Results

European IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2012

Final result Nov/21/2018 17:19:20 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

Results of Academies

European Open No Gi

1
Gracie Barra
127
2
CheckMat
123
3
Roger Gracie Academy
116
4
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
99
5
Gold Team Fighters
73
6
SBG International (SBGI)
49
7
Oxford Shootfighter
38
8
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
33
9
Team Trondheim BJJ
32
10
Alliance International
32

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Taylor Pearman Carlson Gracie International

2

Mack Promanee BJJ Globetrotters

3

Simen Woldseth Team Trondheim BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Stefan Zurkic Nova União International

2

James Thomas William Gallagher SBG International (SBGI)

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateusz Pawel Ircow Gracie Barra

2

Jack David Prior CSA

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jakub Ircow Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denny Vukovic Rio Grappling Club Europe

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Denny Vukovic Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

James Thomas William Gallagher SBG International (SBGI)

3

Stefan Zurkic Nova União International

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Anthony Guy De Oliveira Fabricio Werdum JJ

2

Yamato Yoshida Brasa

3

Fernando Bernal CheckMat

3

Sami Aita Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen Roger Gracie Academy

2

Lee Renaut Carlson Gracie International

3

Neil Marley Toronto BJJ

3

Ondrej Cetkovsky Nova Geração

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alexandre Pedro De Sousa Rodrigues Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Peter Youds SBG International (SBGI)

3

john sheridan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Laurits Tielbo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Francis Heagney CheckMat

2

Bradley Hill Gracie Barra

3

Jesse Krook Brasa

3

Miha Perhavec Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

lee ambler MXT Academy BJJ

2

jihed ouni Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Bakhtiyar Sadigli Roger Gracie Academy B

3

Kyle Anthony Skiba Roger Gracie Academy B

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Stanislav Varshavskiy Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

ARTUR PALKA Gold Team Fighters

3

Jusuf Rasched Akxe BJJ

3

Paul Friedlander Akxe BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gordian Schober Akxe BJJ

2

Nicolo Virgil Bonati Absoluto BJJ

3

Kamil Iwaniuk SBG International (SBGI)

3

kellend brookover Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Florent Pinget Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Cafafa Ludovic PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Julio Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Patrick Essngue Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Peter Youds SBG International (SBGI)

2

kellend brookover Lotus Club Jiu-Jitsu

3

john sheridan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Miha Perhavec Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kamila Burdzy Gold Team Fighters

2

Michelle Zarb Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta

3

Iman Darabi Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Laura Hondorp Gracie Barra

2

Emilia Tuukkanen Roger Gracie Academy

3

Michaela Dostálová Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ambar Villagrán CheckMat

2

Svenja Juffernbruch (repetido 40484) Nova União

3

Camila Mannes Akxe BJJ

3

tonje almeland Frontline Academy

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Anna Polok Gracie Barra International

2

Anke Mueller BJJ Team Marshmallow/Akita-Inu Do e.V.

3

Elina Tolonen Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla

3

Kim Hancy Oxford Shootfighter

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Tereza Cordeiro de Souza Gracie Barra

2

Hannah Gorman Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Elena Zenkevich Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Maria De La Concepcion Garcia Fernandez Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Tereza Cordeiro de Souza Gracie Barra

2

Hannah Gorman Gracie Barra

3

Ambar Villagrán CheckMat

3

Maria De La Concepcion Garcia Fernandez Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Aleksi Toivonen Roger Gracie Academy

2

Jordan Philippe Alexandre Baddi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Amir Albazi CheckMat

3

Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Tuomas Kristian Tammilehto Brasa

2

James Robert M. Butler Andy Roberts BJJ

3

Alex Spade CheckMat

3

Mathias Jules Jardin GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins Brazilian Power Team

2

Kamil Gniadek Gold Team Fighters

3

Ben Bornemann Malicia Team

3

Sean Mcdonagh Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

David Benzaken CheckMat

2

Filip Sadowski Drysdale BJJ

3

Johannes Lundström Hilti BJJ Stockholm

3

Kywan Gracie Behring Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Santeri Lilius (repetido 73954) Roger Gracie Academy

2

Martin Moen Forsberg Frontline Academy

3

gregor weibel Frota Team Nogueira

3

Malte Janssen Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

William Abreu The Avengers

2

jeppe fausing CheckMat

3

Ivan Grade Ases Jiu Jitsu

3

Selwyn Jason Bell Carlson Gracie International

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Danny Andre Feliz Capitao Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Kam Atakuru Combat Base UK

3

Camil Moldoveanu Absoluto BJJ

3

Matthew Nazer Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eivind Kjønsvik Team Trondheim BJJ

2

György Bence Gracie Barra

3

Attila Bánfi Gracie Barra

3

Patryk Wysocki Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

William Abreu The Avengers

2

Eivind Kjønsvik Team Trondheim BJJ

3

Danny Andre Feliz Capitao Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins Brazilian Power Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Helene Wenger Malicia Team

2

Serena Gabrielli Cyclone

3

Giulia Roggio Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Outi Järvilehto Brasa

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Emilie Maxine M. H. Thylin Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Vanessa English Gracie Barra

3

Ana Gloria Yagües Molina CheckMat Ground Fighters Hamburg

3

Elisabeth Daniela Olbert Akxe BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Charlotte von Baumgarten Alliance International

2

Anna Sophia Maria Nordenö Hilti

3

Rebecca Louise Hill Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Hanna Maija Hirvonen Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ida Fløisvik OXY

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Arizona Mercedes Brodie Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Charlotte von Baumgarten Alliance International

2

Arizona Mercedes Brodie Gold Team Fighters

3

Hanna Maija Hirvonen Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla

3

Vanessa English Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Adam Adshead Combat Base UK

2

Luis Filipe Fernandes Lopes Icon JJ Team

3

Christopher Dennis Hearn Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Stephen Patrick Martin Gracie Barra

2

Cristhian Espejel Pavon Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Ilke Kubilay Bulut Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jason Alexander Gagnon West Coast BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Darragh O Conaill Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Kari Gunnarsson BJJ Globetrotters

3

Artur Janusz Piotrowski Gold Team Fighters

3

Mirko Silvestri Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Joshua Strauss Roger Gracie Academy

2

Willem Wilhelmus Peters Gracie Barra

3

Alvaro Enrico Fernandez Ribeiro Frontline Academy

3

Luca Anacoreta Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Johannes Wieth Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Sahid Khamlichi Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marek Kowalczyk Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Marek Kowalczyk Gold Team Fighters

2

Darragh O Conaill Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Mirko Silvestri Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3

Willem Wilhelmus Peters Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Alicja Magdalena Rybak Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Yasmine Clarisa Wilson Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Paivi Anneli Aittamaa Cia Paulista - International

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Paivi Anneli Aittamaa Cia Paulista - International

2

Yasmine Clarisa Wilson Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Maxmiliano Oliveira Campos CheckMat

2

Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Cristofer Martin Barrios Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Simone Franceschini Cyclone

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

2

Andrew Paul Roberts Andy Roberts BJJ

3

Maciej Grzegorz Polok Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Michael Alexandre Langhi Alliance SP

2

Matheus Carmona Pequeno de Barros Akxe BJJ

3

Nic Ruben Nikolaisen Frontline Academy

3

Oliver Leys Geddes Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Rios Frontline Academy

2

Lucio Sergio dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Clark Rouson Gracie Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance SP

2

Renato Tavares de Moraes Frontline Academy

3

Alfredo Merelo Aguilera Brasa

3

Marcelo da Silva Bernardo United BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Bernardo Augusto Rocha de Faria Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Jorge Borges Cia Paulista - International

2

Igor Silva GF Team

3

John Michael C Dequick Malicia Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Bernardo Augusto Rocha de Faria Alliance

2

Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance SP

3

Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Renato Tavares de Moraes Frontline Academy

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Esther Huong Tang Team Lagarto

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Esther Huong Tang Team Lagarto

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

CERNAT DANIEL Behring Romania

2

Darren Owen CFS BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

PJ Lucey SBG International (SBGI)

2

Andrew Law Roger Gracie Academy

3

Matteo Bertelli Nova União International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Sebastian Sleczka CheckMat

2

Benoit Gouven Tropa de Elite

3

Jakub Alchimowicz Stealth BJJ

3

Joakim Bjerke Team Trondheim BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Wlodzimierz Jesionowski Drysdale BJJ

2

Giuliano Martini Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

edward grundy Oxford Shootfighter

3

Pawel Guba SBG International (SBGI)

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Antanas Cicenas CheckMat

2

Omid Alimohammadi CheckMat

3

Kenny Lee Team Lagarto

3

Stefan Kornmayer Nova União International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Roman Fireship Oxford Shootfighter

2

Michael J. W. Fletcher Team Lagarto

3

Jorge Ivan Rodriguez Melian Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Trevor Thomas Teale Gracie Barra

2

Radu Cristian Rosca Absoluto BJJ

3

Robert Graham Gracie Barra International

3

Tyrone Derick Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nick Barnø CheckMat

2

Glenn Richard Ward BJJ Revolution Team - International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Roman Fireship Oxford Shootfighter

2

Nick Barnø CheckMat

3

Robert Graham Gracie Barra International

3

Sebastian Sleczka CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Jomel Engtroe Team Trondheim BJJ

2

Itiel Sharabi Kitober BJJ

3

Ryan Smyth Alliance International

3

Stefan Serafim Behring Romania

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Eugene Joseph Notebaert III Roger Gracie Academy

2

Pele TKL Nguyen Barbosa Team Agua

3

Davide Berardi Gracie Barra

3

Manuel Molinari Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Remus Corbei Absoluto BJJ

2

Ion Ciprian Carausu Absoluto BJJ

3

Roman Rosh Renzo Gracie Israel

3

Tad Parker Brasa/99

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Markus Schmidt Alliance International

2

Jaroslaw Brodowicz Alliance International

3

Alberto Mesar Nova União International

3

Robert McCrum MNBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Delroy Andrew McDowell Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Colin John Howells Nova Uniao NYC

3

Fernando Muñoz Manzano Mathias Ribeiro Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sagi Dovev Renzo Gracie Israel

2

Anders Johan Peter Appelquist Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Gavin See Roger Gracie Academy

3

Mikhail Pogodin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Wojciech Klimkiewicz Rick Young BJJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Salvador Cayrols Pinedo Ases Jiu Jitsu

2

Pablo Raj Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Delroy Andrew McDowell Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Remus Corbei Absoluto BJJ

3

Alberto Mesar Nova União International

3

Markus Schmidt Alliance International

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Arek Zienkiewicz Gold Team Fighters

2

Kenny Polmans Bad Boys JJ

3

Giordano Brozzi Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Axel Michel Vankimmenade Malicia Team

2

Christian Frederik Kühn Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

3

Mihaita Tudor Absoluto BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Arkadiusz Piotr Sternalski SBG International (SBGI)

2

Leszek Grzegorz Jaremkowski Gold Team Fighters

3

Martin Thomas Lavin CheckMat

3

Paul Nicholas Rice Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Per Christian Andresen Team Trondheim BJJ

2

Ignacio Cantera Ruiz Carlos Varona BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hans P. Pettersen OXY

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Arkadiusz Piotr Sternalski SBG International (SBGI)

2

Kenny Polmans Bad Boys JJ

3

Axel Michel Vankimmenade Malicia Team

3

Christian Frederik Kühn Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Anderson Pereira da Silva Breder Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Goncalves BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Ezekiel Zayas Latorre Brasa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Rodolphe Robert Olivier CheckMat

2

Marco Aurelio Oliveira Canha CheckMat

3

Ademir Ribeiro de Araujo United BJJ

3

Michal Adamczak Ases Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Reinaldo Augusto Ribeiro Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Maciej Ireneusz Linke Gold Team Fighters

3

Christopher James Hermanstad Frontline Academy

3

Matthew James Callaghan Team Lagarto

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat

2

Alberto Hipácio Miná de Araújo Gracie Barra

3

Arménio Jorge Moura Cavalcante Neto Nóbrega Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Pedro Lott de Moraes Cappola Renzo Gracie International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael de Oliveira Haubert Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Jackson Paulo Jacinto Carlson Gracie International

3

Gilberto Ferraz Bastos Junior Cia Paulista - International

3

Michal Bittner Gracie Barcelona

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius Lima de Oliveira UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

2

Alexandre Silva Pinheiro da Costa Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcos Vinicius Lima de Oliveira UAE Jiu-jitsu Team

2

Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat

3

Alberto Hipácio Miná de Araújo Gracie Barra

3

Jackson Paulo Jacinto Carlson Gracie International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Tomasz Pogocki Zenith BJJ - Poland

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Pierre di Maria Roger Gracie Academy

2

domenico vestito Rio Grappling Club

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Salvatore Di Dio (repetido 198247) Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Roman Bohácek Jungle BJJ

2

Scott Taylor Carlson Gracie

3

Eoghan Geraghty SBG International (SBGI)

3

George Gogescu Behring Romania

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gavin Carl Allinson Oxford Shootfighter

2

nicolas Roussel (repetido 54966) Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Darius Rudzevicius Roger Gracie Academy

2

Florin Cernat Behring Romania

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

karl etherington Team Lagarto

2

DEROUECHE Reda CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gavin Carl Allinson Oxford Shootfighter

2

Tomasz Pogocki Zenith BJJ - Poland

3

Salvatore Di Dio (repetido 198247) Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

doug creed Carlson Gracie Team

2

Corey Donoghue CFS BJJ

3

Claudio Viveiros Gracie Barra

3

Lukasz Lukowski Gold Team Fighters

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Cornell VLijter Roger Gracie Academy

2

Andrea Carotti Cyclone

3

Neil Williams Brasa/99

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcin Janowski Gold Team Fighters

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcin Janowski Gold Team Fighters

2

Lukasz Lukowski Gold Team Fighters

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alain Pozo Carlson Gracie International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Karl-Fredrik Spets Bad Boys JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Tudor Moga Fight Sports

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Karl-Fredrik Spets Bad Boys JJ

2

Alain Pozo Carlson Gracie International

3

Tudor Moga Fight Sports

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jackson McVicker McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

3

Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo CheckMat

3

M. I. David Onuma CFS BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Óscar Corrales Caceres CheckMat

2

Shimon Mochizuki CheckMat

3

Lee Johnstone Cia Paulista - International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alberto Liberato Mendes Feitosa Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Filippo Stabile Stabile Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jackson McVicker McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Jose Carlos Hissa Granja Nova União

3

Filippo Stabile Stabile Team

3

Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

kishan fernando Roger Gracie London

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Kevin K. Layne BJJ Revolution Team - International

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Nadim Nsouli Roger Gracie Academy

2

Pete O'Shea Carlson Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Egidijus Markevicius Roger Gracie Academy

2

Dragos Chirita Fight Sports International

3

Andrew Reeves Roger Gracie Academy

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

mehtab khan Gracie Barra

2

Richard Lewis Brasa/99

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Egidijus Markevicius Roger Gracie Academy

2

Kevin K. Layne BJJ Revolution Team - International

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara SAS Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Mark Nixon BJJ Revolution Team - International

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Phillip David Ounsley Combat Base UK

2

Artur Krerowicz Brasa

3

Sébastien Astier-Schroeder Gracie Barra

3

Slawomir Zbigniew Zakrzewski Gold Team Fighters

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matthew John Holland Gold Team Fighters

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara SAS Team

2

Artur Krerowicz Brasa

3

Mark Nixon BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Sébastien Astier-Schroeder Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gilles Christian Arsene Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Mariusz Ryszard Linke Gold Team Fighters

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mariusz Ryszard Linke Gold Team Fighters

2

Gilles Christian Arsene Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Michael ALLEN SBG International (SBGI)

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

PIOTR KASZTA Brasa

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

RACILA AUREL Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

PIOTR KASZTA Brasa

2

RACILA AUREL Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Michael ALLEN SBG International (SBGI)

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Philippe Heitz Nova União International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Ailson Henrique Brites Team Jucão USA

2

John Paul Hartley Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ailson Henrique Brites Team Jucão USA

2

John Paul Hartley Gracie Barra