Results

Sul-Americano de Jiu-Jitsu 2020

Final result Dec/21/2020 20:39:02 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Alliance
91
2
Gracie Barra
72
3
CheckMat
49
4
GF Team
49
5
Nova União
46
6
Qatar BJJ Brasil
32
7
PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
30
8
Carlson Gracie Team
22
9
Calasans BJJ
18
10
GF Team International
18

Adult Female

1
CheckMat
65
2
Infight JJ
27
3
Gracie Barra
27
4
GF Team
26
5
Double Five
25
6
Alliance
23
7
Qatar BJJ Brasil
21
8
GF Team Londrina
18
9
PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
12
10
Guigo JJ
10

Masters

1
GF Team
180
2
CheckMat
159
3
Gracie Barra
156
4
Nova União
105
5
Carlson Gracie Team
99
6
Alliance
46
7
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
43
8
KMR BJJ KIMURA
31
9
Double Five
29
10
GF Team International
27

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Wesley Teixeira Pinto Carlson Gracie Team

2

Tacisio Willame Ferreira ZR Team Association

3

Leonardo Mauro Nascimento Moura da Cruz GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Rerisson dos Santos Gabriel Cantagalo Team

2

Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro Gracie Barra

3

Mayke dos Santos Duraes Nova União

3

Vitor Gomes dos Santos Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior Alliance

2

Gustavo Manoel da Costa Pereira Top Brother

3

Francisco Eduardo Alves Costa Quartel General da Luta

3

Joao Matheus Assonitis Double Five

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rômulo Elizeu Rocha Diniz Alliance

2

Rafael Belmont Gamba Alliance

3

Pablo Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

3

Renan Moreira Martins do Rosário LTBJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Emanuel Ferreira Da Silva GF Team

2

Felipe Ribeiro Lacerda Nova União

3

Alexandre Santos Pita CheckMat

3

José Amauri Ferreira Da Silva Junior GF Team International

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Silveira Ferreira Alliance

2

Júlio Gabriel Almeida Martins de Sousa Alliance

3

Matheus Dyckerhoff Pinheiro Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Ryan Silva Clube Gonçalense JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Deyvson Souza Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Andre Fernandes Baeta de Faria Brazilian Fight

3

Pedro de Azevedo Ferreira Rubim GF Team

3

Richard David Jesus Pires da Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Fábio Lucas Evaristo Vieira Gracie Barra

2

Antonio Grangeiro Xavier Neto Nova União

3

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Alliance

3

Matheus Augusto Marinho Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lorenzo Duarte Dayrell Gracie Barra

2

Matheus do Nascimento Cardoso DDR JJ

3

Matheus Jardim Urpia Azimuth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Antonio Goncalves Teixeira Team Cappato

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Leonardo Silveira Ferreira Alliance

2

Deyvson Souza Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Pedro de Azevedo Ferreira Rubim GF Team

3

Richard David Jesus Pires da Silva GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Double Five

2

Caroline Coimbra Santos Carlson Gracie Team

3

Lara Victoriano Bunn Nova União

3

Micaela Gomes dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Beatriz Campos Alliance

2

Larissa Alvim Fófano Brazilian Top Team

3

Francielle Bittencourt Costa Alliance

3

Luana Magalhães Câmara Pessoa CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Lenihayme Kauane da Paixão Silveira CheckMat

2

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva GF Team

3

Giovanna Maximiano Lopes CheckMat

3

Priscila Betsabé Reyna Tramon Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Alana Rodrigues Nogueira GF Team Londrina

2

Thays Flávia Rodrigues Scamparle Gracie Barra

3

Léa Vomscheid Kabuto Fight Club

3

Poliana Botelho Lopes Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudia Mikaella Mangueira De La Riva JJ

2

Maria Luisa Joia da Silva GF Team

3

Andressa Decker De Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Beatriz Fernanda Amaral CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Natacha Amanda Ribeiro da Silva Equipe FJU BJJ

2

Maria Clara Viana Brito ZR Team Association

3

Beatriz Souza Volante Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Jéssica Alves Bento ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mell Victória de Souza Rangel Infight JJ

2

Rayssa Santos Cavalcante Ryan Gracie Team

3

Maria Julia Da Silva Gonçalves MR JJ Marcel Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Alana Rodrigues Nogueira GF Team Londrina

2

Beatriz Fernanda Amaral CheckMat

3

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva GF Team

3

Priscila Betsabé Reyna Tramon Fight Sports

3

Thays Flávia Rodrigues Scamparle Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Thiago Zomer Siqueira Nova União

2

Fabio Salcedo Barbosa Top Brother

3

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Luís Galindo Filho Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

2

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

3

Leonardo de Barros Vilela Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro Double Five Tijuca

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Matheus Rodrigues de Lima Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

André Guilherme da Cruz Moura Goulart Team JJ - BR

3

Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat

3

Cleison dos Santos Gabriel Cantagalo Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Carlos Henrique Costa Campos Alliance

2

José Freire GF Team

3

Lucas Hiago Magalhaes da Silva Guigo JJ

3

Ravel Cerqueira Ventura Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vitor Drummond da Paixao GF Team

3

Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas GF Team International

3

Gabriel Souza Galindo de Melo R1NG BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

2

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Gracie Barra

3

André Fernando Vieira Soares CheckMat

3

Jose Jurema Nascimento de Carvalho CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Companhia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rui Alves Neto Alliance

3

Eldeson Santino da Silva GF Team Pernambuco

3

Vitor Luiz Medeiros de Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

2

João Márcio Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Marco Antônio Madureira da Silva GF Team

3

Yago Aurelio Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Marcos Cesarino da Silva Calasans BJJ

2

Gabriel Brandão Neves GF Team

3

Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

João Paulo Rocha Corrêa Lacerda Golden Team Academy/Contagem MG

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

João Marcos Cesarino da Silva Calasans BJJ

2

Pedro Lucas Soares Ribeiro Companhia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

3

Rui Alves Neto Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Rebeca De Lavor Pinto Ricardo Mello JJ

2

Vitória dos Santos Carneiro Geração UPP

3

Ana Júlia Samara Rodrigues Lima CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Kyssa Star Bastos da Silva Lethal Team BJJ

2

Melissa Britez Costa GF Team International

3

Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra

3

Nathalie Touson Gomes Top Brother

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Sabrina Rogéria Ataide Beserra Gondim CheckMat

2

Mayara de Ramos Ribeiro GF Team

3

Alexia Oliveira Team Predador Brasil

3

Maria Luiza Feitosa De Abreu Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Felicia Marceau PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat

3

Maria Juliete de Oliveira Matos Fighter One

3

Stephanie Torres Jangelni G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance

2

Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team

3

Brígida Carvalho Felipe Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Letícia Wambier Guigo JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ramana Toscanelli Sem Academia

2

Jeane Rafaelly Sousa Pinto CheckMat

3

Gabriele da Silva Schuck Ceconi KMKZ

3

Kamilla Kelly de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Maria Raniele Alencar Lima Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu

2

Raquel De Oliveira Santos CheckMat

3

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha Karkara BJJ

3

Clarissa Pereira da Silva Rocha GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team Pernambuco

2

Thalia Oliveira Misael das Virgens Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Sabrina Rogéria Ataide Beserra Gondim CheckMat

2

Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance

3

Alexia Oliveira Team Predador Brasil

3

Kamilla Kelly de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Andrew Soares dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

3

Italo Augusto Bonfim Frota Karkara BJJ

3

Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Ronald Dias Alves Nova União

2

Fernando Fávari Aparecido CheckMat

3

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Alliance

3

João Victor Lima da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Miguel Lopes Antunes Scalercio Carlson Gracie Team

2

João Victor de Oliveira Costa GF Team

3

Fabian Farias Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Henrique Lucindo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio CheckMat

2

Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Double Five

3

João Victor Pinheiro Machado Souza R1NG BJJ

3

Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance

2

Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União

3

José Matheus Marchi Peixoto CheckMat

3

Luiz Eduardo de Oliveira Athayde Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Correia Silvares Team Predador Brasil

2

Felipe Aníbal Ferraz Teixeira Anibal Fight

3

Ian Pereira Cardoso Cerqueira Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Lucas Patrik Gomes Botelho ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Salenco Steel Coltinho Alliance

2

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Spillere Milioli Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Pablo Campos Raimundo Gracie Barra

2

Learsi Evangelista De Souza Brazilian Top Team

3

Jose Ivson Israel da Silva Nova União

3

Neocicero Barbosa Qatar BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Fernando de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Marcos Carrozzino GF Team

3

Carlos Tassone Rodrigues Alliance

3

Luiz Marcos Medeiros da Cruz Bonfim Júnior Double Five

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio CheckMat

2

Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Pablo Campos Raimundo Gracie Barra

3

Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Rooster

1

Mariana Rolszt Gracie Humaita

2

Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Eliana Carauni Positive Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carolina da Silva Ochotorena Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Top Brother

2

Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra

3

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami Alliance

3

Patricia de Oliveira da Silva Double Five

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra

2

Luiara Gedeon Rochael Maciel Gracie Barra

3

Izabel Vieira Seki CheckMat

3

Josiane Marques Pimenta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Amanda Gomes de Mattos Striker JJ

3

Karen Suely Ferreira Correia Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

2

Ana Paula Cavalcante Prates Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Double Five

2

Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Double Five

3

Victoria Borba Amaral CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Double Five

3

Ana Paula Cavalcante Prates Gracie Barra

3

Victoria Borba Amaral CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Lucas Feitosa Pereira Carlson Gracie Team

3

Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Hiago George Santos Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes JFC Almeida JJ

3

Jonas Lisboa Pereira Top Brother

3

Léo Silveira Alves TJJ School

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho Double Five

3

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Double Five

3

Kennedy Guilherme da Silva CT MR

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros Alliance

3

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Double Five

3

Raul Barbosa Basílio JFC Almeida JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Alliance

2

Italo Moura de Azevedo PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Matheus Linhares Knorr Alliance International

3

Welington Sebastiao Marques Eller G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre da Rocha Santos GF Team

2

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team International

3

Alex Munis dos Santos Alliance

3

Romualdo Lucas de Andrade Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Tyrone Gonsalves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

3

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello Gracie Barra

3

Bruno José Novaes Veloso da Silveira Nova União

3

Wilson de Sousa Almeida GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team

2

Cleyton Rafael Flores Team Cruz BJJ

3

Haroldo Victoriano Bunn Nova União

3

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team International

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team International

2

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team International

3

Brenno José Novais Veloso da Silveira Nova União

3

Tyrone Gonsalves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Amanda Monteiro Canuto GF Team

2

Bianca Barbosa Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

3

Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Ershirley Granja CheckMat

2

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team Amapá

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho Guigo JJ

2

Claire-France Thevenon Mako Team Paris

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ

2

Amanda Monteiro Canuto GF Team

3

Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Sanclezio Holanda de Souza MG TEAM

2

Rafael Venâncio Ferreira Topo Competition BJJ

3

William de Andrade Lima JAB L.U.T.A.S

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Vagner Duarte Gonçalves Top Brother

2

Maksim Kuznetsov Ares BJJ

3

Andre Luiz Lopes de Almeida Selvagem BJJ

3

Rogério Vaccari Barbosa Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Antônio Augusto Reis Silva Alliance

2

Brian Barbo Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Thiago Gomes da Silva Curucuruland BJJ

2

Daniel Joaquim de Araujo Alliance

3

Guilherme Fonseca Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Juan Paulo Ramírez Anguita GF Team International

2

Joaquim Douglas Santos RL Team

3

Marcos Roberto Pettan Chaddad Brazil Academy USA

3

Thomas Kim Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Roque Bispo dos Santos Junior Gracie Barra

2

Anderson Clayton Andrade de Lima GF Team Caveira

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Roque Bispo dos Santos Junior Gracie Barra

2

Brian Barbo Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joaquim Douglas Santos RL Team

3

Marcos Roberto Pettan Chaddad Brazil Academy USA

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Fernanda Martimiano Souza Combat Time

2

Maristelle Soares Bassani CheckMat

3

Michelle Moreira Schulz Silva GF Team

3

Renata Andrade Sena Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat

2

Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team

3

Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade Hercules-HBT

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Simone de Abreu Pinheiro CheckMat

2

Carla Barbosa Queiroz Leal GF Team

3

Michelle Moreira Schulz Silva GF Team

3

Vilane Cristina Trindade de Andrade Hercules-HBT

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Breno Fernando Lamana de Paiva Nova União

2

Robertal Xavier de Guimarães Junior Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Brenno Rodrigo Campos da Hora Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Anderson Andrade Carneiro Alliance

3

Cristiano Henrique de Melo Vianna Infight JJ

3

Leonardo Luiz Fiorini Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Paulo Guilherme dos Santos Filho GF Team Amapá

2

Marcelo Prestes dos Santos CheckMat

3

Taynan Veloso Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Tomas Panza Cohab Chile

2

Arlan Luis Oliveira CheckMat

3

Douglas Felipe Damo Alliance

3

Sergio Guizardi Perez Tetris

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Almeida Gomes Gracie Barra

2

Javier Sepic Cohab Chile

3

Izaias Fortunato GF Team

3

Yuri Duarte Castelo Branco GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

John Maycon dos Santos Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Ronildo Pinto Guimarães Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Odair Jose Fernandes dos Santos BJJ Valdecir Tegoni Team

2

Henrique Nunes dos Santos Neto DDR JJ

3

Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva Gracie Barra

3

Fernando Nonato Ferreira Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ailton Aparecido Machado Team Alexandre Xuxa

2

Diego Costa de Araujo CheckMat

3

Silas Espindola Batista Ns Brotherhood

3

Thiago Maia dos Santos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

John Maycon dos Santos Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Thiago Maia dos Santos GF Team

3

Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva Gracie Barra

3

Henrique Almeida Gomes Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jossimara Azevedo Braga Alliance

2

Daiana Bueno Barcellos Carlson Gracie Team

3

Stephanie Souza Penido Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Alliance

2

Raquel Guillen Santiago Academie Caio Terra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ

2

Eloise da Silva Coldibeli Gracie Barra Salvador-BA

3

Simone Dias Cruz GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Célia de Souza Azevedo GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Camila Rangel de Araujo Nova União

2

Natasha Peres Galante GF Team Santa Cruz

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Erika Andrade de Aguiar Top Brother

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Ana Célia de Souza Azevedo GF Team

2

Simone Dias Cruz GF Team

3

Camila Rangel de Araujo Nova União

3

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Anderson Miranda Nascimento Double Five

2

João Carvalho de Oliveira MR JJ Marcel Ribeiro JJ

3

Gedielson Fernandes Rodrigues Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Andre Luiz Engelke Abrantes Filho GF Team

2

Reginaldo José Almeida de Souza GF Team

3

Lenilson Soares Lopes Nunes Equipe Juquinha

3

pedro luiz da silva Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Bruno Henrique Miranda Viana The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco

2

William de Souza Diniz Studio Creative

3

Bruno Paiva Martins Guetho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rogerio DOS Santos Lima GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Alexandre da Silva Ribeiro Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

2

Robson da Silva Lucindo CheckMat

3

Maicon Sant-ana Brito Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mateus Araujo de Menezes Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Almeida de Assis Double Five

2

Roberto Rignani Junior Ryan Gracie Team

3

Mauricio Dias Aguilera Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcos Junio dos Santos Soares FCT / Denis Pires

2

Maurício dos Santos Tomé Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Cristian Hernan Bravo Torres Cohab Chile

3

Luciano Mandotti Souza Brasa/Muzio

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Alexandre Augusto Ornellas Monteiro PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Moura Júnior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento CheckMat

2

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues LEAD BJJ

3

Emerson de Oliveira Pereira Equipe PH

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Alexandre Augusto Ornellas Monteiro PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Moura Júnior Gracie Barra

3

Roberto Rignani Junior Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Double Five

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Carolina de Oliveira Gomes GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria do Socorro Alves Barreto Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Kamila Mucida Paranhos Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Kamila Mucida Paranhos Ryan Gracie Team

2

Maria do Socorro Alves Barreto Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Team

3

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

3

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Double Five

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Thiago Alves Taveira Makishi GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade GF Team

2

Wellington Ribeiro de Lima NBJJ

3

Jesus Alberto de Almeida Ferreira Nova União

3

Rafael Bouckhorny Gonçalves Fight House :BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team

2

Hugo Hideki Shiomi JFC Almeida JJ

3

Allan Augusto Gadelha Infight JJ

3

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo R1NG BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Caio Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ

2

Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Hortegas Santiago Rio Fighters

3

Douglas Francisco Alburquerque Duarte Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior GF Team International

2

Valter Nogueira e Vasconcelos Neto Associação Monteiro

3

Fernando Antonio Castro Rabello Junior Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Miraldes Bulus Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

2

Sandro Gabriel Vieira Cantagalo Team

3

Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Jeancemy Silva dos Santos Headstrong Team Association

3

João Luiz Barreto Baoventura JA Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Wesley Lobo Archete Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gildásio Sant'anna de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Zoel Victor Ferreira Paranagua Equipe Criatina

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Souza da Silva GF Team Recreio

3

Eduardo Costa Honorato da Silva Top Brother

3

Thiago Cidro dos Santos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat

2

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo R1NG BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Thaís Gomes Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team

3

Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Cristiane Ferreira Cabral DDR JJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Erika Gomes de Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Roberta Rosa Ribeiro Vilar GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Erika Gomes de Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Andressa Lídia de Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Gilsa Nascimento Silva GF Team

3

Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Osias Pereira de Souza CheckMat

2

Thiago José Medeiros Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team

3

Renato Rodrigues Cunha ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Fabio Hélio Monteiro Pinheiro Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Fernandes de Sousa Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Osias Pereira de Souza CheckMat

2

Thiago José Medeiros Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Cristina Saft Matos Vieira CheckMat

2

Aline Raphaella Pereira Affonso Dias Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Aline Raphaella Pereira Affonso Dias Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

3

Cristina Saft Matos Vieira CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Italo Rodrigo Santos Almeida Companhia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Fabiano OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA Hercules-HBT

2

Clebson DE Souza Aquino GF Team

3

Frederico Duarte Macedo CheckMat

3

Kinji Tanaka Lucena KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Everton Roberto Conceição Ribeiro Zenith BJJ

3

Atilla Pereira da Rocha PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Eder Paulo Moraes Fernandes De La Riva JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Iuri Fonseca Reis Gracie Barra

3

Jackson Pianezzer CheckMat

3

Marcélio Machado da Conceição GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Fábio Portella Batista GF Team

2

Leonardo Abrão Trinta GF Team

3

Douglas Thiago de Oliveira Rodrigues Infight JJ

3

Raphael Junqueira Miranda Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira Nova União

2

Deanderson Marques Medina Double Five

3

Jean Elissom da Silva Moraes Gracie Humaita

3

Jefferson Silva Lewis Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Dos Santos Vital Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes

2

Deocleciano Tavares de Castro Equipe PH

3

Jefferson Munhoz Marangoni CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rafael Dos Santos Vital Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes

2

Everton Roberto Conceição Ribeiro Zenith BJJ

3

Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Jefferson Munhoz Marangoni CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Elielson Ferreira Brito Ns Brotherhood

2

Marcelo da Rocha Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Claudio Santini Junior Ushirobira JJ

2

Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Hercules Gallo Academia Pitbull

3

Pedro Buarque Bisaglia Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Moises dos Santos Santoro Breda JJ

2

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Murat Efendi Carlson Gracie Team

2

Cassiano de Carvalho Miné CheckMat

3

Carlos Alexandre Rocha CheckMat

3

Marcos Lamounier Freitas Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Emerson Cassio Ribeiro GF Team Paraiba

2

Bruno dos Santos Silva Gracie Terra JJ

3

Maximiliano de Araujo Boaventura Arena JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juares Santos LEAD BJJ

2

Rafael Leal Diegues Chaves GF Team

3

Othon Rangel de Carvalho Double Five

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Murat Efendi Carlson Gracie Team

2

Juares Santos LEAD BJJ

3

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Othon Rangel de Carvalho Double Five

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Munir Said KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Josuel Moreira Morais Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Rego Marcatto GF Team

3

Douglas Rufino da Silva Cantagalo Team

3

Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat

2

Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União

3

Leonardo Nobre da Silva Carlson Gracie Team

3

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Galo Association BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Cesar Augusto Shoji Miyahira Gracie Barra BJJ

2

Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team

3

Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto Roger Gracie Oslo

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Eduardo de Souza Campos Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu

2

Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team

3

Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Double Five

3

Raphael Jambo Alves Lopes Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

3

Benjamin James Nelson Super System BJJ

3

Julio Andrade Viotti Viotti BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

2

Uelington da Silva Caetano GF Team

3

João Piffer Verissimo Junior Carlson Gracie Team

3

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Lucio Sergio dos Santos Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

2

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

3

Leonardo Ferreira Rocha Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

2

Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva Nova União

3

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga Equipe Lutando Pela Educação

3

Gleydson Neri Sobrinho GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Gleydson Neri Sobrinho GF Team

3

Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União

3

Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos GF Team

Master 2 / Female / Black / Light

1

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

2

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Isabel Cristina de Oliveira Moita GF Team Região dos Lagos

Master 2 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Danuza Blanco Lethal Team BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Danuza Blanco Lethal Team BJJ

2

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

3

Isabel Cristina de Oliveira Moita GF Team Região dos Lagos

3

Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Robson Fernandes Figueiredo GF Team

2

Guilherme de Araújo Carvalho Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Romulo Pompeu Ferreira Nova União

2

Ricardo Teatin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Edson Campos Ferreira Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andre Luis Mota Novakoski PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

2

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance

3

Andre Luis Mota Novakoski PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

3

Ricardo Teatin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Adilson Ferreira Nunes Zenith BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União

2

Wagner Nascimento Machado Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Renato Marchesini R1NG BJJ

2

Edjailson Silva Tamburini Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Charles Eduardo Dos Santos Ferreira GF Team Caveira

2

Herbert Toshio Yairo Academia Marangoni

3

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

2

Matthew Dossett Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza Nova União

2

Juan Carlos Carmigniani Dojo Leo Iturralde

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

2

Charles Eduardo Dos Santos Ferreira GF Team Caveira

3

Alexandre Ribeiro de Souza Nova União

3

Matthew Dossett Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light

1

fernanda fonseca Nova União

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

2

fernanda fonseca Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alessandro Gonçalves Qatar BJJ São Paulo

2

José Antonio Romero y Varela Rio Fighters

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

3

Hamed Jaryani Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Flavio Moreira Tavares BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Márcio Morais Melo ZR Team Association

3

Rafael de Castro Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rogério Marinho Guimarães GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

2

Andrei Maia Caracciolo 014RBJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jean Renê Brançani Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Hamed Jaryani Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

3

Andrei Maia Caracciolo 014RBJJ

3

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team

2

Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ

3

Marcos Franco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Associação Oriente

2

Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares SAS Team

3

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Corrêa Simões Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Javier Alejandro Cardozo GF Team International

2

Christopher Matthew Bower Vicente Jr. Team

3

Clay de Souza GF Team

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Leonardo Souza Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ

3

Michell Laureano Torres South Zone Team - SZT

3

Ronaldo Cezar Possato Venancio BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vitor de Aquino Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

3

Luis Gustavo Kneipp Gracie Humaita

3

Sandro de Oliveira Moraes Eddy North Fight

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Oswaldo Dias Jurema Nova União

2

Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira G13 BJJ

3

Guilherme Rigo Junior G13 BJJ

3

Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Double Five

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Reinaldo Eyng Junior Selvagem BJJ

3

Leonardo Pessina Viotti BJJ

3

Vagner Luiz de Souza Barbosa Infight JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Association

2

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 BJJ

3

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União

2

Renato Costa Júnior ZR Team Association

3

Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Julio da Silva Pinheiro G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Fabiana Takatsu BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Female / Black / Feather

1

Sabrina Marcos Savi De La Riva JJ

2

Sandra Inacio de Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 3 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Claudia Patricia Lacerda Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jaqueline de Fatima Lima JFC Almeida JJ

Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Sandra Inacio de Melo KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Fabiana Takatsu BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ivo Gobatto Junior G13 BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ivo Gobatto Junior G13 BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Robert Marussi Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Pordenone

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Gilson Anderson Alves Leite GF Team

2

Márcio André dos Santos Double Five

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Wallace Carneiro da Silva Infight JJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

2

Gilson Anderson Alves Leite GF Team

3

Wallace Carneiro da Silva Infight JJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Valdemir Costa Barbosa Carlson Gracie Team

2

Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Usina de Campeões

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Marcos Paulo de Freitas GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Marcos Paulo de Freitas GF Team

2

Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Usina de Campeões

3

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

3

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Rodrigo Borges Pagani Curucuruland BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari Magoo JJ

2

Deovane Ferreira Torres Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Ushirobira JJ

2

Ricardo Luiz Silva RL Team

3

Livinsgston Tadeu Bruno Cartaxo CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Flavio Roberto Ferreira e Silva Carlson Gracie Team

2

Francisco Lanna Guillén Five Rounds

3

Hermes França de Barros Ubuntu Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Mello Cordeiro GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ

2

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

3

Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior Escola BBS Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson Leandro de Paula Gracie Barra

2

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Emerson Leandro de Paula Gracie Barra

3

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Ushirobira JJ

3

Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ

Master 4 / Female / Black / Light

1

Carla Podolsky Beck Eyng Selvagem BJJ

Master 4 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 4 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

2

Carla Podolsky Beck Eyng Selvagem BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rubens Olicio Moreira GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rubens Olicio Moreira GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Everaldo Lima de Jesus Carlson Gracie Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Sérgio da Silva Filippo GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rogério Camargo Leite Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 6 / Male / Black / Light

1

Simão Henrique Correia Simão Gracie Humaita

Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Henriques da Silva EH Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Simão Henrique Correia Simão Gracie Humaita