Results

Final result Feb/09/2020 15:12:08 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
330
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
293
3
Alliance
245
4
Brasa CTA
184
5
CheckMat
165
6
Gracie Humaita
159
7
GF Team
142
8
Team Lloyd Irvin
108
9
Art of Jiu Jitsu
102
10
Carlson Gracie Team
80

Mighty-Mite

1
Gracie Barra
31
2
GF Team
13
3
Brasa CTA
10
4
R1NG BJJ
10
5
Alliance
9
6
Infight JJ
9
7
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
9
8
Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
9
9
Gracie Humaita
4
10
Art of Jiu Jitsu
3

Pee-Wee

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
69
2
Alliance
41
3
Brasa CTA
34
4
American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
33
5
Art of Jiu Jitsu
23
6
Gracie Barra
23
7
CheckMat
21
8
Soul Fighters BJJ
18
9
Gracie Humaita
17
10
Ares BJJ
17

Junior

1
Gracie Barra
164
2
Brasa CTA
89
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
73
4
Alliance
67
5
Gracie Humaita
42
6
LEAD BJJ
39
7
GF Team
39
8
Fight Sports
33
9
Art of Jiu Jitsu
29
10
R1NG BJJ
28

Teen

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
142
2
Alliance
128
3
CheckMat
121
4
Gracie Barra
112
5
Team Lloyd Irvin
100
6
Gracie Humaita
96
7
GF Team
78
8
Brasa CTA
51
9
Carlson Gracie Team
50
10
Art of Jiu Jitsu
47

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Austin Drew Carr R1NG BJJ

2

Levi James Angel Gracie Barra

3

Aiden Jackson Carr R1NG BJJ

3

Joshua-Joseph K. Whiting Gracie Barra

Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Orion Rhys De la Paz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ocean Sumaq Oke Ramos Gracie Humaita

3

Theia Sheela Miller Gracie Humaita

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Solomon Matthias Moreno Gracie Barra

2

Jax Jameson Valverde GF Team

3

Michael Richard Springer VBros BJJ

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Ian K. Ginoza Brasa CTA

2

Maddox Taylor Obnillas Gracie Barra

3

Ian Garate Brasa CTA

3

Kanji Iketani Carpe Diem Mita

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Kaden Lawrence Elliot Botha Gracie Barra

2

Kellan M. Crowell Gracie Barra

3

Mohammed Fareed Khouqeer LEAD BJJ

3

Tawan James Sullivan Team Lloyd Irvin

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Lucas Elijah Macnab Freeman Alliance

2

Axl Abts Art of Jiu Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Finleigh Madeleine DeLa Cruz Butler Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

2

Isabel Iriarte Gracie Barra

3

Skylar Somboon Vu Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Giulia Justen Cadena Infight JJ

2

Skyla Beltran CheckMat

3

Giselle Jade Valverde GF Team

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Marley Ann Garza GF Team

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Brayden Goo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

2

Maximus de la Paz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juel Leon Judaea Rice Brasa CTA

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Jayden Kai Villamil Alliance

2

Kaikoa Apostol Alliance San Diego

3

Lincoln Shook Gracie Humaita

3

Nathan Samuel Hutchinson Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Emmanuel De La Fuente Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Albert Arlan Jang Yamasaki Academy

3

Kai Dorian Ross Lawrence Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Makai Muto Tran Art of Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Nalu Seikichi Nakasone CheckMat

2

Dominic Pagliaro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Damian Jai Coronado R1NG BJJ

3

Landon Leroux Sudbury MMA

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Caio Rafe Sainz Brasa CTA

2

James Bran R. Dilley Ares BJJ

3

Blake Anthony Venza Carlson Gracie Team

3

Santiago Raul-Enrique Guillent Alliance

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Joao Lucas Bastos LEAD BJJ

2

Aiden Wang Renzo Gracie Houston

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Kamaile Cian Taligatos Alliance

2

Ariany Welsh Alliance

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Penelope Garcia Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Paulette Perez Brasa CTA

3

Aria Janus Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3

Emma Clair Angel Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Vanessa Mokihana Morgan Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Cali Marie Bauman Lotus Club USA

3

Caterina Amalia Cabral Gracie Barra

3

Elli Gene Bauman Lotus Club USA

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Kaleia Malulani Yoro Alliance

2

Charlotte Glass CheckMat

3

Aja Boucher Fight Sports

3

Victoria Ibanez Alliance

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Emmy Ling Yuen FOO Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Emilia Erin Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Kalden Deo Brown American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Keena Maverick Villatora New Breed Academy

3

Matheson Phan Apex Martial Arts

3

Nyjah Dulay Brazilian Top Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Icaro Blasco Moreno Juniko'

2

Bryson Troy Terlaje Carlson Gracie Team

3

Devin Cris At Sektor BJJ

3

Dimitry Lee Yuen foo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Caleb Kalani Munoz Luz Brasa CTA

2

Ethan Michael Townsley American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Arthur Cabral Pinheiro Infight JJ

3

Noah Xavier Burns Ares BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Dandre Adams Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Liam Paul Stephens Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Charles Amedee Martel Gracie Barra

3

Ronin Noah Simon Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Kaiden Kocher American Top Team Junior Fernandes

2

Maximus Valentino Palcek BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

David Rustam Zokirov Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Richardson MKOJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

David Lawrence Wells SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Maxwell Chen Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy

3

Joshua Paul Lardizabal Carlson Gracie Team

3

Mateo Francisco Llerena Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Sylvester Nemrod Jones Gracie Barra

2

Kyler Lee Marco Nascimento BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Madalena Flores Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Dayana Paola Delgadillo Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kailea Welsh Alliance

3

Kendall Summer Dela Cruz Almeda Alliance

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Leilani Bella Jacob Gracie Humaita

2

Leilani Sarah Marie Khan Gracie Barra

3

Faith Jewel Martinez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Kami C Gennette Ares BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Ellysa Kirkby Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Skylar Price Body of Four

3

Maya Anne Nocon Holper Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roxana Sophia Cook Art of Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Hope Bethel Alliance

2

Alison Isabella Chavez Sektor BJJ

3

Arielle Jean Foster Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sarah Elizabeth Ringor Maltes Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Samuel L Junco Brasa CTA

2

Gustavo Ryu Vieira do Carmo Massot Gracie Humaita

3

Mathias Brocchini Gracie Barra

3

Noah Kaetenay Lopez Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Caleb P O'Connor Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kai Michael McBride Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3

Gotaro Ito Carpe Diem Mita

3

Ishin Hosono Carpe Diem Mita

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Robert Woodring Jr De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Logan Rook Tran American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Cayden Mano Clark Ares BJJ

3

Ken David Nies ZR Team California

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Antonio Toro Mendia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Makana Joseph Godwin Aloha Roll Academy

3

Julian Gonsalez Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lorenzo Antonio Barsch One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Luke Noburo Matayoshi American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Christian Alexander Khan Gracie Barra

3

Marc Klarner Traven Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Xon Charles Burris III Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Mason Gomez CheckMat

2

Preston Boyce Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

3

Aaron Edward Caicedo-Borja Yamasaki Academy

3

Joseph R Poland Colantuono Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Traxton Ray Kaufmann Maracaba BJJ

2

Isaac Gonzales Sakamoto Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Amir Joshua Perry Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Malachi Dylan Maldonado VBros BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Matteo Diego Alvarado American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Ryker Marquez Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Jei Kento Yonezawa-Colvin R1NG BJJ

3

Lulu Gutierrez MKOJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ilan Ariiorai Mong Yen Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cooper Jay Wells Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jayden O'neal Williams Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Amelia Noelle Guinn Ares BJJ

2

Raina Tumminello Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kanna Omura Carpe Diem Mita

3

Milania Isabella LaZarte Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Abigail Chan Denis Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jaslyn Chu Body of Four

3

Charlotte Baumgarner Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Giovanna Justen Cadena Infight JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Ava Rozdale Apex Martial Arts

2

Sky Qorichaska Ramos Gracie Humaita

3

Anabelle Quintanilla TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

3

April Olivo Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Lucia Jacklyn Ruiz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cadence Palugod Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ruby Rae Mollicone Lotus Club USA

3

Sophia Mariah Valdez Ares BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Heloisa Ferreira de Castro GF Team

2

Joslyn R. Molina RMBJJ Academy

3

Kailynn C Holguin BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Lorelai Mackenzie Walsh Ares BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Taylor Vanderwal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lilliana Camacho VBros BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Isabella Morra Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Angeline Sidhu GF Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Haleigh Layne Bodin Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Keara Ann Marie Wieczorek SBG Montana

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

John Anthony Brattelli Alliance

2

Kia Kaha Christopher Lopez New Breed Academy

3

Evan Janus Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3

Isaac David Cumes Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Kitch Tonda Texas - Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2

José Fernando Luna Medina Brasa CTA

3

Felipe Gabriel Notari Mafra Teixeira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wyatt Leland Jordan Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ilyas Chaudhery Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Benjamin William Freitas Marco Nascimento BJJ

3

Matthew Joel Quijada Uribe Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sloan Katz Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Matilda Iivonen Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Mila Ben David Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Flabia Rovayo Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hannah Rose Watkins Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Kaiea Ghem Taligatos Alliance

3

Victoria Ardenghy Barum Barum Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Divana Luna Sandoval GF Team

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Novae Legiec Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Josiah Hank - Cash McCool Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mason Salonga Double Five Glendale

3

Rush DeMotta Caio Terra Association

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Nadir Muhieldin Shalaby Gracie Barra

2

Enzo Ramirez American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Bentley K Yamamoto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiago Volante Arandjelovic Warwolf BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Cole Shuster Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Levi Carter Brizuela Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

3

Rasik Garvey Alliance

3

Robert Bryce Peterson RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Nicholas Yasuto Nakanishi Gracie Barra

2

Christopher Silva Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Emmett Lee Morgan GF Team

3

Lawson Williams Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Michael Wayne Cortina Gracie Barra

2

Jack Mitchell Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Callum Pianosi Gracie Barra

3

Makai Kua Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Arthur Piloto Oliveira De Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Adrian Alfredo Archaga Gracie Humaita

3

Alexander Ghazali Sotomayor Alliance

3

Paul Alexander Velez-York Bluestarr Grappling

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Connor Joshua Macnab Freeman Alliance

2

Smith Chandler Texas - Warrior Martial Arts Academy

3

Kawish Trujillo Gracie Humaita

3

Peyton Micah Kennedy Nova União

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Charles F Hanna Black Label Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Alonso Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Agustin Andres De Jesus MJN Journey BJJ LLC

3

Beckham Viggue Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Kiyora Nakagawa Carpe Diem Hope

2

Scarlett Dickerson Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Alison Orbeta Gracie Humaita

3

Shaylee Smead Ares BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Xuan Tran Graham Team Robson Moura

2

Riley Morales Gracie Barra

3

Melanie Ekhaimie Gonzalez Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3

Savannah Anders Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Mara-Alexandria Cortes Sarinas Ares BJJ

2

Alonna Rae Hardwick Team Shawn Hammonds

3

Hayley Tawatao Gracie Barra

3

Ryleigh Gunter Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Micah Kingery Nova União

2

Aleia Sarai Santos Gracie Humaita

3

Arnetta Johnson Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros Cicero Costha Canada

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Alejandra Boixader Banol MG Team Spain

2

Lana Heneks Gracie Barra

3

Kiana Alesandra Lagmay Alliance

3

Lourdes Solorio Nova União

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Rebeca Ines Cardenas American Top Team Junior Fernandes

2

Maya Citlali Padilla LEAD BJJ

3

Kennedy Rie Anne O'Donnell Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Olivia Catherine Stafford GUVNA BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Piper Wren Brawley Brasa CTA

2

Annabelle Vawn Kaufmann Maracaba BJJ

3

Aryana Lia Osorio-Ramos Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Leslie K Foxworthy Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kylie Jett Gracie Barra

3

Arelee Dez Martinez LEAD BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Rydge DeMotta Brasa CTA

2

Dashylle Mcullen De Guzman Alliance

3

Anakin San Juan Laanan Coalition 95

3

Angelo Rohann Fabiana chu Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Noah Patrick Moylan Gracie Barra

2

Reece Anthony Dixon Alliance

3

Aiden Talavera Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3

Connor Stallmer Texas - Warrior Martial Arts Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Valeriano Elizondo LEAD BJJ

2

Daniel Svoboda CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jiei Homma Gracie Barra

3

Micheal Edward Whelan Art of Jiu Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Carlos Rafael Sainz III Brasa CTA

2

Sasha Edkim Nixon Gracie Barra

3

Rhyan Rocha Bispo CT Caveira

3

Robert Rex Hribar Magalit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Maxim Sim Gracie Barra

2

Cole Joseph Mogush Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Kennedy Nijmeh Brasa CTA

3

Matthew Brown Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidney Matthew Katz Fight Sports

2

Miles Joel White Alliance

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Evandle Ellis Alliance

2

Matthew Abgrall Apex Martial Arts

3

Keegan W Rasberry Gracie Humaita

3

Logan Ty Duldulao Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Hakop Jack Torosian Gracie Barra

2

Emil Zaslona BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Jorge Di Pierro Saenz De Viteri Alliance

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Callie Marie Garcia Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

2

Michaela Raquel Cusi Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Malia Kollmeyer Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aleia Apostol Alliance San Diego

3

Alessandra Sofia Cohn Barum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Megan Au GF Team

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Anabella L Junco Brasa CTA

2

Kyla Marie Hill Garage Jiu Jitsu

3

Charlotte Adeline Szpunar Easton BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Zoe Yazmin Delgado Brasa CTA

2

Braelyn Kay Lunceford Alliance

3

Isabel June Seivwright Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Madison Michael Van Dyke Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Landrie Alex Joseph Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Zoe Jane Castano Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Enzo Ferreira Simões Team Nogueira

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Carson Jay Corrow Ares BJJ

2

Phillip Victor Balmenti San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Carson Cruz Alford Fabio Santos BJJ

3

Gavin Parker Robbins Gracie Humaita

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Kai Paul Renta-McKinney Waza Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Collin James Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Konalu K Yamamoto Atos JJ International

3

Ryley Mcgrath-Otoole The MMA Academy Liverpool

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Caleb Daniel Cisneros Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

2

Egor Gubkin Atos JJ International

3

Amar Jefferson Blackman CheckMat

3

Kenneth L Pugh III BJJ Revolution Team

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Seth Bradley Reppond Carlson Gracie Team

2

Nainoa Brandon Tanaka Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aaron Sutherland Warwolf BJJ

3

Joshua Andres Viera Brasa CTA

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Sebastian Nieto Gracie Barra

2

Aiden Nicanor Abelardo Gracie Barra

3

Ezequiel Jacob Chapa BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Felipe Ramon Padilla LEAD BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Troy Marquez Marco Nascimento BJJ

2

Maverick Ryder Peck Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chase Kaimana Loebl Aloha Roll Academy

3

Preston Holtzman Art of Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Henry Antonio Ibañez Double Five Glendale

2

James Theodore Emery Jr. Brasa CTA

3

Aydin Bodick Gracie Barra

3

Bear Chang Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Caden Brent Wiser SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Isaiah Cameron Johns Lotus Club USA

3

Logan D Larcombe GUVNA BJJ

3

Noah Lopez LEAD BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Allyza-Grace Ramos Gracie Barra

2

Briana Smillin Pedigo Submission Fighting

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Monica Vannessa Morales VBros BJJ

2

Daniella Lucinda Garcia GF Team

3

Adeline Wren Hoffman Paragon BJJ Academy

3

Kayli Mae Bevan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Gina d Garner Team Maxwell

2

Kaiya Lyn Naughton Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Alexandra Segal SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

3

Nevaeh Lansang Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

London D Navarro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rachel Yeheun Park Gracie Barra

3

Abigail Asenaca Smyrl Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Annisa Isabella Fields American Elite MMA

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Riley Nicole Pestanas Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Naia Shae Nakasone CheckMat

3

Eliana Alyssa Garcia Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Ella James Dietrich Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Lyric Star Austin Aloha Roll Academy

2

Lianna Bella Benitez GF Team

3

Arcadia Juarez Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Mya May Mccauley Brasa CTA

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Makayla Reyes LEAD BJJ

2

Isla Phillips Alliance

3

Angela Grace Hizey LEAD BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Keagan Ansley Mesina Fight Sports

2

Seraf Brown American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Carson Riley Lungull Apex Martial Arts

3

Theos McEvatt Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Matthew Velez Team Robson Moura

2

Keku Sakaguchi Brasa CTA

3

Kiyomasa Yamanaka Gracie Barra

3

Ouka Aoki Carpe Diem

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Toby James Gamble Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2

João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo GF Team

3

Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra

3

Kaiwan Braz Kimble Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Jett Holden Maughan Gracie Barra

2

Malachi D. R. Daniel Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Larson Hoglund Carlson Gracie Team

3

Taber Luck Jordan Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Ocean DeMotta Brasa CTA

2

Sean KIM Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lyes Slimane Zoberi Mako Team Paris

3

Renan Ferro Henriques GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Kolby Michael Gonzales Gracie Barra

2

Marshall Spektorov Team Maxwell

3

Carson Edward Lund Easton BJJ

3

Landon Brickell Zenith BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Zain Chaudhry Cicero Costha Canada

2

Alexander P. Lengu East Coast United BJJ

3

Christopher Ruben Caicedo-Borja Yamasaki Academy

3

Omar Isidro Maldonado Jr Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Kaden Ezekiel De Leon Gutierrez Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jagger Kael Springfield Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2

Nolan Tristan Chua Torres Gracie Humaita

3

Benjamin Reid McTaggart Alliance

3

Jonnathan Quijada Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Kaloni Brown Brasa CTA

2

Leia Omura Carpe Diem Mita

3

Lana Cavada Gracie Barra

3

Taya Angelina Brattelli Alliance

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Epenesa Elison R1NG BJJ

2

Cydney Olivia Castillo BJJ Globetrotters USA

3

Heidi Curtis Easton BJJ

3

Paloma Juarez Gracie Humaita

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Keeva Marie Cole Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Akailia San Juan Laanan Coalition 95

3

Nathália Estevão Albuquerque GF Team

3

Sun-Yoon Ann Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Mazzie Hetzel SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Nina Jacob Gracie Humaita

3

Bianca Guedes Nassif Gracie Barra

3

Emma Jane Zinser Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Arianna Ruiz Fight Sports

2

Raquel Whiting Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Diana R. Pacheco Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sophia Souza Cunha R1NG BJJ

2

Natasha Laeken Hartman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Analia Urias GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves Nova União

2

Luis Felipe Silva de Barros Brazilian Fight

Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Isabel Iida Adele Iivonen Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Coco Blackwell Alliance

3

Ayla Isaacs Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Max Szymanski BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

2

Drezden Villamor Bernardo Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

3

Ethan Keanu Miyasato Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Trenton Gabriel Carter Zenith BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Luke Ryan Wyborney Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Shane Shuster Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Anthony Bagiryan Alliance

3

Pedro Lucas Lopes Veras Fight for a Kid

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Murilo Cardoso Neves Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonathan Anderson Gracie Barra

3

Calvin Rodecker Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jayce Yardley Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo CheckMat

2

Aaron Riley Lardizabal Carlson Gracie Team

3

Cael Zywot Morgan GF Team

3

Christian Joseph Deleon VBros BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Arthur Trindade de Almeida GF Team

2

Marcel Senger Brasa CTA

3

Adrian Fuentes Nova União

3

Andres Antonio Viera Brasa CTA

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

David Andrei Robu Serao Mixed Martial Arts

2

Max Frederick King ZR Team UK

3

Kody Paul Travers Warwolf BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Alexander Kirkman VBros BJJ

2

Miles Johnathan Garlichs CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Kaleb Elijah Mireles Brazilian Top Team

2

Renzo Cooligan Renzo Gracie Ottawa

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jack Tamarit R1NG BJJ

2

Luca Moraes Ximenes Double Five Glendale

3

Amir Rene Real R1NG BJJ

3

Peter Tangaro III Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Ava Brynn Yardley Gracie Barra

2

Isadora Moraes Camargo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriella McKain Ares BJJ

3

Sienna Cozzali Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Railey Grace Brizuela Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2

Rafaela do Nascimento Silva Cohab AP

3

Rosalina Squillante Miami WMB

3

Siriyah Hopev Hoffman Paragon BJJ Academy

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Mario Rendon OCBJJ

2

Victoria Espinoza Coachella Valley BJJ

3

Ava Jade Cavanna Will/Machado

3

Sophie Paola Simons Parra Team Lloyd Irvin

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Amillya Carroll VBros BJJ

2

Amber Farr Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jarelly Gabriela Navarrete Ares BJJ

3

Lei'a Makanaku'upu'uwai Espiritu-Foster Ares BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Kaiya Mannapso Apex Martial Arts

2

Daelyn Smead Ares BJJ

3

Grace Jenean Stratton Zenith BJJ

3

Roxy Anedina Guerra TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Manuela Dreyer Santoro Excellence School of Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Alyssa Pistritto GUVNA BJJ

3

Caralina Noel Fernandez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Valeria Gallego Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Nicole Chavez Sektor BJJ

2

Kaylee Cahill Alliance

3

Luciana Vega de Alencar Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Aaharen Agan Piranavan Mamute Martial Arts Academy

2

Kainalu Tetsuo Meha Kaku Brasa CTA

3

Isaiah Gomez Killer Bees BJJ College

3

Nikolai Dimitri Morgan Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Tyoh Muto Tran Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Christopher Jason Greene Fight Sports

3

Michael Steven Ortega GF Team

3

Moses Navarro Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Mick Moylan Gracie Barra

2

Jorge L. F. Fernandes American Top Team Junior Fernandes

3

Joshua Theodore DeRamus LEAD BJJ

3

Kingston Richards Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Mauricio Rody Soares Projeto Drive-In

2

Frank Alec Zambada Lara Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Levi Foote The Hive Martial Arts Academy

3

Lucques David Sorenson One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Luke Evan Reid BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

2

Ethan Tran Fight Sports

3

Alex Valentino Martinez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cooper H. Hinton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Luciano Lucky Crews Gracie Fighter

2

Brayden Jaymes Martinez LEAD BJJ

3

Alexander Joseph Burns Ares BJJ

3

Moses Brian Maestas Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Tristin Webb LEAD BJJ

2

Luciano Sales Filho Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andry Toanui Haoatai Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maximus Cojzoo Lo Soul Fighters BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Lorenzo Lopez Miami WMB

2

Vicenzo Riken Pascual Ramos Gracie Humaita

3

Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo GF Team

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Sophia Celine Behar Evolve MMA

2

Natalee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Helena Bermudez Araya Roger Coelho - Costa Rica

3

Sofia Timbaliuc Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Ariana Nicole Brattelli Alliance

2

Charlotte Brooke Cox Gracie Barra

3

Lila Oxford Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Elsa Clark Yamasaki Academy

2

Leanna Au GF Team

3

Genesis Valdez Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3

Siclari del Carmen Jaime Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Emily Grace Hill Garage Jiu Jitsu

2

Katherine Miracle Lo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Azizah Rahman Carlson Gracie Team

3

Olivia Sakura Ciampa Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Manuella Jacome Dos Santos Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marley Mae Wulfestieg Gracie Barra

3

Alexandra Syke Morra Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Natalie Jaslene Falcon Gracie Humaita

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ivana Lyn Odle Brasa CTA

2

Aundrea Joi Malacas San Juan Alliance

3

Danielle Elizabeth Gallagher LEAD BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Saulo de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

2

Jonathan Mezheritskiy Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ayman Majeed Halaby Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Moses Isaac Cabrera GF Team

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Bryan Moreira Pessanha GF Team

2

Ethan Nhu Nguyen Gracie Humaita

3

Anthony William Cazarez Brasa CTA

3

Jacob Eugene Ternes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Eduardo Cancela Cruz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mason S. Savidan CheckMat

3

Cade Harlow Cherry Texas - Warrior Martial Arts Academy

3

Diego Moreno Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker Gracie Humaita

2

Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ

3

Roberto Santos Sektor BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho Academia Bulldog Team

2

Nahir Alejandro Bosmediano Gutierrez Dojo Leo Iturralde

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Dania Silva American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

2

Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa Motta Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vanessa Ilyse Pirrello CheckMat

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Paydence Giselle Manibusan Alliance

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin

2

King Victorius Jihad Hall Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Amari Sincere Payton Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Max Etchegoyen Alliance

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Micah Feller VBros BJJ

2

Carleak Antoine Brown Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Antonio Penido Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Evan Ramirez American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Zachary Shirkey Vicente Jr. Team

2

Caleb Nahiapo Akiona - Lopez Brasa CTA

3

Bryce Kamaehu Keola Bishaw CheckMat

3

Lorenzo Kai Reyes Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Ioannis H. Marinis East Coast United BJJ

2

Thiago Brandao Pereira Gracie Barra

3

Aden Jarrett Brasa CTA

3

Jadon Malvar Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Judd Richard Rambo Gracie Barra

2

Andrew William Peter Gracie Barra

3

Caden Chapman LEAD BJJ

3

Jinsoo Lee Gracie Barra BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Dylan Judah Rodriguez Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Andre Filipe Pereira Yamasaki Academy

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Richard Joseph Alvarado Fabio Prado BJJ

2

Ezekiel Ryan Bagby TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

3

Karlo Gonzalez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Joseph Brunson Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ethan Blake Ulloa Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gene Olden Lilly Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Do Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Dean Ipapo Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Logan Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sydney Arya Huynh Gracie Barra

3

Lariah Gill Gracie Humaita

3

Raesha Nevaeh Lopez Aurelio CheckMat

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Kanoelani Kekiwi-Jones Maui Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arianna Rose Culotta Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Emanuele Amorim Soares Batista Nova União

3

Maya Solis Alliance

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Alexa Rose Herse Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lauren Alyse Guerina Gracie Humaita

3

Jennifer Cervantes Alliance

3

Kailani Rae Carreras Fight Sports

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Iliana Elyse Castañeda Inverse

2

Serena Raquel Verdugo De Rosa Carlson Gracie Team

3

Angelina Grace Enright Double Five Glendale

3

Dani Elise Brown Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Naia Garaña Alliance

2

Daniela Riba Yamasaki Academy

3

Ava Isabelle Del Rosario Gracie Barra

3

Kamile Aleixo do Nascimento GF Team

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Isabel Sandoval Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Delaney Pangilinan VBros BJJ

3

Mia Lenae Webster Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valery Reese Litton Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Ella Rylee Chicoine Carlson Gracie Team

2

Meghan Murphy Inverse

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Kenneth Jay Vargas TRUJITSU / Outliers

2

Zane Mangan GF Team

3

Joseph Colton Vela V Gracie Barra

3

Kellen Anthony Mesina Fight Sports

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Renan do Carmo Ottoni Alliance

2

David Yi Gracie Barra

3

Michael Brennan CheckMat

3

Nathan James Sulentic Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Jean Carlo Sanchez Gracie Humaita

2

Rhonin James Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Dayton Jordan James Longiye Alliance

3

Tristan Ho American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Ronald Anthony Bruce III Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Christian Esteban Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team

3

Caio Yarlen Rodrigues Araújo GF Team

3

Connor Jason Fitzpatrick Body of Four

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

2

Kenneth Alonso Urena Araya Roger Coelho - Costa Rica

3

Keagan Lee Honor Roll BJJ

3

Kimball Edward Nixon Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ethan David Wong Mamute Martial Arts Academy

2

Kalias Henry Nazario American Top Team Junior Fernandes

3

Fintan Marano Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Jacob Diego Gabaldon Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Nolan Arjen Edward O'Donnell Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Forrest Hitoshi Davis Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Isaiah Martinez Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Stephen Andrew Palmares Cartagena Evolve MMA

3

Braxton Eli Sims Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Ryan James Gomizelj Zenith BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Cira Banks Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Maya Olalia Gracie Barra

3

Donna Jean Newcomb Brazilian Top Team

3

Maliya Ava Valenzuela Ares BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Rino Omura Carpe Diem Mita

2

Maliya Jaiden Lumahan Gracie Humaita

3

Leilani Destiny Gryniuk Gracie Barra

3

Lola Hunt Lotus Club USA

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Martha Ferreira Abrantes Cohab AP

2

Mia Selene Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team

3

Alisha Nasha Danial Haris Evolve MMA

3

Sevanna Aguirre Ares BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Giovanna Godoy Bueno Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Kristen Arellano CheckMat

3

Eme Beck Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Jae-An Thi Duldulao Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Vanessa Aguirre Ares BJJ

2

Madison Maha Khoury Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ana Luiza Frias Fernandes American Top Team Junior Fernandes

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexa Janae Figueroa CheckMat

2

Kirsten LeeAnn Heath LEAD BJJ

3

Isabella I Reyes LEAD BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Pairin Sullivan Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Alana Delva Liborio BJJ

3

Rhain Citlali Aranjo Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandria Marie Perez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jayden Alaina Trujillo Gracie Barra

3

Amya Andrada Shepard Mauricio Alonso BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman CheckMat

2

Ethan Webb CheckMat

3

Jase Benjamin Macatangay Gracie Barra

3

Nathan Salgado Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Ribeiro GF Team

2

Maximus MacDougall Gracie Humaita

3

Mattias Steven Carney Gracie Barra

3

Riley Arjan Jhuty Apex Martial Arts

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Brendo de Lima Rozendo Alliance

2

Jackson C. Glass CheckMat

3

Artur Landkof Team Redzovic

3

Kanoa Brown American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Noah Norman Dockery R1NG BJJ

2

Edward Ryan Libunao Sektor BJJ

3

Justin Swaminadhan Team OJJ Canada

3

Logan James Hicks Ares BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Delton Alexander Kaufmann Maracaba BJJ

2

Yuri Monteiro Silva Pax Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Keisei

2

Braedon Joseph Shaw Alliance

3

Benyamin Yehoshua Fuller Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu

3

Joaquin Carrasco LEAD BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Tristan Rocco Sainz Brasa CTA

2

Caleb Joe Tackett CheckMat

3

Barrett Philip Hazen Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeremy Patrick LeBlanc One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Karlos Bonifacio dos Santos Infight JJ

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jason Lambert Dixon Jr. Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Marcos Francisco Alvarado American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Jaden Khai Marshall Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1

Thalia Rohini Miller Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Laylah Mae Watkins Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Nalani Jasmine Tacusalme Brasa CTA

3

Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Mia Galindo-Flores Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Noelani Liana Almogela Alliance

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Zuri Enita Blackman CheckMat

2

Sophia de la Concepcion Lopez American Top Team Junior Fernandes

3

Mae Isaacs Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Kellen do Nascimento Arraes Beija-Flor

2

Brendha Santos Rosa Qatar BJJ Brasil

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Helena Crevar Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1

Adam Merchant SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Jerell James Valeros BJJ Globetrotters USA

3

Ethan Mendoza Brasa CTA

3

Mason Dwaine Jones BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Nathan Daniel Persaud Mamute Martial Arts Academy

2

Michael Jay Corrow Jr. Ares BJJ

3

Evan LeClair LEAD BJJ

3

Mason Phillip Tan-Punzalan Infight JJ

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

C. Raynel Martin Ares BJJ

2

Brody Atchison Fabio Santos BJJ

3

Alvaro Lazaro Ausin Brasa CTA

3

James McCall Maui Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Yago Matias Ferreira de Oliveira Fight for a Kid

2

Christian Manuel Compian Gracie Barra

3

Anthony Zanders Gracie Barra

3

Nathan Richard Amescua BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Roberto Kalel Lopez SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Josiah DeJuan Alan Triezenberg BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

3

Jayden Ho Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Tumminello Best Way BJJ / American Top team Connecticut

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Chase Matthew Graves CheckMat

2

Aiseya Alakai Makaala Mariano Alliance

3

Jayden Buckle Body of Four

3

Noah Isaiah Blue One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Brady Cole Reynolds Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Marcos Tovar Piccininno GF Team

3

Zachary Richard Lugo Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Sir E. Friday Lotus Club USA

2

Kingston Kamakakoawiwoolepalikukilapaemoku Akiona Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodion Khristoforov Easton BJJ

3

Zein El Din Sharif Mobasher Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Dylan Kang-Turner Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Nathalia Oba Bastos Yamasaki Academy

2

Josephine Salazar Livingston Gracie Humaita

3

Catherine Grace Weigel Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

3

Jessica Makana Erwin Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Mackenzie Avery English R1NG BJJ

2

Yunalesca Guiling Kings MMA Anaheim

3

Kaitlyn Chu Body of Four

3

Kayla Gywn Sill Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Ana Luisa Palma Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kayla Edwards Gracie Barra

3

Aliza Priscilla Castro Gracie Humaita

3

Annabelle Lee Levins Paragon BJJ Academy

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Sarah C. Firme Galvao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zara Pomaikai DeSilva Maui Jiu-Jitsu

3

Selene Yleana Cervantes Gracie Barra

3

Yurope Soosemea Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Tashpa Trujillo Gracie Humaita

2

Andrea Rachelle Aguilar Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Morgan Linton Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alana Nicole Andrews Vicente Jr. Team

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sophie Lynn Akins Cicero Costha Canada

2

Ivana Ellis Alliance

3

Daisy Rain Austin Aloha Roll Academy

3

Juliana Woodward Easton BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Michael Souriya Phoutasen Ares BJJ

2

Anthony Jay O'Dell Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3

Brandon Williams Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noah James Akers Vicente Jr. Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Xavier David Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kanoa Iwankiw Maui Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jacob Castillo CheckMat

3

Ryan Agduyeng Garcia CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Gabriel Lorenzo Averion Alava Carlson Gracie Team

2

Zheng Hui Chew Evolve MMA

3

Cassius Dane Cox Gracie Barra

3

Stephen Numme Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Jericho Patrick Pacheco One Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Sebastian Herrero-Sanchez Miami WMB

3

Caleb J Currie Cicero Costha Canada

3

Derek Concepcion Vargas Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Jason Dinh Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Andre Iker Hernandez CheckMat

3

Daniel Huynh Team Third Law

3

Sean Michael Otero Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Niko Keoni Valenzuela UFC Gym

2

Isaac Raymond Flores Relson Gracie

3

Anthony Jake Miele Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Jason Musset Clark Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Tyron Michael Szczesny Will/Machado

2

Gabriel Guerrero Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy

3

Dominic Tamayo CheckMat

3

Marcello Taiyo Makita Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Noah Tyler Chua Torres Gracie Humaita

2

Camden B. Hinton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jose Ronaldo Guerrero Jr. CheckMat

2

David Sarkisyan Ground Control Columbia

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Aspen Lane Team Maxwell

2

Alexa Marie Amador Gracie Humaita

3

Bella Grace Burgan BJJ Revolution Team

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Xiomara Gallego Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aliyah Maghanoy Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kylie Brooke Raczy Atos JJ International

3

Olivia Nicole Ernst Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Rianne M. Murphy BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts

2

Jadeya Sway Reber Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aaliyah Jazmyne S. Cuartero Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Miah Kailani Carbajal Renzo Gracie LA

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Malia Lynn Mangaser CheckMat

2

Sara Diane Averett Zenith BJJ

3

Cielo Camila Prieto Yamasaki Academy

3

Solie Renee Canham Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Malibu Isabella Rocco Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danica Marie Smith Lotus Club USA

3

Berlyn Luise Davis CheckMat

3

Kaitlynn Pasco CheckMat

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Beatriz Alves Sant'anna Infight JJ

2

Hanna Marie Hepworth Cicero Costha Canada

3

Cailin Fultz BJJ Revolution Team

3

Xin Yu Natalie Tan Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Hope Rayen Russell All American MMA

2

Izabella Rose Kovar Gracie Humaita

3

Aaliyah Jonee Zaballos American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Sofia Macayla James Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Julianna Princess Wong Mamute Martial Arts Academy

2

Ravanui Kehaulani Teuira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sareth Hernandez Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Jordan Montesa Alliance

2

Ziare Emmanuel Allen Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Aymen Fladenmuller Mako Team Paris

3

Bladen Anderson Body of Four

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Cauã Hernandes Leonor Alliance

2

Gavin Elias Sumibcay Navida Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexander Ramirez Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

3

Tomoki Ono Carpe Diem

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Dominic J. Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Anthony Manno Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Emerson Weaver Preuss Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mark Bernerd Dowd ECJJA

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Mathew Alexander Ardon Garcia Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

2

Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Axel Martin Soaring Hawk Esparza Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jalen Malik Mitchell Unity Jiu-jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Sebastian G. Ruiz-Armas Alliance

2

Spencer Aiden Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Jaeden California Gillette Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Liam Zeh OCBJJ

2

Jayden Perez Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Alex Wiesner Leon Alliance

3

Matias Raul Jimenez Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

arthur Sarmento Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Park Jaewoon John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kai William Godwin Aloha Roll Academy

3

Noah Robert Smith Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Joseph William Bowers Jr. Brasa CTA

2

Samuel Hines CheckMat

3

Ethan Vuong Huynh Yamasaki Academy

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Alexander Sainz Brasa CTA

2

Eugenio Franco Sandoval Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Achilles Rocha Fight Sports

3

Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone Qatar BJJ Brasil

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Mia Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Ashlee Funegra Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Lillian Jane Marchand Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vitoria Noberto Santos Nova União

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Annalise Brinkman Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Krista Price Gracie Barra

3

Paula Ximena Martinez Lopez Zenith BJJ

3

Vanessa Noberto Santos Nova União

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Emily Lynn Leyva Gracie Humaita

2

Emme Annie Bringeland OXY

3

Chloe Dirain Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Victoria Vivian Brandt Cicero Costha Canada

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Caitlin Kirin Larimer Yamasta CheckMat

2

Rhyanna Irene Prata Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cleea Cole Straklevski Cicero Costha Canada

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Luísa de Pádua Cazeiro Muniz Bravo Gracie Humaita

2

Heloisa Luz Alliance

3

Gideon Shay Sanchez Brazilian Top Team

3

Luana Vilares Inoue Impacto Japan B.J.J.

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Sofia Delgado Brasa CTA

2

Sara dos Santos Figueiredo GF Team

3

Luci Aaron Paula Blum Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Alexander Karthik Huynh Gracie Barra

2

Darnell Melvin Durham Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Makaio Christian Dahuya Paragon BJJ Academy

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Kyosuke Masumo Excellence School of Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Lucas Santana De Oliveira GF Team

3

Eliot Poczos Notorious Mixed Martial Arts

3

Quentin Isaiah Saenz Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Vincenzo Ercole Lodi RCJ Machado

2

Diego Miguel Saenz Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3

Jordan Barreiro Banner Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pier-Alexandre Raymond Renzo Gracie Ottawa

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

João Pedro de Souza Peçanha Fight for a Kid

2

Camden James Hamilton Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Benie Valenzuela Smania Alliance

3

Domenic William D'Zio The Hive Martial Arts Academy

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Ian Clarke Double Five Glendale

2

Tristan Jacob Richardson MKOJJ

3

Aaron John Cavanagh Renzo Gracie Ottawa

3

Keaton Martella Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Juliano Alencar de Araujo LEAD BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1

Janaya Giselle Baeza SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Paisely Maxwell Carlson Gracie Team

3

Joceline Amara Rodriguez Paragon BJJ Academy

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Celesity Ann Kim UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii

2

Eliyah Mendoza Brasa CTA

3

Carmen Velasquez Brasa CTA

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Andie Donahue Gracie Barra

2

Skylar Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Ambrie Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elisia Angel Torres Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Kourtney Mans Cicero Costha Canada

2

Camille Rose Martin Lotus Club USA

3

Júlia Maciel Fight for a Kid

3

Lorelai Innes Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriella Lavareda Furumasu Gracie Barra

2

Nova Grace Gallegos R1NG BJJ

3

Aaliyah S Huff Mauricio Alonso BJJ

3

Kaitlyn Murphy Inverse

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Guilherme Gomes Balmante Alliance

2

Jack Lucas Brown Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos GF Team

2

Brayden Cadiz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kai Carmosini Nova União

3

Weston Daniel Holt Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Jacob Daban Benedicto Gracie Humaita

2

John Andreas Roberto Goldsborough MJN Journey BJJ LLC

3

Ryan Angelo Delute Mariano Mauricio Alonso BJJ

3

Thomas Garrett Jablonski CheckMat

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Guilherme Vieira Correia GF Team

2

Landon Minturn Maracaba BJJ

3

Jonah Fried Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Yago Santos Andrade Campos GF Team

2

Brennen Marasigan Easton BJJ

3

Juan Miguel Tabares Rodriguez Alliance

3

Samuel Hulsey Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Levi Vance Andersen Double Five Glendale

2

Aiden Anders Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Loikena Yamamoto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Devon Troy Ivan Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Frey Myszkowski Brasa CTA

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus Paulo da Costa CheckMat

2

Joshua Pistritto GUVNA BJJ

3

Anthony Calpito CheckMat

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Charlize Amae Leonard Carlson Gracie Team

2

Joycelyn Anne Ingleright Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

3

Samantha Lopez Dunham Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Gabriela Campos Mendanha Gracie Barra

2

Katherine Mailani Newman Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Maria Eduarda Leite dos Santos Top Brother

2

AuBree Jones Urban Jungle Self-Defense

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Amara Sofia Rodriguez BJJ Globetrotters USA

2

Brenda Tammay Temido Makishi Alves MyBJJ Team Japan

3

Aaliyah Gregorio Cicero Costha Canada

3

Raissa Kianne Pessoa Mendonça Jiu-Jitsu Foundation

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Kayla Hoang Nguyen Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Lillian Jo Hunt Lotus Club USA

3

Alextasy Navarro CheckMat

3

Yuliya Eruslanova Mauricio Alonso BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Emari Ja'khia Brown Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aiko Levine Ares BJJ

3

Abigail LeAnn Hays GF Team

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Vanessa Padilla LEAD BJJ

2

Karima Hanafi Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Enzo Gabriel da Silva Alliance

2

Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento Alliance

3

Daniel R. Deeder Maracaba BJJ

3

Manuel J. Martir III Escola Darcio Lira de Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Jalen Fonacier Alliance

2

Aito Omura Carpe Diem

3

Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Desmond Rubio LEAD BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Jason Chih Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arjuna Brown American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

3

Itsuki Takahashi Carpe Diem

3

Liam Veras CheckMat

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Logan Dre MacDonald Gracie Humaita

2

Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Gavvin Austin Stephens Art of Jiu Jitsu

3

Jesiah Joshua Tubby American Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Brayden Kenneth Wolfe Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ethan Sebastien Guillaume Forrez ASC 59

3

Jackson Laurence Allison CheckMat

3

Nasir Wray Yamasaki Academy

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Ilia Timbaliuc Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luis Paulo Silva de Barros Brazilian Fight

3

Albert Jr Bixi JR Academy

3

Enzo Yamasaki Yamasaki Academy

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Carlos Leonardo da Silva Ignácio Junior Fight for a Kid

2

Joseph Zayvant Cruz Nova União

3

Danny Diaz Brasa CTA

3

Winter Bianco Remeeus Breget Pacific Top Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

2

William Wilson Carlson Gracie Team

3

Christopher R Pittman JCBJJ

3

Eric Justin Celerio East Coast United BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mohutea Harua Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zahir Abbas Chaudhery Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Izac William Miranda Mendes Infight JJ

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1

Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza GF Team

2

Seika Hayashi Axis Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon CheckMat

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Brianna Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Carissa Danielle Qureshi Gracie Barra

3

Ella Paige Hazen Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Ingrid da Silva Guedes GF Team

2

Mackenzie Biasi LEAD BJJ

3

Ava Rose Wise Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Bella Marie Colalilo Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot Gracie Humaita

2

Eduarda dos Anjos Reis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Gabriela Caro Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Hailee Joan Scarangello Lotus Club USA

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduarda Rodrigues Batista Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Vegas Latina Maria Edith Ohlson Castle Legacy

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team

2

Annika Storck Barum Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anabel Lopez Beard CheckMat

2

Liliana Isabel Alas Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Alia Ngeltengat Carlson Gracie Team