Results

Sul-Americano de Jiu-Jitsu Sem Kimono 2019

Partial result Nov/02/2019 20:31:59 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
CheckMat
45
2
Alliance
37
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
32
4
Gracie Barra
30
5
Soul Fighters BJJ
27
6
Cicero Costha Internacional
23
7
TJJ School
20
8
Ares BJJ
19
9
Ns Brotherhood
18
10
Nova União Pernambuco
18

Adult Female

1
CheckMat
30
2
Soul Fighters BJJ
21
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
12
4
Alliance
11
5
Academia CM System
4
6
Tetris
3
7
Zenith BJJ
3
8
Magoo JJ
3
9
Willcox Team
1

Masters

1
Gracie Barra
140
2
CheckMat
106
3
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
58
4
Alliance
34
5
TJJ School
32
6
Academia SC
31
7
Nova União
30
8
GF Team
28
9
Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
24
10
ZR Team Brasil
23

Juvenile

1
CheckMat
28
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
26
3
Pantera Negra
18
4
Alliance
9
5
Red Lions BJJ
4
6
Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3
7
Team Marcos Cunha
3

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Lucas dos Santos Menezes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gustavo Bruno Clementino dos Santos CheckMat

3

Adril Levy Vieira Santana Red Lions BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra

2

Bruno Luis Santanna Caglioni Team Marcos Cunha

3

Thiago Picca Bernardinello CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Danylo Ferreira Wruck Alliance

2

Thiago Zilz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Victor Gonçalves Freire CheckMat

2

Kauan Eiroff de Souza Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Igor Morgerot Borges Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Queiroz Red Lions BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra

2

Gustavo Bruno Clementino dos Santos CheckMat

3

Lucas dos Santos Menezes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Picca Bernardinello CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Victor Gonçalves Freire CheckMat

2

Thiago Zilz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

3

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alexandre Ferreira de Lima Junior Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Israel Neves Pacheco TJJ School

3

Brendon Eduardo Garcia De Sousa Fernando Fagundes Team - FFT

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Thiago Borba de Oliveira Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Rafael Barcelos TJJ School

3

Diego Lima da Silva Red Lions BJJ

3

Wiliam Ortiz TJJ School

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marco Antonio Backes Sampaio Zr Team Sorocaba

2

Junior Rodrigo Dias deOliveira Alliance

3

Erik Boerner Pedro Sauer Team

3

Michel Nery de Melo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

André Lucas da Costa e Silva CheckMat Brasil

2

Murilo Pinheiro Rocha Cortes GF Team

3

Aleff Ary Tozzo Gerson Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Matheus dos Santos Nascimento Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Maxsuel Waldrigues Xavier Academia CM System

2

Maitã Mendes da Cunha JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jean Silva CheckMat

3

Marcus Vinicius Emmanuel De Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luis Henrique Endres Mattos CheckMat

2

Christian Machado Tomaz Ataque Duplo

3

Higor De Souza Bernardo CheckMat

3

Joao Paulo Fauro Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Joaquim Matheus Oliveira Alves de Souza Nova União Pernambuco

2

Elvis Hernandez de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

3

Alexandre Silva Monteiro Clube Orley Lobato

3

Bernardo Caporal Machado Santiago Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro Rilion Gracie

2

Matheus Tavares Lima GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Joaquim Matheus Oliveira Alves de Souza Nova União Pernambuco

2

Alexandre Ferreira de Lima Junior Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Elvis Hernandez de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

3

Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro Rilion Gracie

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Milena Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rosemeire Gomes Soares CheckMat

3

Stella Medeiros Böck Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Flávia Francisco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Maria Luisa Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Laura Carnelos Hauly Magoo JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ramana Toscanelli CheckMat

2

Gabriely Cristina Pires Zenith BJJ

3

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Melissa Kaylowa Santos Lima Willcox Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Cleidiane Ferreira Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Ramana Toscanelli CheckMat

2

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Cleidiane Ferreira Alliance

3

Melissa Kaylowa Santos Lima Willcox Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Weslei Costa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Assumpçao Taborda TJJ School

3

Kayque Estevam Xavier Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ermeson Sousa Ares BJJ

2

Luiz Antonio Ramos Arruda Alliance

3

Carlos Daniel Da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins ZR Team Piauí

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes CheckMat

2

Renan Pereira Pinto JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fylipe Natanael Pereira Alliance

3

Luis Eduardo Dos Santos Gonçalves Pantera Negra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Marco Aurelio Lovato Cardoso de Oliveira Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Rocha Miguel Fieker Gracie Barra

3

William Mateus Solano de Souza Lima Zr Team Sorocaba

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Douglas Nascimento Alliance

3

Anthony Ferreira de Araújo CheckMat

3

Christopher Gomes da Silva Union Team BJJ Brazil

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Sumar Beppler Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ozires Gava Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

José Guilherme Correa Alliance

3

Sergio Lins da Silva Atos JJ International

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira CheckMat

2

Wagner Clóvis Siqueira de Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Felix Protásio Soares da Conceição Konk Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sebastião de Oliveira Guimaraes Caldas GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Gomes Peixoto Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Henrique dos Anjos Cruz Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo Natural Kombat

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel Marciano da Costa Zenith BJJ

2

João Paulo Costa Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

João Brogni Ghellere Rilion Gracie

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Anthony Ferreira de Araújo CheckMat

3

Ermeson Sousa Ares BJJ

3

Wagner Clóvis Siqueira de Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Gabriela Dias Henriques Tetris

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance

2

Thaiane Souza Academia CM System

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho CheckMat

2

Gabriela Dias Henriques Tetris

3

Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance

3

Thaiane Souza Academia CM System

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Willian Salvino de Sousa Ares BJJ

2

Adolfo Campos Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Alliance

2

Luis Felipe da Silva Ribas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Micael Bastezini Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Danilo Sa Bessa GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Andrei Lucas da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Rhuan Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Guilherme Lipienski Pereira dos Santos Alliance Sul

3

Daniel Torres Vilarino Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Mayckson Alves da Silva TJJ School

2

Rafael Pinheiro Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú

3

Igor Gabriel Soares TJJ School

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Lucas Brinhano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Romero Simon Costa e Silva GF Team

3

Ary Mertz Neto Team Nakahama

3

Saul Souza Maranha Ac. Atitude - Acre

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood

2

Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior Team Cruz BJJ

3

Henrique de Larragoiti Garcez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Helio Junio Braz Arantes Guigo JJ

2

Germano Zipf Bürger Black Helmets

3

Fabio Luiz Marques Junior Nova União

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood

2

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

3

Henrique de Larragoiti Garcez Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior Team Cruz BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Osmar Gustavo Telles Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Samuel Silveira Rocha Pantera Negra

2

Felipe Gean Martins Gracie Barra

3

Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

2

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Eduardo Jantzen Simões Lopes Baptista Vieira CheckMat

3

Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Alves de Lima Charlie Brown Team

2

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

3

Lucas Miranda Oliveira Otávio de Almeida

3

Marcos Jose Turella Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Nicholas Favaretto Carlson Gracie Team

2

Arthur Citadin Mendes Alliance

3

Erick Guaraci Barbosa GF Team

3

Joanderson Almeida Souza GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Reis Leite Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Harryson Santana Pereira Ataque Duplo

3

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat

2

Wanderson Luiz Ferreira dos Santos Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club

3

Kitner Mendonça de Moura IFC Life Brothers

3

Vinicius de Barros Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bruno Novaes Veloso Nova União

3

Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Mauricio Antonio Reis Filho Guigo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Carlos Eduardo Rohrsetzer Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Cerqueira do Nascimento Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Nunes Barbosa Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Julio Cesar Silva Academia SC

2

Diego Luiz Caetano Chagas Honorato Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Pablo Tarcísio Veríssimo Ribeiro ZR Team Piauí

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateus Vieira Gomes Pantera Negra

2

Douglas Medeiros Rodrigues CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Guilherme Fonseca Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Emanuel Costa Vaz Gracie Barra

3

Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Chaves Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Henrique Ferreira Ortega Academia Thai Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Azevedo de Morais Alliance

2

Reginaldo De Souza Negretti Alliance

3

Silas Espindola Batista Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Douglas Medeiros Rodrigues CheckMat

2

Mauricio Antonio Reis Filho Guigo JJ

3

Carlos Eduardo Rohrsetzer Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julio Cesar Silva Academia SC

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marcela Dalva Carvalho Tonicão Team BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcela Dalva Carvalho Tonicão Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jhonatan Berto Defellipe Ataque Duplo

2

Willian de Simas CheckMat

3

Ederson Silva de Souza Felipe Vidal

3

Victor Carlos Nunes Da Cruz Golden Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen Wesley Santos Team

2

Anderson Ferreira Santos CT Caveira

3

Henrique José Hartke Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Kássio Pimentel TJJ School

2

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Pedro Paulo Miranda Júnior Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jhonatan Laffin Gracie Barra

2

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

3

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

3

Rafael Schmidt CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Edson de Almeida Araújo CheckMat

2

Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero Tata Team JJ

3

Bruno Depizzolatti Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

2

Klemerson Dantas De Sousa Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

2

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

3

Edson de Almeida Araújo CheckMat

3

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Rogerio Soares Guimaraes Guigo JJ

2

Altemar Mendes Oliveira Team Marcos Cunha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra

2

Ricardo Pereira de Almeida Team Marcos Cunha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Guilherme Jeremias Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor de Albuquerque Shinzato Gracie Barra

3

Lucio Marque Crestani Alvares da Cunha WinnerJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues TJJ School

2

Maicon Sant-ana Academia Thai Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo Richter Gracie Barra

2

Leandro dos Santos CheckMat

3

Magno Rigoni Bossato GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rodrigo de Souza Barni Nova União

2

Thiago Braghini Ribeiro Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eleandro Ribeiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Vagner da Conceição Maciel Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

2

José Rocha Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Reynilson Souza Costa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danilo Vicente Crecencio CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Danilo Vicente Crecencio CheckMat

2

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo de Souza Barni Nova União

3

Thiago Braghini Ribeiro Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Guilherme da Silva Milan Zenith BJJ

2

Kleiton Texeira Rodrigues DDR JJ

3

Jackson Favero Monguilhott TJJ School

3

Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Josimar de Souza Sirino Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Rosseto Garra Team

3

Mauricio da Silva Machado Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Paulo César Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vitor Gabriel Terra da Silva Gracie Terra JJ

3

Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat

3

Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jackson Faria Ramos Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

3

Cristyan Silveira Prazeres Academia SC

3

Rubens Scassiotti Padua Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

2

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

3

Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva Team Marcos Cunha

3

Eduardo da Camara Queiroz TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Lima de Moraes Zenith BJJ

3

Wesley Gomes Pereira CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wellington Miranda De Oliveira TJJ School

2

Silvio Osni Vieira Junior Black Helmets

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Augusto Magalhães Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Cristyan Silveira Prazeres Academia SC

3

Wellington Miranda De Oliveira TJJ School

Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

1

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

2

Cintia Suely Neves Gomes Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

3

Cintia Suely Neves Gomes Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rafael Barbosa Valença Calabria Nova União

2

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wagner Izaguires Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Academia SC

2

Leonardo Valdeci de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Edvan Rosa Rilion Gracie - Quarta Linha

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Robson Gimenes Pontes CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

André Luís Januário Gracie Barra

2

Daniel Bol Peralta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

André Luís Januário Gracie Barra

3

Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Academia SC

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ana Paula Simão Martini Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Carla Kisvardai LEAD BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Carla Kisvardai LEAD BJJ

2

Ana Paula Simão Martini Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Altamiro Martinelli Neto Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rogerio Vitalino RMNU Brasil

2

Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jadson Da Rosa Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

martin ariel sirombra Academia Carlos Delgado Jiu Jitsu

2

Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso Gracie Barra

3

Luigi Yoshiki Cleto Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jorge Luis Vicente GF Team

2

Eduardo Jorge De Lima Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Maximiliano de Araujo Boaventura Academia Thai Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

2

Charles Morais Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raphael Siqueira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

martin ariel sirombra Academia Carlos Delgado Jiu Jitsu

2

Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

3

Eduardo Jorge De Lima Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rafael Lins Lolli Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Guilherme Correia Abilhoa Mitra BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Gustavo Manfre Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Wesley Martins Batista CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Tiago Jun Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jose Roberto Semeler Academia Tatuapu Team

2

Rafael Rodrigues Sampaio Nova Patria

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wesley Martins Batista CheckMat

2

Tiago Jun Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Jose Roberto Semeler Academia Tatuapu Team

3

Rafael Lins Lolli Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jefferson de Mello Dias Clube Kanji de Lutas

2

Vagner Kuroiwa CheckMat

3

Paulo Roberto Batista CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Hugo Luiz de Azevedo CheckMat

2

Wagner Hermenegildo Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Lott Murta Aguiar Gracie Barra

3

Vinícius Ferreira Piassarollo Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Silva Souza Bruno Bomba Team

3

Diego Teixeira de Moraes Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo Alexandre Tirloni Renato Tavares

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

2

Felipe Gonçalves Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Alisson Rian Barni Zanon Nova União

3

Anderson Monteiro Penin Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gleydson Neri Sobrinho GF Team

2

Carlos Augusto Campos da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Guilherme Rigo Junior G13 BJJ

3

Ramon Dias Macedo ZR Team Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Andre Rudolfo Zenith BJJ

2

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Matheus Serafim Pedra 90 Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva Nova União

2

Leonardo Campos GF Team

3

Daniel Jungbluth TJJ School

3

Roberto Piazza Santos De La Riva JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Gleydson Neri Sobrinho GF Team

3

Vagner Kuroiwa CheckMat

3

Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Daniel Souza Silva Gracie Barra Praia Brava Itajaí SC

2

Leandro Jose da Silva NS Loyal Brothers BJJ

3

Moises Freitas Da Silva Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Gustavo Camara Corte Real Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Romualdo Ambrosio do Nascimento Neto Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcos Rogério Beni Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcos Rogério Beni Clube Feijão de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Romualdo Ambrosio do Nascimento Neto Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcelo Paulo Tomazoni Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Vieira Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Fernando Bernardinello CheckMat

2

Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus RSM BJJ Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Eduardo Santini Lucena Gracie Terra JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

2

Sandro da Silva de Oliveira Alliance

3

Luis Eduardo Texeira Tavares Team Marcos Cunha

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ

2

Leandro Vieira Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

2

Marcos Lanzer de Souza WinnerJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

2

Fábio Henriques de Jesus Ares BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Javier Alejandro Cardozo GF Team

3

Cleber Maguerroski Alliance

3

Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Zenith BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets

2

Rodrigo Serafim Alliance

3

Erico Leopoldo de Farias Alliance

3

Sergio Stefano Ferreira de Castro Guedes Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ

2

Julio Cesar Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Marco Antonio Roma Junior Equipe Fernando Boi

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Moises Amaral Acosta CheckMat

2

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva João Roque JJ

3

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú

3

Osmar de Souza Leite Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada

2

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

3

Diogenes Dias TJJ School

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada

3

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

3

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Andre Ricardo Bertoli Kizumba Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro NS Loyal Brothers BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ézio Luis Amaro Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Brasil

2

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ

3

Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos CheckMat

3

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior Academia SC

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior Academia SC