Results

Final result Nov/30/2019 19:21:09 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Overall

1
GF Team
46
2
CheckMat
44
3
Carlson Gracie Team
40
4
Brasa Poland
35
5
Zenith BJJ - Poland
27
6
Gracie Barra
26
7
Senna Fight Academy
25
8
Crazy Team
23
9
Berserker Team Magdeburg
22
10
Alliance
21

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Joshua Valentin BJJ 4 Life

2

Niclas Lanser GF Team

3

Ahmet Amasyalı Gokcehan Kirbac Team

3

Ricardo Viayra Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Kamil Szymon Augusiak Zenith BJJ - Poland

2

Ulugbek Berdiboev Ares BJJ

3

Andres Felipe Contreras WAO

3

Nikolaos Vasiliadis Hermes Club

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Deniz Kaymak BJJ Team Basel

2

Dmitrij Vadimovich Ajdakov Carlson Gracie Team

3

August Jean Diederich BJJ Akademie Berlin

3

Ivaylo Traycho Pavlov GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Florentin Y. Jeronimo Fischer BJJ 4 Life

2

Nikita Sheiko Senna Fight Academy

3

Alexander Hampfe Berserker Team Magdeburg

3

Yan Ngouen Strela Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Thomas Hutchinson Blake Straight Blast Gym

2

ori Zohar Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Borislav Bogoev GF Team

3

Tim Ruediger Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family Frankfurt

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Krzysztof Nowak GF Team

2

Jakub Szklarczyk Brasa Poland

3

Christos Dimitrios Kefalas CheckMat

3

Krasen Kostadiniv Chakarov GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Aleksandre Tevzadze Inglorious Grapplers

2

Piotr Kurkus Brasa Poland

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexander Hampfe Berserker Team Magdeburg

2

Jakub Szklarczyk Brasa Poland

3

Borislav Bogoev GF Team

3

Piotr Kurkus Brasa Poland

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Jennifer Labun Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ngoc Dung Le GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Caroline Susan Plumley Carlson Gracie Team

2

Stefanie Eckmann Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Caroline Susan Plumley Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Hadi Omar Hadi Ahmed Al Hussaini Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

2

Daniel Ferretti Levi Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Geunju Lee Alliance

2

Aleksandr Ustimenko Senna Fight Academy

3

Severin Fernandez Diaz Top Brother Deutschland

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Ruslan Bachkov Intelligent Team Ukraine

2

Bartek Serweta Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Alexandros Kalaitzidis Barbosa JJ - Germany

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jakub Najdek CheckMat

2

Igor Dombrovschi Alliance

3

Rogger Augusto Lopez ECJJA

3

Todor Zhelyazkov GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

2

Yurii Alexandrovich Leleko Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Denys Stetsenko GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Robert Vorobyov Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kauã Pereira Bittencourt GF Team

3

Roberto Juan Texeira Nunes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cezary Juszczyk Brasa Poland

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Geunju Lee Alliance

2

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

3

Cezary Juszczyk Brasa Poland

3

Roberto Juan Texeira Nunes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Adam Lewandowski Zenith BJJ - Poland

2

Matheus dos Santos TJJ School

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Hugo Borim da Rocha ESJJ Ireland

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Daniel Franz Alfred de Maddalena Junior Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Christian Lohrmann Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family Frankfurt

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Adam Lewandowski Zenith BJJ - Poland

2

Hugo Borim da Rocha ESJJ Ireland

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Jakub Jerzy Witkowski Brasa Poland

2

Julio Torres Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jacopo Pasquini MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

Edward Anthony BJJ Revolution Team

3

Petr Mamaev Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Adam Wardzinski CheckMat

2

Pawel Kwiatkowski GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adam Wardzinski CheckMat

2

Jakub Jerzy Witkowski Brasa Poland

3

Jacopo Pasquini MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

Petr Mamaev Jungle BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Daniel Draghici Atos JJ International

2

Leonhard Liauw Gracie Barra

3

Jesus Dominguez Masedo Crazy Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Oleksii Tsybulko Intelligent Team Ukraine

2

Murat Can Karabudak CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Felix Lasse Schmidt Gracie Barra

2

Gunnar Krause Berserker Team Magdeburg

3

Jan Novacek Jungle BJJ

3

Kamel Smih RCJJ - Caporal

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Björn Resener Switzerland 360 Martial Arts

2

Thomas Dybek GF Team

3

Stephen Park HOJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Pavel Nurk Strela Team

2

Vlachos Thomas CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Björn Resener Switzerland 360 Martial Arts

2

Oleksii Tsybulko Intelligent Team Ukraine

3

Kamel Smih RCJJ - Caporal

3

Stephen Park HOJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Beste Yazman Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez Cohab Chile

2

Petrit Memeti Carlson Gracie Team

3

Gabriel Marcel CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Salah-Eddine Bellil Carlson Gracie Team

2

Velko Dimitrov Gyurov GF Team

3

Ronny Dogra Cantagalo International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Deppe Gracie Barra

2

Rostislav Rybak Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

César Manuel Ferreira Mauro Pedro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

David Tolnai Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Alexander Martin Berserker Team Magdeburg

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo Karkara BJJ

2

Martin Krone GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexander Martin Berserker Team Magdeburg

2

Daniel Deppe Gracie Barra

3

David Tolnai Ares BJJ

3

Velko Dimitrov Gyurov GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar Senna Fight Academy

2

Elijaih Funston PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fotios Tsaknakis ZR Team Association

2

Brian Brier Team Jucão USA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Elijaih Funston PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Fotios Tsaknakis ZR Team Association

3

Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar Senna Fight Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Lukasz Rewers Brasa Poland

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruce Anthony Tafoya Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team

2

Lukasz Rewers Brasa Poland

3

Bruce Anthony Tafoya Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lev Lazar Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Hugo Fernando Claros Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Uwe Riediker Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Lev Lazar Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Francesco Mininni CheckMat

2

Raymond Kilroy Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Yves Andre Ing Mattis Roger Gracie Vienna

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alexsey Kozmin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Abdullah Shaker Hussain Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexsey Kozmin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Yves Andre Ing Mattis Roger Gracie Vienna

3

Raymond Kilroy Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Adriana de Lima e Silva Victoriano Bunn Nova União

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Adriana de Lima e Silva Victoriano Bunn Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

2

José Luis Cardenas López Crazy Team

3

Maik Henneberg Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vadim Tolokonnikov Senna Fight Academy

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Vadim Tolokonnikov Senna Fight Academy

2

Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ

3

José Luis Cardenas López Crazy Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Robert Musiol Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira GF Team

2

Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel Wolfgang Heindel Academy

3

Filip Kopij Rio Grappling Club Europe

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Pawel Piotr Kunysz Fight Sports International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Filip Kopij Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel Wolfgang Heindel Academy

3

Robert Musiol Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin