Results

Pan IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2020

Final result Nov/22/2020 19:38:23 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
87
2
Pedigo Submission Fighting
53
3
Alliance
52
4
Fight Sports
29
5
CheckMat
26
6
GF Team
22
7
Gracie Barra
20
8
Future School of Jiu-Jitsu
18
9
Team Robson Moura
18
10
TAC Team BJJ
18

Adult Female

1
CheckMat
51
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
40
3
Unity Jiu-jitsu
31
4
GF Team
27
5
Pedigo Submission Fighting
22
6
Pablo Silva BJJ
12
7
Brasa CTA
11
8
Fight Sports
10
9
Brazilian Top Team
10
10
Alliance
10

Masters

1
CheckMat
237
2
Gracie Barra
154
3
Brasa CTA
88
4
Alliance
86
5
Carlson Gracie Team
71
6
Pedigo Submission Fighting
65
7
SAS Team
54
8
Brazilian Top Team
54
9
Renato Tavares Association
48
10
American Top Team
47

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Kobe L. Litov Team Robson Moura

2

Vance Peyton Ward GF Team

3

Christopher Hayes SAS Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Juan Pablo Rubio Landero Alliance

2

Jackson Mena Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Andy Daniel Rodriguez Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Michael Kenneth San Nicolas Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Joshua Luke Terao Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Chad Alan Hinton II McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Guillaume Prada Renzo Gracie Mexico

3

Oscar Andres Rosa Costa Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jacob Bornemann Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Qiao Yang Han Alliance

3

James Richard Harris III Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3

Joshua Scott Dawson Gracie Barra JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Chase Namba Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Malik Belhaj Tri-Star Montreal

3

Justin Vedrode Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Yanis Belhaj Tri-Star Montreal

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Caleb Joshua Yonkers Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jacob Bria Focused Fight Team

3

Christian OBrien Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Wyatt Baxter Team Shawn Hammonds

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Miles Austin Chapman Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Jonathan R. Kunneman Gracie Barra

3

Dory Raymond Aoun CheckMat

3

Peter Hailer Danny Savery BJJ / New England United

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Matthew Wade Greene TAC Team BJJ

2

Justin Martinez Flores LEAD BJJ

3

Caleb Haile Debass CheckMat

3

Johny Angel Ceja-Alvarez Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denzel Courtney Freeman Fight Sports

2

Benjamin Lee Radcliff 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3

Bruno Ricardo Reagan Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Kameron Finn-D. McVittie Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Matthew Wade Greene TAC Team BJJ

2

Caleb Joshua Yonkers Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Denzel Courtney Freeman Fight Sports

3

Peter Hailer Danny Savery BJJ / New England United

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Dakota Rae Zimmerman Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Sophia Rose Magana Nova União

3

Medelene Tran Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Taylor Clarke Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Tayler Resuriz Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Karen Damm American Top Team

3

Ashley Jordan Valentine Thiner Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3

Jillian Louise Chalke CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Sarah Alexandra Wilson Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts

2

Emma A Reiter Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carolina Vianna de Sá Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabrielle Czernik Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Ciara Van Ness Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Clarissa Leiva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Briana Elianna Medina CheckMat

3

Erica Zendell Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Carly Christina Mocny GF Team

2

Kira Elaine von Steinbergs CheckMat

3

Ariun Enkhsaikhan Lotus Club USA

3

Kiana Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Christina N Hansen Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Silvanna McDaniel TAC Team BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Erin Quillen CheckMat

2

Yesenia Aguilera Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Kayla Marie Bakhshy Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3

Melissa Everett Brasa CTA

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Erin Quillen CheckMat

2

Christina N Hansen Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Dakota Rae Zimmerman Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Sarah Alexandra Wilson Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Alexis Fernando Lopez LEAD BJJ

2

Dylan Nguyen Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Grayson Henley CheckMat

2

Cameron Jacob Mellott OCBJJ

3

David Terao Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha USA

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Sathya Wiltse Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Akira Thomy Yano Ares BJJ

3

Dakota Lee Lucero Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União

2

Luca Germinario Ramaci Renzo Gracie Orlando

3

Claudio Jose Ribeiro Junior Gracie Barra

3

William Michael Gill Soul Fighters Texas

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Sean Anthony Yadimarco Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Maximilian John Anthony Hanson Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alejandro Wajner Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Noah Alfredo Chen Clark Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jorge Valladares Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Jeff King Alliance

3

Cole Brandt Team James Clingerman

3

Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Calvin Tacey OCBJJ

2

Troy Allen Mercer Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Arthur Dorneles Mariath Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elder Alexander Cruz CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jacob Lee Couch Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Nathaniel G Parrish Combat Base

3

Darian Sims Brazilian Top Team

3

Jacob Henry Hockenbury Team James Clingerman

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erick Hastings R1NG BJJ

3

Keith Adam Mcbryde Gracie Barra

3

Kevin Scott Satterfield Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jacob Lee Couch Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sean Anthony Yadimarco Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun Art of Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Giulia Guimaraes Gregorut Alliance

2

Ashleigh Reyes Gracie Barra

3

Kate Gondales Ares BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Abbigayle Tetterton Brasa CTA

2

Ana Carolina Da Silva Fenix BJJ

3

Laura Veronica Pasquali Lotus Club USA

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Sophia Joan Cassella Renzo Gracie Academy

2

Jessie J. Grace Trident Jiu-Jitsu

3

Laura Kreglo Brasa CTA

3

Lívia Santos Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Anna Hyvarinen Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jessica Feliciano Team Robson Moura

3

Summer Allison Carpenter Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Jaidyn Rae Mueller OCBJJ

3

Handly Mayton CheckMat

3

Jasmine Rocha Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Hannah Sternblitz Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Ansleigh Elizabeth Wilk American Top Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Maria Vitória Gonçalves Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team

2

Amber Lauren Smallridge GF Team

3

Caitlin Cardenas Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Stephanie Bobo Hanson CheckMat

2

Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Anna Hyvarinen Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Vitória Gonçalves Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Eric Naples Team Robson Moura

2

Osamah Ali Almarwai Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Gracie Barra

2

Demian Balderrama Gomez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aidan Collins Nova União

3

Carlos Henriquez Pablo Silva BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Damion Shaun Oranday Alliance

2

Gavin Mikhail Corbe Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3

David Weintraub Nova União

3

Vinícius da Silva Pereira Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Kastroba Big Brothers

3

Adolfo Santiago Suarez Arias Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque R1NG BJJ

2

José Bruno Pereira Matias Gracie Barra

3

Javier Cardenas American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Ares BJJ

2

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

3

Chris Wojcik McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Joao Araujo Silva da Costa Fight Sports

2

Adam Bradley Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance

3

Sergio Vilas Renzo Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Austin Caine Oranday Alliance

2

Javier Zaruski Saul Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Italo Lima Costa Ares BJJ

3

Vinicius Murilo Furio Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Taylor Kettler Brasa CTA

2

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista CheckMat

3

Hygor Donati Beck Brasa CTA

3

Michael Godfread The Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu

2

Taylor Kettler Brasa CTA

3

Austin Caine Oranday Alliance

3

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa CheckMat

2

Jhenifer Aquino Gonzaga Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sarah Takushi American Top Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

My Bao Nguyen Standard Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anna Cononge KnuckleUp

3

Amanda Riggs Crazy 88

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Alexandria L. Enriquez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rachel Claire Ranschau Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kathleen Egan One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Suellen Lima de Souza GF Team

2

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Vanessa Arango Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Alexandria L. Enriquez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Amanda Riggs Crazy 88

3

Anna Cononge KnuckleUp

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Willis da Mota Nunes CheckMat

2

Washington Luis do M. Lima GF Team

3

David B. Zennario Masterskya

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Viana Magalhães GF Team

3

Dennis A Pressey Jr Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hiago Gama Sousa Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Kennedy Leonardo Maciel Alliance

2

João Gabriel Batista de Sousa ZR Team Association

3

Gianni Paul Grippo Alliance

3

Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team

2

Rodrigo Francioni Dias Fight Sports

3

Francisco Cuneo Lotus Club International

3

Joshua Aaron Bacallao Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa Gracie Humaita South Bay

3

Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Andrew Wiltse Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha Double Five Dallas

3

Cameron Gilliam GF Team

3

Juan Cleber Pio de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Giancarlo Bodoni Alliance

3

Benjamin Silva IV Brasa CTA

3

Joseph C. Watson Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Kaynan Casemiro Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aaron Michael Johnson Fight Sports

3

Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Ethan Moses Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Max dos Santos Gimenis GF Team

2

Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista GF Team

3

Diego Dias Ramalho ZR Team Association

3

John Leslie Hansen Pedigo Submission Fighting

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Kaynan Casemiro Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeferson Guaresi Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Stephen Simms Nova União

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Gabrielle McComb Lima Gracie Humaita South Bay

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Nathalie Wan Soares Veras Ribeiro CheckMat

2

Nicole Sullivan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Meagan Curran Gracie Humaita International

3

Taylor Biagi TAC Team BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Tara Giovanna White Fight Sports

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Gabrielle McComb Lima Gracie Humaita South Bay

3

Nicole Sullivan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kenneth Todd Clatterbuck Ares BJJ

2

Kenneth Ray Peacock LEAD BJJ

3

Brandon T Wells Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jorge Chavez Alliance

2

Jesse Cullen McDavitt CheckMat

3

Jeremy Kloberdanz Team Robson Moura

3

Robert Joseph Mazzatta SBG International (SBGI)

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jontae McCowan KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Nicholas Robert Rees CheckMat

3

Allen Brooks Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Grant Thomas Quinn Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ramiro Ignacio Alegria American Top Team

2

Codye Ryan Landry Double Five Dallas

3

Joshua Aaron Palmisano Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Tynchtyk Mamasadykov Team Redzovic

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Devin Richard Hanneman Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bryan Carlos Maldonado Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jamie Vaughn Phillips Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

Zachary Mozingo Brazil 021 - Jacksonville

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Danny Pino Gracie Barra

2

Steven Chavez LEAD BJJ

3

Gerald Robinson CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Cannon Smith Alliance

2

Kemar Griffiths Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Russell l Jackson SAS Team

2

Kevin Lynn Stamper SAS Team

3

Michael McLean T.O.S.S. Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Devin Richard Hanneman Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

2

Codye Ryan Landry Double Five Dallas

3

Cannon Smith Alliance

3

Jorge Chavez Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Valerie Huczko Charlottesville BJJ

2

Rockel Allen Cole Team Jucão

3

Paris Adams SAS Team

3

Whitney Heather Rosario Fight Sports

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Andrea Kosza American Top Team

2

Bridgett Brumbaugh Gracie Barra

3

Stephanie Lynn Plotts GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Christina Sheree Beaugh CheckMat

2

Emily Prince The Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Rockel Allen Cole Team Jucão

2

Emily Prince The Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Bridgett Brumbaugh Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Manuel Focil Priego Renato Tavares Association

2

Christopher Ray McNamer Brasa CTA

3

Michael David Kaczmarek Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

John Thearby Carpenter Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Andrew M Bonsall Alliance

2

Hugh Fogle SAS Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Bilimbek Almamatov Team Redzovic

2

David Abraham Yair Dudai Winners Training Center

3

Nathan Chau Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

James Richard Tyson Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Salvador Gibbs Vega R1NG BJJ

3

Charles Christian Prats American Top Team

3

Christopher Scott Gilbert Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Flavio Nova União

2

Jordan Jackson Team Jucão

3

Christopher Justin Montalvo Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matthew Kramer Renzo Gracie

2

William Perez T.O.S.S. Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Bilimbek Almamatov Team Redzovic

2

Christopher Scott Gilbert Brazilian Top Team

3

Flavio Nova União

3

Jordan Jackson Team Jucão

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ashley Hollingshad CheckMat

2

Alejandra Betancourt Killer Bees BJJ College

3

La'Catherine Transleau Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Jacquelyn Sarah Gola Gracie Humaita Philadelphia

2

Amber Agee CheckMat

3

Danielle Alves Fontes GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Mariachiara Borella American Top Team

2

Jessamine May Marie Ali SAS Team

3

Stephanie Lynn Williamson CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Stephanie Lynn Williamson CheckMat

2

Amber Agee CheckMat

3

Jacquelyn Sarah Gola Gracie Humaita Philadelphia

3

La'Catherine Transleau Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Eric Ceballos R1NG BJJ

2

Jose Mairena Davila Brazilian Top Team

3

Jonathan P. Borrows Vinny Magalhaes BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Logan Smith Alliance

2

Jun Il Kim GF Team

3

Andrew Michael Pardee Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Ryne Cox Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Robert Pearlman Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ivan Martins Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Randolph Toussaint Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance

2

Stephen James Smallridge GF Team

3

Benjamin Endo Gracie Barra

3

Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Steven Nichols Gracie Barra

2

David Cox Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Julio Armando Sotomayor Alliance

3

Luke Elders R1NG BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Tadeu Oliveira Alliance

2

Mustafa Sabha SF Empire Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

David Douillette CheckMat

2

Anthony William Santiago T.O.S.S. Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Mustafa Sabha SF Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2

David Cox Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

David Douillette CheckMat

3

Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team

2

Fiona Ko Art of Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Karoline Mota Braga Gracie Humaita Hemet

2

Rosa Espindola Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Adrienne Einikis Carlson Gracie Team

2

Karoline Mota Braga Gracie Humaita Hemet

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Alex Ecklin Masterskya

2

Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Soul Fighters Texas

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Nova União

2

João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues Fight Sports

3

Franciscso Matos CheckMat

3

Geoffrey Villarreal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Erick Vinicius Raposo CheckMat

2

Patrick Charles Hamilton III Fabio Novaes BJJ

3

John Jacob Miclot GF Team

3

Leonidas Daniel Villagran Pinargote Studio76 Jiu Jitsu Ecuador

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Matthew Romino Fox Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Lucas Hilario dos Santos Fight Sports

3

André Felipe Maciel Freire Gracie Barra

3

Colin Taylor Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Samuel Seth Snow Alliance

2

Phillip Fitzpatrick CheckMat

3

Christopher Aaron Crosby CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Nicholas M. Albin Team Shawn Hammonds

2

Lucas Rocha de Freitas ZR Team Association

3

Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat

3

Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Stephen Gabriel Martinez CheckMat

2

Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra

3

Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Brazilian Top Team

3

Marcos Vinicius Braga de Andrade Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team

2

Breck Layne Still Leviathan Academy

3

Kaliffa Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo Maciel de Oliveira Fight Sports

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Stephen Gabriel Martinez CheckMat

2

Benjamin Zachary Lenyard Brazilian Top Team

3

Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat

3

Joshua Lee Bowlin Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

1

Fiona M. Watson Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

2

Rita Lynne Gribben Gracie Humaita South Bay

3

Jeanette Helene Flannery Hall Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Andrea Ferdinand CheckMat

2

Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat

3

Carina Paganini Damm American Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Rita Lynne Gribben Gracie Humaita South Bay

2

Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat

3

Andrea Ferdinand CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Robert Connell Gracie Barra

2

Christopher Bradley Brewer Renato Tavares Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Roger Rivera Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Omar Aljabali Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Kenneth Kosza American Top Team

2

Daniel Salvaggio Gracie Barra

3

Aldo Quintero CheckMat

3

Kevin Devries Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jonathan Hooman Ramesh Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2

Stephen M McCloskey SAS Team

3

Chuck Henry Hayden Gracie Barra

3

Michael Bechtold Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Joshua Michael Langlois Combat Base

2

Michael Field Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Erik Lee Fay Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

James R Ippolito Renato Tavares Association

2

Jared N Gahm Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Davey Wynn Killer Bees BJJ College

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association

2

John Alfred Holliman Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3

Angelo Ayala Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association

2

Michael Field Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Jonathan Hooman Ramesh Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joshua Michael Langlois Combat Base

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Andrea Fiorino Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Katherin Arias Pérez Renzo Gracie International

3

Sadie Ann Beard Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Casidy Marie Welch Gracie Barra

2

Kirsten Banks Brazilian Top Team

3

Lakeshia R Williams Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Kiki Tumale Brazilian Top Team

2

Anne Margaret Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Casidy Marie Welch Gracie Barra

2

Kirsten Banks Brazilian Top Team

3

Anne Margaret Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

Katherin Arias Pérez Renzo Gracie International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Thomas Wortman Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Eric Hable CheckMat

3

Jonathan Crosswhite WTBJJA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Maikel Carralero Carlson Gracie Team

2

Efraim Zeferino Gracie Barra

3

Jason Henry Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Diogo Belchior Couto SAS Team

2

Alan Reyes Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Luis Chacon Renzo Gracie International

2

Christopher Lloyd Creamer Brasa CTA

3

Jerry Munoz SAS Team

3

Joseph Roger Stamm Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Steven Galvez Carlson Gracie Team

2

Robert M Shaffer Fight Sports

3

Marc Howe Brasa CTA

3

Ryan A Greve CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

William T Schug Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Bryan Wagner Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Robert Simmons Team James Clingerman

2

Marcus Andrade Winners Training Center

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andrew C Chewning GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Andrew C Chewning GF Team

2

William T Schug Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

3

Marcus Andrade Winners Training Center

3

Robert Simmons Team James Clingerman

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Juanita Hughey Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Joanna Christine Scott CheckMat

2

Briana King Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Joanna Christine Scott CheckMat

2

Juanita Hughey Brasa CTA

3

Briana King Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Hendrych Soriano Aviv Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Henrique Correia de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Michael Sean Suttor GF Team

2

Richard Arreola One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Dixan Aleman SAS Team

2

Gregory Sirico Masterskya

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jay Isip Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts

2

Stephen Chorney Connors MMA

3

Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

3

Randy Logan Scott CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Scott Michael Miller CheckMat

2

Carlos Santos Brazilian Top Team

3

Kyle Bradley BJJ Revolution Team

3

Marcos Bispo de Lima Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Alan Emanuel L Ribeiro Fabio Novaes BJJ

2

Gabriel Paul Nixon LEAD BJJ

3

Marcin Piotr Chrzanowski SAS Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vladimir Juscenko Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Anthony Lamont Fitzgerald Jr. Studio76 Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas

3

Adam Sippos Alliance

3

Gabe Slone Team Shawn Hammonds

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jhonathan De Jesus Team Robson Moura

2

Gabe Slone Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Kyle Bradley BJJ Revolution Team

3

Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Justin Masaichi Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ

2

Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto Kronos BJJ HQ

3

Dustin M Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ

3

Thiago Dias D. Narciso T & D Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Chad Hawkins Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Jadyson Da Costa Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Alexis D. Fonseca Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Luis Fernando Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta GF Team

2

Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União

3

Benjamin Joel Zapata Academia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Octavius Allen Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rafael Rosendo dos Santos Alliance

2

Jason D'Agata Gracie Barra

3

Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports

3

Ruy Frade Freesz Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Benjamin James Nelson Super System BJJ

2

Steve J. Hargett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christopher Eric Moody Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Alencar Trindade Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jonathan Andrew Thomas TAC Team BJJ

2

Rafael Natal Diniz Franca Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves Nova União

3

Fernando Jose Di Pierro Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Nicholas Raymond Sanders TAC Team BJJ

2

Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat

3

Luigi Fioravanti TAC Team BJJ

3

William C. Jones Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ricardo Feliciano Pereira CheckMat

2

Bruno Bastos Cruz LEAD BJJ

3

John P. Mckeever KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Phillip Andrew Smith Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ricardo Feliciano Pereira CheckMat

2

Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports

3

Jonathan Andrew Thomas TAC Team BJJ

3

Steve J. Hargett Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

John Patrick Carroll IV CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Sidney Ray Sexton CheckMat

2

Bradley Austin Blades R1NG BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marcus Fannin Killer Bees BJJ College

2

Caleb Easterwood Double Five Dallas

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Tory Andre Robinson Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Doug Riemer Brasa CTA

3

Jean Alix Jacquet A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Abdullah O. Elmagbari Colorado BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Abdullah O. Elmagbari Colorado BJJ

2

Sidney Ray Sexton CheckMat

3

Tory Andre Robinson Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ryan Cramer Gracie Barra

2

David Baba Inverse

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Vito Anthony Agosta Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2

Derrick Harris Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Ivan Raintung Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Stephen Micah Taunton Team Jucão

2

Nicholas Fuller Ironside MMA

3

Wesley Collins The Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

John Loffredo Brazilian Top Team

2

Chris Stanford SAS Team

3

Eddie Martinez CheckMat

3

Phillip Alexander Maxwell Team Jucão

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Anthony Vincent Falotico Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pete Acquaviva Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Cyril Jeffrey Smith Jr. LEAD BJJ

2

Rondo Moss Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauricio Orellana Renato Tavares Association

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Cyril Jeffrey Smith Jr. LEAD BJJ

2

Vito Anthony Agosta Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3

Phillip Alexander Maxwell Team Jucão

3

Stephen Micah Taunton Team Jucão

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

fernanda fonseca Nova União

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Kristi Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

Sasha Hulisz Brasa CTA

3

Marcia Yamada Palomba Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Stacey Ann Councilman Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2

Kellie Stewart-Hurd CheckMat

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcia Yamada Palomba Carlson Gracie Team

2

Stacey Ann Councilman Infinite Jiu Jitsu

3

Kristi Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Justin Court Team Shawn Hammonds

2

Szajih Saniatan Brasa CTA

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jason Powell CXBJJ Academy

2

Cuong Quoc Trinh Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Bill Sonnemaker Gracie Barra

2

Paul Barriere CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Brian DeMuro Gracie Barra

2

Jason Mask Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Earl Diones Brasa CTA

3

Richard Pasinski Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Joshua Carl Wilson Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kevin Thomas Dalton GF Team

3

Christopher Lewter Gracie Raleigh

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Steven J Colon Carlson Gracie Team

2

Bradley N. Morris Ares BJJ

3

Roberto Ramirez Team James Clingerman

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cuong Quoc Trinh Gracie Barra

2

Szajih Saniatan Brasa CTA

3

Christopher Lewter Gracie Raleigh

3

Roberto Ramirez Team James Clingerman

Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Julia Gordon Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita Hemet

2

Gary Lee Lentz Jr. GF Team

3

David Keith Werner Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fabricio Medeiros Renato Tavares Association

2

Daniel Pinheiro Breves Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Janilson Ramos Bie CheckMat

2

Israel Reyes Movimento

3

Joao Carlos Amaral Miranda Brazilian Top Team

3

John James Piper Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Mark J. Vives TAC Team BJJ

2

Luciano Gerson de Castro Ferreira KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Douglas Robert Newbern Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3

Ururahy Rodrigues Júnior Brasa CTA

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Michael Anthony Sergi R1NG BJJ

2

William J Hill AOA Champion BJJ

3

Stephen Balente Hernandez Brasa CTA

3

Thaisio Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada

2

Rafael Ellwanger da Silva Team Jucão

3

Helio Barthem Neto CheckMat

3

Milton Machado Filho Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius Oliveira American Top Team

2

Brian Donohoe Axios

3

Chad Fields Fight Sports

3

Vanderson Gomes Dias dos Santos Team Jucão USA

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Chad Fields Fight Sports

2

Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada

3

Daniel Pinheiro Breves Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

John James Piper Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 3 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Rachel Noelle Morrison Zenith BJJ

Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Rachel Noelle Morrison Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Mike Swift CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jason Matthew Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Cory Barton McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Shaun Duane Roberts CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mike Swift CheckMat

2

Cory Barton McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Jason Matthew Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Darrin Shapiro Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Charles Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting

2

William Derik Morefield Hart Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anthony Francis Munoz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Michael Jeffrey Whitener Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Matthew Ryan Malone Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

James K. Bernethy Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jason Randall Fenton Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Joseph Malgioglio Movimento

2

Shawn Matthew Rogers Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Matthew Ligozio Brazilian Top Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Richard Crossman Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

William Derik Morefield Hart Jiu-Jitsu

2

Richard Crossman Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Charles Russell Pedigo Submission Fighting

3

Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat

2

Amaury Adao Ferreira Bonfim GF Team

3

Wallace Hardy Bailey Team Robson Moura

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Andrew Henry Brasa CTA

2

Carlos Sainz Brasa CTA

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Timothy Wayne Pearson Team Jucão

2

Israel Davila Brazilian Top Team

3

Jonathan Burnley The Lab MMA

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Edward Vinter Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ

2

George honaker AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dustin Shelhamer LEAD BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Andrew Henry Brasa CTA

2

Carlos Sainz Brasa CTA

3

Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat

3

Dustin Shelhamer LEAD BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat

2

George William Bemister III Brazilian Top Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Suyan Lopes Queiroz Carlson Gracie Team

2

Christopher Basil Matthews Brazilian Top Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Wilson Roberto Sgai Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy

2

Almansor Vaz Zenith BJJ

3

Dominic Lorino Team Jucão

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

James Richard Brasco Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy

2

Ray Edward Casias Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jose Beltran Martinez Crazy Team

2

Don Westman Colorado BJJ

3

David Brian Edwards Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Brasa CTA

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

James Richard Brasco Bill Scott BJJ Shore Academy

2

Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Brasa CTA

3

Don Westman Colorado BJJ

3

Jose Beltran Martinez Crazy Team

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jeffrey Ronald Baker Brasa CTA

2

Ted Allen Fisher TAC Team BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Félix Ramajo Blanco Soul Fighters International

2

David Akina CheckMat

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

José Félix Ramajo Blanco Soul Fighters International

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Michael Martin Westcott Gracie Barra

2

Anthony Leonard Vitullo CheckMat

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Joel T. Gingery Alliance

2

Randall Bert Phillips Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Paul Ryan Brasa CTA

3

Rob Bradley Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher J Haraszti Brasa CTA

2

Deon Mark Thompson Brasa CTA

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Deon Mark Thompson Brasa CTA

2

Christopher J Haraszti Brasa CTA

3

Rob Bradley Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Eric Perlman Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gregory Brian Williams Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

John David Barrera Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

John Joseph Connors Connors MMA

3

Ricky Tubbs Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ricky Tubbs Gracie Barra

2

John David Barrera Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 7 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Gurjot Khalsa Singh Gracie Barra

Master 7 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

David Eugene Brown Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 7 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

David Eugene Brown Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gurjot Khalsa Singh Gracie Barra