Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster
Stefen Anthony Marlowe Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Kayden Jay Broussard Alliance
Michael Calabrese Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Aidan James Levy Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniel McEntyre Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Dorian Michael Olivarez Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Braylon Kenji Manuel Ares BJJ
Luis Alberto Salomon Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Anthony Peticca Gracie Tampa South
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Ethan Roy Major Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Colby Hernandez Soul Fighters BJJ
Joseph Hubbard Bridges II Fight Sports
William Christopher Begley Jr, 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Guy Alexander Ficker Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sean Charles Rubchinuk Brazilian Top Team
Jacob Acosta Vallejo R1NG BJJ
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Danny Diaz Negrin Caio Terra Association
Dillon Price Fitzpatrick Studio Three Sixty BJJ
Enrico Beltran Said Renzo Gracie Academy
Juan Sebastian J. Paredes Alfaec JJ Association
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy
Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra
Logan Smith Alliance
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Andrew Sanabria Gracie Barra
Joaquin Adan Cordero Pablo Silva BJJ
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Dorian Michael Olivarez Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Ethan Roy Major Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Daniel McEntyre Gracie Barra
Joseph Hubbard Bridges II Fight Sports
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra
Andrew Sanabria Gracie Barra
Logan Smith Alliance
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather
Paola Yadira Salazar Lotus Club USA
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light
Brianna Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin
Madison Anne Pointer Gracie Barra
Camryn Payton Oranday Alliance
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle
Meghan Guach Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Nuzmeya Mohammad Abdrabboh LEAD BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Brianna Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin
Camryn Payton Oranday Alliance
Paola Yadira Salazar Lotus Club USA
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Meghan Guach Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Nuzmeya Mohammad Abdrabboh LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Guilherme de Paiva Oliveira Fight Sports
Jorge Luis Arispe EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Farris Khaldoun Abuwandi LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Kobe L. Litov Team Robson Moura
Patrick R Tran Pablo Silva BJJ
Santiago Agustin G. Bahamonde R1NG BJJ
Taylor Scott Hamilton Outer Heaven
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Kevin Michael Lowery Gracie Barra
Lennon Gabriel Gonzalez Gracie Barra
Noah Benjamin Bokman Yamasaki Academy
Scott Joseph Stossel Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Ahmed Emad Fight Sports International
Cole Marik Team Robson Moura
Boguslaw Jan Tygrs Mika Carlson Gracie Team
Brelin Matece Carroll CheckMat
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Hunter Ray Gregory Zenith BJJ
Kevin Charles Rupinski Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Felix Andres Sibert Alliance
William Redding Tansil Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
David Reid Lohrey G T S
Kade Arthur Moffitt Lotus Club USA
Ernest Jacob D. Frame Fabio Novaes BJJ
William Bradley Smith Fabio Novaes BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Adam Andrew Hofling Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jose Antonio Morera Fabio Novaes BJJ
Juan Gabriel A. Ortiz Behring Puerto Rico
Mikerson Lindor JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Travis Patrick Flynn Fabio Novaes BJJ
Victor Javier Ramirez Outer Heaven
Cesar Daniel Diaz Alexis R1NG BJJ
Daniel James Brinson Rilion Gracie Pensacola
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Nicholas Patrick CheckMat
Dino Juklo Renzo Gracie Academy
Ronald David Masgay Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ahmed Emad Fight Sports International
Adam Andrew Hofling Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Nicholas Patrick CheckMat
William Redding Tansil Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster
Beyth-Shan Yahweh Yodh He Waw He Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Katherine Paige Peters De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Daniela de Souza Mosqueira Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Breann Michelle Hart Team Jucão USA
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Nicole Loor Alfaec JJ Association
Alexus Marie-Lynn Caires-Hao KMR BJJ KIMURA
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Karina Nicole Lagrana Team Lloyd Irvin
Jenniffer Carolina Preciado Fight Sports
Adrianna Shai-leigh Dixon CheckMat
Alana C. Gonzalez Pagan Behring Puerto Rico
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Iris Nascimento da Costa Feliz R1NG BJJ
Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Erica Zendell Carlson Gracie Team
Sara Elizabeth Kouba Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Danielle Marie Olafson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Danielle Marie Olafson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Jenniffer Carolina Preciado Fight Sports
Sara Elizabeth Kouba Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Gadiel Adorno Rivera Behring Puerto Rico
Lucas Alves Neves Campos Gracie Barra
Trevor Micjael Cariello Warhouse/Mastermind MMA
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Filipe Valentim Fight Sports
Philip Thomas Paynter The Next Element Academy
Joshua Thomas Fenton-Gayton CheckMat
Oscar Andres Rosa Costa Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
David Figueroa Coto Renzo Gracie International
Corban Andres Caio Terra Association
Ethan Timothy Haven Daily The Next Element Academy
Jacob Allen Straus East Coast Combat Club
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Gabriel Nelson Mees Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Joseph Arkow R1NG BJJ
Salvador Alfonso Hernandez Renzo Gracie Academy
Scotty Hao KMR BJJ KIMURA
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat International
Gavin Christopher Sonnier Gracie Barra BJJ
Harvey Rafael Meza Gracie Barra
Ian Kaleo Batista CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Trent Creech Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
William Edward Sorey Badger Style BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat International
Filipe Valentim Fight Sports
Daniel Joseph Arkow R1NG BJJ
David Figueroa Coto Renzo Gracie International
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
La'Catherine Transleau Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Phimnaphat Chuiphim Lindsey De La Riva BJJ Florida
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Brenda Wunner Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mariia Medvedieva Masterskya
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Christine K Briggs Precision Jiu-Jitsu
Karyn Borscheid Unity Jiu-jitsu
Ana Carolina Da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Ryane Kiaunah Nubla Sabre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Unity Jiu-jitsu
Geovana Machado Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Unity Jiu-jitsu
Ana Carolina Da Silva BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Carlos Alberto Florez Alliance
Matheus Fonseca Team Robson Moura
Tony Torres Tactics
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Eduardo Manuel Farfan Combat Base
Metin Karadag Combat Base
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Anthony Christopher Ortiz Unity Jiu-jitsu
Stephen Adam Fritz 10th Planet Las Vegas
Alfonso N. Estrada Guerrero Winners Training Center
Paolo Portaluppi Alcivar Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Pierre-olivier Leclerc Tri-Star Montreal
Daniel Smith Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Chase Bruton Team James Clingerman
Felipe Porto Schiavon Fight Sports BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Austin Caine Oranday Alliance
Mason Michael Hartsock ACJJ International
Andres Felipe Castano Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Matheus Alves Fabio Novaes BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Tyler Moore Fabio Novaes BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Anthony Christopher Ortiz Unity Jiu-jitsu
Daniel Smith Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Andres Felipe Castano Fight Sports
Felipe Porto Schiavon Fight Sports BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Fernanda Sabrina Elias Figueira PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Jasmine Rocha Fight Sports
Heather Caylor Team Jucão
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Jasmine Rocha Fight Sports
Fernanda Sabrina Elias Figueira PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Heather Caylor Team Jucão
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Estevan G Martinez-Garcia ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Santiago Pereyra Furlong Lotus Club USA
Suraj Kumar Budhram Fight Sports
Kyvann Gonzalez Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Kieran Robert Kichuk Team Lloyd Irvin
Ricky Joey Semiglia Pedro Sauer Team
Anthony B. Way Jr. Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Leonidas Daniel Villagran Pinargote Studio76 Jiu Jitsu Ecuador
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque R1NG BJJ
Francisco Cuneo Lotus Club USA
Adolfo Santiago Suarez Arias Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Oliver Taza Renzo Gracie International
Celso Ricardo dos Reis Filho Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Jorge Andres Escudero Barba CheckMat
Guillermo Alberto paz Team Predador JIu-Jitsu Colombia
Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Robert Dunn Team Jucão
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Joao Araujo Silva da Costa Fight Sports
William M. Shannon Shannon Arts Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Helton José M. da Silva Junior Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Oliver Taza Renzo Gracie International
Helton José M. da Silva Junior Roberto Traven BJJ
Estevan G Martinez-Garcia ZR Team Association
Francisco Cuneo Lotus Club USA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Kenny Fabre Castellon Cardonas BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Eric Alan Sperling Gracie Barra
Joe Caudill Alliance
Ahmed Abdelhady H. Elsherbini Fight Sports International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Benjamin Pelton Renato Tavares Association
Daniel Enrique Ramirez Team Robson Moura
Brian Vivieca R1NG BJJ
Gabriel Enrique Sejas Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
William Javier James Cartagena Renato Tavares Association
Luis Enrique Sarcos Alliance
Cory Shane Cook Renzo Gracie Orlando
Daniel W. Duke Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Ben Taylor Edwards Fabio Novaes BJJ
Casey Fitzpatrick Ducharme TDBJJ
Igor Yuryevich Iskusnykh Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Anthony Salvatore Mecca Coral Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Edwin Lloyd McGuy Lohmeyer GF Team
Leonardo de Jesus Anillo Renzo Gracie Academy
Grant William Roszkowiak Pedro Sauer Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ben Taylor Edwards Fabio Novaes BJJ
Casey Fitzpatrick Ducharme TDBJJ
Kenny Fabre Castellon Cardonas BJJ
William Javier James Cartagena Renato Tavares Association
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Lizbeth Velasquez Benitez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
April Lynn Price Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Grace Hooks CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Grace Hooks CheckMat
Lizbeth Velasquez Benitez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
April Lynn Price Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Andrew Gormally R1NG BJJ
Anthony Craparo Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Volodymyr Boryshkevych Masterskya
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jonathan Mark Mendez TDBJJ
Richard Hernandez Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Dennis Johnnatan Hoyos Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Aqeal Yousef Abusakher Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Aqeal Yousef Abusakher Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dennis Johnnatan Hoyos Ares BJJ
Jonathan Mark Mendez TDBJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Theresa Pearl Vergo GF Team
Jenny Capozzoli Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Theresa Pearl Vergo GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Eric Ceballos Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Brett Kostern Alliance
Angel Rodriguez Jr. Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Yoandri Rodriguez American Top Team - West Palm Beach
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
James Zachary Wickline Renato Tavares Association
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Christopher Bell Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Nader Riad Tannir Logic
Anthony William Santiago T.O.S.S. Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Christopher Bell Brazilian Top Team
Nader Riad Tannir Logic
Anthony William Santiago T.O.S.S. Academy
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Samantha Seff Rubao Carioca
Celeste Gage Gracie Humaita South Bay
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Stephanie Lynn Williamson CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Stephanie Lynn Williamson CheckMat
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Samantha Seff Rubao Carioca
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Fight Sports
Johnson Clay Telford BJJ Revolution Team
Javier Echeverria Dojo Leo Iturralde
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Franciscso Matos CheckMat
Patrick Charles Hamilton III Fabio Novaes BJJ
Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte Alfaec JJ Association
Pedro Torres Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Eduardo Chaves Rojas Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Warren Jefferson Stout Renzo Gracie LA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra
Rafael Ferreira dos Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team
Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz Gracie Barra
Alberto Andres Marmol Wilches Alfaec JJ Association
Kyle James Short Flux MMA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team
Franciscso Matos CheckMat
Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Emiliano Fuad Samid Gracie Barra
Fi Huynh La Fabio Novaes BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Giancarlo Serenelli Arte Suave Venezuela
Galo Molina Iturralde Arte Suave
Otavio Batista De Assis Gracie Barra
Travis Wade Morales Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Dana Walton Russell American Top Team East Orlando
Andrew Ryan Coleman Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Christopher Michael Russell Gracie Barra
Daniel Anthony Cosme GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Paul Martin Shannon Shannon Arts Jiu-Jitsu
Arafat Anwar Hmeidan LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Aaron Edward Lunceford Alliance
Miguel Angel Perona UFC Gym
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Aaron Edward Lunceford Alliance
Paul Martin Shannon Shannon Arts Jiu-Jitsu
Arafat Anwar Hmeidan LEAD BJJ
Christopher Michael Russell Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Shelley Lynn Samanns Fabio Novaes BJJ
Mariarosaria Cacciapuoti Puno CheckMat
Rickie Marie Brandsted Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Kelly Leleux Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Rebecca Lissette Valentin Pagan Fight Sports
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Rebecca Lissette Valentin Pagan Fight Sports
Rickie Marie Brandsted Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Mariarosaria Cacciapuoti Puno CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Ronnie Lee Townsend Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Wade King American Top Team Atlanta
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Carl M. Cabañas Summus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Esthram Jacobo Gavidia Carlson Gracie Team
Mark Coulthard Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Randall Prince The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Robert Simmons Team James Clingerman
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Robert Simmons Team James Clingerman
Carl M. Cabañas Summus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Esthram Jacobo Gavidia Carlson Gracie Team
Mark Coulthard Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Kyle Mathew Rodewald De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Christopher John Colon Brazilian Top Team
Cody J Lutz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Bispo de Lima Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Scott Michael Miller CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
D J Malon Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Dias Araujo Gracie Barra
Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura
Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro Fabio Novaes BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
D J Malon Nova União
Cody J Lutz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura
Marcos Bispo de Lima Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Chad Hawkins Pedigo Submission Fighting
Minh Quang Trinh Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Robson de Lima Rodrigues GF Team
Ronald Josue Sanchez Cordero Preta Jiu Jitsu
Owen Brickell Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Nicholas Evan Walters Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Antonio Bunting SBG International (SBGI)
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Reyson Gracie World Association
Steven Nichols Gracie Barra
Thiago Morbin Domingues De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Allan Carlos de Medeiros Machado CheckMat
Joseph M Cashin Brian Beaury Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Thiago Morbin Domingues De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Nicholas Evan Walters Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Mowe Hy Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Sean Alvin Cumberbatch Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
William Seth Doerr Renato Tavares Association
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kristopher Wade Kennedy Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Armando Vasquez Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Travis Wayne Bill Schell Shock BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Travis Wayne Bill Schell Shock BJJ
Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Joey Ellis Dean Inverse
Joseph Michael Youngblood KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Raymon Douglas Terry SAS Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Raymon Douglas Terry SAS Team
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather
Rita Sugey Rojas Grappling Mastery
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Bradley Lambert Rilion Gracie Pensacola
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Quton Wiggins Ares BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Stephen Heaven Fight Sports
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Stephen Heaven Fight Sports
Quton Wiggins Ares BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Carlos Alfonso Ibanez F. Madrid Alfaec JJ Association
Brian DeMuro Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Aniss El Hajjajy Brazilian Top Team
Rafael Dias Fight Sports
Felipe Martins Cavalcante Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra
Ben Walker CheckMat
Alexandre Verga R1NG BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Roan Carneiro Brandão Pereira American Top Team Atlanta
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Danny Lee Ruiz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Bradley Oneil Steinborn Zenith BJJ
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Roan Carneiro Brandão Pereira American Top Team Atlanta
Aniss El Hajjajy Brazilian Top Team
Carlos Alfonso Ibanez F. Madrid Alfaec JJ Association
Danny Lee Ruiz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Oleksandr Kostyuk ZR Team Association
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Nathaniel Clarence Bryant Gracie Barra BJJ
Robert Laurence Shorback Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Nathaniel Clarence Bryant Gracie Barra BJJ
Oleksandr Kostyuk ZR Team Association
Robert Laurence Shorback Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Thomas William Borscheid Unity Jiu-jitsu
Jesus Javier Cruz Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Damon Wiseley R1NG BJJ
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Edward Joseph Marceau III De La Riva BJJ Florida
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Chris Green Fabio Novaes BJJ
Chad Jamison Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Jason Randall Fenton Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Marcelo Figueiredo Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Marcelo Figueiredo Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Chris Green Fabio Novaes BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Lane Alan Andrews Jr Team Robson Moura
Edgard Alexander Echeverria Parejo Renato Tavares Association
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Fabricio Medeiros Renato Tavares Association
Jeremy Scott Harris Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Michele Forte Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Fernando Luiz F Zulick PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Ramon L. Fundora Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Robert Goodloe Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Aaron Michael Ard Super System BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Joseph Spinell Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Robert Goodloe Gracie Barra
Edgard Alexander Echeverria Parejo Renato Tavares Association
Michele Forte Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Trevor Burns Schell Shock BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Trevor Burns Schell Shock BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Feather
Saulo Cepeda R1NG BJJ
Joseph Leonard Lombardi Team Robson Moura
Michael Silverman Team Lloyd Irvin
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Michael Shannon Busby Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy
Joseph M. Harbin Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Joseph M. Harbin Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu