Results

Campeonato Brasileiro Sem Kimono 2012

Partial result Nov/21/2018 15:19:29 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Campeonato Brasileiro Sem Kimono 2012

1
GF Team
137
2
Alliance
120
3
Nova União
82
4
Brazilian Top Team
76
5
Gracie Humaita
69
6
CheckMat Brasil
58
7
CT MR
49
8
CheckMat
46
9
PSLPB Cicero Costha
40
10
Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG
40

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Diego Cesar Palmieri GF Team

2

Diego de Oliveira CheckMat Brasil

3

Lucas Souza Meireles CheckMat Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Gracie Humaita

2

Lucas Dario Aguiar de Oliveira GF Team

3

Alexandre Augusto Souza Junior CheckMat

3

Caio Tibério Escarião de Oliveira CheckMat Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Lucas Augusto de Oliveira Alliance

2

Yan Carlson Alves Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Matheus de Abreu Santana Nobre GF Team

3

Matheus Francisco Lutes (repetido 124197) Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Gabriel Gonçalves Fernandes GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Guitarrari Silva CheckMat Brasil

2

Paulo Victor Nimrichter Marques CheckMat

3

Bruno Pessanha de Figueiredo Nova União

3

Pedro Henrique Ferreira Bezerra Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho Brazilian Top Team

2

Elion Joaquim dos Reis Junior Brazilian Top Team

3

Gustavo Nascimento de Carvalho Beija-Flor

3

Yuri Allison Paiva dos Santos Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho Brazilian Top Team

3

Elion Joaquim dos Reis Junior Brazilian Top Team

3

Samuel Silveira Rocha Pantera Negra

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Lenir Glória dos Santos Moraes GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

2

Monique dos Santos Brum GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Caroline Fernanda Solcia Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Anna Carolina dos Santos Marques Rocha GF Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

2

Caroline Fernanda Solcia Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Hiago Gama Sousa Alliance

2

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

3

Igor Vieira Gonçalves Welton Ribeiro

3

Joao Victor Melo Cavalcanti Santos ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Arnaudo Inocencio Nunes Gracie Barra Brasil

3

Fernando Medeiros da Cruz CT MR

3

Pedro Teixeira Nejaime Academia Pitbull

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Caio Vitor de Araújo Frasao CT MR

2

Rodrigo Gortari do Couto Nova Geração

3

Renan Fernandes da Silva Kito - Ryu

3

Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gabriel Arges de Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Renan Seixas Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Elton Hack Barbi A.S Team

3

Welington de Oliveira Roque Pantera Negra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruno Guarnieri Pontes Otávio de Almeida

2

João Soares Batista IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Jorge Alves Nunes Campos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alisson Amancio de Aquino Alves Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

2

Adriano Soares Farias Gracie Barra

3

Lucas dos Santos Soares Brazilian Top Team

3

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior Infight SP

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Hyago Medeiros Gracie Humaita

2

Igor Corsino Silva Nova União

3

Rafael Henrique Silva Pantera Negra

3

Robson Rolino de Barros Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mikahakene Reinaldo de Souza (REPETIDO 134935) CT MR

2

Icaro de Freitas Lemos Brazilian Top Team

3

Octávio Carlos da Silva Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

3

Patrick Augusto Oliveira Soares Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Caio Vitor de Araújo Frasao CT MR

2

Gabriel Arges de Sousa Gracie Barra

3

Hiago Gama Sousa Alliance

3

Mikahakene Reinaldo de Souza (REPETIDO 134935) CT MR

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União

2

Laís Ferreira da Rocha Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Tamiris Menezes Moura GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Mariana Paula Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

2

Lisiane Machado Martins Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mariana Paula Oliveira Alliance

2

Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance

3

Lisiane Machado Martins Gracie Barra

3

Tamiris Menezes Moura GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Luis Augusto Dutra Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ighor Luis Alvim Horta Brazilian Top Team

3

Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega CheckMat Brasil

3

Rodrigo Ribeiro Bezerra CT MR

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva CheckMat

2

Onofre Ribeiro Lima Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Pedro Henrique D. M. Gonzalez Akxe BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Caio Rigante Nunes Alliance

2

Anselmo dos Santos Gomes Alliance

3

Lenilson Braga Ribeiro Nova União

3

Pedro Araujo Jorge de Aguiar Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Cantidio de Figueiredo Setenta Alliance SP

2

Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Marcelo Neves Bandeira Ipanema JJ Club

3

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio GF Team

2

Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa CT MR

3

Arcturo Engel Markus A.S Team

3

Rafael Ramos Correa Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra

2

Daniel Alves Esperança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Rafael Alencar Bonfim CheckMat Brasil

3

Samuel Rodrigues M. Tosatti Dias Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rodolpho Paulo Oliveira do Bonfim (REPETIDO 4803) GF Team

2

José Antônio de Paula Alliance

3

Erik Carlos Pimenta Infight SP

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Benévolo Valle Infight JJ

2

João José Jordão Silva dos Santos CheckMat Brasil

3

Jordano Augusto Souza Fernandes Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

3

Yahya Masour Alhammadi UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa CT MR

2

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Cantidio de Figueiredo Setenta Alliance SP

3

João José Jordão Silva dos Santos CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Jéssica Santos Victorino Top Brother

2

Aline Paes Krisner GX / Guanabara JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

2

Jeanepher Meirelles de Alcantara Equipe Gavião JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

2

Jéssica Santos Victorino Top Brother

3

Aline Paes Krisner GX / Guanabara JJ

3

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Maiko Alves Contreira CT MR

3

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Santos Gomes GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

João Victor Sperle da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Francisco Cristiano Belarmino Mota Academia BSB

3

Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa Alliance

2

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

3

Nicollas Welker Amorim Araujo Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Pedro Fernandes Farias CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ronald Condé de Carvalho Brazilian Top Team

2

Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team

3

Elton Costa Souza Welton Ribeiro

3

Igor Mocaiber Peralva de Mello Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos F. Ferraz Ferreira Guigo JJ

2

Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos GF Team

3

Rafael Naves de Carvalho Núcleo JJ

3

Wesley Lobo Archete Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jackson Sousa dos Santos CheckMat

2

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Brasa JJ

3

Carlos Eduardo Dias Vidal Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Faisal Fahad Al Ketbi UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

2

Brenno Novaes Veloso Nova União

3

Luiz Eduardo Bessa Fagundes Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio Tome Serafim Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Felipe Silveira Martins Ferreira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Santos M. Iglesias Lojo Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Gabriel Lyrio Lucas CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jackson Sousa dos Santos CheckMat

2

Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa Alliance

3

Antonio Carlos F. Ferraz Ferreira Guigo JJ

3

Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Ana Beth Lowry BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Marília da Conceição Farias Alves Vieira Academia BSB

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Anna Carolina Luz Tavares Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca

2

Carla de Souza Carvalho Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Gracie Humaita

2

Tiago Marques Magalhães Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Douglas Rufino da Silva CheckMat

2

Leandro Luiz da Silva CheckMat Brasil

3

Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Teixeira do Nascimento CT MR

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Kim Terra CheckMat

3

Antonio Roberto Crivelari Junior CheckMat

3

Fabio Gibson Soares Santos De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Vinícius Tavares Marinho GF Team

2

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Edson Diniz Fidelis Infight JJ

3

Victor Inacio de Mendonça Neto Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

2

Romulo de Souza Azevedo Welton Ribeiro

3

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat Brasil

3

Paulo José Pinto Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leonardo da Costa Maciel GF Team

2

Ricardo Ramos de Mesquita Alliance

3

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto GF Team

3

Rubens Pedroso Infight SP

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Mauro Celso Santiago Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

2

André Luiz do Nascimento Ramos CT MR

3

Diego Turquino de Oliveira Gracie Barra Cuiabá

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Matias Soares CheckMat Brasil

2

Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior Broca Fight Team (BFT)

3

Gilmar Silva de Oliveira Academia BSB

3

Moises da Silva Flores Júnior De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Mauro Celso Santiago Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

3

Filipe Meirelles Bobrick Alliance

3

Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Elizangela Meireles Equipe Gavião JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Elizangela Meireles Equipe Gavião JJ

3

Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Giovani Reis Silva Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Vitor Jose Correa de Melo Gracie Barra Brasil

2

Emanuel George da Cunha Carlson Gracie MG

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Carlos Manoel Gonçalves Moura Brazilian Top Team

2

Fabio Neves da Costa Equipe Condor

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita

2

Antonio Agra Lopes Neto Associação Oriente

3

Fernando Roberto Barroso Santos Gracie Barra Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Bruno Melo Pedrosa GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Bruno Melo Pedrosa GF Team

2

Fabio Neves da Costa Equipe Condor

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Gracie Barra Salvador-BA

2

Fernando Pereira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Wagner Nunes de Sousa De La Riva JJ

2

Bruno de Carvalho Canto NBJJ

3

Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto Agnaldo Goes

3

Mathew Luke Turnbull CheckMat Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Pedro Paulo Greffe da Silva Pantera Negra

2

Marcos Almeida de Jesus Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Bruno da Mota Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ricardo Freitas Justiniano Silva Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marco Antonio Antunes Pereira Brazilian Fight

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Pereira da Silva Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Gracie Barra Salvador-BA

2

Fernando Pereira Alliance

3

Ronald Gley Figueredo Diniz IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra Brasil

2

André dos Santos Silva Academia Reação JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Alcantara Siqueira Academia Pitbull

2

Alan Lourenço da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Leandro Thuler dos Santos Nova União

2

Bruno de Souza Pessoa Maio Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

3

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Tarcisio Marques Moreira Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Renato Santos Lagden Cavalcanti Brazilian Fight

2

André Luis Macedo MXT Academy BJJ

3

José Augusto Marins Junior Associação Oriente

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago Alves Rocha GF Team

2

Daniel de Sousa Paschoal Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Scandar Lattufe Nemer Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Hugo Paranagua Braga Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ricardo Ferreira Soares Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ricardo Ferreira Soares Brazilian Top Team

2

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

André Luis Macedo MXT Academy BJJ

3

Thiago Alves Rocha GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Pablo dos Santos Brazilian Fight

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

José Ribamar Coelho Santiago Júnior Alliance

2

Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Gracie Ipanema

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Alcantara Vieira CheckMat Brasil

2

Anderson Pereira da Silva Breder Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Academia Reação JJ

3

Moises Messias Pereira Gracie Barra Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago de Oliveira Dutra Striker JJ

2

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Top Brother

3

Fabio Queiroz de Sousa Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Academia BSB

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF

2

Edson Vander Martins Higino Gracie Humaita

3

Alexandre Marciano Ricardo Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Araujo do Carmo Gracie Barra Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Herdy Barros Silva Brazilian Fight

2

Luiz Antônio Nunes de O. Filho CheckMat Brasil

3

Gesse Francisco de Oliveira Filho Nova União

3

Gustavo Ferreira de Souza Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Melo de Sa Júnior GF Team

2

Fabricio do Couto de Araujo 014RBJJ

3

Alexandre de Mello Collares Gracie Humaita

3

Fabio Costa Alves Brazilian Fight

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Felipe Salgado Alves Agnaldo Goes

2

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

3

Guilherme Caetano Brigagão Gracie Humaita

3

Junio Everton Leite Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF

2

Edson Vander Martins Higino Gracie Humaita

3

Felipe Salgado Alves Agnaldo Goes

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Academia BSB

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Victor Monteiro de Carvalho Gracie Humaita

2

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Claudio Januario do Nascimento Bolão JJ

2

Rogerio do Nascimento Araujo Brazilian Fight

3

Ronilson Bertanha Cabral Brazilian Fight

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre Schimtz Lagrotta Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alexandre Carvalho Lima Pinheiro Alliance RJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Johannes Godefridus Faasen Júnior Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

2

Marcio Marcilio de Eça Santos Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra Joinville

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Alexandro Teixeira Caires Top Brother

2

Eliezer Jose Bargas Macaco Gold Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Wellington Luiz Xavier Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Edmilson dos Santos Morais Brazilian Fight

2

Marcelo Figueiredo Gonçalves Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Wellington Luiz Xavier Nova União

2

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

3

Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra Joinville

3

Marcelo Figueiredo Gonçalves Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Aguinaldo Soares de Souza Kito - Ryu

2

Geraldo Souza Guzzo Filho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hércio Mauricio W. G. Segundo Brasa JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Hércio Mauricio W. G. Segundo Brasa JJ

2

Aguinaldo Soares de Souza Kito - Ryu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Warley da Silva Tomaz Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Caetano da Silva Academia Pitbull

2

Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva Associação Oriente

3

George Augusto dos Santos Kito - Ryu

3

Wendell Duarte da Silva Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fabricio Medeiros Associação Oriente

2

Jobel Teixeira dos Santos Neto Nova União

3

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro ASM BJJ

3

Silvio de Carvalho Reis Academia Reação JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Wander Braga Corrêa da Costa Braga Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

3

Daniel Clavery da Silva Team Crézio Lutas

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Serafim Alliance

2

Uanderson Maia de Brito Gracie Humaita

3

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Flavio Roberto Ferreira e Silva Brazilian Top Team

2

Guilherme dos Santos Melo Nova União

3

Mariano Emilio Dellasoppa Brazilian Fight

3

Ricardo Augusto Guedes Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team

2

Linario Jose Leal Junior Yamasaki JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz de Azevedo Santiago Brazilian Top Team

2

Alex de Oliveira Magalhães IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Daniel Clavery da Silva Team Crézio Lutas

2

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

3

Linario Jose Leal Junior Yamasaki JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcio Duque da Silva Manimal JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcio Duque da Silva Manimal JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Carlos Massena Junior CheckMat Brasil

2

Bruno Pitanga Silvares de Almeida Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

2

Sergio Gasparelli de Toledo Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dalton Motta Pereira Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Nicolau Mario de Souza Rodrigues Academia Reação JJ

2

Sérgio Ávila De La Riva JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

2

Dalton Motta Pereira Gracie Humaita

3

Frank Alberto Alves Franco Associação Monteiro

3

Sérgio Ávila De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Francisco Baltazar Rodrigues Gracie Humaita

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Aldo Andrade e Souza Filho Top Brother

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto Academia Pitbull

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jesse Rodrigues de Almeida Neto Academia Pitbull

2

Aldo Andrade e Souza Filho Top Brother

3

Francisco Baltazar Rodrigues Gracie Humaita