Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster
Desmond Rubio LEAD BJJ
Stefen Anthony Marlowe Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Paulo Lacerda Gracie Barra
Aidan James Levy Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Carter Eugene Sams ZR Team NC
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Ethan Roy Major Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Brayden Simmons Alliance
Cash Burgess TAC Team BJJ
Owen Sabroe Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Cole Anthony Abate Art of Jiu Jitsu
Steven Alexander Gomez Art of Jiu Jitsu
Lucas de Palma Boraschi MJN Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck Alliance
Jathen George Alliance
Antonio Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy
Logan Smith Alliance
Kalani Thomas Lickteig Roberto Traven BJJ
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Steven Alexander Gomez Art of Jiu Jitsu
Cole Anthony Abate Art of Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Roy Major Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Owen Sabroe Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Logan Smith Alliance
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck Alliance
Antonio Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle
Rylee Kitchen CheckMat
Camryn Payton Oranday Alliance
Sydney Elizabeth Tingler Roberto Traven BJJ
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Avery Page Gose Team Shawn Hammonds
Eva Anne Reyes ZR Team NC
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy
Emari Ja'khia Brown Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Stephanie Alexandra Lain University of Ground Fighting
Destiney Rachelle Lynn Simmons Alliance
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Camryn Payton Oranday Alliance
Rylee Kitchen CheckMat
Avery Page Gose Team Shawn Hammonds
Stephanie Alexandra Lain University of Ground Fighting
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Bazeel Bates Anderson Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Zachery Watson Heath Pedigo Submission Fighting
Raymond Lamar Baldwin Soul Fighters BJJ
Daniel Niko Baggatta The Next Element Academy
Letrell Kavan Harris Masterskya
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Gabino Garcia Navarrete Soul Fighters BJJ
Jacob Allen Nathanson Alliance
Jason Scott Aldrich Alliance
Nicholas Anthony Albano Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Adult / Male / White / Light
Dasani Payton Johansen CheckMat
James Noory Eun Alliance
Daniel Jacob Bourguet GF Team
Kihun Kim R1NG BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Alan Christopher Chumsawang GF Team
Benedict Garsnett Ryser Alliance
Benjamin Gerard Bailey Soul Fighters BJJ
Jonathan Troy Hunt CheckMat
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Rowen Davis Burney Soul Fighters BJJ
Lorin Brice Hall Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Zachary M. Mor The Next Element Academy
Scott Patrick Thompson Soul Fighters BJJ
Oliver Martin Kirwan Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Aydin Peter Imani The Next Element Academy
Benjamin Lehmer Peckinpaugh Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Chad Alton Williams Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Ikechukwu Julian Onuoha Gracie Raleigh
Adam Lopez Alliance
Gage Jacob Weaver Soul Fighters BJJ
Shamar D James Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Lianna Marie Kemmerer Grapplers Guide
Adult / Female / White / Light
Pesach Mosisah Mavity Soul Fighters BJJ
Alicia Huang JingXia Big Brothers
Lauren Abigail Eubanks Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Shannon Leigh Calter Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rebecca Nicole Dietz SAS Team
Nuryam Alexandra B. Quishpe Alliance
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Lynda Riley Allison Team Robson Moura
Danielle K. Lear Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Mallory Paige Coody Roberto Traven BJJ
Jennie Loyed Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Jessica Taylor Miller Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Angela Elizabeth Brant SAS Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Jacob de Jesus Brown Art of Jiu Jitsu
Henry Vielma Carlson Gracie Team
Avery Joseph Norris Alliance
Javen Andrew Guzik-Mcneil Pedro Sauer Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Jonathan Efrain Hart Pedigo Submission Fighting
Austin James Coleman The Next Element Academy
Lucas Walter Arrington SAS Team USA
Sanjay Nambiar Easton BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Damien Alexander Rhodes Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jason Enrique Amaya Roberto Traven BJJ
Walter West III Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Zachary Tyler Johnson Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Thomas Patrick Stephen Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
João Pedro Rosa Roberto Traven BJJ
Justin Vedrode Tick-tock Jiu-Jitsu
Landon Hall R1NG BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Richard Kelly TAC Team BJJ
Ernest Jacob D. Frame Fabio Novaes BJJ
Justin J Carter Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Robert Theron Bailey Pedigo Submission Fighting
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Ryan Louis Crescenzo Grapplers Guide
Frank Duke Morrison Gracie Tampa South
Daniel Brooks Allen Gracie Barra
Gabriel Lombardi Leite Alliance
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Collin Rudolph Wiemer Alliance
Travis Patrick Flynn Fabio Novaes BJJ
Clifton Wright Team Link
Marquise Grant Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
William Edward Sorey Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Donnie Gay R1NG BJJ
Jesse Norton Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicklas Christopher Vinso Hartman Kronos BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Collin Rudolph Wiemer Alliance
Robert Theron Bailey Pedigo Submission Fighting
Ernest Jacob D. Frame Fabio Novaes BJJ
Ryan Louis Crescenzo Grapplers Guide
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Cari Albers Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Katherine Paige Peters De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Sakshi Gosain Roberto Traven BJJ
Camila Lopez BJJ Revolution Team
Isabella Melina Lindsey Alliance
Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Gabrielle Czernik Alliance
Olivia Schauer Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Allyson Mendez Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Whittany Pyles Team Robson Moura
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Leilani Suma Bernales Fight Sports
Elise Pippert Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alyssa Diane Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Leah Caroline Strothers Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Sienna Alicia Rodriguez BJJ Revolution Team
Kira Elaine von Steinbergs CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Hope Bellair Renee Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Sarah Elizabeth Wills Schell Shock BJJ
Sarah Elaine Watson Alliance
Ginger Duncan Kennedy Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Leilani Suma Bernales Fight Sports
Sakshi Gosain Roberto Traven BJJ
Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat
Kira Elaine von Steinbergs CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Mustafa Sadiq Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Hayes SAS Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Ermeson Sousa Ares BJJ
Amer Yassir Rousan Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Alexis Daniel Arau Art of Jiu Jitsu
David Bannan Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun Art of Jiu Jitsu
Bernardo Delibero Fight Sports
Aren Besson G13 BJJ USA
Stephen Ira Shnayderman Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Kirk C. Breneman Alliance
Luca Germinario Ramaci Renzo Gracie Orlando
Daniel Peter Scanno Renzo Gracie Academy
Ian Michael Trotta Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Felipe Porto Schiavon Fight Sports
Tyler Shew Caio Terra Association
Brandon Andrie Medina Renato Tavares Association
Mauricio dos Santos Silva Ares BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat
Matthew Blake Wallace Valko BJJ Academy
Matthew Ryan Lipscomb Roberto Traven BJJ
Trent Creech Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Francisco Papasidero Renzo Gracie Academy
Louis Charles Loeb Alliance
BJ Woodley CheckMat
Eric Williams Grapplers Guide
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Shawn Michael Hanley Alliance
Brayden L Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Samuel Lemin Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Victor Bonato CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat
Francisco Papasidero Renzo Gracie Academy
Luca Germinario Ramaci Renzo Gracie Orlando
Rayron Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Abbigayle Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Nora Ticha Levy-Forsythe Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Rebecca Munoz Pace Team Royce Gracie
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Brenda Wunner Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Christina Zynko Fight Sports
Natalie Faris Valko BJJ Academy
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Camille Stonestreet Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jessica Knight CheckMat
Darla Sedlacek Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu
Felicia Cammealle Spinelli Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Llc.
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Devin Topping Roberto Traven BJJ
Keelee Jae McCarty Alliance
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Iasmim Casser da Silva Art of Jiu Jitsu
Hannah Wentz Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds
Alayna Lott TRUJITSU/Excelsior
Kimberle Cratsenberg Schell Shock BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Iasmim Casser da Silva Art of Jiu Jitsu
Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds
Keelee Jae McCarty Alliance
Kimberle Cratsenberg Schell Shock BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Thomas Foster Kennedy Roberto Traven BJJ
Tadiyah William Danforth Alliance
danny martinez CheckMat
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance
An Vu Roberto Traven BJJ
Sebastian Ernesto Serpa Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Eduardo de Araujo Roque R1NG BJJ
Ari Lee Pollan Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Roberto Traven BJJ
Clay Mayfield Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jonathan Fennell Legion American Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Austin Caine Oranday Alliance
Austin Aaron Fraley Legion American Jiu-Jitsu
Olodon Vassall Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance
Christopher Passerrello Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Brendan Peck Daniel Gracie Academy
Sean Peck Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Paul Ciszewski Renzo Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Eduardo de Araujo Roque R1NG BJJ
Clay Mayfield Pedigo Submission Fighting
Christopher Passerrello Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Sophia Marie Flores Art of Jiu Jitsu
Amy Boulay TAC Team BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Savannah Marie Ellis Lotus Club USA
Colleen Marie Merullo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Savannah Marie Ellis Lotus Club USA
Colleen Marie Merullo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Estevan G Martinez-Garcia ZR Team California
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Nicholas S Salles Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Daniel Maira Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Edward Isaiah Allen CheckMat
Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Johnatha Barbosa Alves Art of Jiu Jitsu
Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Alliance
Charles Denny Murdock Pedigo Submission Fighting
Joshua Michael Murdock Pedigo Submission Fighting
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Tainan Dalpra Costa Art of Jiu Jitsu
Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas GF Team
Eric Thomas Ingram Team LDMA
Rehan Muttalib Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois Alliance
Joshua S. McKinney TAC Team BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Fight Sports
Ronnie Trey Louis Pace III Team Royce Gracie
Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Lucas Norat Lopes Gracie Barra
James Ernest Speight III Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
William M. Shannon Shannon Arts Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guilherme Wilson S. Cordiviola GF Team
Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team
Stuart Randle Maddox Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team
Guilherme Wilson S. Cordiviola GF Team
Rehan Muttalib Alliance
Stuart Randle Maddox Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Brenda Ariane Oliveira Palheta Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Nathanael David Lindquist SAS Team
Christopher Eugene Bluesteen Yamasaki Academy
Evan Fleetwood Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Edrick Rivera Rivera Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Andrew Michael Milanak The Next Element Academy
Gene Nicholas Shepherd Tick-tock Jiu-Jitsu
Onesimo Nathanial Gonzales Team Robson Moura
Sean David Landeta Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Corey Seasock CheckMat
Ian Brown Roberto Traven BJJ
Lucas Edgar Goodwin The Next Element Academy
Matthew Lawrence Knight SAS Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Arturo Jesus Soria CheckMat
Robert Arden Sigala Gracie Humaita Hemet
Chris Franklin Stewart Alliance
Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Michelle Ronga Fight Sports
Faith May Oliver Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Rhenee Kendall Allen Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Ricardo A Calamari Roberto Traven BJJ
Wesley Caetano Desa Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Ezekiel Herman Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Travis Ryan Gaddy Brazilian Top Team
John Dennis Wagner CheckMat
Jonathan Colon New England United BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Kyle Garrett Jackson Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Harvey Berkowitz SAS Team
Alexander Michael Park CheckMat
Stephen McNally Yamasaki Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Dcoridrion Hicks GF Team
Brett Jacob Nicholas Soul Fighters BJJ
Ethan Seay Gracie Barra
Robert Nick Mader Jr Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Joseph Kyle Rettig Gracie Tampa South
Richard A. Cason Soul Fighters BJJ
Cristhian Acevedo Renato Tavares Association
Jeffrey Anthony Teneyck Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Spencer Eck Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
John Christopher Macgregor SAS Team USA
Michael Martin Salgado Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Ethan Seay Gracie Barra
Michael Martin Salgado Gracie Barra
Kyle Garrett Jackson Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo A Calamari Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Rontrice Thomas Alliance
Misty Stockhaus Alliance
Morgen Hall Pressley Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Lara Calimbas Renzo Gracie Houston
Judy Chui Team Robson Moura
Alicia Brooke McCall CheckMat
Chris Bobek CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Valerie Welborn Team Robson Moura
Allison Anne Brown Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Ashley Barber CheckMat
Ava Bianca Pandiani R1NG BJJ
Bridgett Brumbaugh Active Jiu-Jitsu
Jenny Cepeda CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Allison Anne Brown Alliance
Lara Calimbas Renzo Gracie Houston
Alicia Brooke McCall CheckMat
Ashley Barber CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
John T. McLaughlin TAC Team BJJ
Samuel Perez Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Enea Lapa Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kondwani Khonje G13 BJJ USA
Kenneth Gene Gomez Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Mark Marrero Renzo Gracie Academy
Hugh Fogle SAS Team
Craig M Feldman Grapplers Guide
Haroldo Geovani Salmeron CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Tayler James L. Decker Alliance
Robert Ryan Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Franklin Jackson Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ruan Coelho Lima Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Aaron Paul Willis TAC Team BJJ
Daniel Schnitzler CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Andrew T. Littlejohn Tick-tock Jiu-Jitsu
Zac Stikeleather Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Thomas Bradley Lewis Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Bruno Dias Araujo Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Joseph Drummond Roberto Traven BJJ
David Allen Kauzlaric Wanderley Jiu-Jitsu
Oscar Andres Ulloa Cedeño Fernando Loor Vera Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Bruno Dias Araujo Gracie Barra
Joseph Drummond Roberto Traven BJJ
Kondwani Khonje G13 BJJ USA
Mark Marrero Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Tiffany Lee CheckMat
Jeni Fennell Choke-U
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Jessamine May Marie Ali SAS Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Sa'idah Zeinab Durkee Team Lloyd Irvin
Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ
Charlene Nicole Dixon The Compound
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Jessica Hurtt Roberto Traven BJJ
Sa'idah Zeinab Durkee Team Lloyd Irvin
Jeni Fennell Choke-U
Tiffany Lee CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
André Carvalho Araújo Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Robert Chao Milestone Martial Arts
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Kléber Farias Alliance
Jed Lehman TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Logan Smith Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
Rick Bateman Logic
Brandon Joseph Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Joshua Shawn Heath Wolfpack BJJ
Justin Jon Charles Decker Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Nader Riad Tannir Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Thurman Maurice Green Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
John-Dylan Romann Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
William Sutton Alliance
Flavio Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
Justin Jon Charles Decker Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Brandon Joseph Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Thurman Maurice Green Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Samantha Seff Rubao Carioca
Allison Jaffe Haynes Team Robson Moura
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Jeileen Alvarez Team Link
Amber Agee CheckMat
Kelley Quijano Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Kelley Quijano Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Samantha Seff Rubao Carioca
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Taniel Santos de Jesus Ares BJJ
Cesar Rodriguez Jr Team Robson Moura
Francisco de Lucena Aragão SAS Team
Kaio Cesar Abrantes Fonseca Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Robson Brasil Feitoza Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joao Pereira Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Desmund Nevadne Reid Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Martins Silveira CheckMat
Eduardo Chaves Rojas Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Sean William Downie Lotus Club USA
Chance Walker R1NG BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Phillip Fitzpatrick CheckMat
Marcos Vinicius Braga de Andrade Gracie Barra
Samuel Joseph Campanella III TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Carlos Fernando Ribeiro Sievert Gracie Barra
Johnathan N. Robinson Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team
Kevin Prosper Paul Jr Pete Snider BJJ
Edgar Gomez Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicholas Wolz Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Fernando Ribeiro Sievert Gracie Barra
Leonardo Martins Silveira CheckMat
Nicholas Wolz Fight Sports
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Andrezza Façanha Pinho Kimura BJJ USA
Lakyn Marie Bendle Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Melissa Dawn Campanella TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Elizabeth Jane Exell Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Lakyn Marie Bendle Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Elizabeth Jane Exell Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / White / Middle
Rebecca Ann Marsh SAS Team USA
LeighAnn deGroot LockDown BJJ
Kristina Lynne Robinson CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Otavio Batista De Assis Gracie Barra
Laffit Valencia SAS Team
Aswad Prana Amen-Ra Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Barry Edwards II Roberto Traven BJJ
Amos Leon Melvin Jr Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Milford John Church CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Andrew Leshovsky Renzo Gracie Academy
Tony Alejandro Cordova Alliance
Ryan Matthew Condron The Next Element Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Angelo Ayala Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Paul Martin Shannon Shannon Arts Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Moore Roberto Traven BJJ
Timothy J. Lahtinen GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Carey Reece Alliance
Joshua Manjarrez CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Barry Edwards II Roberto Traven BJJ
Carey Reece Alliance
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Joshua Manjarrez CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Kelly Leleux Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lakeshia R Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Kelly Leleux Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lakeshia R Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Daniel James Trefzger Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
John B Melsha Wanderley Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Stephen Jay Lea R1NG BJJ
Carl Joseph Brindisi Alliance
Jerry Munoz SAS Team
Thiago Buffara Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Aaron Cole Ryan American Top Team Coconut Creek
Nicholas Ashby Wallace Shannon Arts Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick Zane Culbertson CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Timothy James Burghart Roberto Traven BJJ
Ryan A Greve CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Matthew Kramer Renzo Gracie Academy
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
Jon Hollifield Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Matthew Kramer Renzo Gracie Academy
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
Jon Hollifield Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Timothy James Burghart Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Timothy Q. Goodwin CheckMat
Eric Hable CheckMat
John Rodgers R1NG BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Dixan Aleman SAS Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Randy Logan Scott CheckMat
Kenned Dias Coelho Junior SBG Alabama
Justin Mchugh Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Leandro Rothier Rodrigues GF Team
Joseph Franklin Jordan III Alliance
alberto santos Schlosser BJJ
Andrew Normington Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Eduardo Esquivel González Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Geoffrey Michael Auer Jr Roberto Traven BJJ
Jason Luis Perez Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Leandro Rothier Rodrigues GF Team
alberto santos Schlosser BJJ
Andrew Normington Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Aubrey Isaac Koenig Gracie Barra
Glauco Simim Lima Elite Force BJJ
jinho kim Ares BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
John James Cholish Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Rafael Rosendo dos Santos Alliance
Derrick Gordon Kennington The Next Element Academy
Henrique G. Carepa Gracie Barra
John Jacob Miclot GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jeffery John Boudreaux Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Michael Ruiz Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Louis Armezzani Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Guilhermino Pedro Sauer Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Jonathan Andrew Thomas TAC Team BJJ
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira CheckMat
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Francis Wayne Roncadori Jr. Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Jonathan Andrew Thomas TAC Team BJJ
Christopher Michael Ruiz Roberto Traven BJJ
Jeffery John Boudreaux Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Esteban Cherigo Lobo Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Rafael Marmolejos Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bobby H Ta CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Dilor Mendes Pacheco Gracie Barra
Jacob Levy Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Robert Morgan Maugh Gracie Barra
Chad Tamanaha Team Robson Moura
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Michael Francis Marion Gracie Barra
Michael Patrick Gonzalez CheckMat
Kristopher Wade Kennedy Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Christopher M Nichols ZR Team NC
Tony Jose Miranda SAS Team USA
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Michael Francis Marion Gracie Barra
Robert Morgan Maugh Gracie Barra
Christopher M Nichols ZR Team NC
Michael Patrick Gonzalez CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Josh Matthew Lannon Gracie Humaita Phoenix
niall brockert Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
JASON REYNOLDS Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
JASON REYNOLDS Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ
niall brockert Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light
Kari M Summers Fight Sports
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Sasha Hulisz Brasa Ohio
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Kari M Summers Fight Sports
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Vollie Hollands III Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Warren Musselman Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gregory Sirico Masterskya
James Peter Hogaboom Seth Shamp BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Anthony Wagner The Next Element Academy
Eugene Bidchenco Valko BJJ Academy
John A. Caroli R1NG BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Jonathan Garcia Roberto Traven BJJ
Earl Diones Pedigo Submission Fighting
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Hembree Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Clint Felder CheckMat
Quton Wiggins Ares BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicklaus Adam Rhodes Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicklaus Adam Rhodes Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Garcia Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Jae Lee Roberto Traven BJJ
Szajih Saniatan Roberto Traven BJJ
Michael Tetsuro Sanda The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Rodrigo Alexandre da Rosa R1NG BJJ
Joseph Carrington Smith Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Bradley James Souders Round Table BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Jason Paul Kwast Team Royce Gracie
Chad Travis Marsh SAS Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Mark J. Vives TAC Team BJJ
Marcel Amorim Portilho MJN Jiu-Jitsu
Eriko Vázquez Matus R1NG BJJ
Michael Anthony Sergi R1NG BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Roger Dias Coelho Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Joshua Cook Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães Alliance
David Shaffer Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Roger Dias Coelho Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
Mark J. Vives TAC Team BJJ
Rodrigo Alexandre da Rosa R1NG BJJ
Master 4 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Raymond Daly Jr. Alliance
Charles David Polk Jr. SAS Team
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Light
Tracey Cannon London R1NG BJJ
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ann Lago Marcario Bord Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Ann Lago Marcario Bord Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Neil Howe Team LDMA
Fabiano Rodrigues Bastos Yamasaki Academy
Del Boykin SAS Team
Jermain Tillman Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Michael Jeffrey Whitener Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Andy Liu CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Michael Jeffrey Whitener Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jermain Tillman Roberto Traven BJJ
Neil Howe Team LDMA
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Light
Diane Maier Roberto Traven BJJ
Kim Mardis Tierney Gracie Barra
Merilee Anne Maira Grapplers Guide
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Diane Maier Roberto Traven BJJ
Kim Mardis Tierney Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita Hemet
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Theodore K Oates III TAC Team BJJ
Maajid Abdullah Al-Kush Roberto Traven BJJ
Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca
John Raub Schell Jr Rubao Carioca
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Francisco Soares Costa Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Ricardo Alexandre Bento Fight Spirit Team Conde
Brian D. Ernst Rubao Carioca
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Alan Michael Merullo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita Hemet
Alan Michael Merullo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Maajid Abdullah Al-Kush Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Ronald James Wilson Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Herbert Orain Tubbs Texas Punishment Crew
Vuong Linh Nguyen Houzn Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brawner Greer Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Israel Isales Jr. Carlson Gracie Team
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Eric John Vogt Roberto Traven BJJ
Jared Thornton Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Thomas A Smith III Wolfpack BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Israel Isales Jr. Carlson Gracie Team
Jared Thornton Gracie Barra
Eric John Vogt Roberto Traven BJJ
Thomas A Smith III Wolfpack BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Feather
Quentin P Kimble Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Michael LeMond LEAD BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Richard Edward Shannon American Top Team Davie
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Richard Edward Shannon American Top Team Davie
Michael LeMond LEAD BJJ
Quentin P Kimble Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Jason Paul Culbreth Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Peter J Molinelli CheckMat
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Patrick L Robinson Choke-U
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Patrick L Robinson Choke-U
Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra
Jason Paul Culbreth Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Black / Light
Paulo Alberto C. Elsimaani CheckMat
Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy
Joseph M. Harbin Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Paulo Alberto C. Elsimaani CheckMat
Joseph M. Harbin Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 7 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Terry Stewart SAS Team USA
Master 7 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Terry Stewart SAS Team USA
Master 7 / Male / Black / Heavy
Joseph Thompson R1NG BJJ