Results

Final result Dec/08/2019 08:56:58 (UTC+09:00) Seoul

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Sanai Jiu Jitsu
217
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
121
3
Impacto Japan B.J.J.
63
4
Jiu Jitsu World
55
5
Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism
52
6
John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
48
7
Marc Union Poseidon
44
8
Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
42
9
Association Aranha
39
10
Nova Uniao Canada
37

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Chung Kyu Yun KJ Competition Team

2

Yu-Sheng Lee BJJ Globetrotters Asia

3

Dohoon LEE Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Dong Hyun KIM De La Riva Korea

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Sungchul JIN Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Yuan Hsiang Lee Taiwan BJJ

3

Dohyeong Kim Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

3

Tyreek James Terrell BJJ Globetrotters USA

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Beomjun KIM Marc Union S.D.K.

2

Hyuen Gue Jeon Gracie Barra

3

Min Gyu Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Yoonjae Jung Marc Union B. Dragon

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Taekeun Kim John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

2

SEO Wongi Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Ngoc Vu Tuan Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Yan Andreevich Bartko Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

2

Aleksandr Novobranets Gracie Barra

3

Taewon Na BAP/CTBJJ

3

Yongshin Hwang Marc Union Poseidon

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Jomar Edwin Benoit Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Masuyama Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Petr Kapran Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

2

Thomas Henry Piachaud Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lim Cheapyoung Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lee Kwang ha Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Taehyeok Noh Marc Union Taebaek

3

Dong-soo seo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Igor Kravtsov Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rojun Seo Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

2

Kyungshik Ryu Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Carlos Almonte Gracie Barra

3

Cory Jerome Perez Quitugua Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jaeman Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Hyeon Ho Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mehdi Meghzifene Nova Uniao Canada

3

Taehyeong Kim Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Seunggyu huh John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kuan-Yu Lee BJJ Globetrotters Asia

3

Ruiz Ityro Kelvin Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Young Gwang jo Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jaegyeong LEE Gile Ribeiro Korea

2

Jiwoo Jung Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Daniel Christopher Novotny Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Samuel Edward Tisdale Taiwan BJJ

2

Marlon Dale LEAD BJJ

3

Leonardo Hideki Morita Impacto Japan B.J.J.

Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Samuel Edward Tisdale Taiwan BJJ

2

Seunggyu huh John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Christopher Novotny Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rojun Seo Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Min Gu Jung John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kevin X. Z. Cheng Evolve MMA

3

WEI Huang Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Phakorn Ngamganokwan Nova Uniao Canada

2

Hyungjun ahn B9 Korea

3

Inwook Bhin Marc Union Bins Gym

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Chris-Anthony D. Thompson GF Team Connecticut

2

Dongho Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Junseok Lee Jiu Jitsu World

3

Le Duy Cuong BJJ Globetrotters Asia

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

DongWon Yang De La Riva Korea

2

MINSU JEONG Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ivan Alexeevic Kabushev Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Yong Joon Park Ratel BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Sangjun KIM Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Wei-Lun Tseng BJJ Globetrotters Asia

3

Jintae kim Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

3

Jongchan Jeong Ratel BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Sangjun KIM Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Yong Joon Park Ratel BJJ

3

Jintae kim Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

3

Wei-Lun Tseng BJJ Globetrotters Asia

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

In Suk Seo Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tomoro Ide X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ryo Goto Free & Free

2

Spencer Ling Alliance

3

Gene Leung Alliance

3

Isaac Peter Balajadia Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Viktor Tsibizov Association Aranha

2

Moon Young Jeong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Taewon Byeon Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Gyeongjae Baek Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Insu Park Marc Union Asel

Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Viktor Tsibizov Association Aranha

2

Gyeongjae Baek Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

In Suk Seo Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Taewon Byeon Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Nobuhiro Sawada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Shimon Kagiyama Physical Space Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Hyung Ok Yoon Marc Union

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jun Yong Cho KJ Competition Team

2

Kenya Yamanaka Igloo

3

Hiroaki Otsuka Physical Space Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Doyoung Jeong BJJ Globetrotters

2

Saulo Assis Pereira Melo Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Moribe Shinsuke Purebred Kawaguchi Redips

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andrew Adams Mac Donald Nova Uniao Canada

2

Diego Vargas da Silva Academia CM System

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Keita Inoue Grounnd Core

2

Seunghwan Choi Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Inseong Jang KJ Competition Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gyeongseop Lee Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

André Alberto W. Campos Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Keita Inoue Grounnd Core

2

Saulo Assis Pereira Melo Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Alberto W. Campos Gracie Barra

3

Diego Vargas da Silva Academia CM System

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Hyejeong LEE Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hiu Ying Choi RCJJ - Caporal

3

Hyun Jung Jo Marc Union Now

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Bayartugs Dashdendev KJ Competition Team

2

Anna Morgun Association Aranha

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Jacquelyn Rose Harvey BJJ Globetrotters USA

2

Nádia Yumi Ikeda Impacto Japan B.J.J.

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Eunbi Cho Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jihye Lee Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Wing sze Queenie Tsang Kowloon BJJ

2

Ami Masumoto Grounnd Core

3

Gail Huang BJJ Globetrotters Asia

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Stephanie Lee Inglorious Grapplers

2

Mijin Yang Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Jinhee Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Yoonyi kim Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

2

Wing yan Tsang Kowloon BJJ

3

Ajia Le'alanna Fegurgur Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam

3

Hyun Jung OH Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Hye In Hwang Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Yoonyi kim Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

2

Gail Huang BJJ Globetrotters Asia

3

Ajia Le'alanna Fegurgur Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam

3

Jinhee Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Dayana Huruta Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

Jieun Park Copa TG BJJ

3

Caroline Hernandez Pajaron Fabricio International Team - FIT

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Jucuncun Juman Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Nanami Ichikawa Nova Uniao Canada

2

GyeongRyeong lee Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Nanami Ichikawa Nova Uniao Canada

2

Dayana Huruta Impacto Japan B.J.J.

3

Jucuncun Juman Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Kang Su Lee John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

2

Youngjin Lee Jiu Jitsu World

3

Kyung Ho Lee Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

3

LEE Yuhyeon Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Jangwon lee Jiu Jitsu World

2

Hyundo kim BAP/CTBJJ

3

JIsung Kim BAP/CTBJJ

3

Sangheon Choi Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Aleksandr Vladimirovich Shtokolov Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

2

JunYil Byun Trust Jiu-jitsu Academy

3

Sang Hyun Lee Jiu Jitsu World

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Anton Mishin Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Dashnyam Ganzorig Mongolian BJJ

3

Julien Andre Dulioust Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sergei Parashchenko Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ziad Ahmed CheckMat

2

Jinho Lee BAP/CTBJJ

3

kim Jong tae Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Woonsung Jung Marc Union Poseidon

2

Sandro Akira Rodrigues Murakawa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brian Eugene Fegurgur Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jeferson Desoppa Ikeda Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

Yuhun lee Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

KIM Sunghun Jiu Jitsu World

3

Shun PAN Li Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Tuvshin Battsereg Mongolian BJJ

2

Dennis De Lara Pacheco Alliance

3

Shawn Mitchell Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Evandro Oyakawa Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

Chel sun Yong Marc Union Team Tigers

3

Myungjun KIM Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Younghyeon Shon Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Inho Kang Marc Union Team Tigers

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juan Pacheco Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Younghyeon Shon Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Jeferson Desoppa Ikeda Impacto Japan B.J.J.

3

Evandro Oyakawa Impacto Japan B.J.J.

3

Shawn Mitchell Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Andre Cavalcanti Kudaka Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kian Bin Soh RCJJ - Caporal

3

Brendo Max Pobletin Pudan Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Kangnam Lee Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Daryl Tan GF Team International

2

Dong-Jun Won Marc Union Now

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jiho Yang Alliance

2

SooWon Lee Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Peng Wang Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alexander Martin Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Myoungcheol lee Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Alexander Martin Brasa CTA

2

Peng Wang Gracie Barra

3

Jiho Yang Alliance

3

Kangnam Lee Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jihun Jeong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Tyrone Joseph Jones Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wongeol Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Wongeol Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Tyrone Joseph Jones Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Jihun Jeong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Kim Young Wook Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Jonathan Ferreira Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nicolas E. Penzer Stallion Gym

Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy Gracie Barra

2

Nicolas E. Penzer Stallion Gym

3

Jonathan Ferreira Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kim Young Wook Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / White / Light

1

Hyeji Shin Jiu Jitsu World

2

Suna Choi Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Linmei Qi Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Hajin Yoon Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

2

Suk-Yi JO Marc Union Kelly

3

Natalia Emelianova Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Hajin Yoon Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

2

Linmei Qi Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Nijat Safiyev Association Aranha

2

Dongchul Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Dokyung Kim Marc Union Poseidon

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Timothy Anderson Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam

2

Jin Suk Choi John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jeong Hwan KIM Jiu Jitsu World

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Vitor Hugo Sato Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Taekeun Ryu Jiu Jitsu World

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Aleksei Shilkin Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

2

Jadambaa Tsagaan-uvgun Mongolian BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Fang Xiong Association Aranha

2

Jiwoo Oh John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jiho Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

CHI UNG KIM Marc Union Poseidon

2

Soo Han Kim John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aleksei Ivanov Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

3

Bongjo Jeon Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Aaron Siwoku Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

3

Gerrick Galvez Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jung Sun Ho Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Sangwan Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Seong Cheol YUN Marc Union Poseidon

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ulziibayar Selemjav Mongolian BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Ulziibayar Selemjav Mongolian BJJ

2

Aaron Siwoku Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA

3

Jiho Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Hyeong-Jin Oh Marc Union Team Tigers

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Kyoung-Hwan Park Marc Union Rhino

2

Taemo KIM Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Kyungrok kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Dong GYU lee Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Sanghyun Lee Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jaehun SIM Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

3

Georgi Petrov Stoyanov Warwolf BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Sung Hak Kim Marc Union Amur Tiger

2

Hsien Kai Lin Taiwan BJJ

3

LEE Sangmin Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Chul Hyung LEE Marc Union Poseidon

2

Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Kanghun Seo Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Dong GYU lee Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.

3

Georgi Petrov Stoyanov Warwolf BJJ

3

Jaehun SIM Marc Union Jiu-Jitsuism

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

hak min kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Zimin Zhang Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Chae Hyun Lim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Hyunsu Kim De La Riva Korea

2

Sang kyu Lee Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

hak min kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Zimin Zhang Carlson Gracie Team

3

Chae Hyun Lim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sang kyu Lee Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Naoto Konno Paraestra Chiba

2

Sang Kon Lee Gracie Barra

3

Rodrigo de Carvalho Academia CM System

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos CheckMat

2

Morgan Kendall Perkins Unified Jiu Jitsu

3

Kyeongmin Lee Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

3

Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Seobok Kim Ratel BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

Soon-myung Yoon ASM BJJ International

3

Keldson Eduardo Santana Rodrigues Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Young Yoon Son Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando Maioli Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Oliveira da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gregory Charles Watson CheckMat

3

Jonathan Chase Richardson Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Paulo César Tavares Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Denis Gurinenko Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Kim Jin Sung Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Evandro Rodrigues da Silva GF Team International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

Evandro Rodrigues da Silva GF Team International

3

Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos CheckMat

3

Seobok Kim Ratel BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Altantulkhuur Ochirbat Mongolian BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Altantulkhuur Ochirbat Mongolian BJJ

Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Seihoon Kim Jiu Jitsu World

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Andrey Kim Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

2

Sergei Belash Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

3

Jaekyun kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Vadim Krivonosov Krivonosov Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Yoon Chul Woo De La Riva Korea

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Changuk Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

U TAK Cheon Marc Union Team Tigers

3

Hajin LIM De La Riva Korea

3

Sangyong LEE OSJ Ilsan

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Semin Song Jiu Jitsu World

2

Jaeyoung Noh Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Kim Jaewook Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jinkyu Lee Marc Union Taebaek

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Jinkyu Lee Marc Union Taebaek

2

Changuk Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Sangyong LEE OSJ Ilsan

3

Yoon Chul Woo De La Riva Korea

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Youngmun Jung Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

joo Hyung ha Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Suwandi Rusli Lie Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Su Yong Bae Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

2

Hwang Sang Chan De La Riva Korea

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Byungkwon Choi Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

In-Kwon Ryu Marc Union S.D.K.

2

Hankeun LEE Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jong Yul Yun Jiu Jitsu World

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Hankeun LEE Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

In-Kwon Ryu Marc Union S.D.K.

3

Byungkwon Choi Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Su Yong Bae Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Kang-Soo Jung Marc Union B. Dragon

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Joey Lepiten Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Younggyu Choi BAP/CTBJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Lee Myung Soo Marc Union Team M.S.

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Jinyong JO Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Joey Lepiten Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kang-Soo Jung Marc Union B. Dragon

3

Lee Myung Soo Marc Union Team M.S.

3

Younggyu Choi BAP/CTBJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Minuk Park Over Limit BJJ International

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Joshua Edward Santos Santos Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

2

Park Jun Young Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Marcelo V. Hamanaka Impacto Japan B.J.J.

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre Ogawa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Rogério Santos de Almeida CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Alexandre Ogawa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rogério Santos de Almeida CheckMat

3

Minuk Park Over Limit BJJ International

3

Park Jun Young Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Gyeong UK Kang Marc Union Poseidon

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Sung JU Kang Marc Union Poseidon

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Gyeong UK Kang Marc Union Poseidon

2

Sung JU Kang Marc Union Poseidon

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Lee Hyun jae Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Ha Yong Kuk Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Ha Yong Kuk Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Lee Hyun jae Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Recep Soylu Marc Union

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Yun-Bong Lee Marc Union Team Strike

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Yun-Bong Lee Marc Union Team Strike

2

Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary

3

Recep Soylu Marc Union

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

James R. Johnstone Warwolf BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hyunsoo Jung Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Bastos Moreira de Souza Carlson Gracie Team

2

Carlos Alberto Toyotta Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy

Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Hyunsoo Jung Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Carlos Alberto Toyotta Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Kyung Yong Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Dong-Gyun Kim Marc Union Poseidon

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Kyung Yong Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Dong-Gyun Kim Marc Union Poseidon

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Light

1

JAE GU Kang Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Seonwoo KIM Marc Union Poseidon

2

Minjae Jeong Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Sehyung Yun BAP/CTBJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

David Jae Ryu GF Team International

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Fedor Karimov Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Female / White / Heavy

1

Choi Minjae Copa TG BJJ

2

Cherry Park Sanai Jiu Jitsu