Atlanta Winter International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2020

Dec/06/2019 10:51:28 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

TAC Team BJJ Han Byol Kim
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Roberto Traven BJJ Christopher M Snodgrass
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat USA Kevin M Lochen
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jamie Clay Vance
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Christian Carvalho BJJ Andy Daniel Rodriguez
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Manuel Lara
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Nathanael Austin Jarrett
Uflacker Academy Trevor D Proszek
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Kronos BJJ HQ Andre Najee Moore-El
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

GFTeam Pittsburgh Anthony Cangiano
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

TAC Team BJJ Ainisa Tekebaeva
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Roberto Traven BJJ Joseph Chad Danklef
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Yamasaki Academy Daniel Franklyn Bousquet
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

TAC Team BJJ Logan R Brennan
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Team Jucão Jordan T Jackson
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Rooster

Roberto Traven BJJ Andrew Kim
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Renzo Gracie Academy John Andrew Kirley
Team Robson Moura Chad M. Tamanaha
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

American Top Team Atlanta Thomas Colin Wooldridge
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Dock Derrick Davis IV
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light

Roberto Traven BJJ Sharon E. Braveheart
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Vicente Jr. Team Mark Andrew Symmes
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Atlanta Dewyne M. Lewis
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Light-Feather

Tribal Gym Kristen Marie Hooper
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light

Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu Michael David Eyler
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Female / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Pelham Elaine Beiersdoerfer
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Female / Feather

Tribal Gym Melody Fortunato
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

Team Jucão Cody Allyn Trout
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Alliance Atlanta Melissa Anne Duda
TAC Team BJJ Bianca Michelle Defensor Vives
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle

Roberto Traven BJJ Heather Irene Williams
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

TAC Team BJJ Michael S Kelly
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Roberto Traven BJJ Raymond Eng
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Georgia Joseph Wayne Elmore Jr
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Light

BJJ Revolution Team Katherine Iris Griffin
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

High Road BJJ Richard Pasinski
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy Pete Acquaviva
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Rooster

Team Lloyd Irvin Cory Michael Walker
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Female / Feather

SAS Team USA Alannah Arnett
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Raleigh Daniel Branch
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim Timothy K. Syn
Hinds Combat Sports Peter J. Luxen
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Milton Bastos BJJ Bruce Geoff Nardone
SAS Team Alton Deon Moss Jr.
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Big Brothers Ronald Clenton Hicks
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

Roberto Traven BJJ Ginger K. Hines
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Lake County William R. Burroughs
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Renzo Gracie Academy Daniel Sena Paulino
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Fabio Novaes BJJ Anthony Vazquez
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

SAS Team USA David Charles Reeves
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

TAC Team BJJ NIKOLAI LUNA
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Roberto Traven BJJ Phillip Andrew Smith
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

TAC Team BJJ Mark J. Vives
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light

Team Shawn Hammonds Randall Bert Phillips
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Female / Feather

Princeton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cynthia A. Fink
Total: 1