Results

Final result Dec/02/2019 15:49:41 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
321
2
Alliance
183
3
Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
162
4
CheckMat
113
5
Julio Secco
63
6
JA Jiu-Jitsu
57
7
Ns Brotherhood
49
8
Brasa CTA
45
9
Gracie Humaita
44
10
NS Brotherhood International
39

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Cristian Freitas Gonçalves Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Mateus da Cunha Mello Equipe A

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Belmont Gamba Alliance

3

Lucas Silva Souza Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Loverdi CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ryan Rocha Siqueira Qatar BJJ Brasil

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Brian Rodrigues Goulart Vieira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kauan Eiroff de Souza Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

André da Silveira Bassini Julio Secco

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vitor Gabriel Cembrani Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Belmont Gamba Alliance

3

Lucas Silva Souza Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Jonathas Matheus Miranda Freitas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Henrique Loverdi CheckMat

3

Brian Rodrigues Goulart Vieira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vitor Gabriel Cembrani Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Sabrina Rodrigues Fernandes Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Dandara Allanys Pedrosos dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Estéfany Pozzan Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Dandara Allanys Pedrosos dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Estéfany Pozzan Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Fabiano Pinheiro Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Oliveira da Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Souza Borges Atos JJ International

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Aguiar Batista Correa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antonio Jhonatan Alves Mendes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Enzo Giuliano Módena Silveira JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Esteban Valentin Pereyra Silva Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Pedro Henrique Gomes Ribeiro CT Jacaré

2

Rafaello Severo da Silva Academia SBA Sylvio Behring

3

André Luis de Freitas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Loebens Julio Secco

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

João Vitor Trindade Oliveira De La Riva Porto Alegre

2

Bernardo Zamboni Polis Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caetano Schultz Ribeiro Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juan Guillermo Vecinday Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Leonardo Vianna Pinto Equipe Behring

2

Nicolas E B Pacheco Brasa CTA

3

Bruno De Almeida Klein Barum Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme de Carvalho Belome Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Henrique Mota Welter Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Luana Sousa Soares Alliance

2

Larissa Severo Stein Garra Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

David Francisco Carvalho Duarte Cicero Costha Internacional

2

João Pedro David Betat Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gonzalo Marcelo Marquez C. Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Barcelos Cunha Alliance

2

Kevin Silvério Ferreira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Bernardo Rodrigues dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adriano Alves de Alves Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Flores Atos JJ International

3

Luis Felipe Moraes dos Santos Atos JJ International

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Peterson da Silva de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erotan Batista Corrêa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Filipi Bonetti Bonetti BJJ

3

Nilton Gonçalves Nunes Equipe Behring

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Antonio Henrique Arcari Denkvitts Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wesley Ferreira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mateus Gobato de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Genaro de Angelo Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Perseu da Rocha Silva N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marcos Antonio da Costa Cruz Equipe A

2

Mauricio Gularte Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adriano Rodrigues Dubal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Maurício Eduardo da Silva Bernardes Gracie Humaita

2

Diego Fraga dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Perseu da Rocha Silva N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Antonio Henrique Arcari Denkvitts Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

David Francisco Carvalho Duarte Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Wesley Ferreira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Thanna Aryzze Martins Alliance

2

Crisciele Ferreira dos Santos Equipe Behring

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Pierina Marchesoni Correa Brasa CTA

2

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maria Clara Viana Brito ZR Team Piauí

2

Larissa dos Santos Tedesco Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Bruna Leticia Gonçalves da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tauana Cardoso Jardim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Thanna Aryzze Martins Alliance

2

Larissa dos Santos Tedesco Alliance

3

Pierina Marchesoni Correa Brasa CTA

3

Tauana Cardoso Jardim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Guilherme Luis Curzel Bernardi Alliance

2

Gabriel Dias Mattivi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme Meira Lourenco Union Team BJJ Brazil

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Ramiro Campos Meirelles Alliance

2

Rafhael Maia Borges Alliance

3

Matheus Gulart Julio Secco

3

Vagner Soares de Lima JA Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Samuel Levi Duarte Arrieche Power Team

2

Rômulo Campos Meirelles Alliance

3

Henrique Guerini Paveglio Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Carlos Von Borowski Alliance Porto Alegre

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Giovane Nascimento Dos Santos Guterres JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Miguel Elias da Cunha Fonseca Academia SBA Sylvio Behring

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Gabriel Viebrantz Brod JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Facundo Martin Schmidt Santa Fe Fight Team

3

Guilherme Cabezudo Vilhalba Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Manoel Vitor Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jean Fontoura Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Victor Soares Elite JJ

3

Valdemir Dias Abreu Junior Union World Fighting Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Perondi De Melo Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Valdir Moraes Rodrigues Junior Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Caio Perondi De Melo Zenith BJJ

3

Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance

2

Evilyn de Machado Braga Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Júlia Berté Matos GF Team

2

Raquel De Oliveira Santos CheckMat

3

Maitê Garcia Lopes Julio Secco

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat

2

Evilyn de Machado Braga Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maitê Garcia Lopes Julio Secco

3

Raquel De Oliveira Santos CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Thuan Weber Vianna JA Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Iago Martins Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rhuan Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Stephani Herz Alliance

2

Ary Mertz Neto Team Nakahama

3

Fernando Junior Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiago Amabilia Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Lucas Brinhano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Flavio Goularte Pacheco Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Lucas Brinhano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

3

Iago Martins Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tiago Amabilia Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Monique Goulart Valadão JA Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Felipe Nacib Minasian Santos Alliance

2

Jaderson Wilson Ferreira Acosta Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Murilo Guimarães do Amaral Alliance

2

Yuta Shimada Alliance

3

Gabriel Fonseca da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Yan Garcia Silveira Rilion Gracie

2

Arthur de Araujo Detânico JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Linhares Knorr Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Daniel Nunes Martins Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Bruno Panozzo JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Miranda Oliveira Otávio de Almeida

3

Matheus Guilherme da Costa GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Caio Caetano Soares NS Brotherhood International

2

Jackson Paim da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Diogo Silveira do Nascimento NS Brotherhood International

2

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

3

Thiago Saldanha Dalcol R1NG BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral NS Brotherhood International

2

Rafael Cabral Message Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Ribeiro Marques Ns Brotherhood

2

Ricardo Boeira da Silva CheckMat

3

Rafael Augusto Magalhães Otávio de Almeida

3

Vinicius de Barros Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral NS Brotherhood International

2

Diogo Silveira do Nascimento NS Brotherhood International

3

Rafael Cabral Message Drill BJJ

3

Thiago Saldanha Dalcol R1NG BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto RMNU Brasil

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Melissa Stricker Cueto RMNU Brasil

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Luis Michel Maciel da Silva JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Augusto Araujo Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Carlos Araujo Beltrão Equipe Behring

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Bruno Dal Piva De Almeida Garra Team

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Fernanda Beckhauser Barros Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jonatam Xavier Garra Team

2

Julio Silva do Nascimento Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Tcharles Augusto Nardi Elite JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luis Maria Gutierrez Gracie Humaita Argentina

2

Cláudio Ivan Lima Padilha JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Cleber Silva de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andre Della Pace Santos Fernando Fagundes Team - FFT

3

Elizeu Moraes Fonseca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Henrique Hartmann Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Anderson Junior Trupel Alliance

2

Fernando Brunetto da Costa Zova BJJ

3

Josimar Procopio Dias Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Zuchowski Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduardo Friedrich Alliance

2

Rodrigo Daniel Rodríguez Olivera Uchoa Jiu-Jitsu Uruguay

3

Santiago Rodríguez Rey Mario Sukata International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Elizeu Moraes Fonseca Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luis Maria Gutierrez Gracie Humaita Argentina

3

Tcharles Augusto Nardi Elite JJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Taline Maria Coradini Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernanda Porciuncula Rego Julio Secco

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcela Menisch Mello Brazuka JJ

2

Karina Araujo da Silva Akxe BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Carolina de Freitas Bonfada Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Karina Araujo da Silva Akxe BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

José Rafael Ramos Tetris

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Leo William Monteiro Borges Alliance

2

Anderson Luis Nunes Julio Secco

3

Jackson Cesar Soares Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Edemilson Lopes Garra Team

2

Thomaz Karam de Oliveira Magalhães Julio Secco

3

Bruno Cilenti Iuri Team Porto Alegre

3

Gabriel da Silva Binot Equipe Behring

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marco Heron Dantas Alex Oliveira Team Jiu-Jitsu AOTJJ

2

Jorge Luiz de Souza Duarte Junior Julio Secco

3

Edidene Pereira Areias Ns Brotherhood

3

Tiago Sander JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Paulo Ricardo Pedrozo Viegas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

William Bier CheckMat

3

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

3

Rossano Marques Pereira JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

João Pereira Guahyba Bisneto Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sérgio Arruee da Rosa Junior Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero Tata Team JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

José Eleutério Neto CWB Prime BJJ

2

Jorge Luiz de Souza Duarte Junior Julio Secco

3

Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero Tata Team JJ

3

João Pereira Guahyba Bisneto Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Luisiane da Silva Nicandio Julio Secco

2

Michelle Lopes Guardiola Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem Gracie Humaita

2

Luisiane da Silva Nicandio Julio Secco

3

Michelle Lopes Guardiola Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vander Luiz Gripp Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jackson Nobre Dias Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sergio Alves Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fernando Daniel Devitta Garayalde Brasa CTA

2

Diego German Scoccimarro Gracie Humaita Argentina

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos A. Torres Brasa CTA

2

Douglas Mena Barreto Landgraf Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Dutra de Campos Elite JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jeferson Duarte Pivotto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jeferson Duarte Pivotto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Dutra de Campos Elite JJ

3

Carlos A. Torres Brasa CTA

3

Douglas Mena Barreto Landgraf Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcelo da Silva Costa JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Leonardo Souza Silveira Julio Secco

3

Gregor Fagundes Leal Zenith RS

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Henrique Colombo de Holanda Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Garcia Marques Alliance

3

Diogo Rodrigo de Oliveira Fight Garage Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Rosseto Garra Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira Ns Brotherhood

2

Gustavo Noronha Bueno Julio Secco

3

Leonardo Pinto Nardon Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maximiliano Olmedo Santa Fe Fight Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jhonatan Rodrigo de Lima Xavier Alliance

2

Emerson da Silva Moreira GF Team

3

Carlos Eduardo Izaguirre da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alberto Lottermann Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Denis Barleze Barrios Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristian Weber Equipe A

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Alberto Lottermann Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Xavier de Macedo Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

1

Amanda Monzo Mendes WinnerJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Bruna Moro Ns Brotherhood

2

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Bruna Moro Ns Brotherhood

2

Amanda Monzo Mendes WinnerJJ

3

Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes GF Team

3

Vanessa Bezerra de Sousa Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luiz Felipe Elias Regadas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robson Gimenes Pontes CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Peter Thomas Medeiros Luz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ederson Rocha Lehnen Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Cristiano Justin da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel PAZ Gracie Humaita Argentina

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Peter Thomas Medeiros Luz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiz Felipe Elias Regadas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robson Gimenes Pontes CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ana Paula Simão Martini Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Cristina Saft Matos Vieira Leandro Ramos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Andrea Salles Do Amaral Wiltshire Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Cristina Saft Matos Vieira Leandro Ramos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andrea Salles Do Amaral Wiltshire Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Ana Paula Simão Martini Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Anderson Souza Almeida Julio Secco

2

Alexsandro Cezar Rosa Soul Fighters Porto Alegre

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Alessandro de Freitas de Azevedo JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jeferson Dal Bello Giovanni Reis Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandre da Silva Fiorenzano Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Fernando do Nascimento Avance Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Alex Sandro Rodrigues de Rodrigues Gracie Humaita

3

Daniel Rosa Santos Julio Secco

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Leandro Gomes Ribas Julio Secco

2

Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raul Norberto Ramirez Mario Sukata International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Wagner Amodeu Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Abrão Trinta GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Eduardo Belmonte Santa Fe Fight Team

2

Vagner Thier Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Wagner Amodeu Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alex Sandro Rodrigues de Rodrigues Gracie Humaita

3

Daniel Rosa Santos Julio Secco

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Thiago Adolpho Boquett BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Eder dos Santos Gomes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Adriano Junior da Silva Elite JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Silvestre de Oliveira Lopes Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo de Oliveira Scandolara Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Giovane Santin Pimentel CheckMat

2

Reinaldo Santos Borges Union World Fighting Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Scandolara Brasa CTA

2

Giovane Santin Pimentel CheckMat

3

Eder dos Santos Gomes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Leite Ares BJJ

2

Deivis Pereira da Silva JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Melo Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Maicon Costa da Silva Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinícius Bargmann JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anderson da Silva Raupp Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Flavio Gonçalves Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Iuri Cilenti Iuri Team Porto Alegre

2

Milton Luciano Machado da Silveira Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Guedes Correa Carrasco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Roger Roberto Ribas dos Santos CheckMat

2

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

3

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo GF Team

2

Pedro da Rosa Neto Garra Team

3

Diego Vieira Mello Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Luciano Pinto da Silva JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith RS

2

Daniel Mattei Lotus Sensei Felix

3

Felipe Bonetti Bonetti BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith RS

3

Felipe Bonetti Bonetti BJJ

3

Milton Luciano Machado da Silveira Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Luis Federico Diaz Aguirre Gracie Humaita Argentina

2

Celso Alcaraz Gomes Junior WinnerJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ariel Gregorio Suarez Mario Sukata International

2

Vinicius Vercoza Viana Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcelo Schuch Pereira Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Carlos Alberto da Cunha Bueno Alliance

2

Marcelo Gonçalves Silva Armis Training Center

3

Christian Mauro Fernandes da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Max Jardim Prinz WinnerJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcantonio de Oliveira Iuri Team Porto Alegre

2

Daniel Maciel DA Silva Fernando Fagundes Team - FFT

3

Marcelo França Iuri Team Porto Alegre

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Shane Thomas Latham Alliance

2

Renan Wiltshire Lisboa Salles Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edward Cardoso Junior CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Christian Mauro Fernandes da Silva Gracie Humaita

2

Renan Wiltshire Lisboa Salles Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Marcelo Gonçalves Silva Armis Training Center

3

Max Jardim Prinz WinnerJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Anderson Guerra Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Walter Luis Fonseca de Oliveira Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Aramis Marciano de Lima Black Helmets

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Aramis Marciano de Lima Black Helmets

3

Leonardo Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alessandro Luís de Castro Borges Brazuka JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Nedi Terra do Amaral JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Jorge Luís dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Jorge Luís dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandro Luís de Castro Borges Brazuka JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team

2

Aldair Pinheiro Ribeiro Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

César Martin Martinez Mario Sukata International

2

Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra

3

André Luiz da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Daniel Lopes Vaz Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

2

Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum Barum Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sergio Daniel Bondoni Mario Sukata International

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Esteban Souza Academia Carlos Delgado Jiu Jitsu

2

Erico Leopoldo de Farias Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Uanderson Maia de Brito Usina de Campeões

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Rogério Tavares CheckMat

2

Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ

3

Bernardo Adriano Lopes da SilvaBernardo Adriano Lopes da Silva Associação Oriente Jiu-Jitsu

3

José Lourenço Munaretto Zimmermann JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Bederson Marques Antunes Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luis Gustavo da Silva Ribeiro CT Jacaré

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mauro da Silva Borges Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marco Pólo Monteiro Viana Clube Orley Lobato

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Jim Claiton da Silva dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mauro da Silva Borges Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Marcelo Martins Brazuka JJ

2

Luís Ernesto Zottis Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Adilson Rodrigues Equipe A

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Cleverson Leites dos Santos WinnerJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dilson Lopes Rochedo WinnerJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Adilson Rodrigues Equipe A

2

Cleverson Leites dos Santos WinnerJJ

3

Dilson Lopes Rochedo WinnerJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Augusto Fazenda Ribeiro De La Riva Porto Alegre

2

João Oclebs Longaray Union World Fighting Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Hélio Bezerra Dias Ns Brotherhood

2

Paulo Bernardo Santanna de Souza CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos CheckMat

2

Alexandre Souza de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Gilberto Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Paulo Gilberto Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Hélio Bezerra Dias Ns Brotherhood

3

Alexandre Souza de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Augusto Fazenda Ribeiro De La Riva Porto Alegre

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jorge Paulo Paulo D`avila Ponce de Leão HBJ

2

Eduardo Merino Equipe Behring

Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Ronildo Machado Beck Gracie Humaita

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ronildo Machado Beck Gracie Humaita

Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Nova União

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Nova União