Results of Academies
Adult Male
Adult Female
Masters
Athletes Results By Category
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Kobe L. Litov Team Robson Moura
Vance Peyton Ward GF Team
Christopher Hayes SAS Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Juan Pablo Rubio Landero Alliance
Jackson Mena Team Shawn Hammonds
Andy Daniel Rodriguez Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael Kenneth San Nicolas Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Joshua Luke Terao Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Chad Alan Hinton II McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Guillaume Prada Renzo Gracie Mexico
Oscar Andres Rosa Costa Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Jacob Bornemann Pedigo Submission Fighting
Qiao Yang Han Alliance
James Richard Harris III Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Scott Dawson Gracie Barra JJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Chase Namba Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Malik Belhaj Tri-Star Montreal
Justin Vedrode Tick-tock Jiu-Jitsu
Yanis Belhaj Tri-Star Montreal
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Caleb Joshua Yonkers Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Bria Focused Fight Team
Christian OBrien Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Wyatt Baxter Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Miles Austin Chapman Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jonathan R. Kunneman Gracie Barra
Dory Raymond Aoun CheckMat
Peter Hailer Danny Savery BJJ / New England United
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Matthew Wade Greene TAC Team BJJ
Justin Martinez Flores LEAD BJJ
Caleb Haile Debass CheckMat
Johny Angel Ceja-Alvarez Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Denzel Courtney Freeman Fight Sports
Benjamin Lee Radcliff 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Bruno Ricardo Reagan Team Shawn Hammonds
Kameron Finn-D. McVittie Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Matthew Wade Greene TAC Team BJJ
Caleb Joshua Yonkers Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu
Denzel Courtney Freeman Fight Sports
Peter Hailer Danny Savery BJJ / New England United
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Dakota Rae Zimmerman Pedigo Submission Fighting
Sophia Rose Magana Nova União
Medelene Tran Unity Jiu-jitsu
Taylor Clarke Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Tayler Resuriz Pablo Silva BJJ
Karen Damm American Top Team
Ashley Jordan Valentine Thiner Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Sarah Alexandra Wilson Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
Emma A Reiter Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Carolina Vianna de Sá Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gabrielle Czernik Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Ciara Van Ness Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Clarissa Leiva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Briana Elianna Medina CheckMat
Erica Zendell Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Carly Christina Mocny GF Team
Kira Elaine von Steinbergs CheckMat
Ariun Enkhsaikhan Lotus Club USA
Kiana Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Christina N Hansen Pedigo Submission Fighting
Silvanna McDaniel TAC Team BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Erin Quillen CheckMat
Yesenia Aguilera Pablo Silva BJJ
Kayla Marie Bakhshy Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Melissa Everett Brasa CTA
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Erin Quillen CheckMat
Christina N Hansen Pedigo Submission Fighting
Dakota Rae Zimmerman Pedigo Submission Fighting
Sarah Alexandra Wilson Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Alexis Fernando Lopez LEAD BJJ
Dylan Nguyen Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Grayson Henley CheckMat
Cameron Jacob Mellott TDBJJ
David Terao Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun Art of Jiu Jitsu
Sathya Wiltse Pedigo Submission Fighting
Akira Thomy Yano Ares BJJ
Dakota Lee Lucero Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União
Luca Germinario Ramaci Renzo Gracie Orlando
Claudio Jose Ribeiro Junior Gracie Barra
William Michael Gill Soul Fighters Texas
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Sean Anthony Yadimarco Renzo Gracie Academy
Maximilian John Anthony Hanson Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Alejandro Wajner Pedigo Submission Fighting
Noah Alfredo Chen Clark Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jorge Valladares Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jeffrey King Alliance
Cole Brandt Team James Clingerman
Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Calvin Tacey TDBJJ
Troy Allen Mercer Pedigo Submission Fighting
Arthur Dorneles Mariath Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Elder Alexander Cruz CheckMat
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Jacob Lee Couch Pedigo Submission Fighting
Nathaniel G Parrish Combat Base
Darian Sims Brazilian Top Team
Jacob Henry Hockenbury Team James Clingerman
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Erick Hastings R1NG BJJ
Keith Adam Mcbryde Gracie Barra
Kevin Scott Satterfield Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jacob Lee Couch Pedigo Submission Fighting
Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sean Anthony Yadimarco Renzo Gracie Academy
Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun Art of Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster
Giulia Guimaraes Gregorut Alliance
Ashleigh Reyes Gracie Barra
Kate Gondales Ares BJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Abbigayle Tetterton Brasa CTA
Ana Carolina Da Silva Fenix BJJ
Laura Veronica Pasquali Lotus Club USA
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Sophia Joan Cassella Renzo Gracie Academy
Jessie J. Grace Trident Jiu-Jitsu
Laura Kreglo Brasa CTA
Lívia Santos Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu
Anna Hyvarinen Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Jessica Feliciano Team Robson Moura
Summer Allison Carpenter Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Unity Jiu-jitsu
Jaidyn Rae Mueller TDBJJ
Handly Mayton CheckMat
Jasmine Rocha Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Hannah Sternblitz Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ansleigh Elizabeth Wilk American Top Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Maria Vitória Gonçalves Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team
Amber Lauren Smallridge GF Team
Caitlin Cardenas Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Stephanie S. Bobo CheckMat
Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu
Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Unity Jiu-jitsu
Anna Hyvarinen Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Vitória Gonçalves Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster
Eric Naples Team Robson Moura
Osamah Ali Almarwai Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Gracie Barra
Demian Balderrama Gomez Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Aidan Collins Nova União
Carlos Henriquez Pablo Silva BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance
Gavin Mikhail Corbe Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
David Weintraub Nova União
Vinícius da Silva Pereira Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Kastroba Big Brothers
Adolfo Santiago Suarez Arias Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque R1NG BJJ
José Bruno Pereira Matias Gracie Barra
Javier Cardenas American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Ares BJJ
Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance
Chris Wojcik McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Joao Araujo Silva da Costa Fight Sports
Adam Bradley Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance
Sergio Vilas Renzo Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Austin Caine Oranday Alliance
Javier Zaruski Saul Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Italo Lima Costa Ares BJJ
Vinicius Murilo Furio Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Taylor Kettler Brasa CTA
Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista CheckMat
Hygor Donati Beck Brasa CTA
Michael Godfread The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Kettler Brasa CTA
Austin Caine Oranday Alliance
Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa CheckMat
Jhenifer Aquino Gonzaga Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sarah Takushi American Top Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
My Bao Nguyen Standard Jiu-Jitsu
Anna Cononge KnuckleUp
Amanda Riggs Crazy 88
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Alexandria L. Enriquez Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rachel Claire Ranschau Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kathleen Egan One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Adult / Female / Brown / Middle
Suellen Lima de Souza GF Team
Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team
Vanessa Arango Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Alexandria L. Enriquez Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team
Amanda Riggs Crazy 88
Anna Cononge KnuckleUp
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Willis da Mota Nunes CheckMat
Washington Luis do M. Lima GF Team
David B. Zennario Masterskya
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Viana Magalhães GF Team
Dennis A Pressey Jr Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Hiago Gama Sousa Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Kennedy Leonardo Maciel Alliance
João Gabriel Batista de Sousa ZR Team Association
Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance
Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team
Rodrigo Francioni Dias Fight Sports
Francisco Cuneo Lotus Club International
Joshua Aaron Bacallao Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa Gracie Humaita South Bay
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Andrew Wiltse Pedigo Submission Fighting
Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha Double Five Dallas
Cameron Gilliam GF Team
Juan Cleber Pio de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Giancarlo Bodoni Alliance
Benjamin Silva IV Brasa CTA
Joseph C. Watson Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Kaynan Casemiro Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron Michael Johnson Fight Sports
Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira CheckMat
Ethan Moses Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team
Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista GF Team
Diego Dias Ramalho ZR Team Association
John Leslie Hansen Pedigo Submission Fighting
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Kaynan Casemiro Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jeferson Guaresi Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
Stephen Simms Nova União
Adult / Female / Black / Feather
Gabrielle McComb Lima Gracie Humaita South Bay
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Nathalie Wan Soares Veras Ribeiro CheckMat
Nicole Sullivan Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Meagan Curran Gracie Humaita International
Taylor Biagi TAC Team BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Tara Giovanna White Fight Sports
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin
Gabrielle McComb Lima Gracie Humaita South Bay
Nicole Sullivan Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Kenneth Todd Clatterbuck Ares BJJ
Kenneth Ray Peacock LEAD BJJ
Brandon T Wells Pedigo Submission Fighting
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Jorge Chavez Alliance
Jesse Cullen McDavitt CheckMat
Jeremy Kloberdanz Team Robson Moura
Robert Joseph Mazzatta SBG International (SBGI)
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Jontae McCowan KMR BJJ KIMURA
Nicholas Robert Rees CheckMat
Allen Brooks Killer Bees BJJ College
Grant Thomas Quinn Pedigo Submission Fighting
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ramiro Ignacio Alegria American Top Team
Codye Ryan Landry Double Five Dallas
Joshua Aaron Palmisano Team Lloyd Irvin
Tynchtyk Mamasadykov Team Redzovic
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Devin Richard Hanneman Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Carlos Maldonado Carlson Gracie Team
Jamie Vaughn Phillips Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Zachary Mozingo Brazil 021 - Jacksonville
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Danny Pino Gracie Barra
Steven Chavez LEAD BJJ
Gerald Robinson CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Cannon Smith Alliance
Kemar Griffiths Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Russell l Jackson SAS Team
Kevin Lynn Stamper SAS Team
Michael McLean T.O.S.S. Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Devin Richard Hanneman Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Codye Ryan Landry Double Five Dallas
Cannon Smith Alliance
Jorge Chavez Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Valerie Huczko Charlottesville BJJ
Rockel Allen Cole Team Jucão
Paris Adams SAS Team
Whitney Heather Rosario Fight Sports
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Andrea Kosza American Top Team
Bridgett Brumbaugh Gracie Barra
Stephanie Lynn Plotts GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Christina Sheree Beaugh CheckMat
Emily Prince The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Rockel Allen Cole Team Jucão
Emily Prince The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bridgett Brumbaugh Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Manuel Focil Priego Renato Tavares Association
Christopher Ray McNamer Brasa CTA
Michael David Kaczmarek Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
John Thearby Carpenter Pablo Silva BJJ
Robert Chao Milestone Martial Arts
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Andrew M Bonsall Alliance
Hugh Fogle SAS Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Bilimbek Almamatov Team Redzovic
David Abraham Yair Dudai Winners Training Center
Nathan Chau Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
James Richard Tyson Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Salvador Gibbs Vega R1NG BJJ
Charles Christian Prats American Top Team
Christopher Scott Gilbert Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Flavio Nova União
Jordan Jackson Team Jucão
Christopher Justin Montalvo Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Matthew Kramer Renzo Gracie
William Perez T.O.S.S. Academy
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Bilimbek Almamatov Team Redzovic
Christopher Scott Gilbert Brazilian Top Team
Flavio Nova União
Jordan Jackson Team Jucão
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Ashley Hollingshad CheckMat
Alejandra Betancourt Killer Bees BJJ College
La'Catherine Transleau Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Jacquelyn Sarah Gola Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Amber Agee CheckMat
Danielle Alves Fontes GF Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Mariachiara Borella American Top Team
Jessamine May Marie Ali SAS Team
Stephanie Lynn Williamson CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Stephanie Lynn Williamson CheckMat
Amber Agee CheckMat
Jacquelyn Sarah Gola Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
La'Catherine Transleau Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Eric Ceballos R1NG BJJ
Jose Mairena Davila Brazilian Top Team
Jonathan P. Borrows Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Logan Smith Alliance
Jun Il Kim GF Team
Andrew Michael Pardee Team Shawn Hammonds
Ryne Cox Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Robert Pearlman Art of Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Martins Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Randolph Toussaint Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Stephen James Smallridge GF Team
Benjamin Endo Gracie Barra
Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Steven Nichols Gracie Barra
David Cox Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Julio Armando Sotomayor Alliance
Luke Elders R1NG BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Tadeu Oliveira Alliance
Mustafa Sabha SF Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
David Douillette CheckMat
Anthony William Santiago T.O.S.S. Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Mustafa Sabha SF Empire Jiu-Jitsu
David Cox Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
David Douillette CheckMat
Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team
Fiona Ko Art of Jiu Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Karoline Mota Braga Gracie Humaita Hemet
Rosa Espindola Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team
Karoline Mota Braga Gracie Humaita Hemet
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Alex Ecklin Masterskya
Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Soul Fighters Texas
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Nova União
João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues Fight Sports
Franciscso Matos CheckMat
Geoffrey Villarreal Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat
Patrick Charles Hamilton III Fabio Novaes BJJ
John Jacob Miclot GF Team
Leonidas Daniel Villagran Pinargote Studio76 Jiu Jitsu Ecuador
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Matthew Romino Fox Team Lloyd Irvin
Lucas Hilario dos Santos Fight Sports
André Felipe Maciel Freire Gracie Barra
Colin Taylor Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Samuel Seth Snow Alliance
Phillip Fitzpatrick CheckMat
Christopher Aaron Crosby CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Nicholas M. Albin Team Shawn Hammonds
Lucas Rocha de Freitas ZR Team Association
Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat
Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Stephen Gabriel Martinez CheckMat
Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra
Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Brazilian Top Team
Marcos Vinicius Braga de Andrade Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team
Breck Layne Still Leviathan Academy
Kaliffa Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Maciel de Oliveira Fight Sports
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Stephen Gabriel Martinez CheckMat
Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team
Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat
Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather
Fiona M. Watson Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
Rita Lynne Gribben Gracie Humaita South Bay
Jeanette Helene Flannery Hall Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Andrea Ferdinand CheckMat
Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat
Carina Paganini Damm American Top Team
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Rita Lynne Gribben Gracie Humaita South Bay
Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat
Andrea Ferdinand CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Robert Connell Gracie Barra
Christopher Bradley Brewer Renato Tavares Association
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Roger Rivera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Omar Aljabali Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Kenneth Kosza American Top Team
Daniel Salvaggio Gracie Barra
Aldo Quintero CheckMat
Kevin Devries Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jonathan Hooman Ramesh Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen M McCloskey SAS Team
Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra
Michael Bechtold Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Joshua Michael Langlois Combat Base
Michael Field Pedigo Submission Fighting
Erik Lee Fay Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
James R Ippolito Renato Tavares Association
Jared N Gahm Pedigo Submission Fighting
Davey Wynn Killer Bees BJJ College
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association
John Alfred Holliman Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Angelo Ayala Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association
Michael Field Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jonathan Hooman Ramesh Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Michael Langlois Combat Base
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Andrea Fiorino Pedigo Submission Fighting
Katherin Arias Pérez Renzo Gracie International
Sadie Ann Beard Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Casidy Marie Welch Gracie Barra
Kirsten Farmer Brazilian Top Team
Lakeshia R Williams Brasa CTA
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Kiki Tumale Brazilian Top Team
Anne Margaret Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Casidy Marie Welch Gracie Barra
Kirsten Farmer Brazilian Top Team
Anne Margaret Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Katherin Arias Pérez Renzo Gracie International
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Thomas Wortman Art of Jiu Jitsu
Eric Hable CheckMat
Jonathan Crosswhite WTBJJA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Maikel Carralero Carlson Gracie Team
Efraim Zeferino Gracie Barra
Jason Henry Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Diogo Belchior Couto SAS Team
Alan Reyes Brasa CTA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Luis Chacon Renzo Gracie International
Christopher Lloyd Creamer Brasa CTA
Jerry Munoz SAS Team
Joseph Roger Stamm Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Steven Galvez Carlson Gracie Team
Robert M Shaffer Fight Sports
Marc Howe Brasa CTA
Ryan A Greve CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
William T Schug Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Bryan Wagner Brasa CTA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Robert Simmons Team James Clingerman
Marcus Andrade Winners Training Center
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Andrew C Chewning GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Andrew C Chewning GF Team
William T Schug Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Marcus Andrade Winners Training Center
Robert Simmons Team James Clingerman
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather
Juanita Hughey Brasa CTA
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle
Joanna Christine Scott CheckMat
Briana King Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Joanna Christine Scott CheckMat
Juanita Hughey Brasa CTA
Briana King Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Hendrych Soriano Aviv Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Henrique C. de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Michael Sean Suttor GF Team
Richard Arreola One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Dixan Aleman SAS Team
Gregory Sirico Masterskya
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Jay Isip Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
Stephen Chorney Connors MMA
Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Randy Logan Scott CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Scott Michael Miller CheckMat
Carlos Santos Brazilian Top Team
Kyle Bradley BJJ Revolution Team
Marcos Bispo de Lima Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro Fabio Novaes BJJ
Gabriel Paul Nixon LEAD BJJ
Marcin Piotr Chrzanowski SAS Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Vladimir Juscenko Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Anthony Lamont Fitzgerald Jr. Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Adam Sippos Alliance
Gabe Slone Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura
Gabe Slone Team Shawn Hammonds
Kyle Bradley BJJ Revolution Team
Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Justin Masaichi Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ HQ
Dustin M Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ
Thiago Dias D. Narciso T & D Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Chad Hawkins Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jadyson Da Costa Unity Jiu-jitsu
Alexis D. Fonseca Art of Jiu Jitsu
Luis Fernando Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta GF Team
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União
Benjamin Joel Zapata Academia Jiu-Jitsu
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Rafael Rosendo dos Santos Alliance
Jason D'Agata Gracie Barra
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Ruy Frade Freesz Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Benjamin James Nelson Super System BJJ
Steve J. Hargett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Eric Moody Gracie Barra
Fabio Alencar Trindade Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Jonathan Andrew Thomas TAC Team BJJ
Rafael Natal Diniz Franca Gracie Barra
Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves Nova União
Fernando Jose Di Pierro Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Nicholas Raymond Sanders TAC Team BJJ
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat
Luigi Fioravanti TAC Team BJJ
William C. Jones Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira CheckMat
Bruno Bastos Cruz LEAD BJJ
John P. Mckeever KMR BJJ KIMURA
Phillip Andrew Smith Brasa CTA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira CheckMat
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Jonathan Andrew Thomas TAC Team BJJ
Steve J. Hargett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
John Patrick Carroll IV CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Sidney Ray Sexton CheckMat
Bradley Austin Blades R1NG BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Marcus Fannin Killer Bees BJJ College
Caleb Easterwood Double Five Dallas
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Tory Andre Robinson Pedigo Submission Fighting
Doug Riemer Brasa CTA
Jean Alix Jacquet A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Abdullah O. Elmagbari Colorado BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Abdullah O. Elmagbari Colorado BJJ
Sidney Ray Sexton CheckMat
Tory Andre Robinson Pedigo Submission Fighting
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Ryan Cramer Gracie Barra
David Baba Inverse
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Vito Anthony Agosta Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Derrick Harris Pedigo Submission Fighting
Ivan Raintung Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Stephen Micah Taunton Team Jucão
Nicholas Fuller Ironside MMA
Wesley Collins The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
John Loffredo Brazilian Top Team
Chris Stanford SAS Team
Eddie Martinez CheckMat
Phillip Alexander Maxwell Team Jucão
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pete Acquaviva Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Cyril Jeffrey Smith Jr. LEAD BJJ
Rondo Moss Pedigo Submission Fighting
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Mauricio Orellana Renato Tavares Association
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Cyril Jeffrey Smith Jr. LEAD BJJ
Vito Anthony Agosta Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Phillip Alexander Maxwell Team Jucão
Stephen Micah Taunton Team Jucão
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather
Fernanda Fonseca Nova União
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light
Kristi Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting
Sasha Hulisz Brasa CTA
Marcia Yamada Palomba Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Stacey Ann Councilman Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Kellie Stewart-Hurd CheckMat
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Marcia Yamada Palomba Carlson Gracie Team
Stacey Ann Councilman Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Kristi Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Justin Court Team Shawn Hammonds
Szajih Saniatan Brasa CTA
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Jason Powell CXBJJ Academy
Cuong Quoc Trinh Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Bill Sonnemaker Gracie Barra
Paul Barriere CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Brian DeMuro Gracie Barra
Jason Mask Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Earl Diones Brasa CTA
Richard Pasinski Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Joshua Carl Wilson Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Thomas Dalton GF Team
Christopher Lewter Gracie Raleigh
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Steven J Colon Carlson Gracie Team
Bradley N. Morris Ares BJJ
Roberto Ramirez Team James Clingerman
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Cuong Quoc Trinh Gracie Barra
Szajih Saniatan Brasa CTA
Christopher Lewter Gracie Raleigh
Roberto Ramirez Team James Clingerman
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light
Julia Gordon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita Hemet
Gary Lee Lentz Jr. GF Team
David Keith Werner Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Fabricio Medeiros Renato Tavares Association
Daniel Pinheiro Breves Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Janilson Ramos Bie CheckMat
Israel Reyes Movimento
Joao Carlos Amaral Miranda Brazilian Top Team
John James Piper Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Mark J. Vives TAC Team BJJ
Luciano Gerson de Castro Ferreira KMR BJJ KIMURA
Douglas Robert Newbern Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Ururahy Rodrigues Júnior Brasa CTA
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Michael Anthony Sergi R1NG BJJ
William J Hill AOA Champion BJJ
Stephen Balente Hernandez Brasa CTA
Thaisio Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Rafael Ellwanger da Silva Team Jucão
Helio Barthem Neto CheckMat
Milton Machado Filho Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Marcos Vinicius Oliveira American Top Team
Brian Donohoe Axios
Chad Fields Fight Sports
Vanderson Gomes Dias dos Santos Team Jucão USA
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Chad Fields Fight Sports
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Daniel Pinheiro Breves Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John James Piper Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Female / Black / Middle
Rachel Noelle Morrison Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class
Rachel Noelle Morrison Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Mike Swift CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jason Matthew Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Cory Barton McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shaun Duane Roberts CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Mike Swift CheckMat
Cory Barton McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jason Matthew Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Darrin Shapiro Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Charles Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting
William Derik Morefield Hart Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Francis Munoz Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Michael Jeffrey Whitener Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Matthew Ryan Malone Atos Jiu-Jitsu
James K. Bernethy Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Randall Fenton Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Joseph Malgioglio Movimento
Shawn Matthew Rogers Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Matthew Ligozio Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Richard Crossman Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
William Derik Morefield Hart Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Crossman Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Amaury Adao Ferreira Bonfim GF Team
Wallace Hardy Bailey Team Robson Moura
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Andrew Henry Brasa CTA
Carlos Sainz Brasa CTA
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle
Timothy Wayne Pearson Team Jucão
Israel Davila Brazilian Top Team
Jonathan Burnley The Lab MMA
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Edward Vinter Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
George honaker AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Dustin Shelhamer LEAD BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Andrew Henry Brasa CTA
Carlos Sainz Brasa CTA
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Dustin Shelhamer LEAD BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
George William Bemister III Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Suyan Lopes Queiroz Carlson Gracie Team
Christopher Basil Matthews Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Wilson Roberto Sgai Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Almansor Vaz Zenith BJJ
Dominic Lorino Team Jucão
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
James Richard Brasco Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy
Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Jose Beltran Martinez Crazy Team
Don Westman Colorado BJJ
David Brian Edwards Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Brasa CTA
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
James Richard Brasco Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Brasa CTA
Don Westman Colorado BJJ
Jose Beltran Martinez Crazy Team
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle
Jeffrey Ronald Baker Brasa CTA
Ted Allen Fisher TAC Team BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
José Félix Ramajo Blanco Soul Fighters International
David Akina CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
José Félix Ramajo Blanco Soul Fighters International
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Michael Martin Westcott Gracie Barra
Anthony Leonard Vitullo CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Joel T. Gingery Alliance
Randall Bert Phillips Team Shawn Hammonds
Paul Ryan Brasa CTA
Rob Bradley Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Christopher J Haraszti Brasa CTA
Deon Mark Thompson Brasa CTA
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Deon Mark Thompson Brasa CTA
Christopher J Haraszti Brasa CTA
Rob Bradley Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Middle
Eric Perlman Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gregory Brian Williams Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
John David Barrera Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John Joseph Connors Connors MMA
Ricky Tubbs Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Ricky Tubbs Gracie Barra
John David Barrera Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 7 / Male / Purple / Middle
Gurjot Khalsa Singh Gracie Barra
Master 7 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
David Eugene Brown Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu
Master 7 / Male / Purple / Open Class
David Eugene Brown Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu
Gurjot Khalsa Singh Gracie Barra