Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Male / Adult / White / Rooster
Josh William Walls SBG International (SBGI)
Ramses Hernandez Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
Seth Adam Britton Team Shawn Hammonds
Mitchell Spencer Khan PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Benjamin Caleb Meyerson Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Mahdsiah Sha'llah El-Khaalik Nova União
Male / Adult / White / Feather
Gabino Garcia Navarrete Soul Fighters Texas
Harley Vincent Muscarella CheckMat
Eric Mathew Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Juan Armando Barraza Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Light
Timothy Robertson Alliance Charlotte
Joel Michael Dalmida Roberto Traven BJJ
Craig Alexander Martins TAC Team BJJ
Devin Harris Braddock Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Middle
Alan Christopher Chumsawang GF Team
Jonathan Troy Hunt CheckMat
Benjamin Carlisle Spotswood CheckMat
Gabriel Andres Cruz Pérez Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy
George Miminoshvili Renzo Gracie Academy
Jared Quinsley Campbell Jr A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Guilherme Alves Gracie Barra
Daniel N. Cooper American Top Team Atlanta
Male / Adult / White / Heavy
Zachary M. Mor The Next Element Academy
Mitchell Wallace Whidden Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Evan Walker Roberto Traven BJJ
Xavier Dominque Rhodes Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavy
Jean-Luc Armand McNeely Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wagnon Hunter Roberto Traven BJJ
Justin E. Alabi Alliance
Tyler Alan Ayers Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavy
Jacob Robert Fahrenkrug Alliance
Adam Lopez Alliance
Christian Durand Durrah Roberto Traven BJJ
Kevin Mitchell Seymour Alliance Atlanta
Male / Adult / Blue / Rooster
Patrick R Tran Pablo Silva BJJ
Dylan Ray Hatley Alliance
Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Robin Hwang Unity Jiu-jitsu
Avery Joseph Norris Alliance
Hugo J. Lin Unity Jiu-jitsu
James Tolliver Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
Damon Alexander Heath Gracie Barra
Caique Uemura Winners Training Center
Lucas Walter Arrington SAS Team
William Cody Ferguson Alliance
Male / Adult / Blue / Light
Christian Perez Winners Training Center
Johnathan Waid Gracie Barra
Tessai Krisjen Young Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Walter West III Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Middle
Stewart Whittaker Ramey Pedigo Submission Fighting
Carlos Jonathan Polanco Team Robson Moura
Justin Vedrode Tick-tock Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Rico Angulo Unity Jiu-jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
William Tyler Vermilya Alliance
Samuel Levi Keyser Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Jake Henry Lowenstein Big Brothers
Sahadeva F. Torres Alliance
Male / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Frank Duke Morrison Gracie Tampa South
Gary Nicholas Hogg Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Victor O Canela Alliance
Victor Vargas Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy
Kenny Russell Johnson Dominion BJJ
Maxwell Robert Tucker Gracie Barra
Basinji Maharbi Sadiq Sermons Masterskya
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Nathaniel Lolovich Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy
Imani Keiron Heslop Roberto Traven BJJ
Rasmus Erlemann Alliance
Ryan Dale Yoder Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Johnathan Waid Gracie Barra
Frank Duke Morrison Gracie Tampa South
Justin Vedrode Tick-tock Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Vargas Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Rooster
Steven Deborba Alliance
Mustafa Sadiq Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Feiyang Li GF Team
Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Dylan Martin BJJ Revolution Team
Richard Marcus Cordova Gracie Barra
Simon Lane Davis Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Zachary Allison Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Feather
Ian Michael Trotta Gracie Barra
Allen Frank Humphries Alliance
Alexis Solis Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Kegan Hamilton Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Light
Luca Germinario Ramaci Alliance
Victor Gonçalves Freire CheckMat
Andre Luka Silva da Cunha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
William Antony Jefferies Hancock Fight Sports
Male / Adult / Purple / Middle
Adrian Mbatang Titang Zenith BJJ
Savion Maranon Alliance
Alejandro Besada Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Juan Pablo Herrera Lupi Alliance
Male / Adult / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Sterling Mellman Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Tod Warmack Alliance
Nicholas C Mizelle G T S
Phillip Thomas Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Purple / Heavy
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro GF Team
Louis Charles Loeb Alliance
Jesus Antonio De la Cruz Roberto Traven BJJ
Kevin William Peña Ledesma Behring Puerto Rico
Male / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy
Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Victor Bonato CheckMat
Chancen Scott Konapiliahi Bateman Alliance
Shawn Michael Hanley Alliance
Male / Adult / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Saulo dos Santos Filho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Rodrigues L. Carneiro Nova União
Keith Adam Mcbryde Gracie Barra
Nsima Abasi Inyang Cassio Werneck BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro GF Team
Shawn Michael Hanley Alliance
Leonardo Rodrigues L. Carneiro Nova União
Nsima Abasi Inyang Cassio Werneck BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Light-Feather
Matheus Fonseca Team Robson Moura
Tadiyah William Danforth Alliance
Jose Gregorio Orozco Bonilla Dojo Leo Iturralde
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Sebastian Ernesto Serpa Carlson Gracie Team
Ismael Dos Santos Lima GF Team
An Vu Roberto Traven BJJ
Marcelo Perialdo D. de Almeida Tiago Castro JJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Light
Alfonso N. Estrada Guerrero Winners Training Center
Dante Derrick Muschamp Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Johnson Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Legg Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Middle
Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Roberto Traven BJJ
Clay Corcoran Coppinger Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Austin Caine Oranday Alliance
Jonathan Fennell Legion American Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat
Stephen L Bonfardin Andre Maneco BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Heavy
Mateus Rodrigues de Souza Art of Jiu Jitsu
Matheus Alves Fabio Novaes BJJ
Olodon Vassall Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavy
Daniel Balandra Brazilian Top Team
Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
José Miguel Díaz Ureña CheckMat
Kyle Pace Gracie Barra
Kenneth Page Alliance
Male / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Mateus Rodrigues de Souza Art of Jiu Jitsu
Ismael Dos Santos Lima GF Team
Alfonso N. Estrada Guerrero Winners Training Center
Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat
Male / Adult / Black / Rooster
Lee Rosenfield Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Justin Masaichi Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Male / Adult / Black / Light-Feather
Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team
Malachi James C. Edmond Team Lloyd Irvin
Kenneth Nakagawa 717 BJJ
Keven Carrasco Ares BJJ
Male / Adult / Black / Feather
Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance
Luan Gomes Da Silva A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Mahecha Winners Training Center
Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Nova União
Male / Adult / Black / Light
Kevin Javier Mahecha Winners Training Center
Charles Denny Murdock Pedigo Submission Fighting
Giovanni Marcelo da Silva Carvalho PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Male / Adult / Black / Middle
Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Alliance
Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas GF Team
Jonathan Roberts SBG Alabama
Joshua Michael Murdock Pedigo Submission Fighting
Male / Adult / Black / Medium-Heavy
Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance
Anthony Elbert Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Julian L. Synan Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Adult / Black / Heavy
Dominique L. Bell Atos Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Fight Sports
Male / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy
Jae Peirce McIntosh Killer Bees BJJ College
Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Helton José M. da Silva Junior Roberto Traven BJJ
Stuart Randle Maddox Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Black / Open Class
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Fight Sports
Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas GF Team
Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance
Helton José M. da Silva Junior Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Adult / White / Feather
Leslie Arocha Carlson Gracie Team
Yana Zemlyanska Winners Training Center
Jocelyn Nicole Williams American Top Team Atlanta
Kara Patricia Rohlf GF Team
Female / Adult / White / Light
Eva Margaret Dempsey Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emiliana Urdaneta Gracie Barra
Kaitlyn Faith Abernathy Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Madison Marie Taggart Texas Punishment Crew
Female / Adult / White / Middle
Emma Grace Amara Atos JJ International
Zelie Marie D. Dolan Motz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Abigail Shaw Harrison Renato Tavares Association
Shannon Leigh Calter Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / White / Medium-Heavy
Madeline Alyce Schellman Megalodon MMA
Mallory Paige Coody Roberto Traven BJJ
Caleigh Destiny Lariscy Roberto Traven BJJ
Jennipher Sharon Hiester Alliance
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
Shelby Lena Murphey Art of Jiu Jitsu
Ashley Jeanette Mendoza Art of Jiu Jitsu
Katherine Paige Peters De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Norma Jay Humphries Alliance
Female / Adult / Blue / Feather
Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat
Karen Agustina Russo Winners Training Center
Isabella Melina Lindsey Alliance
Lina Nguyen Ares BJJ
Female / Adult / Blue / Light
Jenniffer Carolina Preciado Fight Sports
Angelika Nicola Nadrowska Renzo Gracie Academy
Rebecca Allene Jones ZR Team Association
Rhiannon Smith Gracie Barra
Female / Adult / Blue / Middle
Iris Nascimento da Costa Feliz R1NG BJJ
Naomi Sharp Unity Jiu-jitsu
Leah Caroline Strothers Roberto Traven BJJ
Molly Hantzis Alliance
Female / Adult / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Elise Pippert Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Hwajin Sung Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Julia Ann Blackburn Nova União
Female / Adult / Blue / Heavy
Hope Bellair Renee Alliance
Ashley Teresa Winch Alliance
Female / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavy
Sarah Ruth Swiatek Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
Shelbie Wheeler Alliance
Madison Kyla Rimmer Roberto Traven BJJ
Sarah Elaine Watson Alliance
Female / Adult / Blue / Open Class
Iris Nascimento da Costa Feliz R1NG BJJ
Naomi Sharp Unity Jiu-jitsu
Leah Caroline Strothers Roberto Traven BJJ
Sarah Ruth Swiatek Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
Female / Adult / Purple / Light-Feather
Abbigayle Fontes PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Nora Ticha Levy-Forsythe Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Bianca Michelle Defensor Vives TAC Team BJJ
Female / Adult / Purple / Feather
Lívia Santos Squad BJJ
Sakshi Gosain Roberto Traven BJJ
Brenda Wunner Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Priscila França Gracie Tampa South
Female / Adult / Purple / Light
Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu
Megan Emily Bader Roberto Traven BJJ
Abigale Suzanne Anderson Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Isabella Queiroz Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Purple / Middle
Deise dos Santos Leonanjo PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Devin Topping Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Adult / Purple / Heavy
Hannah Wentz Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavy
Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds
Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ
Kati Marie Baynes Megalodon MMA
Female / Adult / Purple / Open Class
Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds
Lívia Santos Squad BJJ
Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Adult / Brown / Feather
Sarah Takushi American Top Team Atlanta
Rachel Nelson Team Robson Moura
Female / Adult / Brown / Light
Fernanda Sabrina Elias Figueira PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Julia Collette Ramsden Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Brown / Open Class
Sarah Takushi American Top Team Atlanta
Fernanda Sabrina Elias Figueira PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Julia Collette Ramsden Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Adult / Black / Middle
Danielle Renee Alvarez LEAD BJJ
Suellen Lima de Souza GF Team
Female / Adult / Black / Super-Heavy
Michelle Welti Dominion BJJ
Female / Adult / Black / Open Class
Danielle Renee Alvarez LEAD BJJ
Suellen Lima de Souza GF Team
Michelle Welti Dominion BJJ
Male / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather
Peter Shou Jen Hsieh Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Abhijit Marar Nova União
Mario Andres Mantilla Renzo Gracie Academy
Wesley Allen Morris Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 1 / White / Feather
Christian Anders Brunckhorst Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Rodrigues Rondelli Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Obrian Black Team Shawn Hammonds
Luis Diego R. Valverde Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Male / Master 1 / White / Light
Jeremy Willard Budd SAS Team
Kenneth Earl Jackson Jr. Alliance
Joseph Dustin Smith Roberto Traven BJJ
Sean David Landeta Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Male / Master 1 / White / Middle
William Kyle Walker Gracie Barra
Harrison Myrick Wood Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel James Hanlon Dominion BJJ
Lewis Dale McDonald SAS Team
Male / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy
Ian Brown Roberto Traven BJJ
Jesse Jr Gonzales-Webb Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Keith S. Scott Alliance
James Oliver Edwards Nova União
Male / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy
Benjamin Lehmer Peckinpaugh Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Todd Brasfield Alliance
Bryan Watkins Roberto Traven BJJ
Dennis Taylor Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 1 / White / Ultra-Heavy
James Derrick Carter Roberto Traven BJJ
Tyler Scott Folds Roberto Traven BJJ Atlanta
Paul Jonathan Meunier SBG International (SBGI)
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather
Ricardo A Calamari Roberto Traven BJJ
Mark Luebking CheckMat
Charles Ngo Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Joseph Woo Alliance
Chad Danklef Roberto Traven BJJ
Antonio Ray-Mond Lott Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Bailey Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Light
James Michael Aubin CheckMat
Travis Ryan Gaddy Brazilian Top Team
Joshua Lee Chavez Ares BJJ
Rushton Ricketson Nova União
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Timothy J. Ironman Dean Lister Jiu-Jitsu
Aric Alexander Bottoms Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Michael Park CheckMat
Matthew John Keppler Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Dante Steven Rosenberg Elite Force BJJ
Daniel J Giancola Buffalo United Martial Arts
Abraham Hunter GF Team
Kyle Jackson Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Heavy
Joseph Kyle Rettig Gracie Tampa South
Gerald Robinson CheckMat
Daniel Richard Gower Roberto Traven BJJ
Wesley Eugene Richardson Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jerodis Williams III RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Clifton Wright Team Link
Frazier E Garris Double Five Highland Village
Kiere Larquez Renfroe Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Scott Vincent Schepis Renzo Gracie Academy
Spencer Ryan Askew Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse James Dempsey Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Frazier E Garris Double Five Highland Village
Daniel J Giancola Buffalo United Martial Arts
Aric Alexander Bottoms Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Clifton Wright Team Link
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light-Feather
Branden Kyle Whittington Ares BJJ
Christopher Ray McNamer Roberto Traven BJJ
Samuel Perez Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Feather
Mark Philip SanPedro Nova União
Duc Trung Vo Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Raymond Martinez Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Sean Miller Charlottesville BJJ
Michael Varela Brazilian Top Team
Marcio Luis M. Ferreira Filho R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Andrei Hunko Abmar Barbosa Association
Tayler James L. Decker Alliance
Codye Ryan Landry Double Five Highland Village
Jake Engelen Next Level BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Travis Keoni Yeo Alliance
Daniel Schnitzler CheckMat
Chase Allen Enfinger Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Clarke Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Heavy
Matthew Aaron Rubenstein Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
David Darges GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Joseph Drummond Roberto Traven BJJ
Madson Henrique Lima Marinho Nova União
Jorge Quinones Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Daniel Josiah Norton Roberto Traven BJJ
Stephen Lipa GF Team
Male / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Daniel Josiah Norton Roberto Traven BJJ
Joseph Drummond Roberto Traven BJJ
Andrei Hunko Abmar Barbosa Association
Jorge Quinones Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light-Feather
Gary S. Alvarez Jr Team Link
Justin Reyes TAC Team BJJ
Joseph Tu Vu Tran Team LDMA
Matthew Khalil TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Feather
Raphael Vieira Ultra Carneiro Alliance
Ruperto Logrono Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Matthew Nelson De Leon Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Short Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Logan Smith Alliance
Michael C Soler Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Max Colby Dorin G13 BJJ USA
miles kirby Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Jed Lehman TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Brandon Joseph Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
David Heineman TAC Team BJJ
Jesse Yurman Winners Training Center
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra
Joshua Shawn Heath Wolfpack BJJ
Raphael Fernandes Lopes Dias Nova União
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Heavy
Erik Medlin TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Shawn Trevor Freeman Roberto Traven BJJ
Thomas Raymond Morehead Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Joshua Shawn Heath Wolfpack BJJ
Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra
Erik Medlin TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Raphael Vieira Ultra Carneiro Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light-Feather
Wellington Ribeiro de Lima NBJJ
Dustin M Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Feather
Esdras Félix Bezerra Júnior Ares BJJ
Henrique Freire Lima Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Sena Paulino Renzo Gracie Academy
Johnson Clay Telford BJJ Revolution Team
Male / Master 1 / Black / Light
Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho Ares BJJ
Danny Noel Vega Alliance
Joao Pereira Renzo Gracie Academy
Leeds Francisco Ponsoni Esteves de Morais Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / Middle
Jônatas Sampaio Gurgel Winners Training Center
Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat
Eduardo Chaves Rojas Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Male / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team
Carlos Vinicius Costa de Almeida NBJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Heavy
Phillip Fitzpatrick CheckMat
Tadeu Oliveira Alliance
Christopher Eric Moody Gracie Barra
Nielsen Nunes de Lima Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra
Nicholas A Liaskos Schlosser BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team
Kevin Prosper Paul Jr Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Edgar Gomez Roberto Traven BJJ
Rodrigo Maciel de Oliveira Fight Sports
Male / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team
Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra
Daniel Sena Paulino Renzo Gracie Academy
Wellington Ribeiro de Lima NBJJ
Female / Master 1 / White / Light-Feather
Michelle Claveria Diaz Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 1 / White / Feather
Amanda Joy Ashley KnuckleUp
Christian Elizabeth Mims Alliance
Female / Master 1 / White / Light
Pesach Mosisah Mavity Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Miranda Kay Ackley SBG Alabama
Candace Adare Cowan Roberto Traven BJJ
Robin Lynn Cuellar Killer Bees BJJ College
Female / Master 1 / White / Middle
Olga Ilic Renzo Gracie Academy
Anna M Pirsch Renzo Gracie Academy
Tamayah Sorrells Goodwin CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / White / Medium-Heavy
Kalen Wren Baham Roberto Traven BJJ
Jesenia Isabel Patino Winners Training Center
Peggy Estevez Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / White / Super-Heavy
Yessenia M. Chimelis Renzo Gracie Academy
Tessa Marie Davis Vicente Jr. Team
Angela Elizabeth Brant SAS Team
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light-Feather
Rontrice Thomas Alliance
Misty Stockhaus Alliance
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Feather
Ingrid Baldeon Passetti Alliance
Tina Jo Robinson CheckMat
Giada Bertonelli Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Light
Julie Oneida Cook Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Caitlin Clarke Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emily Rose Milburn Ares BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Middle
Jackie Diaz Elite Force BJJ
Jenna Lynn Wilt Vicente Jr. Team
Bridgett Brumbaugh Active Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Sewar Abunuwar GF Team
Sarah Elizabeth Wills Schell Shock BJJ
Annette Annette DeMarcello Alliance
Courtney Stauffer Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 1 / Blue / Open Class
Sarah Elizabeth Wills Schell Shock BJJ
Sewar Abunuwar GF Team
Annette Annette DeMarcello Alliance
Ingrid Baldeon Passetti Alliance
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Light
Martha Pemberton Heath Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Erin Davis Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Middle
Jessamine May Marie Ali SAS Team
Kristen Strickland Gracie Barra
Heather Irene Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Elicia Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Purple / Open Class
Martha Pemberton Heath Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Heather Irene Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Elicia Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
Kristen Strickland Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Light
Emma Louise Baker R1NG BJJ
Amber Agee CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Middle
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / Brown / Open Class
Amber Agee CheckMat
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Female / Master 1 / Black / Light
Alex Jennifer Barcelona Ares BJJ
Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 1 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Female / Master 1 / Black / Super-Heavy
Ginger K. Hines Roberto Traven BJJ
Bridget Mceliece Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Master 1 / Black / Open Class
Anna Elizabeth Salome Roberto Traven BJJ
Bridget Mceliece Renzo Gracie Academy
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / White / Light
Mitchell e Davenport Alliance
Rico Alonzo Wingfield Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 2 / White / Middle
André Ricardo Da Silva Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Allen Lindsey Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Ederson Vanderlei Cunha Alliance
Scott Douglas Suarez Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / White / Heavy
Benjamin William Clark Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Norman Travis Cowan Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 2 / White / Super-Heavy
Brandon Kelly Thrower Roberto Traven BJJ
Charles Anthony Garcia Jr Roberto Traven BJJ
Charles Selom Quist Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 2 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Jacob Peers Gracie Barra
Ross Fredrick Brannon Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Feather
Troy Alan Brewer Alliance
Moise Suri Ares BJJ
Lam Huynh Nova União
Matthew Kaufman Frois Ares BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Light
Matt Benton Alliance Charlotte
Alexander Rivera Gracie Barra
Duy Hoang Dang Nova União
Laffit Valencia SAS Team
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Middle
Barry Edwards II Roberto Traven BJJ
Eric Kees Alliance
James Michael Sanders ZR Team Association
Jesse Harris Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jacob Andrew Hughes Vicente Jr. Team
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Jeffrey Thomas Morris Nova União
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy
Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy
Tristan Matthew O'Brien Alliance
Jeremy Michael Regan Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Christopher Ross Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Joseph Kitz Roberto Traven BJJ
Christopher P Jones Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Russell l Jackson SAS Team
Brooks Powell Bowen Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Humberto Enrique Portillo Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy
Barry Edwards II Roberto Traven BJJ
Alexander Rivera Gracie Barra
Eric Kees Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light-Feather
Andrew Kim Roberto Traven BJJ
William Martin Becker lll Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Feather
Jeremy Kloberdanz Team Robson Moura
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Light
Orlando Perez Jr. Gracie Barra
Greg Highley Carlson Gracie Team
Alan Reyes Roberto Traven BJJ
Jesse White Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Middle
Narayana Narbona NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Roger Stamm Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Christian Brunetti Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Buffara Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Marco Ney Fallas Valverde Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Aaron Cole Ryan American Top Team Coconut Creek
David Andrew Norton Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Michael Troxel CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Heavy
Richard Benjamin White Alliance
Robert Jason Walker Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Robert Whitcomb Gracie Barra
Thomas Moore Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Dean Clay Lundy Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 2 / Purple / Open Class
Robert Whitcomb Gracie Barra
Thomas Moore Roberto Traven BJJ
Dean Clay Lundy Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Michael Troxel CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light-Feather
Eric Hable CheckMat
Carlos Machado Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Feather
Timothy Q. Goodwin CheckMat
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Light
Jose Alicea R1NG BJJ
John Christopher Tenorio Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Middle
Rick James Jungkuntz Alliance
Paul Thomas Roberto Traven BJJ
Cody J Lutz De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
John Michael Hoffman Fight Sports
Flavio Deodato Vilela Renzo Gracie Academy
Jeremy Surratt Alliance
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy
Scott Michael Miller CheckMat
Bobby McWhorter Jr Roberto Traven BJJ
Steven Oubre Team Jucão
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Ryan Allen Troester De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Aidan Kim Davis Alliance
Vladimir Juscenko Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Geoffrey Michael Auer Jr Roberto Traven BJJ
Anthony Lamont Fitzgerald Jr. Octagon MMA
Male / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Geoffrey Michael Auer Jr Roberto Traven BJJ
Scott Michael Miller CheckMat
Steven Oubre Team Jucão
Vladimir Juscenko Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Male / Master 2 / Black / Feather
Diego Asenjo de Paula Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Cristiano Freire Dantas Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Black / Light
Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Dustin Shelton Roberto Traven BJJ
Matt Schellenschlager Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Middle
Rafael Rosendo dos Santos Alliance
Cleuder Ferreira Assuncao Nova União
Christopher Michael Ruiz Roberto Traven BJJ
John Jacob Miclot GF Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jeffery John Boudreaux Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Pires de Lima R1NG BJJ
Joseph Antonio Bunting SBG International (SBGI)
Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Double Five Highland Village
Male / Master 2 / Black / Heavy
Sergio Santos da Costa Filho Gracie Barra
Rafael Natal Diniz Franca Gracie Barra
Andrew Kordower Team Shawn Hammonds
Kenneth Vernon Otieno Brown 2nd Gear Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / Super-Heavy
Walnan Presto Constantino Nova União
Breck Layne Still Leviathan Academy
Male / Master 2 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira CheckMat
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 2 / Black / Open Class
Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat
Walnan Presto Constantino Nova União
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Double Five Highland Village
Female / Master 2 / White / Feather
Amy Lynn Ray Roberto Traven BJJ Atlanta
Keresea Malinda Otts Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 2 / White / Middle
Rebecca Ann Marsh SAS Team
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Light
Sharon Brave Heart Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Heavy
Kelly Leleux Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paige Galitello Gracie Barra
Angela Caulifield Kelly R1NG BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Blue / Open Class
Kelly Leleux Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paige Galitello Gracie Barra
Angela Caulifield Kelly R1NG BJJ
Sharon Brave Heart Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Light
Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Melissa Blake Alliance
Katrin Gunther Choate Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Heavy
Dow Berarducci Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 2 / Brown / Open Class
Dow Berarducci Roberto Traven BJJ
Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Male / Master 3 / White / Feather
Benjamin Michael Candebat Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Feather
Esteban Cherigo Lobo Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Bobby H Ta CheckMat
Joseph H Glover Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Light
Duane Cirone Rudder Schell Shock BJJ
Sidney Ray Sexton CheckMat
Allen Avery Ray Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Middle
Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra
Nickolas Ward Caldarera NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Paul Murtagh Nova União
John David Dixon Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Edmund Rodgers Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Morgan Maugh Gracie Barra
Kristopher Wade Kennedy Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Pila Sunderland R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Heavy
Jason Valdez Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Ruben Bomfem Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Keith Glines CheckMat
Tony Alejandro Cordova Alliance
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Super-Heavy
Christopher M Nichols ZR Team Association
Tony Jose Miranda SAS Team
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Travis Wayne Bill Schell Shock BJJ
Everette Edding Rio Pro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Escobar Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Jason Valdez Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Ruben Bomfem Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Everette Edding Rio Pro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sidney Ray Sexton CheckMat
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Adam Smith Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Middle
Frederick Capell Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Deskin SBG Alabama
Jeffrey W Helmly Roberto Traven BJJ
Randall David Miles Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Renato Augusto Sousa R1NG BJJ
Alejandro Rodriguez 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
niall brockert Roberto Traven BJJ
Wilfried Maurice Francois-Louison Renzo Gracie Academy
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy
Eduardo Jesus Paredes ZR Team Association
Raymon Douglas Terry SAS Team
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Super-Heavy
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ
JASON REYNOLDS Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Joseph S. Parchment GF Team
Igor de Almeida Leoni Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Joseph S. Parchment GF Team
Wilfried Maurice Francois-Louison Renzo Gracie Academy
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ
Eduardo Jesus Paredes ZR Team Association
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Light-Feather
Juan M. Cruz Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Anthony Maciejewski Team Jucão
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Feather
Bryan Balmaseda Team James Clingerman
Kennith Jackson Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Light
Warren Musselman Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Quoc Lap Tony Chau R1NG BJJ
Dawayne Yusef Abd Al-Rahman Alliance
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Middle
Jacob Wright LEAD BJJ
Esteban Alonso Moreno R1NG BJJ
Bill Sonnemaker Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Matthew Branscum CheckMat
Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Craig Rodrigue Team Jucão
Jonathan Garcia Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Heavy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ
Ronald Petty Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ
Richard Clarke Ares BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Steve Ovalles Roberto Traven BJJ
Seth Meyerson Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Gatehouse Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 3 / Brown / Open Class
Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Anthony Gatehouse Brazilian Top Team
Jacob Wright LEAD BJJ
Jonathan Garcia Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Feather
Jorge Luiz Jacome De Oliveira Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Szajih Saniatan Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Light
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
Benjamin Joel Zapata Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo dos Santos Motta Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
Male / Master 3 / Black / Middle
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Christopher Magpusao Alliance
Ahmed Elsayed Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Fabio Rocha Rosa Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mark J. Vives TAC Team BJJ
Chad Travis Marsh SAS Team
Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra
Male / Master 3 / Black / Heavy
Roger Dias Coelho Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Stephen Balente Hernandez Roberto Traven BJJ
Helio Barthem Neto CheckMat
Male / Master 3 / Black / Super-Heavy
Peter Lane Snider Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremy William Abney Gracie Barra
Robert Adam Carder Vicente Jr. Team
Male / Master 3 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Brent Hamilton Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 3 / Black / Open Class
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Mark J. Vives TAC Team BJJ
Fabio Rocha Rosa Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
Female / Master 3 / White / Light
Juliana Rodrigues Veloso Gracie Barra
Kristina Lynne Robinson CheckMat
Irina M. Bukshteyn Nova União
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Middle
Elisa Waters Roberto Traven BJJ
Lakeshia R Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 3 / Blue / Open Class
Elisa Waters Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Feather
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Middle
Kari M Summers Fight Sports
Sasha Hulisz Roberto Traven BJJ
Amanda Cargile CheckMat
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Heavy
Kathleen Ann Cole Gracie Barra
Female / Master 3 / Purple / Open Class
Kari M Summers Fight Sports
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Kathleen Ann Cole Gracie Barra
Sasha Hulisz Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 4 / White / Middle
Aleksey V. Gurevich Nova União
Prince Sha'Divine Khaalik Nova União
John William Beattie Jr. Gracie Barra
Male / Master 4 / White / Ultra-Heavy
Francis Maguire Strong Jr. Nova União
Gregory James Hasberry Gracie Barra
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Feather
Michael Rohus Team Shawn Hammonds
Adrian Vail Gagnon Roberto Traven BJJ
Sung Chin Shim Ares BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Light
Michael Scott Dunkel Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Alan Quinby ZR Team Association
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Middle
Jacob Levy Alliance
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Chad Tamanaha Team Robson Moura
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Heavy
Tim Earley Ares BJJ
Jeffrey Hardy R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Blue / Open Class
Jacob Levy Alliance
Tim Earley Ares BJJ
Chad Tamanaha Team Robson Moura
Michael Rohus Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Middle
Travis Crawford Pedro Sauer Team
Glenn Wetherbee Roberto Traven BJJ
Jermain Tillman Roberto Traven BJJ
Josh Brasseaux Team Jucão
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Kenny Sigler Roberto Traven BJJ
Matthew Devendranath Ratnesar G13 BJJ USA
Hailemariam DeBass Jr. Rubao Carioca
Matthew Ryan Malone Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Heavy
Jason Matthew Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Abraham Gray Roberto Traven BJJ
Matthew Ligozio Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class
Abraham Gray Roberto Traven BJJ
Kenny Sigler Roberto Traven BJJ
Jason Matthew Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Matthew Ligozio Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Feather
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Light
Martin Gordon Mendoza TAC Team BJJ
Jason E. Wilson Team Jucão
Michael Rock Roberto Traven BJJ
Nathan McNeece The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Middle
George honaker LEAD BJJ
Joseph Sampieri Renzo Gracie Academy
Wenderson de Sousa Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Aaron Mathew Martin Alliance
Warren Jevae Wright Winners Training Center
Edward Vinter Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Super-Heavy
Brandon Lee Addison Ares BJJ
Michael Mcinally Roberto Traven BJJ
Raimundo Marquez IV Nova União
Male / Master 4 / Brown / Open Class
Michael Mcinally Roberto Traven BJJ
Aaron Mathew Martin Alliance
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
George honaker LEAD BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Black / Feather
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
Carlos Beltran Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 4 / Black / Middle
Maajid Abdullah Al-Kush Roberto Traven BJJ
Theodore K Oates III TAC Team BJJ
Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca
Leandro L. Massaro Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Male / Master 4 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Brian D. Ernst Rubao Carioca
Oleg Ryaboy Pedro Sauer Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Heavy
Eduardo Ponce GF Team
Male / Master 4 / Black / Super-Heavy
Roberto Godoi G13 BJJ USA
David Brian Edwards Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
John O'donnell Round Table BJJ
Shannon Blake Griffin Gracie Barra
Male / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Roberto Godoi G13 BJJ USA
David Brian Edwards Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
Brian D. Ernst Rubao Carioca
Female / Master 4 / Purple / Light
Kim Mardis Tierney Gracie Barra
Juanita Hughey Roberto Traven BJJ
Jennifer Cox TDBJJ
Female / Master 4 / Purple / Middle
Tamara Neal Smithson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Master 4 / Purple / Open Class
Kim Mardis Tierney Gracie Barra
Tamara Neal Smithson Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Jennifer Cox TDBJJ
Juanita Hughey Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Master 4 / Black / Light-Feather
Kimberly Anderson Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / Master 4 / Black / Open Class
Kimberly Anderson Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 5 / White / Middle
Geoffrey Lawrence Dalton Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Leonid Falikovich Bukshteyn Nova União
Gilles Leon Baladou CheckMat
Male / Master 5 / White / Medium-Heavy
Erik Kjell Kvarme Sr Texas Punishment Crew
Kevin Wayne King Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Feather
Keith McLain Nova União
Andrew Philip E. Reese Alliance
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Light
Herbert Orain Tubbs Texas Punishment Crew
Brawner Greer Gracie Barra
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
James Eldridge Wellons III Roberto Traven BJJ
Alexis Luis Uyen Gutierrez CheckMat
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Super-Heavy
John Higgins Roberto Traven BJJ
Eric John Vogt Roberto Traven BJJ
Rick Helton Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
William Gerhauser Fight Sports
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Sergio Torruellas GF Team
Ray Robertson Alliance
Thomas A Smith III Wolfpack BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Blue / Open Class
John Higgins Roberto Traven BJJ
Rick Helton Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Torruellas GF Team
Thomas A Smith III Wolfpack BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Light
Ricardo Zuniga Alliance
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jorge Alberto Reyes ZR Team Association
Bill Gordon Gracie Barra
Makoto Sato Team Shawn Hammonds
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Heavy
Trevor Burns Schell Shock BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Purple / Open Class
Trevor Burns Schell Shock BJJ
Jorge Alberto Reyes ZR Team Association
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Middle
Devin Dallaire TAC Team BJJ
Kevin Wyoma Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Danilo Armando Montecinos SBG International (SBGI)
Shannon Horn Ares BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jocqua L Shropshire Mike Moses' Competition Team
Robert Merril Lindamood Team Robson Moura
Male / Master 5 / Brown / Open Class
Devin Dallaire TAC Team BJJ
Shannon Horn Ares BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Light
Thandi I. Turner SBG International (SBGI)
Peter J Molinelli CheckMat
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Ricardo Guedes de Oliveira Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 5 / Black / Middle
Alan Choate Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Medium-Heavy
Patrick L Robinson Choke-U
Male / Master 5 / Black / Heavy
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Cameron Anthony Ayer Roberto Traven BJJ
Marco Antonio de Souza Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Christopher J Haraszti Roberto Traven BJJ
James Mastrobattista R1NG BJJ
Male / Master 5 / Black / Open Class
Christopher J Haraszti Roberto Traven BJJ
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Alan Choate Roberto Traven BJJ
James Mastrobattista R1NG BJJ
Female / Master 5 / Purple / Light-Feather
Cheryl Mongeon Alliance
Wai Ping Cheung Pablo Silva BJJ
Female / Master 5 / Purple / Open Class
Cheryl Mongeon Alliance
Male / Master 6 / Black / Light
Paulo Alberto C. Elsimaani CheckMat
Male / Master 6 / Black / Heavy
Joseph M. Harbin Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 6 / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Bryan Hughes Simms Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 6 / Black / Open Class
Joseph M. Harbin Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Hughes Simms Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Alberto C. Elsimaani CheckMat
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Rooster
Stefen Anthony Marlowe Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Light-Feather
João C. Nascimento Ares BJJ
Daniel McEntyre Gracie Barra
Aidan James Levy Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Feather
Lucas Boraschi MJN Jiu-Jitsu
John Andreas Roberto Goldsborough MJN Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew DeGraff Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ethan Gordon Chau Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Middle
Steven Alexander Gomez Art of Jiu Jitsu
Guy Alexander Ficker Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Antonio Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Martin Sebastian Corvetto Winners Training Center
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck Alliance
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Heavy
Kalani Thomas Lickteig Roberto Traven BJJ
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
David Mahonri Clay Ares BJJ
Thomas Aquinas Fender Outsiders Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Angelette NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Light
John Andreas Roberto Goldsborough MJN Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Boraschi MJN Jiu-Jitsu
João C. Nascimento Ares BJJ
Stefen Anthony Marlowe Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Martin Sebastian Corvetto Winners Training Center
Guy Alexander Ficker Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck Alliance
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Feather
Leela Hadassa Elliott Renzo Gracie Academy
Alexia Alayna Arnold Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Middle
Camryn Payton Oranday Alliance
Rylee Kitchen CheckMat
Eliza Carvalho Nascimento Nova União
Sydney Elizabeth Tingler Roberto Traven BJJ
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Avery Page Gose Team Shawn Hammonds
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Heavy
Emari Ja'khia Brown Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jessie Grace Cole TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Light
Alexia Alayna Arnold Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Leela Hadassa Elliott Renzo Gracie Academy
Female / Juvenile / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Camryn Payton Oranday Alliance
Rylee Kitchen CheckMat
Avery Page Gose Team Shawn Hammonds
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Male / Master 7 / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ralph Marvin Thomley LCCT USA
Male / Master 7 / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Michael Rex Erwin The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gerard Michael Hayden Jr Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu