Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Female / White / Feather
Maria Clara Silva da Cunha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Nyma Anisa Ehtesham Team Shawn Hammonds
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
João C. Nascimento Ares BJJ
Pedro Paulo Lacerda Gracie Barra
Aidan James Levy Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Breece Tyler Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Guy Alexander Ficker Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Pedro Paulo Lacerda Gracie Barra
Breece Tyler Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Guy Alexander Ficker Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Avery Page Gose Team Shawn Hammonds
Faith Gibbs Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Avery Page Gose Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Seth Adam Britton Team Shawn Hammonds
Jacob Allen Nathanson Alliance
Cody James Dearborn R1NG BJJ
Owen Lee Rockenbach Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Bryce R. Allen TAC Team BJJ
Bryan A. Allen TAC Team BJJ
Tyler Hall Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / White / Light
Devin Harris Braddock Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Hunter Michael Crook Atos Jiu-Jitsu
David Alejandro Nieves Sevillano Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Travis Michael Parsons Soul Fighters Texas
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Stephen Lance Bruckner Soul Fighters Texas
Elvis Amardi Frimpong Team Lloyd Irvin
Alex Philip Dorsey Kronos BJJ
William Redding Tansil Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Nicolas S. Demetrulias TAC Team BJJ
Matthew Duncan Carey Team Shawn Hammonds
Tim Ceballos-Minis Roberto Traven BJJ
William Harrison Hawkins Renzo Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Jeremy Bruce Beaulieu Ares BJJ
Gustavo Sacca de Garofalo Gracie Barra
Brock Michael Lipsey MidSouth Elite BJJ
Jonathon Lawrence Savino R1NG BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Jacob Arthur Beu CheckMat
Nathan Pearce A Lithgow Gracie Barra
Lucas Oliveira de P. Tavares R1NG BJJ
Zachary Alexander Thomas Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Samantha Lynn Ford R1NG BJJ
Jazmine Rosas Fight Sports
Alexa Arredondo Florez CheckMat
Anna Kathleen Gray Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / White / Light
Megan Erica Ryan Alliance
Kaycie Nikole Hall Ares BJJ
Veronique Tatiana Hawkins MidSouth Elite BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Emma Grace Amara Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Alexandra Churchill Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Taylor Nicole Talley Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tayler Daniels MidSouth Elite BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Trinity Rose Self Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Yessenia M. Chimelis Renzo Gracie Academy
Jessica Danielle Carter Schell Shock BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Avery Joseph Norris Alliance
Francisco Daniel Guevara Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
Quinton Isaiah Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Jonathan Efrain Hart Pedigo Submission Fighting
Samuel Miguel James Ares BJJ
Austin James Coleman The Next Element Academy
Weslee David Parker Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Gabriel Luis James Ares BJJ
Enrique Olan GF Team Massachusetts
Andrew David Bridges Gracie Barra
Damien Alexander Rhodes Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
John David Harrill Soul Fighters Texas
Khalil Donovan Stevens R1NG BJJ
Christian Scott Arias SAS Team USA
Hunter Ray Gregory Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Richard Kelly TAC Team BJJ
Michael N. Falger Gracie Barra
John Walker Laseter Soul Fighters Texas
Stephen A Miller SAS Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Gabriel Lombardi Leite Alliance
William Walker Shearon Christian Carvalho BJJ
Bryce Evander Whelchel SAS Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Ricardo Reagan Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Bruno Ricardo Reagan Team Shawn Hammonds
Jonathan Efrain Hart Pedigo Submission Fighting
Francisco Daniel Guevara Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
Gabriel Lombardi Leite Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Kendall Rose Konieczny Maxercise Phila
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Camila Lopez BJJ Revolution Team
Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat
Ashley Grace Silva-Cristofaro R1NG BJJ
Isabella Melina Lindsey Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Taylor Harris TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Rebecca Allene Jones ZR Team Association
Candice M. Herman MidSouth Elite BJJ
Kelsey Keown Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Iris Nascimento da Costa Feliz R1NG BJJ
Natalya Speece Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Justine Lefebvre TAC Team BJJ
Jaida Meikle T.O.S.S. Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Kelly Berry Astra Fight Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Iris Nascimento da Costa Feliz R1NG BJJ
Camila Lopez BJJ Revolution Team
Candice M. Herman MidSouth Elite BJJ
Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Ermeson Sousa Ares BJJ
Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat
James O Sullivan Clarke Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Long Nguyen GF Team Ohio
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Philip Thomas Paynter The Next Element Academy
Sage Alan Bender Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Howard Moore Soul Fighters Texas
Michael Ruiz City of Champions
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Andre Luka Silva da Cunha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Ian Witt Alliance
Joshua Russa Renzo Gracie Academy
Presiliano Perez-Castillo Jr. SBG International (SBGI)
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Mauricio dos Santos Silva Ares BJJ
Adekola Williams Team Lloyd Irvin
João Pedro Rosa Roberto Traven BJJ
Kevin Vincent Ryan R1NG BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Sterling Mellman Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Jennings Webb SBG International (SBGI)
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Louis Charles Loeb Alliance
Keith Adam Mcbryde Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Jeremy Collins Team Lloyd Irvin
Joshua B Hall Pete Snider BJJ
Stephen M. Lee Nova União
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Adekola Williams Team Lloyd Irvin
Sterling Mellman Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Ermeson Sousa Ares BJJ
Mauricio dos Santos Silva Ares BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Jessie J. Grace Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Angelina De Luca Zenith BJJ
Natalie Faris Valko BJJ Academy
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Shaina Marie Hervey Zenith BJJ
Carlyn Ruth Allen MidSouth Elite BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Gabrielle Marie Bruno Double Five Highland Village
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Alayna Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
KayLynn Aragon Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Alayna Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
KayLynn Aragon Gracie Barra
Jessie J. Grace Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Shon Rico Staton II Team Lloyd Irvin
Thomas Foster Kennedy Roberto Traven BJJ
Gregory Hernandez LEAD BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Ismael Dos Santos Lima GF Team
Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União
Nicholas Seth Gavin Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Elijah Amir Dorsey Team Lloyd Irvin
Peter Yu Team LDMA
Thomas Standridge CheckMat
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Clay Mayfield Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jose Araya Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat
Danilo Burgener GF Team Ohio
Byung Ju Lee Team Lloyd Irvin
David Aaron Butler GFTeam Arkansas
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Daniel Marc Calvert GF Team Ohio
Jerry Wayne Baker Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Russell Whitt Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Elijah Amir Dorsey Team Lloyd Irvin
Jose Araya Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat
Peter Yu Team LDMA
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Alexa Nicole Yanes Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
Natalie Konieczny Maxercise Phila
Alannah Arnett SAS Team
Amy Word Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Natalie Konieczny Maxercise Phila
Alannah Arnett SAS Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Estevan G Martinez-Garcia ZR Team Association
Octavio Flores Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Daniel Maira Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Nicholas S Salles Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor Team Lloyd Irvin
Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Double Five Tijuca
Eric Thomas Ingram Team LDMA
Jonathan Roberts SBG International (SBGI)
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Yago Vinicius de Souza 316 BJJ
Joshua S. McKinney TAC Team BJJ
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jurgens Olivier Jansen Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Renato dos Santos Tagliari Caio Terra Association
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Yago Vinicius de Souza 316 BJJ
Renato dos Santos Tagliari Caio Terra Association
Estevan G Martinez-Garcia ZR Team Association
Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Sarah Block Maxercise Phila
Alex Jennifer Barcelona Ares BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Sarah Block Maxercise Phila
Alex Jennifer Barcelona Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Joshua Teis Kunze Gracie Barra
Abhijit Marar Nova União
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
James Michael Sneed GFTeam Arkansas
James Russell Wicks Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Dustin Kray Renato Tavares Association
Todd Matthew Hoote Team Shawn Hammonds
Jonathan Suh GFTeam Arkansas
Joshua Coe Winn GFTeam Arkansas
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Brian Molina SBG International (SBGI)
James Prescott Crawford Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / White / Feather
Victoria Dardov Alliance
Lorraine Katheria Hurtado Mejias Gracie Barra
Ashley N Roberts TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Jenny Pham R1NG BJJ
Master 1 / Female / White / Middle
Yasmin C. Anders SBG International (SBGI)
Marli Simpson Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 1 / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Eunbit Grace Owen Alliance
Elizabeth Rose Conquest R1NG BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Mark Luebking CheckMat
Colin Bryce Geddings The Next Element Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Jonny Guerra Alliance
Alex Yair Barkarr Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Austin David Morgan Veneration BJJ
Rafael Toribio Jr. Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Jarod Cole GFTeam DC
Erik John Arias TAC Team BJJ
Anthony Jordan Favaloro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Chris Donahoo Team LDMA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Lance Corbett Fister Kronos BJJ
Anthony D. Bare R1NG BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Gerald Robinson CheckMat
Mark David D C Rollamas Team Lloyd Irvin
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Wesley Eugene Richardson Gracie Barra
Cannon Smith Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Spencer Ryan Askew Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Jared Russell Wentzel Kronos BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Spencer Ryan Askew Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Gerald Robinson CheckMat
Jonny Guerra Alliance
Lance Corbett Fister Kronos BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Valerie Huczko Charlottesville BJJ
Misty Stockhaus Alliance
Chloe Ly Chung MidSouth Elite BJJ
Rontrice Thomas Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Tina Jo Robinson CheckMat
Rockel Allen Cole Team Jucão
Diana Wing Zenith BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Emily Melden Fenix BJJ Woburn
Sarah P Morris TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Carrie Zonta MidSouth Elite BJJ
Julie Oneida Cook Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Morgan Victoria Bonner Alliance
Bridgett Brumbaugh Active Jiu-Jitsu
Preeya Sillan Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Christina Sheree Beaugh CheckMat
Lawanda Diana Ruiz Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Christina Sheree Beaugh CheckMat
Valerie Huczko Charlottesville BJJ
Carrie Zonta MidSouth Elite BJJ
Rockel Allen Cole Team Jucão
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
John T. McLaughlin TAC Team BJJ
Kevin Dewayne Mills GF Team
Cheyenne Lee Childress MidSouth Elite BJJ
Tim Cockerill Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Aaron Paul Willis TAC Team BJJ
Jonathan Mark Mendez TDBJJ
Anthony Scott Meares Gracie Barra
Bradley Daigneault MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Marlon Lee Middleton MidSouth Elite BJJ
Daniel Schnitzler CheckMat
Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Brazilian Top Team
Will Caplenor Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Murry Hyman Gracie Barra
Adam Knowles Zenith BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Robert Brian Gortney Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Aaron Paul Willis TAC Team BJJ
Murry Hyman Gracie Barra
Jonathan Mark Mendez TDBJJ
Will Caplenor Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Martha Pemberton Heath Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Rebecca Gibbs Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Renee Barker Sheeley Kronos BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Taylor Renee Barker Sheeley Kronos BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Joseph Tu Vu Tran Team LDMA
Michael Silverman Team Lloyd Irvin
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
miles kirby Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Logan Smith Alliance
Elfren Angelo Vibar Team Shawn Hammonds
Kléber Farias Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Jacob Robinson GFTeam Arkansas
Zachery Augustus Haley GFTeam Arkansas
Erik Medlin TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra
Samir Memon Renzo Gracie Academy
Daniel Joseph Baumlein GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Charles Brent Ruffin Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Frank Middleton MidSouth Elite BJJ
Anthony William Santiago T.O.S.S. Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra
Zachery Augustus Haley GFTeam Arkansas
Erik Medlin TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Logan Smith Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Ramon de Macedo Valdevino Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Cesar Rodriguez Jr LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Bryan Douglas Tidwell Team Shawn Hammonds
Cory Wade Robison Zenith BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Bruno Cesar Silva de Souza GF Team
Martin Robles Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Matthew P. Stock Team Jucão
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Robby Malof GF Team Ohio
Colin Taylor Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Paul McHugh Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Christopher Aaron Crosby CheckMat
Jeremy Miller Team LDMA
Adam Montgomery Jetton Team Shawn Hammonds
Ahmad Alsaffar Team LDMA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Pedro Henrique Dutra Ribeiro de Aguiar Gracie Barra Alabama
Jae Peirce McIntosh Killer Bees BJJ College
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team
Kevin Prosper Paul Jr Pete Snider BJJ
Daniel L. Williams GFTeam Arkansas
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team
Daniel L. Williams GFTeam Arkansas
Jeremy Miller Team LDMA
Martin Robles Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Brian Allen Lindsey Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Charles William Butcher Gracie Barra
Chad Michael Connolly Team LDMA
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
Lance A. Kennedy Gracie Barra
Michael Francis Fuller Gracie Barra
Kyle Anthony Motzkus Kronos BJJ
Richard Allen Payne Team LDMA
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Rodney Dale Angell Jr CheckMat
Aaron G Williams Nova União
Kevin Michael Limoges Gracie Humaita Redlands
Travis Walter Gunter Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / White / Light
Robin Lynn Cuellar Killer Bees BJJ College
Sherri Lynne Laue Team LDMA
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Cote Michael Adams Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Lam Huynh Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ryan J Kline Zenith BJJ
Hythem Maher Elsaleh CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Matthew Joel Wright SBG International (SBGI)
Nick Demari Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Justin Keith King CheckMat
Matthew Daniel Writt MidSouth Elite BJJ
James Anthony Williams Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Marcus Stewart Team Jucão
Justin L Jones Carlson Gracie Team
Eric Wayne Lambert GFTeam Arkansas
Steven Craig Spence MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Justin Keith King CheckMat
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Eric Wayne Lambert GFTeam Arkansas
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Kevin Devries Carlson Gracie Team
Harrison Kemp GFTeam Arkansas
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Justin W. Bachman Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rene Joshua Parra MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Albert M. Hagl Jr Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Andrew Richard Stanford Brasa Ohio
Joshua Michael Ott Kronos BJJ
Matthew R. Travers Kronos BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Harrison Kemp GFTeam Arkansas
Andrew Richard Stanford Brasa Ohio
Kevin Devries Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew R. Travers Kronos BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle
Christina M D'Aguiar Team Jucão
Krystal Andrews Gracie Allegiance
Cherry Daves Killer Bees BJJ College
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Sarah Andrada Ares BJJ
Molly Brown GFTeam Arkansas
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Sarah Andrada Ares BJJ
Christina M D'Aguiar Team Jucão
Krystal Andrews Gracie Allegiance
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Ricky Below Team Jucão
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Diego Ferreira da Silva Brazilian Top Team
Joshua Metcalf Alliance
michael laborde Soul Fighters Texas
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Scott Michael Miller CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jonathan Velez R1NG BJJ
Gabe Slone Team Shawn Hammonds
Edward Bachus Alliance
Luke William Mulch Kronos BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Diego Ferreira da Silva Brazilian Top Team
Jonathan Velez R1NG BJJ
Luke William Mulch Kronos BJJ
Scott Michael Miller CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Christopher William Story LEAD BJJ
Rodney Guiot de Souza Ralph Gracie
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Rolando Delgado III GFTeam Arkansas
Henrique G. Carepa Gracie Barra
Garrett Aldrich Gracie Barra
Marques Williams Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto R1NG BJJ
Steven Matthew Combs Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Double Five
Mark Edward Miller Team LDMA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Andrew Kordower Team Shawn Hammonds
Brandon Lee Wilkinson Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Randy McGill Alliance
Carlos Silva Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira Double Five
Steven Matthew Combs Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Garrett Aldrich Gracie Barra
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / White / Middle
James William Sokolowski Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Marvin Tyrone Qualls Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Lee Barrett Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / White / Light
Christina Akemi Blackwell Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
James Lee Stover Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Joel Rymon Dorris Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ken Swain Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jamie Clay Vance Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Brandon Epps Team Lloyd Irvin
Christopher M Nichols ZR Team Association
Tim O'Hara Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Tim O'Hara Team Shawn Hammonds
Christopher M Nichols ZR Team Association
Brandon Epps Team Lloyd Irvin
Ken Swain Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle
Heather Lynn Mills MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Nicole Danielle Sanchez R1NG BJJ
Margely Theresa Torres MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Kajsa E Hellgren Daugherty Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Kajsa E Hellgren Daugherty Team Shawn Hammonds
Nicole Danielle Sanchez R1NG BJJ
Heather Lynn Mills MidSouth Elite BJJ
Margely Theresa Torres MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Jason Su Nova União
Sunny Vedra Diego Gracie Humaita Redlands
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Frederick Capell Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Bobby Dwain Wyatt Alliance
Randall David Miles Pete Snider BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Andrew Leon Hostetler Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Manuel Anthony Warrior Jr GFTeam Arkansas
Paul Christopher Murray Team LDMA
Raymon Douglas Terry SAS Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Randall David Miles Pete Snider BJJ
Raymon Douglas Terry SAS Team
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather
Jamie Leland Gracie Barra
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light
Sasha Hulisz Brasa Ohio
Heather Noel Smith-Howe MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Jamie Leland Gracie Barra
Sasha Hulisz Brasa Ohio
Heather Noel Smith-Howe MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Ernesto James Ares BJJ
Charles R. Sheeley Kronos BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Nicklaus Adam Rhodes Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Nicklaus Adam Rhodes Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Charles R. Sheeley Kronos BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
David Robert Morris GF Team
Jonathan Marshall Morrell Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Thiago A. Thomaz SAS Team
Charles David Reeves SAS Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Kyle Lane Watson TAC Team BJJ
Matthew Steven Smith Nemesis Jiu Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Roger Dias Coelho Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Oscar Reece Gordon Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Michael W. Rethmeyer Jr Kronos BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ
Roger Dias Coelho Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Michael W. Rethmeyer Jr Kronos BJJ
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
Master 4 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Ronald Alan Wilburn Soul Fighters Texas
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Michael Rohus Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
William Odell Ford ll R1NG BJJ
Jason M. Fleming SBG International (SBGI)
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Tony Santo Russo Nova União
Donald Wing Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Tony Santo Russo Nova União
Michael Rohus Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Neil Howe Team LDMA
Shelton Charles Caulder Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Neil Howe Team LDMA
Shelton Charles Caulder Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Timothy Wayne Pearson Team Jucão
Phillip Pride Venceil Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Timothy Wayne Pearson Team Jucão
Phillip Pride Venceil Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Gabriel Hernandez LEAD BJJ
Donnie Eduardo Bowen Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Hemerson Ricardo Navarro Renato Tavares Association
Chad Michael Washburn Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Christopher A Easter Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
James L Houston Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Thomas C Woodruff TAC Team BJJ
James C. Wade Gracie Humaita St. Louis
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Garrett W. Andrews Gracie Allegiance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Russell Dyer Kenney Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
James L Houston Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
Garrett W. Andrews Gracie Allegiance
Chad Michael Washburn Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather
Keith McLain Nova União
Wael Amara SBG International (SBGI)
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Herbert Orain Tubbs Texas Punishment Crew
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Toby Eric Anderson LCCT - Combat Team
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Herbert Orain Tubbs Texas Punishment Crew
Toby Eric Anderson LCCT - Combat Team
Keith McLain Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Feather
Quentin P Kimble Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Scott Balkin Soul Fighters Texas
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Quentin P Kimble Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Scott Balkin Soul Fighters Texas
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Jocqua L Shropshire Mike Moses' Competition Team
Eddie Lee Parker MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
James Mastrobattista R1NG BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
James Mastrobattista R1NG BJJ
Eddie Lee Parker MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Raymond G. Trammell Jr Rigan Machado
Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Deon Mark Thompson Brasa Ohio
Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Deon Mark Thompson Brasa Ohio
Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
Raymond G. Trammell Jr Rigan Machado
Master 7 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Edward Mcclarty Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ralph Marvin Thomley LCCT - Combat Team
Master 7 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ralph Marvin Thomley LCCT - Combat Team