Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2020

Dec/06/2019 07:49:14 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Alliance Ecuador


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Maria Isabella Tapia Eras  


Total: 1

Alliance Los Angeles


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Helena Crevar  


Total: 1

Alliance San Diego


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Axel Jose Cordero Sablan  


Total: 1

American Elite MMA


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Annisa Isabella Fields  


Total: 1

Apex Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matheson Tung Phan  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Marcus Milan Singh Dhaliwal  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matthew Abgrall  


Total: 3

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
C. Raynel Martin  


Total: 1

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Emerson Vel Beck  


Total: 1

Atos Jerusalem


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ayman Majeed Halaby  


Total: 1

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Bianca Dos Santos Ribeiro  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Eduarda Rodrigues Batista  


Total: 2

Atos JJ International


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mateo Francisco Llerena Lopez  


Total: 1

Axis Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Rooster  
Seika Hayashi  


Total: 1

BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Leo Christopher Bruggeman  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Maximus Valentino Palcek  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Willow Kiki Bruggeman  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Nichole Rogers  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Braulio Corral III  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Max Connor Szymanski  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Mason Dwaine Jones  


Total: 7

BJJ Revolution Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Alice E Sharples  


Total: 1

BJJ Revolution Team - International


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Emil Zaslona  


Total: 1

Black Label Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Danica Belle Zenhye  


Total: 1

Brazilian Fight Factory


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Wei Chern  


Total: 1

Caio Terra Association


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Ashley Nicole Gaccion  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Zoe Yazmin Delgado  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Indianopolis Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Julian Rodriguez  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Team Alberta


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Larson Nick Hoglund  


Total: 1

CheckMat


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Michael Ryan Brennan  


Total: 1

CheckMat USA


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Berlyn Luise Davis  


Total: 1

Cleber Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Isaiah J P Garcia  


Total: 1

Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Caleb Daniel Cisneros  


Total: 1

Crazy 88


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Arianna Rose Culotta  


Total: 1

Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu USA


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dylan Judah Rodriguez  


Total: 1

Essential Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Rooster  
Raina Donatella Tumminello  


Total: 1

Fight Sports


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kailani Rae Carreras  


Total: 1

Forney TX Wolfpack MMA


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Colton S Allen  


Total: 1

Francisco Maldonado Valenzuela BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Vicente Williams  


Total: 1

Garage Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Kyla Marie Hill  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Emily Grace Hill  


Total: 2

GF Team


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Renan Ferro Henriques  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos  


Total: 2

Ghost Squad BJJ Team


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Ayla Isaacs  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Mae Isaacs  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Tali Isaacs  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra America


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Eli Fu  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Ian Fu  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra Arizona


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Valeria Gallego  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Carlsbad


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Michael Wayne Cortina  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Garden Grove


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jadon Malvar  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra San Clemente


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Cole Joseph Mogush  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita New Jersey


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Monterey K T Reetz  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita South Bay


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Rooster  
Hana Lee Gregorio Peregrino  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Sky Qorichaska Ramos  


Total: 1

Gravity BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Marcel S. Senger  


Total: 1

Guetho Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Isadora Moraes Camargo  


Total: 1

Infight Canada


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Giovanna Justen Cadena  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Angelo Joaquin Francisco  


Total: 2

Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Luke Martin Magnusen  


Total: 1

Lotus Club USA


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sir E. Friday  


Total: 1

Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jack Douglas Tamarit  


Total: 1

Nava BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Benjamin L. Levine  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
William L. Levine  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Nicholas L. Levine  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Aiko Kirsten Levine  


Total: 4

Projeto Drive-In


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Yuri Monteiro Silva  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Ottawa


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Renzo Ethan Cooligan  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Emerson Weaver Preuss  


Total: 1

Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Finleigh Madeleine DeLa Cruz Butler  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jarrod Lewis Butler Jr  


Total: 2

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 1

Sampa BJJ Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jei Kento Yonezawa-Colvin  


Total: 1

Strong Arm Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Trey A Gonzales  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aiden D Gonzales  


Total: 2

Team Lloyd Irvin


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Jason Dinh  


Total: 1

Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jaxson Richard Soto  


Total: 1

Team Shawn Hammonds


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Alonna Rae Hardwick  


Total: 1

The MMA Academy Liverpool


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Oliver Edward Taylor  


Total: 1

UFC Gym


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Niko Keoni Valenzuela  


Total: 1

Vicente Jr. Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Morgan Leigh Whetzel  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Zachary Donald Powell Shirkey  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Alana Nicole Andrews  


Total: 3

Yamasaki Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Enzo Yamasaki  


Total: 1