Results of Academies
Male
Female
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Master 1 / White / Rooster
Leandro Duarte Nascimento Cicero Costha RJ
Male / Master 1 / White / Feather
Hugo Macharett Alarcao Reis Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Silva Negrão KMR BJJ KIMURA
Vlademi Paulo Double Five
Male / Master 1 / White / Middle
Daniel do Vale de Oliveira Nova União
Maurício de Albuquerque Maranhão Lemos Filho ZR Team Association
Diogo Viera Soares Double Five
Leonardo Estevam D. dos Santos Reges 014RBJJ
Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy
Douglas Costa Fernandes Gracie Barra
Diego Madrona Justo Geraldo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Edson Soares Moreira Neto Academia Pitbull
Male / Master 1 / White / Heavy
Fernando Henrique Dantas Péterle Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Rafael Gonçalves Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Ferreira dos Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Male / Master 1 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Pablo Domingos da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Gefferson Goncalves Garcia Double Five
Diego Macedo Santos Cicero Costha RJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather
William de Andrade Lima JAB L.U.T.A.S
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Thiago Villaça Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Peterson de Assis Bastos GF Team
Daniel Ribeiro B. A. Quintanilha Hygor Camara Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Diogo Alves da Silva Nova União
Artur Maurício Diniz Carvalho Double Five
Vinicius de Oliveira Ronny Tartaruga Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Paulo César Costa Cândido Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Lupércio de Castro Pedra Carlson Gracie Team
Antonio Quizila Adelino GF Team
Johnny Jackson Silva Pinheiro Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Fabio Tadeu de Santana Junior Gracie Barra
Thiago Carlos Peçanha Sanches GF Team
Lucas Lafaiete Costa de Almeida GF Team
Roberto Silva De Araújo Nova União
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Lino Guedes Junior Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Rafael Sampaio de Oliveira Alliance
Fernando Agostinho Ferreira Silva Studio Creative
Ricardo Alcântara Gomes Teixeira Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Guilherme de Carvalho Belome Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jean Andrade Barbosa PREV
Caue Pinheiro Pereira Carlson Gracie Team
Kelpp Bianor da Cruz GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus Jardim Urpia Azimuth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Antonio Goncalves Teixeira Team Cappato
Jorge Luis Guilherme Gracie Humaita
Marcos Vinícius Oliveira Lima Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Matheus Jardim Urpia Azimuth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Diogo Alves da Silva Nova União
Lino Guedes Junior Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Marcos Vinícius Oliveira Lima Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather
Andre Luiz Furtado Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu Matriz
Raphael Oliveira do Nascimento Infight JJ
Diego Rovetta Rodrigues Agnaldo Goes
Valdomiro Luiz de Carvalho RL Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather
Brenno Rodrigo Campos da Hora Caio Terra Association Brasil
Tiago da Silva Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Derrick Lopes Mota Gracie Barra
Jakson José dos Santos Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Maksim Kuznetsov CheckMat
Marcelo Prestes dos Santos CheckMat
Fabiano Alves Marcolino RL Team
Rodrigo do Couto Costa GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Rodrigo Ferreira Nascimento Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Wernek Almeida da Silva Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Luca Carboni Alliance
Pedro Paulo Honorio 014RBJJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Sergio Guizardi Perez Dream Mat
Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil
Tadeu Palandi Remoldi Dias Pereira GF Team
Thiago Pescador Ferreira CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy
Marcio Adib Zarzur Alliance
Gustavo Bulhões dos Santos 014RBJJ
Ian Lima de Barros De La Riva JJ
Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva Renato "Buiu" Garcia
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Fernando de Oliveira Alves Silva CheckMat
Jhonny Souza Ramos 014RBJJ
Henrique Nunes dos Santos Neto DDR JJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Diego Costa de Araujo CheckMat
Kim Vieira Tolentino GF Team
Luis Fernando da Fonseca GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Sergio Guizardi Perez Dream Mat
Fernando de Oliveira Alves Silva CheckMat
Brenno Rodrigo Campos da Hora Caio Terra Association Brasil
Diego Costa de Araujo CheckMat
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather
Anderson Miranda Nascimento Double Five
Hong Huy Daniel Duong Serao Mixed Martial Arts
João Carvalho de Oliveira MR JJ Marcel Ribeiro JJ
Luiz Otavio P. Lopes GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather
Cristiano Henrique de Melo Vianna Infight JJ
Maximo Fernandes N. Filho J. R. Lopes Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Fabiano Guimaraes Japão Team Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Jose de Souza Double Five
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light
William de Souza Diniz Studio Creative
Diego Vieira Barrozo Pirâmide Grappling Association
Rodrigo Milone Goulart Double Five
Wildiney Almeida Teles Double Five
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Anderson Silva Gonçalves Double Five
Sérgio José de Souza Brito Caio Terra Association Brasil
João Gabriel Costa Figueiredo GF Team
Joao Paulo Silva DA Cruz Silva Cruz Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Henrique Almeida Gomes Gracie Barra
Leonardo Almeida de Assis Double Five
Diogo Oliveira Fontes Soul Fighters Tijuca
Leonardo Azevedo Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy
John Maycon dos Santos Neto Fight Team
Maurício dos Santos Tomé Qatar BJJ Brasil
Bruno Aparecido dos Santos Pereira Alliance
Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento CheckMat
Felipe Nóbrega dos Reis Carlson Gracie Team
Hugo da Silva Ferrão GF Team
Leonardo Medeiros Porcello CheckMat Brasil
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos José dos Santos N. de Alcântara ZR Team Association
Learsi Evangelista De Souza Brazilian Top Team
Douglas Gomes de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Wilian Cabral L. R. da Silva GF Team International
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Carlos José dos Santos N. de Alcântara ZR Team Association
Bruno Aparecido dos Santos Pereira Alliance
Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento CheckMat
Sérgio José de Souza Brito Caio Terra Association Brasil
Male / Master 1 / Black / Rooster
Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather
José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ
Luiz Eduardo Cabral da Costa Academia Pitbull
Anoar de Lima Jezini Nova União
Victor Laranjeira Nicolau Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather
Magno Mota Vieira Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance
Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team
Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal KMR BJJ KIMURA
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light
Mackson Manhães Câmara Gracie Barra
Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fridson Lukeni Ngola Canzuela Gracie Humaita
Matheus Barreto Valentim Gracie Barra BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Caio Gregorio Cipriano Gracie Barra
Fernando Antonio Castro Rabello Junior Gracie Barra
André Astolfo Baccarin Cicero Costha RJ
Welington Sebastiao Marques Eller G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Alexsander Morais de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Abner Soares de Souza Brazilian Top Team
Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Stefano Correa Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy
Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Rodolfo de Castro Ionta Alliance
Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes Double Five
Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Alex Barci Peçanha Double Five
Jair Honorato dos Passos Neto Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Luiz Octavio Valentim da Silva Salles Nova União
Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Samuel do Nascimento Pereira Galo Association BJJ
Wagner Feliciano da Costa GF Team
Gabriel Fernandes Escobar da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Yghor Ricardo de Vasconcelos KMR BJJ KIMURA
Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida
Caio Gregorio Cipriano Gracie Barra
Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Stefano Correa Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / White / Feather
Amanda Siqueira Novaes Double Five
Luisina Xoana Francisconi Carlson Gracie Team
Gabriela Grigorcea Leão Dourado
Female / Master 1 / White / Light
Selma Cristina Bernardes Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Ana Cristina Bernardo Ribeiro Linhares Nova União
Female / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy
Ana Luiza Peralta e Silva Relson Gracie Brasil
Ester Juliana De Pádua Rosa e Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Karla Alves Braga Nova União
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Paula Rodrigues B. Loureiro GF Team
Fernanda Augusto Siqueira Ns Brotherhood
Larissa Alvim Fófano Brazilian Top Team
Roberta Camila Balbino Sobrinho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Ariana Alberti Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Shaulah da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Natalia Noel Nazario Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Adriana Gomes Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Maria Grandt Petersen Double Five
Patricia Marques De Santana 014RBJJ
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Gabriela Martins de Araujo 014RBJJ
Arlene Gomes Amirato GF Team
Michely Cristina Arruda Nova União
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Érica Miller Nunes de Oliveira 014RBJJ
Thiara de Oliveira Pereira Escola Paraense Nós BJJ
Kelly Gloria Veiga Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Adriana Gomes Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Maria Grandt Petersen Double Five
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Feather
Sara Leandro de Medeiros Muzio BJJ
Daiana Bueno Barcellos Carlson Gracie Team
Monica Angelica Silva Ns Brotherhood
Renata Aparecida Quintino G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Michelle Moreira Schulz Silva GF Team
Greice Alves de Souza Reis GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Nathalia Emela Gonçalves Duarte ZR Team Association
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Ana Célia de Souza Azevedo GF Team
Daianne Gaby Cabral Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy
Patricia Fonseca Reis Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Clara Gomes Rodrigues Polegar BJJ
Camila Rangel de Araujo Nova União
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association
Ana Paula Coelho de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Ana Paula Coelho de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Renata Bastos Silva Double Five
Sara Leandro de Medeiros Muzio BJJ
Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Rooster
Wlyanna Gomes De Souza Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Marcella Alvarega Bastos Double Five
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Feather
Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ
Ana Caroline Melo Morais KMR BJJ KIMURA
Eloise da Silva Coldibeli Gracie Barra
Juliana Cristina Longhi Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Carolina de Oliveira Gomes GF Team
Joice Tavares Viana Goulart Team JJ - BR
Cristina de Almeida Castilho Cicero Costha RJ
Maria Clara da Costa Rodrigues de Mello CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Adriana Pereira de Moraes CheckMat
Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat
Andreia Cruz Cerdeira Nova União
Thatiane Araújo Figueiró Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy
Amanda Magda de Oliveira LR Extreme
Andreia de Oliveira Vilante GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Amanda Magda de Oliveira LR Extreme
Juliana Cristina Longhi Carlson Gracie Team
Carolina de Oliveira Gomes GF Team
Thatiane Araújo Figueiró Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Black / Feather
Deborah Carla Pereira da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Black / Light
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Luciane dos Santos Silva CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Dayana Barcelos de Almeida G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Deborah Moreira H. Cocchiarale Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Jaqueline Braulio Batista Cicero Costha RJ
Mayara Mattos Gomes Abi-saber de Aguiar Relson Gracie Brasil
Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team
Joseane Souza da Silva GF Team
Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Luciane dos Santos Silva CheckMat
Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Dayana Barcelos de Almeida G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Mayara Mattos Gomes Abi-saber de Aguiar Relson Gracie Brasil
Male / Master 2 / White / Medium-Heavy
Matheus Felipe de Souza Alliance
Gustavo Geraldo Nogueira Renha Nova União
Male / Master 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Thiago Paes Soares Double Five
Rodrigo de Oliveira Reis da Silva Double Five
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light-Feather
Ricardo Brito de Oliveira Junior Double Five
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather
Raphael Da Silva Thosi Double Five
Bernardo Lederman Zajd Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light
Osias Pereira de Souza CheckMat
Silvio Luiz Bastos Deusdara Gracie Humaita
Alexander Jonatas Martini CheckMat
Leonardo Gabriel de Andrade Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle
Fabio Cristiano Justin da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
João Roberto Façanha de Almeida Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando Ferreira Simões Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Marcel Augusto Cappoia Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo da Silva Freire GF Team
Carlos Henrique Ribeiro da Costa Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy
Daniel Joaquim de Araujo Alliance
Daniel de Gois Silva GF Team
Luiz Fernando da Silva Santos Gracie Barra
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Roberto Poty Mauricio Oliveira dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Roberto Silva do Nascimento Infight JJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Mayque Dias de Barros GF Team
Daniel de Gois Silva GF Team
Ricardo Brito de Oliveira Junior Double Five
Roberto Poty Mauricio Oliveira dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather
Italo Rodrigo Santos Almeida Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Eduardo Andrade Santos Corpo e Mente
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather
Raphael Silva Assumpção Brazilian Top Team
Celso Ferreira Roberto Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Corrêa Borges de Lacerda Strauch JJ
Santclair da Silva Duque CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light
Alencar Lucio de Oliveira Sobrinho Infight JJ
Clebson DE Souza Aquino GF Team
Deyvison Rodrigues Pralon Nova União
Luís Carlos de Medeiros Filho Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva Cicero Costha RJ
Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra
Eder Paulo Moraes Fernandes De La Riva JJ
Jean Phelippe Cignitti Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Marcelo Peter Expedito Borges GF Team
Higor Luiz Fernandes Sousa Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Emerson da Luz Aquino LEAD BJJ
Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy
Jorge Evangelista Pereira Filho Usina de Campeões
Bruno Antonio da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Anderson Cardoso Quintino Carlson Gracie Team
Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Deanderson Marques Medina Double Five
Vitor Costa de Sá Nova União
Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra
Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Rafael Dos Santos Vital Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Deocleciano Tavares de Castro Equipe PH
Jefferson Munhoz Marangoni CheckMat
Jose Renato dos Santos Gomes GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Rafael Dos Santos Vital Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Bruno Antonio da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva Cicero Costha RJ
Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather
Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Joao Paulo Miranda Nova União
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association
Marcelo da Rocha Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light
Claudio Santini Junior Ushirobira JJ
Rodrigo Do Nascimento Amarante Silva DDR JJ
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães CheckMat
Kenity Vianna Notsu Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle
Everton Roberto Conceição Ribeiro Zenith BJJ
Bruno Moraes Palhares Gracie Barra
Mario Marcos da Silva Nova União
Rafael Crispim Garcia Vieira GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Rafael da Silva Teixeira Team Buda JJ
Paulo Victor Santos Dantas Double Five
Felipe Marcos Vieira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Jonatas Rodrigues da Silva Lopes Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy
Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen CheckMat
Rodolfo Heitor Domingues Bomfim Carlson Gracie Team
Ivonelson Cleube Bezerra Progress Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Auguto Jesus Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Fernando Alves Guedes da Silva Double Five
Filipe Dupin da Silva GF Team
Danilo de Souza Manoel Pirâmide Grappling Association
Tiago Rodrigues Coelho GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Juares Santos LEAD BJJ
Douglas Tome Cabral ZR Team Association
Edmilson De Jesus Cerqueira Cerqueira 014RBJJ
Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Juares Santos LEAD BJJ
Everton Roberto Conceição Ribeiro Zenith BJJ
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association
Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Male / Master 2 / Black / Rooster
Raul Gomes Marcello Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Marcio dos Santos Guimaraes GF Team
Leonardo Moysés DOS Santos 014RBJJ
Sidnei de Souza Alencar GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light-Feather
Levy Jackson Melo Ferreira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association
Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team - B
Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team International
Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather
Rafael Porto da Costa 014RBJJ
Douglas Rufino da Silva Cantagalo Team
Alessandro Fernandes Zuza Bonazza KMR BJJ KIMURA
Cosme Henrique Medeiros Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light
Eduardo de Souza Campos Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael de Oliveira Spirit Fight
Jurandi Barreto da Conceição Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Francisco Romão e Silva R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle
Diogo Martins de Almeida Gracie Barra
Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros Brazilian Fight
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mamede de Lima Jezeni Associação Monteiro
Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Heverson Luiz dos Santos Oliveira 014RBJJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra
Leandro da Costa Mendes GF Team
Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team
Leandro Soares da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur Nogueira Dib Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Paula Bastos Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
André Luis Leal Lobato Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
José dos Santos Júnior Alliance
Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat
Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Leandro Soares da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team
Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat
Female / Master 2 / White / Middle
Adriene Félix Franco Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Natalia de Abreu Barreto dos Santos Gracie Barra
Marcele Oliveira da Silva Zova BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light
Vera Jayce Rebello Da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Aline Raphaella Pereira Affonso Dias Equipe Bravo JJ
Tathiane Cristine Pereira Passos de Abreu Breda JJ
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Fabíola Narah Matos de Freitas GF Team
Luana Marinho Matos GF Team
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Gisele Guimarães Silva Double Five
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Aline Raphaella Pereira Affonso Dias Equipe Bravo JJ
Tathiane Cristine Pereira Passos de Abreu Breda JJ
Gisele Guimarães Silva Double Five
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Feather
Adriana Taniguchi Sakihara Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jossimara Azevedo Braga Alliance
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Light
Roberta Tardelle Oliveira GF Team
Simone Dias Cruz GF Team
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Luciana Pereira Lopes Ideal Jiu-Jitsu
Kelly Kimie Mukai Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy
Deise de Olivera Tanganelli Souza CheckMat
Leandra Viana Barcellos Pimenta Team Cappato
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat
Female / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat
Adriana Taniguchi Sakihara Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leandra Viana Barcellos Pimenta Team Cappato
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Light
Luciana Amorim Teixeira Team Predador Brasil
Raquel Tôrres Vieira PS Phoenix BJJ
Cinthya Mara Cavalcante Bandeira GF Team
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Middle
Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Érika dos Santos Andrade Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Érika dos Santos Andrade Qatar BJJ / Vision Brasil
Luciana Amorim Teixeira Team Predador Brasil
Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ
Raquel Tôrres Vieira PS Phoenix BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Black / Feather
Sabrina Marcos Savi Rilion Gracie Botafogo
Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União
Aline Arbuini Verissimo A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 2 / Black / Middle
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito KMR BJJ KIMURA
Tatiana Silva Cordeiro Willcox Team
Female / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Adriana Lima de Jesus Gracie Humaita
Female / Master 2 / Black / Heavy
Isabel Cristina de Oliveira Moita GF Team
Female / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
Danuza Blanco Lethal Team BJJ
Lidiane Mendonça Cavalcante Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Danuza Blanco Lethal Team BJJ
Tatiana Silva Cordeiro Willcox Team
Adriana Lima de Jesus Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 3 / White / Light
Luis Alberto da Mota Faustino 014RBJJ
Fabio Multary Nova União
Male / Master 3 / White / Heavy
Flavio Pereira Tavares de Almeida Rilion Gracie Botafogo
Leonardo Muniz de Souza Pedro Alliance
Male / Master 3 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Egnaldo Nunes Batista Double Five
Danilo Artur O. de Souza 014RBJJ
Ildeu Cláudio de Sousa Filho Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Feather
Rômulo da Fonseca Pereira Gracie Barra
Márcio Arruda Da Rocha DDR JJ
Guilherme de Araújo Carvalho Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light
Leandro Reis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Luiz Silva Tonini Gracie Barra
David Sampaio De Sousa 014RBJJ
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Middle
Renato de Oliveira Teles Junior Gracie Humaita
Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva CheckMat
Gabriel Alves da Costa Templo JJ
Luiz Felipe Elias Regadas Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Teatin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Cassiano Belli Salgado Carlson Gracie Team
Rubens Luiz F. Hermes de Melo Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Heavy
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Andre Vidal Vasconcelos Silva CheckMat
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Paulo Roberto Bittencourt da Silva 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Braz de Souza 014RBJJ
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Ananias Basilio de Lima Junior Kronos BJJ
Cristiano Cotta Pereira 014RBJJ
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Teatin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Roberto Bittencourt da Silva 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
Wagner Sobral Novaes Viana Equipe PH
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Thiago Silva dos Santos Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu
Adilson Ferreira Nunes Zenith BJJ
Ronni Luiz Tamanini G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Light
Rodrigo Nery da Silva 014RBJJ
Marcio da Silva Mendes Team Demerson Alves Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Arthur Brasil Vianna Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Middle
Anderson Silva de Santana GF Team
Josiano José Bezerra 014RBJJ
Anderson Oliveira de Souza GF Team
Renato Marchesini R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jackson Pianezzer CheckMat
Claudio Luiz de Aguiar Ayres Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Herbert Toshio Yairo Academia Marangoni
Maycon Emidio DE Oliveira 014RBJJ
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy
Julian Soares Fabrin RFT-Renovação Fight Team
Flaviano de Abreu Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
Alex Avila Silva Gracie Barra
Charles Eduardo Dos Santos Ferreira GF Team
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Andre dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz de Paula Fernandes Gracie Barra
Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União
Roberto Correia Moraes Alliance
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Marcelo Crispim Soares Gracie Barra
Elias Francisco Damásio Junior ZR Team Association
Andre Gomes Pereira Brazilian Top Team
Wederson Rodrigues Vieira Boi Branco Team
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Marcelo Crispim Soares Gracie Barra
Julian Soares Fabrin RFT-Renovação Fight Team
Andre dos Santos Mariano Saraiva Arion Team Jiu-Jitsu
Jackson Pianezzer CheckMat
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Feather
Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra
Felipe da Franca Harabedian R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Light
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Thiago Adolpho Boquett Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Hercules Gallo Academia Pitbull
Fabiano Rodrigues Lara Welton Ribeiro
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Middle
Moises dos Santos Santoro Breda JJ
Flavio Moreira Tavares Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Aroldo Luiz Fernandes Double Five
Gustavo de Souza Araujo Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Rodrygo Passagli de Miranda Borges Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team
Cassiano de Carvalho Miné CheckMat
Marcelo da Silva Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy
Olegas Orlovas LR Extreme
Felipe Barreto Pereira Nova União
Jean Renê Brançani Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Zelio Paula dos Reis Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira Nova União
Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza Nova União
Roberto da Rosa Muraro Zova BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Wagner Antonio Barbosa da Silva Equipe PH
Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho R Fight BJJ
Davis Nunes Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Rafael Alves de Lima GF Team
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class
Wagner Antonio Barbosa da Silva Equipe PH
Gustavo de Souza Araujo Gracie Humaita
Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira Nova União
Thiago Adolpho Boquett Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light-Feather
Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ
Rafael Corrêa Simões Carlson Gracie Team
Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team
Raphael Hequer Colona G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / Feather
Marcelo dos Santos Silva Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho Bruno Bomba Team
Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares SAS Team
Leonardo Nobre da Silva Saporito Jiu-Jitsu / Carlson Gracie
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light
Vugner Amador da Silva Nova União
Jofre Gonçalves Nascimento Nova União
Rodrigo Silveira Neiva Gracie Barra
Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Middle
Rodrigo de Paula Oliveira Nova União
Leonardo Souza Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Fábio Valentino de Assis A2 Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Araujo do Carmo Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Eder de Souza Persiliano TRIBUS BJJ
Jimmy Linhares Gusmão Nova União
Carlos Andre Gomes Bastos Marcio Jordão
Marcio Antonio Pereira PS Phoenix BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Heavy
Cristiano Santos Lazzarini Gracie Barra
Fabio Alexandre Pinheiro Alliance
Uelington da Silva Caetano GF Team International
William Gonçalves Martins Cicero Costha RJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy
Rubens Pedroso Ns Brotherhood
Rodrigo Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra
Jose Marcio Winkler Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ
Karl Arrue Meliga PS Phoenix BJJ
Ronaldo Louzada Vieira Carlson Gracie Team
Uelber Marques Soares G13 BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Rubens Pedroso Ns Brotherhood
Karl Arrue Meliga PS Phoenix BJJ
Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra
Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ
Female / Master 3 / White / Heavy
Tatiana Rodrigues da Silva Almeida Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Feather
Patrícia Farias S. do Nascimento Double Five
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade Hercules-HBT
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade Hercules-HBT
Patrícia Farias S. do Nascimento Double Five
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Light
Renata Rocha de Lima CT Caveira
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Erika Andrade de Aguiar Top Brother
Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Erika Andrade de Aguiar Top Brother
Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat
Female / Master 3 / Black / Middle
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Female / Master 3 / Black / Heavy
Luciana Neder Giancristoforo Carlson Gracie Team
Female / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Luciana Neder Giancristoforo Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 4 / White / Heavy
Lincoln Martinelle Barreto Gracie Barra
Marcio Ribeiro Galvão S Rosa Top Brother
Male / Master 4 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Marcos Lima dos Santos ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Elon da Silva Araujo Junior Double Five
Romeu Carvalho Kalil Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Heavy
Leandro Fanelli Emerich Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Leonardo Sidnei Benvindo Nova União
Hélio Márcio Santos Ferreira G13 BJJ
Noriel Bastos Filho Kronos BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Anderson Nascimento Claro Nova União
Andre Luis Silva Reichel Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class
Hélio Márcio Santos Ferreira G13 BJJ
Anderson Nascimento Claro Nova União
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Light
Leandro Amatucci Noceti FNJJ
Rodrigo Nilo Dantas GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Middle
Ricardo Henrique Alves Giuliani Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio André dos Santos Double Five
Gilson Anderson Alves Leite GF Team
Giovanni Marques Pereira GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União
Eduardo Alves Ribeiro 014RBJJ
Anderson da Silva Cruz Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Moacyr Gomes Barbosa Junior GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Heavy
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team
Leandro Soares Teixeira GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Andre Luís Santos de Almeida Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class
Andre Luís Santos de Almeida Carlson Gracie Team
Eduardo Alves Ribeiro 014RBJJ
Giovanni Marques Pereira GF Team
Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Light
Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance
Paulo Francisco dos Santos Alliance
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Middle
Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro CheckMat
Paulo Fernando Fonseca de Oliveira Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
José Jorge Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Joziel Ramos da Cruz G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel de Almeida Borges Top Brother
Eduardo Jun Hagiwara Alliance
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Heavy
Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Usina de Campeões
Wallace Carneiro da Silva Infight JJ
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União
Ricardo Moreira dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Fernando Fernandes Carlson Gracie Team
César Romano da Silva GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class
Daniel de Almeida Borges Top Brother
Welton Luiz Cunico Loureiro CheckMat
Fernando Fernandes Carlson Gracie Team
Paulo Francisco dos Santos Alliance
Male / Master 4 / Black / Light-Feather
Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Borges Pagani Curucuruland BJJ
Renato de Carvalho Barboza Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Black / Feather
Alessandro Mauricio Mello GF Team
Bruno Victor Corrêa da Silva Gracie Barra
Paulo Cesar Fernandes da Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Ronaldo de Souza Gracie Barra
Male / Master 4 / Black / Light
Guilherme Martins Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari Magoo JJ
Geraldo Barreiros C. Junior Game Fight Matriz
Ronaldo Drumond Barcelos Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Black / Middle
Eduardo da Conceição Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gilberto Eufrasio Silva CheckMat
Henrique Patrick de Castro Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Leonardo Paes Oliveira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 4 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Humberto Carrilho Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Cesar Drumond Barcelos GF Team
Damião da Silva Souza GF Team
Ricardo Estebam Bruna Bruna Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Black / Heavy
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Jose Augusto dos Santos Porto Double Five
Fernando Antonio Pereira Diniz Kamp CheckMat
Sérgio Ávila CheckMat
Male / Master 4 / Black / Super-Heavy
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos Nova Geração
Luciano Alves Pereira LEAD BJJ
Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Male / Master 4 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Silvio de Macedo Amaral CheckMat
Lourival Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Emerson Leandro de Paula Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five
Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Luciano Alves Pereira LEAD BJJ
Female / Master 4 / Blue / Light
Renata Bessa de Faria Nova União
Daniela Pavan Martins Tavares Gracie Barra
Waleska Laine Carvalho R. Macedo 014RBJJ
Female / Master 4 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Patricia Costa Silva Equipe Edinho Silva
Female / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class
Patricia Costa Silva Equipe Edinho Silva
Female / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Nanci de Souza Carvalho GF Team
Female / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class
Nanci de Souza Carvalho GF Team
Female / Master 4 / Black / Feather
Ana Paula Mesquita Brazilian Top Team
Sandra Inacio de Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Ana Cristina Henriques de Oliveira Galo Association BJJ
Female / Master 4 / Black / Middle
Jaqueline de Fatima Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Carla Podolsky Beck Eyng Selvagem BJJ
Female / Master 4 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Leticia de Moraes Namorato GF Team
Female / Master 4 / Black / Heavy
Claudia Patricia Lacerda Carlson Gracie Team
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Female / Master 4 / Black / Super-Heavy
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Female / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Leticia de Moraes Namorato GF Team
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Sandra Inacio de Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Feather
Rubens Olicio Moreira GF Team
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Light
Edgar Koji Kobayashi Alliance
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Middle
Albertino Souto da Silva GF Team
Adelmo Ferreira Aires KMR BJJ KIMURA
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Open Class
Edgar Koji Kobayashi Alliance
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Heavy
Aldo Barros da Silva Júnior Carlson Gracie Team
João Carlos Magacho Madeira Pirâmide Grappling Association
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Open Class
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Male / Master 5 / Black / Light
Paulo Alberto de G. Nardy Junior Infight JJ
Elcio Lima Medeiros 014RBJJ
Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União
Male / Master 5 / Black / Middle
Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Jairones Jose Chaves Ns Brotherhood
Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Cristovão Oliveira da Silva 014RBJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Team
Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association
Marcelo Amador de Oliveira GF Team
Marcelo da Silva Rogerio 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 5 / Black / Heavy
Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz de Magalhães Ozorio Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 5 / Black / Super-Heavy
Wilson Adriano da Silva GF Team
Alex Sandro Silva de Assunção CheckMat
Luiz Felipe Marinho França Gracie Barra
Marcelo Luiz da Silva Academia Anchieta - Marcelo Silva
Male / Master 5 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Alexandre Cesar Souza da Silva GF Team
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Male / Master 5 / Black / Open Class
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União
Wilson Adriano da Silva GF Team
Male / Master 6 / Blue / Light-Feather
Márcio Felga de Carvalho Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 6 / Blue / Open Class
Márcio Felga de Carvalho Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 6 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jorge Luiz Pereira Equipe PH
Sergio Borges Prime BJJ MMA
Male / Master 6 / Purple / Heavy
Márcio Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 6 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Ednaldo dos Anjos Moura Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Almir Rodrigues de Oliveira Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 6 / Purple / Open Class
Almir Rodrigues de Oliveira Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
Márcio Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team
Ednaldo dos Anjos Moura Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Luiz Pereira Equipe PH
Male / Master 6 / Brown / Feather
Ronaldo Bonifacio Andrade 014RBJJ
Male / Master 6 / Brown / Middle
José Carlos Moreira de Oliveira Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Geziel Franco de Aguiar J. Extremo
Male / Master 6 / Brown / Heavy
Cesar Augusto Vidal Lopes GF Team
Male / Master 6 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Mauro Tadeu Morgado Ryan Gracie Team
Male / Master 6 / Brown / Open Class
Cesar Augusto Vidal Lopes GF Team
Ronaldo Bonifacio Andrade 014RBJJ
Male / Master 6 / Black / Feather
Jose Ricardo Dias Passos Kronos BJJ
Márcio Jordão Reis 014RBJJ
Valmir Cruz Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Master 6 / Black / Light
Simão Henrique Correia Simão Gracie Humaita
Marco Antônio Neves de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Sebastião Jeronimo Pereira Equipe GTT/IST
Male / Master 6 / Black / Middle
Cláudio Joanino de Campos Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 6 / Black / Heavy
Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ
Marcio Clemente C. de Carvalho GF Team
Male / Master 6 / Black / Super-Heavy
Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Santos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 6 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Alliance
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 6 / Black / Open Class
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Alliance
Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Santos Jiu-Jitsu
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ
Male / Master 7 / Purple / Middle
Jorge Ricardo Gomes Ramalho Double Five
Male / Master 7 / Purple / Open Class
Jorge Ricardo Gomes Ramalho Double Five
Male / Master 7 / Black / Light
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Rolando Patrício Toro Acuña Equipe Rolando Toro Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 7 / Black / Middle
Plábito Silva Dutra Dutra Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 7 / Black / Heavy
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Male / Master 7 / Black / Open Class
Plábito Silva Dutra Dutra Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu