Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2013

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:19:53 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Pré-Mirim

1
Infight JJ
12
2
Pantera Negra
12
3
Barbosa JJ e MMA
10
4
Calasans BJJ
9
5
C.E. Irmão Felix JJ
9
6
Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
3
7
CheckMat
3
8
Ryan Gracie Team B
1

Mirim

1
Projeto Drive-In
42
2
Gracie Barra
24
3
Barbosa JJ e MMA
15
4
Bon Sai JJ
10
5
Boca Team
9
6
Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
9
7
Cei Jiu-Jitsu
9
8
Alliance
9
9
CheckMat Brasil
9
10
Otávio de Almeida
3

Infantil

1
Gracie Barra
52
2
Projeto Drive-In
46
3
CheckMat
31
4
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
22
5
Barbosa JJ e MMA
19
6
Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
19
7
Otávio de Almeida
13
8
GF Team
12
9
014RBJJ
9
10
Norfight
9

Infanto-Juvenil

1
Gracie Barra
67
2
Gracie Humaita
63
3
CheckMat
49
4
Barbosa JJ e MMA
40
5
Projeto Drive-In
37
6
GF Team
37
7
Nova União
24
8
Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
23
9
Osvaldo Alves - AM
23
10
Alliance
16

Juvenil

1
Gracie Barra
34
2
Ryan Gracie Team B
33
3
CheckMat
31
4
Gracie Humaita
25
5
Osvaldo Alves - AM
23
6
GF Team
22
7
A.S Team
19
8
Sul Jiu-Jitsu
16
9
Barbosa JJ e MMA
15
10
Projeto Drive-In
12

Adulto

1
Alliance
77
2
CheckMat
70
3
Nova União
55
4
Gracie Barra
42
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
37
6
Barbosa JJ e MMA
31
7
GF Team
21
8
Núcleo JJ
19
9
Brazilian Top Team
18
10
Soul Fighters BJJ
17

Master & Senior

1
Alliance
156
2
Nova União
155
3
Gracie Barra
142
4
Barbosa JJ e MMA
119
5
CheckMat
76
6
G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club
74
7
GF Team
68
8
Ryan Gracie Team B
56
9
Gracie Humaita
52
10
MXT Academy BJJ
48

Feminino

1
Alliance
85
2
Gracie Barra
60
3
CheckMat
30
4
Ryan Gracie Team B
29
5
Nova União
28
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
14
7
MXT Academy BJJ
13
8
Brazilian Top Team
12
9
Striker JJ
10
10
Bon Sai JJ
9

Estreantes

1
Nova União
40
2
Gracie Barra
32
3
Otávio de Almeida
29
4
Sul Jiu-Jitsu
18
5
Ryan Gracie Team B
17
6
Norfight
16
7
PSLPB Cicero Costha
16
8
Barbosa JJ e MMA
14
9
Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
13
10
Tozi Jiu Jitsu
13

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

João Otávio da Silva Parreiras Pantera Negra

2

Vicente Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Rideky Kotama Costa Calasans BJJ

2

Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Infight JJ

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Raphael Brandao do Lago Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Mikael Imperiano do Nascimento Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Kaiky Lucca Babbe Gandolfi Ryan Gracie Team B

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo G. F. F. da Silva Brum Duarte Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

2

Maria Fernanda da Silva Parreiras Pantera Negra

3

Samara Uno Maiolino Barbosa JJ e MMA

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Felipe Pereira Vescia Bon Sai JJ

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Miguel Nathan Santos de Sousa Calasans BJJ

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Raica Oliveira Gomes GF Team

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Maycon da Silva Alves Projeto Drive-In

2

Gustavo Almeida Domingues Barbosa JJ e MMA

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Valentin Coelho Dias Equipe Edinho Silva

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão CheckMat Brasil

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Arthur de Oliveira Praciano Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

João Pedro Thomaz Guimarães Alliance

2

Alexandre Henrique Abreu Guimarães C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

David john Ferreira da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Lucas de Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa Projeto Drive-In

3

Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira Calasans BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

2

Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos Infight JJ

3

Samuel Mangueira Campos Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Guilherme de O. Borba Filho Boca Team

2

José Felipe Luiz da Luz Otávio de Almeida

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Arthur Luigi Cavalcante Oliveira Boca Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Luiz Alexandre Santos Souza Silva CheckMat

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Ybson Pegoraro de Castro Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Marcelo Augusto de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Camila Silva Mendonça Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Miguel Florido Robaina Projeto Drive-In

2

Rian Carvalho de Mattos Academia Pitbull

3

Victor Gabriel Goes Ribeiro CheckMat

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In

2

Leonardo de Barros Reis Projeto Drive-In

3

Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira GF Team

3

Weslley Lang Marchi Salvador Bon Sai JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Rafael Rodrigues Baldy Martins Barbosa JJ e MMA

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Victor dos Santos Carvalho Projeto Drive-In

2

João Victor Machado Teixeira Barbosa JJ e MMA

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Cei Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Gayjutz Simões Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Rafaella Silveira Augusto GF Team

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Yago da Silva Veloso Equipe Gavião JJ

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Rubia Romão Brazilian Top Team

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves GF Team

2

Lucas Almeida Domingues Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Caua Belfia Magalhães Otávio de Almeida

3

Kawan Alves da Cunha Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Alace Marques dos Santos 014RBJJ

2

Thyago Raffael Cavalcante Oliveira Boca Team

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Richard Dias Abreu Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

João Vitor Rosa Estegges CheckMat

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Thauany David Capani Dias Alliance Porto Alegre

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Vitória Abib Buzato Barbosa Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Eduarda Pereira Monteiro Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Vitor da Silva Teixeira Santos Gracie Humaita

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Lincon Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Gabriel Oliveira Roque Otávio de Almeida

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Cauã Athus Diniz de Oliveira Bon Sai JJ

Junior 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Otavio Venancio Torres da Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Rebeca Lovato Donnici Sion CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

2

Antonio Praciano Bisneto Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Machado Mattos Lima Projeto Drive-In

3

Gustavo Duarte Pasquarelli Mattos Barbosa JJ e MMA

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Luis Paulo Dias Chalabi Freitas Norfight

2

Leonardo Furini Morita Saraceni Guigo JJ

3

Matheus dos Santos Carvalho Projeto Drive-In

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

diogo barbosa dos Santos (REPETIDO 128559) Projeto Drive-In

2

Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

João Victor Cordeiro Valdevino Nova União

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Luiza Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Sabrina Vitória dos Santos Meneses Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Ana Luiza Policichio Gomes Pedra 90

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Maria Eduarda Lanes Tiola Norfight

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior Otávio de Almeida

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Ryan da Silva Teixeira Santos Gracie Humaita

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Renato Niro Kotama Costa Calasans BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Mendoza dos Santos Otávio de Almeida

2

David das Neves de Almeida Peixoto Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Furlanetto Dias Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Everton de Souza Araujo Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Pedro Henrique Buzato do Prado Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juliana Marques dos Santos 014RBJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Johan Gabriel Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Matheus Alexandre da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Carlos Luiz da Silva Cruz Projeto Drive-In

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Matheus Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Gabriel Braz Hipolito Gracie Barra

2

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

3

Eduardo Oliveira Ramos da Silva Projeto Drive-In

3

Lincoln Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Victor Manuel Pereira da Silva Projeto Drive-In

2

Davi Payão Santos Gracie Humaita

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Marco Antonio de Souza Projeto Drive-In

2

Davi de Baptista Weiss Alliance

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Escarião Rodrigues Júnior CheckMat

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Jayanne Silva dos Santos Academia Pitbull

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Lislly Lima da Silva Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Izabella Maria Felix Silva Novais Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira CT MR

2

Gabryel Alves França Projeto Drive-In

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Uanderflay Silva e Silva Gracie Barra

2

Diego Henriques Oliveira GF Team

3

Riquelmy Lima Santos CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Antonio Cássio da Silva Oliveira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Lee Harison Gomes Scalzer Striker JJ

2

Andre Hofmann Silveira Boca Team

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael de Carvalho Abcaran Gracie Humaita

2

João Victor Ruiz Ribeiro Brazilian Top Team

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Lucas José Cohen Xavier Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Erick da Gama Barroso Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Gonçalves Lima Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Santos Pita Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo de Souza Braga Cardoso GF Team

3

Mateus Shoiti Watanabe Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Gleidson Afonso dos Santos Veloso Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Alexandre Fernandes de Souza Filho Academia Rostan Lacerda

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinícius Leivas Agostinho da Silva Gracie Humaita

2

David Willian de Sousa Maia Projeto Drive-In

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Gabriel Kato Inocencio Alliance

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

José Fernando M. Paes de Barros Fight Sports Brasil

2

Patrick Pincerno Coutinho Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Tiago Macedo de Carvalho Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Felipe Ribeiro dos Santos Alliance

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Nick Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

2

Vitor Gabriel Comelato Peres Gracie Barra

3

Glen Wilde do Lago F. Filho Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Isaac Barbosa Rossi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Lucas dos Santos de Oliveira Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Thiago Augusto Tavares MXT Academy BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateus Lopes Ferreira (REPETIDO 167448) CheckMat

2

Igor Gonçalves de Machado Nova União

3

Cristian de Lima Leite CT MR

3

Gabriel Ricardo Vignot Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Wendell Monteiro F. Arcangeletti (REPETIDO 83076) CheckMat

2

João Felizardo de Oliveira Costa GF Team

3

Gabriel Alon de Miranda Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Graziela Icavino Aguiar CheckMat

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos GF Team

2

Giovanna Carolina Pimentel dos Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Julia Alves de Souza Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Thaís de Oliveira Molinari Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Renan Borges Maresti Bana Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Murilo Takeshi de Souza Bon Sai JJ

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Thiago Premazzi Beccarini Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Murilo de Almeida Tostes Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Roberto Pereira dos Santos Silva CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Adriano Hugo Magalhães Afonso Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Ysaac Yan Macário Barreto GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

José Darwin Lopes Rodrigues Norfight

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Diego Barreto Diniz Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

2

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Calasans BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Lucas da Silva Santiago Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

2

Igor de Alcantara Gilbello Gatti CheckMat

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Gabriel Paschoal Góes Gracie Humaita

2

Vinicius Alves Mathias Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Emanuel Paulo José Santos Silva Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Augusto José Pedroso Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Antonio Payão Santos Gracie Humaita

2

LUCAS CARROZZINO GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Roque da Silva Equipe Behring

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio Rodrigues Dutra Gracie Humaita

2

Marcos Carrozzino GF Team

3

Natan de Jesus Rocha Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Manuella Felix da Silva Novais Gracie Barra

2

Karina Thaina Galvão Protásio Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Stéphany Helen Vieira CheckMat

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruna Hedwirges Chaves Escarião CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Pedro Henrique Silva de Souza Calasans BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Matheus Alexander Lehmann Silva Academia Pitbull

2

Michael David Biajone de Oliveira Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Tulio Eduardo Santos Pita Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Frank Dicson da Silva e Silva Gracie Barra

2

Guilherme F. Fonseca Carvalho Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Paulo Ferreira Júnior Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo de Souza Lemelle GF Team

3

Victor Henrique da Costa Mesquita Calasans BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ramomn Silva Cordeiro Gomes Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Barbara Alcantara Krivochein Otávio de Almeida

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Cleyciane Guimarães De Araújo De La Riva JJ

2

Amanda Henriques Oliveira GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Douglas Menezes Meirelles Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light

1

João Vitor Pazinato de Toledo Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Andrey Obawole Godoy de Souza Brazilian Top Team

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Lukas Matheus Icavino Aguiar CheckMat

2

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos Otávio de Almeida

3

Samuel Motta do Rosário CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Marcio Fallah Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light

1

Beatriz Kamozaki (REPETIDO 124520) Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

João Victor de Lima Almeida Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Gabriel Sobral Pedra 90

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

João Victor de Oliveira Costa GF Team

2

Vinícius da Silva Pereira Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Antonio Rafael Quinto Nascimento Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Lucas Henrique Rosa Sagaz CheckMat

2

Carlos Yuri Costa Santos Projeto Drive-In

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Matheus Mello de Figueiredo Fortes Gracie Humaita

2

Italo Alves de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo Matheus Barbosa Silva Nunes Projeto Drive-In

2

Miguel do Valle Miranda Fight Sports Brasil

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Carla de Araujo Pereira Projeto Drive-In

2

Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Mariana Machado Mattos Lima Projeto Drive-In

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Marques da Ressurreição Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira Costa Nova União

2

Yago Matheus de Moraes Xavier Projeto Social Cipó Artes Marciais

3

Jose Humberto Lisboa Reis Filho Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Henrique Salgado do Amaral Gracie Barra

2

Lucas Imperiano do Nascimento Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

João Kleber Lacerda Barbosa Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Leonardo Ferreira Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Josiel de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Henrique Naldi Martins Barbosa JJ e MMA

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves Soares CheckMat

2

Raul Barbosa Basílio Ryan Gracie Team B

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light

1

Marcos Lucas Ribeiro dos Santos Alliance

2

Jeferson Guaresi Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Bruno Serrato Diniz Indio Equipe PH

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Armando de Oliveira Freitas Neto Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Christian Higo Magalhães Afonso Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Manoel Florencio Macedo de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Luan Azevedo Lima Relson Gracie Brasil

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Peloso Signorette Otávio de Almeida

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light-Feather

1

Anabelle Pereira Dominico Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabrielly Gibertoni Duarte CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jônathan Lopes da Costa Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

André Massaro Honda Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Kelvin Redriano Junho Nova União

3

Thalisson Douglas Viana Menezes Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Pedro Henrique Dantas Rocha Núcleo JJ

3

Andryo Bernardes Werenicz Alliance Porto Alegre

3

Felipe Mendes Basilio Top Brother

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Robson Soares Cabral de Oliveira Top Brother

2

Matheus da Silva Maia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Artur Ventura A.S Team

3

Ewerton Luis Schittini Gardoni Norfight

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Nathan da Rosa Vicari Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Magalhães Carvalho Alliance

3

Daniell Kervany Lira Marreiro Mario Sukata JJ

3

Julio Alvarez Rocha Rangel Nova União

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Breno Santos Almeida Pedra 90

2

Carlos Victor Annunziata Corrêa GF Team

3

José Vicente M. Paes de Barros Fight Sports Brasil

3

Victor Gomes Amaral Barbosa JJ e MMA

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Jonas Martins Cavalcante Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vagner Henrique Santos Armando Pedra 90

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Ryan Gracie Team B

2

João Paulo Ferreira de Miranda GF Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Víctor Dias Matiello Otávio de Almeida

2

Gabriel Colidio P. Ribeiro Raimundo Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Igor Pousa Mihaleff Núcleo JJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Karolaine Santos Deleprani Gracie Barra

2

Jade Bogado Campanella Alliance

3

Kemilly Louise Felix Ribeiro Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Patrícia Dias da Silva GF Team

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Karina Aryadne Caetano de Lima Otávio de Almeida

2

Lara Gabriella Silva Parra Ryan Gracie Team B

Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Megan Julia Sutton-Kirkby Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Nataly de Lima Santaneli Norfight

Juvenile / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juliana de Abreu Pereira Norfight

2

Karoline da Cruz Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Gabriela dos Santos da Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

2

Fabio Felipe Freire Barbosa CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Nelson Roberto Weirch Junior Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Herbert Rickison Oliveira Caldas Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo Núcleo JJ

2

Hugo Pereira dos Santos Projeto Drive-In

3

Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus Calasans BJJ

3

Caio César Paiva Bello de Miranda Carlson Gracie Clube

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jônnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva (REPETIDO 129913) Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Victor Leal Antunes Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Jackson Rubens Pinheiro Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Marcelo Perialdo Duque de Almeida Maromba Academia

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra

2

Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Teixeira Lara Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Victor Augusto Meneghini Fontes Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kevin Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

2

Gabriel Souza Ferreira da Silva CheckMat

3

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

3

Rafael Furini Morita Saraceni Guigo JJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Helcio Rafael S. de Lima Pinheiro Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ary Mertz Neto Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Hygor Leandro Peixoto Santos Nova União

3

João Victor M Paes Leme Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa Academia Pitbull

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Negri Silva Maromba Academia

2

Gabriel da Silva Ferreira Almeida Bon Sai JJ

3

Luís Alberto do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Souza Ferreira da Silva CheckMat

3

Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Augusto Meneghini Fontes Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Isabelle Fernanda Souza de Azevedo Osvaldo Alves - AM

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Giovanna Duarte Eburneo Ryan Gracie Team B

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Gabrielle McComb Lima Clube Orley Lobato

3

Carlota Bauerfeldt Suarez Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Millena de Souza Carneiro Gracie Humaita

2

Camylla Remonte Consales Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Gabrielle McComb Lima Clube Orley Lobato

3

Millena de Souza Carneiro Gracie Humaita

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Igor Alexandre Silva de Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Armando Felipe de Araujo Ribeiro Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva Broca Fight Team (BFT)

2

Clayton Carpenter Gracie Humaita

3

Alexandre Augusto Souza Junior CheckMat

3

Diego de Oliveira CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Mateus Carvalho Garcia Universidade da Luta de Goiás

2

João Pedro Vieira Ferraz Striker JJ

3

Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance

3

Caio Caetano Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Lucas Augusto de Oliveira Alliance MG

2

Fabricio José Barbarotti Nova União

3

Gustavo Khouri Maron Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias Gracie Barra

2

Kauan Argimon Barboza Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Adenilson Silva de Souza Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Dayson Dark A. dos Santos Junior Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista A.S Team

2

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

3

Carlos Eduardo Silva Gama Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Thiago Henrique Piacentini Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Giovanni Eduardo Neves Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Victor Gabriel de Oliveira Araujo Alliance

3

Vinicius Goes Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro Dall'Amico de Angelis CheckMat

2

Joao Victor Santana Simoes Striker JJ

3

Patrick de Almeida Oliveira CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

2

Thiago Henrique Piacentini Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Gustavo Espindola Batista A.S Team

3

Mauro Dall'Amico de Angelis CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Victória Araujo Tomé Calasans BJJ

2

Júlia Martins Ilg Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thaina Wisniewski de Freitas Galeto Brothers BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Gleucivania Alves de Melo Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Camila Franco Lobo Morais Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Rafaela Thaís Godoy Alliance

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Larissa Paes da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

3

Michelle de Almeida Silva Osvaldo Alves - AM

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Brenda Izabela Simoes Oliveira Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Mylena Ludmila Nunes Nascimento Nova União

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Brenda Izabela Simoes Oliveira Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Mylena Ludmila Nunes Nascimento Nova União

3

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

3

Gleucivania Alves de Melo Osvaldo Alves - AM

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Felippe Vasconcelos Gonçalves Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Piero Fuentes Rivera Laura Alliance

3

Andre Raul Ribeiro Machado Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Felipe de Lima Cavalcante Gracie Barra

2

Giovane Navarro Santos Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Rafael Augusto Cardoso Alliance

3

Thiago Aparecido da Silva Gracie Barra Campinas-SP

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Claudio Augusto Oliveira Barbero Projeto Social Cipó Artes Marciais

2

Douglas Francisco Alburquerque Duarte Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Douglas Felipe Santos da Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Moisés de Santana Inocêncio Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Ayrton Senna Almeida Otávio de Almeida

2

Frederico Barros Diniz Gracie Humaita

3

Lucas Vieira Martins Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Thiago Unger Raphael Bataglia Brasa SP

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Everton Rodrigo Rocha de Carvalho Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alfredo José dos Santos Neto GF Team

3

João Pedro Rocha Rangel Nova União

3

Sergio Ricardo Pereira Cruz Filho Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Renan Matheus Calixto NU/Nova União

2

Manoel Luiz Gustavo Couto Cardozo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Gilmar Marcio de Carvalho NU/Nova União

3

João Edivaldo de Freitas Neto Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

José Lucas Ferreira Braga Gracie Barra

2

Átila Carvalho Botelho Norfight

3

Carlos Eduardo de Carvalho Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Joao Batista Barbosa Neto Boca Team

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Nova União

2

Jesse McEnroe Alexandre Prado Gracie Barra

3

Jhonata Miranda Coelho Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Leandro Alves do Nascimento Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danilo Wagner Rissi Nova União

2

Marcio Antonio Pires Junior G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Diego Pereira Xavier Nova União

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Isabela Barbosa do Couto Team Nogueira

2

Patrícia Magalhães Machado Brazilian Top Team

3

Fernanda Vergani de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

3

Juliana Bento Vargas A.S Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Jessica Louise Armelin Santos Nova União

2

Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Assoc. Bushikai de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emmily Gérsica Santos Gomes Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Nathalia Lemos Florio Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo Nova União

2

Giselda Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Taise Silva Ribeiro Otávio de Almeida

3

Victoria Hold Montaguti Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Natalia Souza Doré PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Jessica Webb Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriela Cerqueira Correa Brazilian Top Team

3

Joyce Cristina de Freitas Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Bianca Luana Peralta Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Patrícia Regina Silva Vargas PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Klaudiene Klein Rodrigues Vianna Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Bruna de Lourdes Milanes Lopes Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jacqueline do Nascimento Souza Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Mariana Rosa Vieira Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Francisca Sonia De Souza Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

2

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

3

Alan Demétrio Dos Santos Costa GF Team

3

André Silva do Nascimento Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Hiago Gama Sousa Alliance

2

Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga Academia Pitbull

3

Fernando de Jesus Soares Top Brother

3

Wellington Johnson de Souza E Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga Alliance SP

3

Doriandson de Lira Talmaturgo Carioca Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro Nova União

2

Wanderson Cardoso Alliance

3

Bruno dos Santos Tosto GF Team

3

Jonathan Cristhyan Moreira Alves CT MR

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance International

2

Joseph Justin Ruggiero Crazy 88

3

Devon Daniel Delbrugge Crazy 88

3

Tiago Batista Costa Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Leon Denny Zambelli Brito Brazilian Top Team

2

Paulo Illas Cacao Tognini Alves Gracie Barra Cuiabá

3

Joseph Robert Formica Crazy 88

3

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Esdras Barbosa da Silva Mendes CheckMat

2

Igor Corsino Silva Nova União

3

Gabriel Terra Goes Otávio de Almeida

3

Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ronaldo de Jesus Santos Nova União

2

Renato dos Santos Tagliari Nova União

3

Duhalade Barbosa de Souza Gracie Barra

3

João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Paulo Lima Santos Bon Sai JJ

2

Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. Crazy 88

3

Pedro Augusto Duarte Pinto de Carvalho Gracie Humaita

3

Rafael da Silva Agapito CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Esdras Barbosa da Silva Mendes CheckMat

2

Luis Paulo Lima Santos Bon Sai JJ

3

Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga Alliance SP

3

Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance International

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Thamires Diógenes de Aquino MXT Academy BJJ

2

Vanderlucia Barbosa Lima Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Juliana Nascimento Silva GF Team

3

Taís da Silva Figueiredo Top Brother

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Brenda Heller Pessoa Freitas Gracie Humaita

2

Larissa Maíra Nunes de Rezende Gracie Barra

3

Ana Caroline Schmitt Dorneles Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Evellyn Thainá de Araujo Lemos Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Andressa Mezari Cintra Nova União

2

Natália Zumba de Souza Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

3

Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Géssica da Fontoura Ventura Alliance

2

Thainá Sanchez Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Tatyane Diniz M. de Albuquerque Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Bárbara da Silva Barbosa (repetido 138842) Alliance

2

Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo MXT Academy BJJ

3

Emilly Alves Silva Alliance

3

Izabel Vieira Seki Alliance SP

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Raiza Cabral Chaves Team Nogueira

2

Mayara Mattos Gomes Abi-saber de Aguiar Brazilian Top Team

3

Fabiana Bezerra da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Meiryellen Pires Benites Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Caroline Fernanda Solcia Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

2

Valéria Beatriz do Valle Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Géssica da Fontoura Ventura Alliance

2

Caroline Fernanda Solcia Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Catherine Fuhro Perret CheckMat

3

Fabiana Bezerra da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla CheckMat

2

Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior Pantera Negra

3

David Herrera Junior BTT

3

Luis Augusto Dutra Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Yuta Shimada Nexusense

2

Hiago George Santos Silva Corpo e Mente

3

Kaio Cesar Abrantes Fonseca Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Paulo Evangelista Gonzaga Academia Pitbull

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior Nova União

2

Jacob Robert Sandoval Alliance

3

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance

3

Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Aquila Lanza de Paula Núcleo JJ

2

Matheus Linhares Knorr Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance International

3

Roberto Nava Fabio Gurgel

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ramon Duz Delsin Núcleo JJ

2

Bruno Reale Borzani Brasa JJ

3

Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho Alliance

3

Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra

2

Igor Matosinho de Paiva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

3

Philippe Basil Pomaski CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Erberth Santos de Mesquita CT MR

2

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

3

Daniel Alves Esperança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Max Mendes (REPETIDO 127479) Alliance International

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Igor Gregório Schneider PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ricardo Zavarise Ramos Sartori G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Luis Alexandre Funari G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Silvio Cesar Peixoto Junior Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Danilo dos Reis Gracie Barra

3

Claudio Antonio Grillo Junior Gracie Barra Campinas-SP

3

Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque de Melo Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

2

Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra

3

Max Mendes (REPETIDO 127479) Alliance International

3

Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque de Melo Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Larissa Stocker Putz Guigo JJ

2

Alexandra de Melo Lima Santos Gracie Barra

3

Renata Campos de Freitas Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Eloisa Alexandre Souto Nova União

2

Gisele Tanide Alliance

3

Aline Paes Krisner Gracie Barra

3

Júlia Najarro Dias Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Juliana Martins Silveira Paes Nova União

2

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

3

Daniela Rodrigues Sakai Alliance

3

Monique Damasceno Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance

2

Priscila Liberato Narciso Alliance

3

Laiany Maciel Sousa de Melo Vicente Jr. Team Brasil

3

Meagan Green (repetido 137382) Cia Paulista - International

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Anna Beatriz T. da Motta GF Team

3

Yasmin Pereira Teixeira Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Amanda Campos Gama Braga Brazilian Top Team

2

Ana Silveira Soares Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Isabela Esper Ferreira dos Reis CheckMat

2

Ana Carolina Fernandes Academia CM System

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Monique Medeiros Elias Alliance

2

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Ana Carolina Fernandes Academia CM System

3

Meagan Green (repetido 137382) Cia Paulista - International

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União

2

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ricardo Vieira Veiga de Oliveira Alliance

3

Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal Nova União

3

Magno Mota Vieira Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vitor Peres Paschoal Caio Terra Association

3

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Thiago Rodrigues Lemos CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rafael Henrique Pereira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Alliance

3

AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra

3

Luan de Carvalho Alves Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Marcos Paulo Rodrigues Oliveira Alliance International

3

Ricardo Rocha Lima Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago Sá Fortes Silva CheckMat

2

Anderson Luis dos Santos Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Maurício Togni Antunes Núcleo JJ

3

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Brasa JJ

3

Antonio Carlos F. Ferraz Ferreira Guigo JJ

3

Brenno Novaes Veloso Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Gabriel Costa Álvares Gracie Humaita

2

Ricardo Sampaio Ribeiro Alliance

3

Evandro Nunes Sampa BJJ Academy

3

Thiago Oliveira Barros Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Lyrio Lucas CheckMat

2

Thiago Cesar de Queiroz Ciavarella Maromba Academia

3

Bruno Santos M. Iglesias Lojo Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Otavio Tome Serafim Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Santos M. Iglesias Lojo Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Gabriel Lyrio Lucas CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Ariadne de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Jeanette Helene Flannery Hall Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso Equipe Behring

2

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Anna Carolina Carmo Correia Boca Team

3

Bruna Marques Oliveira Meneses Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Jessica Cristina C. A. dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Ana Beth Lowry PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Munique Cristina Pinto Calasans BJJ

3

Priscila Cardoso Cerqueira GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra

2

Suzana de Souza Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Beatriz Zakka Brandão MXT Academy BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Sarah Frota Lima Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Anna Carolina Luz Tavares Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Ariadne de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Jessica Cristina C. A. dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Anna Carolina Luz Tavares Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Jeanette Helene Flannery Hall Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Ivaniel Cavalcante de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Felipe Pinto da Costa e Silva Brasa

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Levy Oliveira Saraiva da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Pablo da Silva Santos Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Vieira Holanda CheckMat

3

Gabriel Willcox Furley Brazilian Fight

3

José Tiago da Silva Barros PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Leonardo Fernandes Saggioro Brazilian Top Team

2

Mario Sergio Names Reis Alliance

3

David Juliano Lemes Calasans BJJ

3

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Juan Caio Kamezawa da Silva Alliance

2

Michael Alexandre Langhi Alliance

3

Antonio Roberto Crivelari Junior CheckMat

3

Gabriel Rodrigues A. Goulart Alliance International

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Gustavo Junqueira Alliance

3

Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

2

Tarsis Carvalho Humphreys Alliance

3

Felipe Carsalade Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Gonçalves Régis da Cunha Mello A.S Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance

2

Leonardo da Costa Maciel GF Team

3

Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima CheckMat

3

Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

João Gabriel de Oliveira e S. Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Leonardo Pires Nogueira Alliance

3

André Alberto W. Campos Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Fernando de Azevedo Panza Barbosa JJ 2

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista GF Team

2

Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca CheckMat

3

Abraham J. Marte Messina Yamasaki Academy International

3

Igor Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rafael Lovato Jr. Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista GF Team

3

Alexandro Ceconi de Souza Ceconi Team

3

Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Angelica Vieira Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Marina Soares de Araujo Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes Academia CM System

3

Nádia Maria Rodrigues de Melo GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Diana de Souza de Menezes Bon Sai JJ

2

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

2

Andresa Correa Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes Gracie Barra

2

Michelle Zonato Nicolini CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Luanna Alzuguir Marton Moraes Alliance

2

Michelle Zonato Nicolini CheckMat

3

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

3

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Anderson Vieira Martins Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

José Anderson Tedeschi Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Claudemir Luz Trizotti A.S Team

2

Valmir Roberto da Silva MXT Academy BJJ

3

Eduardo de Souza Freire Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Marcel Luz Tavares Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Luciano Rozalem Nova União

2

Carly Borges Vianna Junior Agnaldo Goes

3

Ilizandro Venceleski Equipe Behring

3

Luciano Pesquero Solera Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ricardo Silva Soares Otávio de Almeida

2

Jair Gomes de Freitas Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Arquimedes Fagner Rodrigues Sousa Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fledson Castias Nunes Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Willians da Silva Oliveira CheckMat

2

Leandro Lourenço Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Augusto Novaes Filho Guigo JJ

3

Robyran Shoji Uehara Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

João Stephano de Oliveira Alliance

2

Moises Orlando Dias Gracie Barra

3

Jose Wendell dos Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Rodrigo Gregorio da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Leandro Augusto de Paula Alliance

2

Clayton Rogério da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo Abrão Trinta GF Team

3

Rodrigo Alberto Dias Maromba Academia

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ralfa Jonny dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Henrique Maia Santiago Alliance

3

Marcio Pereira Rodrigues Fight Club / Marcelo Gheler

3

Ricardo Rodrigues Bezerra Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Maromba Academia

3

Villy Von Rondow Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Stephano de Oliveira Alliance

3

Jose Wendell dos Santos Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Leandro Augusto de Paula Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Jacqueline Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucycarla Amaral Silva Assoc. Bushikai de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Lucycarla Amaral Silva Assoc. Bushikai de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jacqueline Paiva Ramos Brother's Ramos

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Richard Thomas Maltarolo Nova União

2

Tiago Bento Okamoto G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Luciano Valentim da Silva Mario Sukata JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Robison de Oliveira Akahoshi Alliance

2

Hsu Huan Pin Competition

3

Henrique Bettega Michielin CheckMat

3

Isaac Parreira Barbosa Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

David Cavalcanti Bezerra Gracie Barra

2

Diego Torres Francisco Dojô Ilhabela

3

Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto Agnaldo Goes

3

Luiz Fernando Soares Sinho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Airton Lima Nogoceke Gracie Barra

2

Erismar Pereira dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Naves Marques Nova União

3

Diego Lisboa Giglioli Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Helcio Valerio Demarch Nova União

2

Eder Bueno Ferreira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Amisadai de Matos Moraes Burton Deyves BJJ Team

3

Rodrigo Barbosa da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Roberto Ortiz dos Santos Filho Alliance

2

Jarbas Pinho Santana Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leopoldo da Silva Marrocos Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robson Foriato Jota Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Vander Carlini Francisco Gracie Barra

2

Daniel Pinheiro de Andrade Breda JJ

3

Jorge Oliveira da Silva Filho Nova União

3

Luiz Fernando Medina Bon Sai JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Clayton Takita ABC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rogerio Pereira Lopufe PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Rafael Rodrigues de Ataíde Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Willian Trevisan de Castro Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Vander Carlini Francisco Gracie Barra

2

Clayton Takita ABC Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Cavalcanti Bezerra Gracie Barra

3

Helcio Valerio Demarch Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Rachel Couto Ferreira GF Team

2

Emeline Garcia De Oliveira CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Luciana Maury Gazineu Dojo James Adler

2

Juliana Leite G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Simone Nalin Ogaki Tomasausk Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Simone Nalin Ogaki Tomasausk Nova União

2

Juliana Leite G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Rachel Couto Ferreira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo Pinheiro Barbi PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Emidio da Costa Jeronimo Attack JJ Team

3

Alan Lourenço da Silva Nova União

3

Raphael de Miranda Gouvea Academia Reação JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Muriel Fernando Bracarense Otávio de Almeida

2

Marcos Roberto da Cunha Núcleo JJ

3

Diogo Schleder Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Roberto Batista CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Antonio Sergio Tomasausk Nova União

2

Luiz Antonio Bezerra Alcoforado Boca Team

3

Claudemir Santos Bento Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Leandro de Oliveira Araújo Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União

3

André Calefo Maromba Academia

3

Rodrigo Antunes de Melo Maromba Academia

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Shiloh John Roberts Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miguel Anka Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marco Henrique Paranhos Nobre Lindoso Nova União

3

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Alexandre Raphael Gonçalves Careca JJ

2

Luiz Alberto Nunes Junior Alliance

3

Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto Nova União

3

Eduardo Leite Gomes Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jamary Mauri Ribeiro Neto Integração / EOFC

2

Thiago Delecavo Oste Salim MXT Academy BJJ

3

Felipe Silveira Martins Ferreira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Willdner Ribeiro do Couto Maromba Academia

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Bonetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Eduardo Lanza Otávio de Almeida

3

Leandro Zandoneider Soares de Deus Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Thiago Delecavo Oste Salim MXT Academy BJJ

2

Felipe Silveira Martins Ferreira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto Nova União

3

Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Lycia Fonseca de Aguiar Sombra Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ewelyn Arruda Alliance

2

Nayara de Sousa Plesa C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Ewelyn Arruda Alliance

2

Nayara de Sousa Plesa C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

3

Lycia Fonseca de Aguiar Sombra Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Aldo Valente Ubaldo Gracie Barra

2

Jorge Rodrigo Nascimento de Azevedo GF Team

3

Tiago Marques Magalhães Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat

2

Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo Gracie Humaita

3

Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team

3

José Ribamar Coelho Santiago Júnior Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Vugner Amador da Silva GF Team

3

Andre Luis Siqueira Pinheiro G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Mauricio Antonio de Souza Bon Sai JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues GF Team

2

Thiago de Oliveira Dutra Striker JJ

3

Anderson Paulo Ferreira Barbosa JJ 2

3

Thiago Balthazar Campi Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Eduardo Santoro de Camargo MXT Academy BJJ

2

Bruno de Aguiar Ramos Gracie Barra

3

Luiz dos Santos Pereira Alliance

3

Wim Louis Deputter Brasa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo José Pinto Alliance

2

Lúcio Charlytow Nogueira Fernandes Segundo Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Batista da Silva Cia Paulista - International

3

Luiz Nunes da Silva CheckMat Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Andre Machado Bastos Nova União

2

Fabiano Pereira da Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre de Mello Collares Alliance

3

Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

2

Gilberto Gonçalves Medeiros Queiroz CheckMat

3

Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior De La Riva JJ

3

Marcello Viktor Cavalcanti Morais Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Amauri Fonseca da Silva Nova União

2

Jefferson Inoue Careca JJ

3

Jose Marcelino Ribeiro Junior Mario Sukata JJ

3

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Paulo José Pinto Alliance

2

Eduardo Santoro de Camargo MXT Academy BJJ

3

Amauri Fonseca da Silva Nova União

3

Fabiano Pereira da Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

1

Carla Franco Pedra 90

2

Aline de Paula Coelho C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Aline de Paula Coelho C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gilvan Banho Basilio Ryan Gracie Team B

2

William Massahiro Gushiken Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Douglas Barros Lima Otávio de Almeida

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gilvan do Nascimento Oliveira GF Team

2

Washington Luiz de Paula Martins Gracie Barra

3

Anderson de Carvalho Rossi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ricardo Camargo Nery Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Humberto Carrilho Santos Gracie Humaita

2

Fernando Ximenes Lopes Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Marcelo Poderoso de Araújo Competition

3

Renato Cordeiro da Silva Maromba Academia

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Aguinaldo de Souza Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Ricardo Guinancio Franhani Competition

3

Luis Gustavo Almeida Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Borges Sanoani Alliance

2

Rodrigo Lagrotta de Almeida Alliance

3

Francisco Celso Araújo Prata Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Dermeval Inacio da Silva Norfight

2

Robson Gomes da Silva GF Team

3

Jorge Cesar Cassano do Nascimento GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Alexandre Viana Soares Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Roberto Rencz de Lima Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Emerson Fernando de Lima Bon Sai JJ

2

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gilvan Banho Basilio Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Humberto Carrilho Santos Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Givanildo de Paula Costa Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

João Alberto Matos Fadul Filho Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Domingues Alves Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

George Luiz Ribeiro Guimarães Núcleo JJ

3

Josenilton Gomes da Costa Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Gracie Barra

2

Nelson Eduardo Olalla Infight JJ

3

Antenor Campos Filho Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Márcio Barroso Toscano Dantas Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Paulo Renato Munarim Ruz Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Luciano Jose da Costa Alliance

3

Magno Ferreira Kamikabeya Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Roberto D'Aguiar Britto Maromba Academia

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Vinicius de Siqueira Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Fabio Cerqueira Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Alexandre Maia da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Carvalho Frias Otávio de Almeida

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alexandre de Souza Balbo Nova União

2

Alberto Fábio de Andrade Nova União

3

Christian José de Oliveira Macedo Maromba Academia

3

Rogerio da Silva Leite G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Luiz de Oliveira Rilion Gracie

2

João Alberto da Cunha Filho Brother's Ramos

3

José Ferreira da Silva Neto Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Robson Luiz dos Santos Matos Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucio Flavio de Campos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Pinto Guedes Liga Oeste

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexandre de Souza Balbo Nova União

2

Rogerio da Silva Leite G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Lucio Flavio de Campos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra

2

Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra

3

Nelson Alessi Dal Igna MXT Academy BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Quelfe Rogerio de Souza Pires da Luz Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Edmilson Ferreira de Carvalho Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Alexandre Fernandes de Souza Academia Rostan Lacerda

3

Alexandre Morais Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Enio Moraes CheckMat

2

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Associação Oriente

3

Doriel Bezerra Dias Filho GF Team

3

Sérgio Henrique Larios Rodrigues Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

André Luis Macedo MXT Academy BJJ

2

Carlos Eduardo Domingues MXT Academy BJJ

3

Max Fredson de Souza Mol Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Stersi Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Burlamaqui Saramago Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Adriano da Silva Machado Nova União

3

Alexandre de Oliveira Bisso Alliance

3

Celso Sol Ramos Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

João Ferreira de Lima Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Rodrigo de Oliveira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

José Antônio de Paula Alliance

2

Rogério Santos de Almeida Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

3

Rogerio Luciano Picoli CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Douglas Gomes Ribeiro G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Alexandre Crespilho Joia G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Adler Dutra Cristal Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Douglas Gomes Ribeiro G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

José Antônio de Paula Alliance

3

André Luis Macedo MXT Academy BJJ

3

Enio Moraes CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Sergio Torres de Souza Nova União

2

Junio Marcelino de Souza Gracie Barra

3

Marcus Adriano Sousa de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Washington Luiz de Oliveira Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

George Augusto dos Santos Kito - Ryu

3

Luiz Rodrigues Neto De La Riva International

3

Rodrigo Medeiros Cardoso Leite Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Cicero Barbosa da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

3

Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Renato Sousa Neves Junior GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Nova União

2

Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anderson Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Fabio de Paula Domingos Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Charles Faria Correa G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Carlos Francisco Takahashi Ferreira Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Márcio Catenacci de Aquino Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Fabio Alexandre Pinheiro Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Roberto Godoi G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Ivan Danielewicz Junior CheckMat

3

Rodrigo Bernardes Ferreira Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Tiago Schietti de Almeida Nova União

2

Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Banni Fight Club (BFC)

3

Fernando Bueno de Godoy G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Fernando Torrella Johansen Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1