Results

Salvador Spring International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2019

Final result Nov/24/2019 22:37:11 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
ZR Team Association
190
2
CheckMat
112
3
Nova União
83
4
Gracie Barra
77
5
Alliance
59
6
PSLPB Cicero Costha
52
7
Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
46
8
GF Team
43
9
Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
33
10
Vicente Jr. Team
30

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Giuseppe Carlo Davide Brioschi Team Carvalho

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alan dos Santos Silva Nova União

2

Francisco Renato de Freitas Paulo Junior MG TEAM

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré Renzo Gracie Ottawa

2

André Lucas Perrucho Mittaraquis Corpo e Mente

3

Matheus Quintela Pinheiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat

2

Thiago Robson Saboia Sousa Quartel General da Luta

3

Juan Victor Dantas dos Santos ZR Team Association

3

Luis Henrique Vieira ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cristovao Herberth Simao Simoes PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Emerson Barbosa Souza ZR Team Association

3

Matheus Menezes Linhares Corpo e Mente

3

Rafael de Souza Sampaio CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Geremias Dias Ferreira ZR Team Association

2

Francisco Marcio de Sousa Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Oliveira Nunes CheckMat

3

Vítor Oliveira Santos Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Jorge Wellington Barbosa ZR Team Association

2

João Pedro Barachisio Lisboa Team Yuri Carlton

3

Higor De Souza Bernardo CheckMat

3

Weslley Ryan Dutra Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Yonathan Guertznstein MJAM

2

Julio de Kassio Aquino Silva Ferreira ZR Team Association

3

Renato Carlos da Silva Vieira GF Team Santo Antão - CTA

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat

2

Erick Douglas de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Matheus Alexandre Mendes Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat

2

Yonathan Guertznstein MJAM

3

Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat

3

Renato Carlos da Silva Vieira GF Team Santo Antão - CTA

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Izaias Souza Correia PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Matias Javier Galvez Flores Cohab Chile

3

Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Pablo Henrique da Silva Candido GF Team

2

Adnan Almeida Yahya Jr Constrictor Team

3

Johnantan Menezes Silva Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rafael Paixão de A. Luna Cortes Tonicão Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Guilherme Marques Costa Aderne Nova União

3

James Athauan Soledade Dos Santos De La Riva JJ

3

Matheus Brito Maronato GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Eli Oliveira ZR Team Association

2

Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Renzo Gracie Ottawa

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Sebastião Bruno Araujo Batista ZR Team Association

2

Tiago Samuel Lima ZR Team Association

3

Joab de Oliveira Camara Qatar BJJ

3

Paulo Victor Amorim Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Daniel Alves Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Pinheiro Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira CheckMat

2

Italo dos Santos Aelo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo Natural Kombat

2

Antônio Almeida Nova União

3

João Paulo Jacob de Lima Santos Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Mabson Araujo Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira CheckMat

2

Sebastião Bruno Araujo Batista ZR Team Association

3

Antônio Almeida Nova União

3

Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo Natural Kombat

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Douglas Guimarães da Silva Nova União

2

Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar Nordeste Fight

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Pedro Jefferson P. Souza Academia CE

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Caio Jardim Victor Nova União

2

Mateus Hiroshi Chagas Fuonke ZR Team Association

3

Matheus Messias da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

2

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima CheckMat

3

Guilherme Rabelo Lemos Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

2

Romero Simon Costa e Silva GF Team

3

Italo Lima Costa Ares BJJ

3

Yago Cavalcante de Britto LG System

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

2

Jucivaldo Araujo Ferreira Junior GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

2

Ícaro Emmanuel Galdino da Silva ZR Team Brasil

3

Mauricio Reis Pires ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

2

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

3

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Ares BJJ

2

Gabriel de Cunha Mendonça Castro Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Yuta Shimada Alliance

2

Matheus Carlos Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Anselmo dos Santos Gomes Corpo e Mente

2

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

3

Joel Souza da Conceição Team Carvalho

3

Matheus Ferreira Andrade CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alexandre Cavalieri Gomes da Silva Alliance

2

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

3

Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat

3

jhonderson Tiburtino dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

2

William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Allan Deyvid De Oliveira Pereira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Cavalcante de Sá ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra

2

Joanderson Almeida Souza GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Gabriel Bosquê Neto Alliance

3

Manoel Musetto Team Carvalho

3

Rômulo Leandro de Almeida Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra

2

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

3

Gabriel Bosquê Neto Alliance

3

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Edlândia Paula Bezerra dos Santos CTLJ Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Milena Regina Santos Reis GF Team Serg

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Dayanne Barros Daltro de Santana Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho

Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho

2

Dayanne Barros Daltro de Santana Gracie Barra

3

Milena Regina Santos Reis GF Team Serg

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Quartel General da Luta

2

Jaqueline Oliveira Soares ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Shayanne Santos Cutrim Coelho Alliance

2

Mayara Gomes Da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Karen de Jesus Macedo Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association

2

Gabriela Ferraz Rocha Teixeira Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team Pernambuco

2

Maria Eduarda Tavares CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team Pernambuco

2

Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association

3

Maria Eduarda Tavares CheckMat

3

Shayanne Santos Cutrim Coelho Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Alan Miranda DE Lima CheckMat

2

Alysson Silva Alves CTLJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ranieri Guilherme Deusdara Moura ZR Team Association

2

Marcelo Silva Mendes ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Tárcio Sampaio Souza Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pablo Tarcísio Veríssimo Ribeiro ZR Team Association

3

Diego Silas Junqueira da Silva Souza ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Antônio Carmendio Sousa Pinto Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

2

Luciano Sousa Junior ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Silas Espindola Batista Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

2

Silas Espindola Batista Ns Brotherhood

3

Pablo Tarcísio Veríssimo Ribeiro ZR Team Association

3

Ranieri Guilherme Deusdara Moura ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Dayvson José Amâncio De Almeida ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile

2

Marcus Vinícius Dourado Santos GF Team Bahia

3

Athiê de Jesus Rodrigues Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ivonelson Cleube Bezerra Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Severiano José Mota Neto AJJEU

3

Bernardo Manoel Gedeon Tonini CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ivan Dutra Belo Nova União

2

Douglas Tome Cabral ZR Team Association

3

William Ramos dos Santos Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

William Ramos dos Santos Nova União

2

Ivan Dutra Belo Nova União

3

Bernardo Manoel Gedeon Tonini CheckMat

3

Matias Ignacio Byers Munoz Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Toni Ribeiro Santos Brasa CTA

2

Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem Nova União

3

Alex Sobreira Silva da Costa Tata Team JJ

3

Bruno Ramos Paiva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Adler Soares da Silva Vicente Jr. Team

3

Estevão Manoel Nascimento Moura Rodrigues ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

2

Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Matias Esteban Hernandez Rojas Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Mamede Pires Qasem Team Carvalho

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jorge Antonio Silva Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adler Soares da Silva Vicente Jr. Team

3

Estevão Manoel Nascimento Moura Rodrigues ZR Team Association

3

Matias Esteban Hernandez Rojas Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Felipe Brito de Senna GF Team

2

Ituã de Britos Sales Ares BJJ

3

Cristiano da Silva Souza Silva Souza Kronos BJJ

3

Marx Engel Rodrigues Feitosa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Talison Soares Costa CheckMat

2

Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

3

Dacio Fernandes de Lima Nova União

3

Ericson Dias Lima Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sergio Diniz Brasilino da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Almir Dantas da Costa Junior Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

3

Rubens Kleber Ferreira da Silva Nordeste Fight

3

Thiago Martiniano da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Fabricio José Guimarães Gama PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Thiago Barbosa Gomes ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

2

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

3

Lael Menezes Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Oliveira Andrade Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

3

Ozeias de Sousa Vicente Equipe Round Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

2

Talison Soares Costa CheckMat

3

Felipe Brito de Senna GF Team

3

Leandro Oliveira Andrade Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Sérgio Eduardo Camargo Martello Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo Roberto Santos Machado Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cristiano Maia Mendes Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Paulo Roberto Santos Machado Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sérgio Eduardo Camargo Martello Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Wellington Ramos dos Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcos Rafael Oliveira Ferreira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

3

Wellington Ramos dos Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Johnnas Pereira de Freitas CP Team - Chicão Peixoto Team

2

Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ernany Pinheiro Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ernany Pinheiro Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Daniel Lott Murta Aguiar Gracie Barra

2

Antonio Carlos Pereira Fonseca Nova União

3

Assad Jorge Schoucair Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rusembergue Silva Pereira CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto CheckMat

2

Anderson Rosa Teixeira CheckMat

3

Tarciso José Fonseca da Costa Vicente Jr. Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Cristiano Sergio P. Almeida Nova União

3

Adão de Sousa Moura Neto Nova União

3

Bruno César Teixeira Cardoso Vicente Jr. Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Antonio Rodrigo da Fonseca Costa Zenith BJJ

2

Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

2

Walney Mutti da Silva Team Yuri Carlton

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Alberto Dycton Aciole de Farias CheckMat

3

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Odiney de Jesus Nascimento G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra

2

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Rusembergue Silva Pereira CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Luis Fernando de Oliveria Guidotti Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ericson Fabiano Toffanin Macaco Gold Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Ericson Fabiano Toffanin Macaco Gold Team

2

Luis Fernando de Oliveria Guidotti Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association

2

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Edson Silva Nascimento Filho Go Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Christopher Matthew Bower Vicente Jr. Team

2

Luis Alberto da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Elielson Lima Bastos Corpo e Mente

3

Telmo Araújo do Nascimento TN - BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hermes França de Barros Ubuntu

2

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Leonidas Gondim Barbosa Junior LG System

2

Wellington Cerqueira Telles Vicente Jr. Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roneudo Gomes de Matos Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

3

Hermes França de Barros Ubuntu

3

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ricardo Costa de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marco José de Oliveira Souza Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson Leandro de Paula Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Emerson Leandro de Paula Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Ricardo Costa de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Mauro Aparecido Ribeiro da Assumpção Nova União

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Mauro Aparecido Ribeiro da Assumpção Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcos Cruz dos Santos Junior GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Guilherme Gomes Viana Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Kawan Anjos Neri Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Irux Almeida da Silva Reação Centro de Treinamento

2

Gabriel Fernandes Britto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cleiton Estevão dos Santos Junior ZR Team Association

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Márcio Vinícius Barbosa Santos Pinheiro de Moura Vicente Jr. Team

3

João Marcelo Almeida Mesquita PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Guilherme Gomes Viana Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Cruz dos Santos Junior GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Kawan Anjos Neri Gracie Barra

3

Irux Almeida da Silva Reação Centro de Treinamento

3

Márcio Vinícius Barbosa Santos Pinheiro de Moura Vicente Jr. Team