Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2020

Feb/22/2020 01:19:41 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Aborigen BJJ


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Romo García  


Total: 1

Academie Pythagore


WHITE / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eric Rous  


Total: 1

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alfred Scecina  


Total: 1

Alliance


WHITE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ilya Zaytsev  


Total: 1

Association Aranha


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Gergana Kostadinova Mircheva Mircheva  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Oyinda Oduntan  


Total: 1

BJJ Switzerland


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Antoine Jean von Burg  


Total: 1

Blakz Team


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Salvador Sanchez Lopez  


Total: 1

Brasa Poland


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Franziska Malischewski  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Michael Malischewski  


Total: 2

Brazilian Power Team International


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vladimiro Miguel G.V.S. Afonso  


Total: 1

Cercle Tissier


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Axel Tim Andy Laridon Valentini  


Total: 1

CFS BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Lynne Victoria Crook  


Total: 1

Checkmat Alan FinFou


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Feather  
Seija Maria Niemela  


Total: 1

CheckMat Copenhagen


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle  
Lars Bo Roskær  


Total: 1

CheckMat Fight Zone London


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Christopher Newman  


Total: 1

CheckMat International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Marcel  


Total: 1

CheckMat USA


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Joanna Christine Scott  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Randy Logan Scott  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ricardo Feliciano Pereira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jason Medina  


Total: 4

Cicero Costha Internacional


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alejandro Gomez Adriá  


Total: 1

Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Michael Arthur-Baidoo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Tony E S-Dzumgang  


Total: 2

De La Riva Nantes


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matthieu Jean Stephane Pastureau  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Junior Perpetue Yandia  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cyril Legris  


Total: 3

Double Five International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hitalo Silva Machado  


Total: 1

Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Ignacio Enrique Ortega Ledesma  


Total: 1

Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Campos da Fonseca Pinheiro  


Total: 1

ESJJ Ireland


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ricardo Luiz Oliveira dos Santos  


Total: 1

FaMA BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Tony Fethke  


Total: 1

Fight Sports International


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Cornelia Rossier  


Total: 1

Frontline Academy


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kjetil Kun Pyo Ramdal  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Richard Holgersen  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Marit Tyssedal Gabrielsen  


Total: 3

GF Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rolf Linke  


Total: 1

GF Team Berlin


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dirk Stautmeister  


Total: 1

GF Team France


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Pereira Arnaud Pereira  


Total: 1

GF Team International


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pawel Kwiatkowski  


Total: 1

Gokudo


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Romeo Gonçalves  


Total: 1

Gracie Barcelona


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Dania Naomi Osato Meira  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Phoenix


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Nicholas David Najm  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kevin Christopher Rariden  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Reunion


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Filipe José dos Santos Garcia  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Light  
Julien Henri Claude Antaya  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle  
Expedit Emilien Valin  


Total: 3

Gymnasium


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Oleg Aleksandrovich Krygin  


Total: 1

Hermes Club


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ioannis Grigorios Zarkadoulas  


Total: 1

Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Elina Tolonen  


Total: 1

Igor Araujo Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Mariana Sugi Araujo  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Simone Tumolo  


BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Light  
Yuko Nakajima  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Gregory Alexander Lanz  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Daniel Anastasi  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jeferson Aparecido Da Silva  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergio Moro Filho  


Total: 9

Kabuto Fight Club


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Gregory Samuel Judes  


Total: 1

Karkara BJJ


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Alain Bourguetou  


Total: 1

Mako Team Paris


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Edouard Farré  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Arnaud Simon Petit  


Total: 2

Manchester Union BJJ


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
John Tuananh Dang  


Total: 1

Mario Sukata International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lukasz Szyler  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Andrew Craig Hughes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Tim Connolly  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Charles Matthew McDonald  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
John Scott Pickering  


Total: 5

Mill Hill BJJ


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gheorghe-Adrian Flangea  


Total: 1

Nexus Fighter Academy


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Renato Avelar Vieira e Teixeira  


Total: 1

Pato Studio


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Michiru Kikuchi  


Total: 1

Portugal Gold Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
David Gonzalez Garcia  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Márcio Laranjeira  


Total: 2

Pound for Pound


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


Total: 1

Predators MMA


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Henry Mannering  


Total: 1

Raça Luta BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christophe Levy  


Total: 1

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Remi Fabien Corbel  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Angélique Biskupski  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Baptiste Vincent Anthony  


Total: 3

Renzo Gracie International


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Helios Franck Demange  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Michael James Gottesman  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Oxana Bench  


Total: 1

Rick Young BJJ Academy


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
John Kaye Quingua  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Academy


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rafael da Silva Barro  


Total: 1

Selvagem BJJ Brasil


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Reinaldo Eyng Junior  


Total: 1

Stealth BJJ


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Philip Stephen Russell  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Middle  
Marie L Wilson  


Total: 2

Stone Fight


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Dmitry Gennad'evich Pulin  


Total: 1

Team Carvalho Mexico


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Christian Ytterbol  


Total: 1

Team Carvalho Norway


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Bjorn Teige  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pal Magnus R Bjorlo  


Total: 2

Team Ganbaru


BLACK / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Ana Gloria Yagües Molina  


Total: 1

Tri-Force Belgium Exit Team


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Adinda Jansen  


Total: 1

Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Steven Brian Gray  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - Canada


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Michael Kenneth Froese  


Total: 1

ZR Team UK


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Steven Philip Spence  


Total: 1

Zurich BJJ Lab


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Sebastian Studirach  


Total: 1