Results

Final result Nov/24/2019 13:16:49 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Nova União
271
2
CheckMat
231
3
ZR Team Association
182
4
GF Team
109
5
Ubuntu
102
6
Gracie Barra
85
7
Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
71
8
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
70
9
Vicente Jr. Team
59
10
Quartel General da Luta
38

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Victor Xavier da 'Silva Ubuntu

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Eryk Raymundi Santos CTLJ Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Andreo Uchoa Figueiredo Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pablo Henrique Lima CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Carlisvan Silva Pereira Academia Cemilton Reis

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Dionisio da Silva Santos Ubuntu

2

Matheus Henrique Figueiredo CheckMat

3

Luan Henrique Lima De Souza GF Team

3

Reinan Ferreira Longo CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Yasmin Ramos Santana Academia Cemilton Reis

2

Débora da Silva Gonçalves CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Maríllyan Magalhães Santos Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Melquisedeque Moura Team Carvalho

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Cruz dos Santos Junior GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rubens de Queiroz Ubuntu

2

Gustavo Vicente Lira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Guilherme Gomes Viana Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas de Sousa Nascimento Go Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Kawan Anjos Neri Gracie Barra

2

Guilherme Alves Santana Gracie Barra

3

Jeron Santos de Souza Team Yuri Carlton

3

Jose Isaias da Silva Neto Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis CheckMat

2

Irux Almeida da Silva GF Team

3

Antonny Nicolas Wanderley Lima Nova União

3

Cleiton Estevão dos Santos Junior ZR Team Association

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Fernandes Britto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

João Marcelo Almeida Mesquita PSLPB Cicero Costha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Márcio Vinícius Barbosa Santos Pinheiro de Moura Vicente Jr. Team

2

Fabio Henrique Da Silva Santos Norfight

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tiago Braga de Almeida Ubuntu

2

Rubens Kelvin Souza da Silva F3J Team

3

Alisson da Silva Santana Nova União

3

Danilo Santana Almeida Dos Santos Cassão Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Kawan Anjos Neri Gracie Barra

2

Jeron Santos de Souza Team Yuri Carlton

3

Gustavo Vicente Lira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Melquisedeque Moura Team Carvalho

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wesley Felix Oliveira da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Irux Almeida da Silva GF Team

3

Tiago Braga de Almeida Ubuntu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Luany Vitória Mendes Pessoa Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Luany Vitória Mendes Pessoa Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Aurelio Alves Queiroz Filho Ubuntu

2

Antonio Eduardo Carvalho Quartel General da Luta

3

Felipe Brandão Lima Team Carvalho

3

Wanvykson Sarmento Leite Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Calebe dos Santos Cardoso Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luís Otávio Carvalho Pinheiro dos Santos Cassão Team

3

Caio Matos Fonseca Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

3

Tiago Santos Brito CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Juwesley Guerra de Freitas Ubuntu

2

Weverton Carvalho dos Santos CTLJ Team

3

Jose Elton Loiola Neto Nova União

3

Marcelo Roland de Andrade Júnior Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Eduardo Furtado da Silva Nova União International

2

Maquir Jesus Silva LG System

3

Dermison Braga DE Souza Cunha Team Yuri Carlton

3

Diego Joaquim Vidal da Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Emmilyo Sebastião De Oliveira Silva Costa Nova União

2

Jaquison Souza dos Santos CheckMat

3

Guilherme Minuzzo de Lima Team PAS

3

Isaias Almeida Pellegrini Neto LG System

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Geovane Felipe Siqueira Ferreira ZR Team Association

2

Gideão Alves Rocha Nova União

3

Amaro Cavalcanti de Souza Neto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Joellen Maria Batista do Nascimento Ubuntu

2

Sabrina da Silva de Abreu Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Camila Maira Novaes Alves Vicente Jr. Team

2

Miria Claudia Cunha da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Bianca Barretto da Cruz Santos CheckMat

2

Milena Fernandes Bessa SAS Team

3

Isadora Marcelino Marques GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Martha Maciel Brito CheckMat

2

Sarah Sadigursky Paim CheckMat

3

Livia Brito Silva Academia Cemilton Reis

3

Priscila Thayllane Barros Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Ana Jessica Menezes da Silva GF Team

2

Carolina Carvalho Simoes de Oliveira Motta Azimuth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Marianna Lima Costa CheckMat

2

Wendy Ketely Silva Santos Barreto Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Bruna Esteves Nascimento Academia Cemilton Reis

2

Joana Cristiano Souza CheckMat

3

Gislane Sampaio Ramos F3J Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Daniel Fernandes de Sousa Guerra Cassão Team

2

José Eduardo Santana Couto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Giuseppe Carlo Davide Brioschi Team Carvalho

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alan dos Santos Silva Nova União

2

Icaro Lima da Silva CheckMat

3

Matheus Quintela Pinheiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Maykon Samuel Celesino Paes CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat

2

Gabriel Victor França Ubuntu

3

Daniel Luran Dantas Ramos Bahren Team Yuri Carlton

3

Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré Renzo Gracie Ottawa

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Thiago Robson Saboia Sousa Quartel General da Luta

2

Jhonatan Amorim Guimaraes GF Team

3

Harrison Vinícius Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Mikael Max Oliveira Passos Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alessandro Rocha e Silva Studio BJJ Gera C

2

Wanderson Silva Alves de Oliveira Team Yuri Carlton

3

Paulo Henrique Macedo de Lima Nova União

3

Sérgio Leite Brito Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Vítor Oliveira Santos Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Weslley Ryan Dutra Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Esdras Gama de Sousa Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Geremias Dias Ferreira ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Matheus Gomes Gama Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucimano Manoel da Silva FCT / Denis Pires

3

Diego da Silva Ramos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jorge Wellington Barbosa ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Renato Carlos da Silva Vieira GF Team

2

Julio de Kassio Aquino Silva Ferreira ZR Team Association

3

Cleverton Lucas Rosa Prado da Silva GF Team

3

Erick Douglas de Lima ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carmelio Jose Diniz Filho Nordeste Fight

2

Diego Silva Chagas Gaditas Team

3

Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat

3

Matheus Alexandre Mendes Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Harrison Vinícius Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Weslley Ryan Dutra Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat

3

Mikael Max Oliveira Passos Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Millena Alves Monteiro CheckMat

2

Edlândia Paula Bezerra dos Santos CTLJ Team

3

Bárbara de Oliveira Borges Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Estela Lima dos Santos da Silva CheckMat

2

Débora Camilo da Rocha Vicente Jr. Team

3

Stephanie Amorim Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Mariangela Parisi CheckMat

2

Katally Angela Braga da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Beatriz Pereira Souza Go Team

3

Daniele Gomes da Silva Quartel General da Luta

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Larissa Evelyn Felix Team Yuri Carlton

2

Dayanne Barros Daltro de Santana Gracie Barra

3

Gabriela Araujo de Castro Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Camilly Silva Santos Quartel General da Luta

2

Mariana Ferreira Pinto Ubuntu

3

Josuely Eduarda Assis de Moura Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Laura Elvira Silveira Silva Team PAS

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha F3J Team

2

Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Katally Angela Braga da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Larissa Evelyn Felix Team Yuri Carlton

3

Dayanne Barros Daltro de Santana Gracie Barra

3

Mariangela Parisi CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Alexandre dos Santos de França Nova União

2

João Victor Lima da Silva Nova União

3

Igor Oliveira GF Team

3

Izaias Souza Correia PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto Cassão Team

2

Guilherme Marques Costa Aderne Nova União

3

Jhonata Jacinto Farias CheckMat

3

Thiago Sena Dantas Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Eli Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

3

Pedro Henrique Meira Damasceno Team PAS

3

Rafael Juarez da Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Renzo Gracie Ottawa

2

Alex Sander Fonseca Massena de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Diego Debbaudt de França Vasconcelos CheckMat

3

João Lucas Ferreira Braz da Silva Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Sebastião Bruno Araujo Batista ZR Team Association

2

Tiago Samuel Lima ZR Team Association

3

Joab de Oliveira Camara Qatar BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira CheckMat

2

Jean Pablo Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ewerton Calheiros De Melo CTLJ Team

3

Wanderson Martins da Silva FCT / Denis Pires

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcos Junio dos Santos Soares FCT / Denis Pires

2

Matheus Silva da Cunha CheckMat

3

Italo dos Santos Aelo CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo Natural Kombat

2

João Paulo Jacob de Lima Santos Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Pedro Artur Silva Viana dos Santos Team Carvalho

3

William Ramos dos Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo Natural Kombat

2

Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto Cassão Team

3

Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira CheckMat

3

Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Quartel General da Luta

2

Jaqueline Oliveira Soares ZR Team Association

3

Amanda Suellen Lima Vicente Jr. Team

3

Dayana Melo Passos Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Andreia Lopes Cavalcante ZR Team Association

2

Thamyres Tavares Santos Quartel General da Luta

3

Mayara Gomes Da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Shayanne Santos Cutrim Coelho Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Maria Eduarda Bezerra ZR Team Association

2

Francieli Maria Carvalho Pires Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association

2

Maria Eduarda Tavares CheckMat

3

Gabriela Ferraz Rocha Teixeira Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rebeca Benevides Leal De Jesus Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team

2

Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Quartel General da Luta

3

Maria Eduarda Tavares CheckMat

3

Thamyres Tavares Santos Quartel General da Luta

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Douglas Guimarães da Silva Nova União

2

Pedro Adriano Rocha Toledo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

George Barbosa Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar Nordeste Fight

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Kleuber Oliveira Fraga dos Santos Nova União

3

Philipe Cavalcante Morais. Vicente Jr. Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rodrigo Sousa da Assumpção Nova União

2

Caio Jardim Victor Nova União

3

João Pedro Mota Lima Gracie Barra

3

Mateus Felipe Silva de Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

2

Italo Barbosa Silva Esteves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Messias da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

2

Italo Lima Costa Ares BJJ

3

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima CheckMat

3

Rafael Luquini PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

2

Romero Simon Costa e Silva GF Team

3

Naaliel Rodrigues de Almeida CheckMat

3

Yago Cavalcante de Britto LG System

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

2

Igor Dias Menezes CTFC Centro de Treinamento Fábio Campos

3

Daniel Lima Gonçalves Leite KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Jucivaldo Araujo Ferreira Junior GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ícaro Emmanuel Galdino da Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

2

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

3

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União

2

Ana Virginia Maia Soares GCPEPEY Team

3

Bruna Simiao Deodato CTLJ Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Ingridd Alves De Sousa Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Ingridd Alves De Sousa Ns Brotherhood

2

Ana Virginia Maia Soares GCPEPEY Team

3

Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Ares BJJ

2

Gabriel de Cunha Mendonça Castro Team

3

Gilvan Nunes Amorim Júnior Vicente Jr. Team

3

Luiz Cristiano Barros De Sobral Vicente Jr. Team

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Yuta Shimada Alliance

2

Danilo Soares Moreira Ares BJJ

3

Matheus Carlos Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

2

Anselmo dos Santos Gomes Corpo e Mente

3

Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat

3

Nazareno Ferreira da Silva Ubuntu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alexandre Cavalieri Gomes da Silva Alliance

2

Alef José Soares Brito de Morais Ares BJJ

3

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

3

Weverton Batista dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

3

Thiago Martiniano da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alisson Nunes dos Santos Nova União

2

Luis Ferlin Lopes Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabricio José Guimarães Gama PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Afonso Silva Paiva PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Diego Gustavo Cordeiro Cabral Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Bosquê Neto Alliance

2

Rômulo Leandro de Almeida Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Manoel Musetto Team Carvalho

3

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Association

2

Alef José Soares Brito de Morais Ares BJJ

3

Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Ershirley Granja CheckMat

2

Mariana Ogando de Freitas Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Magda Luciana Santos Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Ershirley Granja CheckMat

2

Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Magda Luciana Santos Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Fabrício Uzêda Guimarães Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antonio Fagner dos Santo Nogueira Gracie Barra

3

Diogenes Augusto de Carvalho Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Landim Albuquerque ZR Team Association

2

Washington Santos Nascimento CheckMat

3

Kleber Nascimento Pinheiro PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Juliano Nascimento da Paixão Azimuth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jair Araújo dos Santos GF Team

3

Alysson Silva Alves CTLJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ranieri Guilherme Deusdara Moura ZR Team Association

2

Marcelo Silva Mendes ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Edson Pires Monteiro Filho Ubuntu

2

Tárcio Sampaio Souza Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Silas Junqueira da Silva Souza ZR Team Association

3

Pablo Tarcísio Veríssimo Ribeiro ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

2

Vinicius de Freitas Lones Team Yuri Carlton

3

Antônio Carmendio Sousa Pinto Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

3

Fabio dos Santos Borges Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Igor Guimarães Oliveira da Silva CheckMat

2

Luciano Sousa Junior ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Welber Jonik Barbosa Marinho GF Team

2

Silas Espindola Batista Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

2

Silas Espindola Batista Ns Brotherhood

3

Edson Pires Monteiro Filho Ubuntu

3

Vinicius de Freitas Lones Team Yuri Carlton

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Francisca Daiane Ribeiro da Silva Ubuntu

2

Iana Maria Guimaraes Borges Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Francisca Daiane Ribeiro da Silva Ubuntu

2

Iana Maria Guimaraes Borges Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Aécio Marcondes Falcão Silva Vicente Jr. Team

2

Dayvson José Amâncio De Almeida ZR Team Association

3

Bernardo Duarte Alves CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcus Vinícius Dourado Santos GF Team

2

Gleison Guilherme de Souza Simoes Champions BJJ

3

Diego Palmeira Da Silva CT WS Team Senhor do Bonfim

3

Ivonelson Cleube Bezerra Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Severiano José Mota Neto AJJEU

2

Bernardo Manoel Gedeon Tonini CheckMat

3

Ramon Correia Carmo Saiyajin Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Medrado Bonelli Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Lucas Resende de Andrade Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ivan Dutra Belo Nova União

2

Douglas Tome Cabral ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ivan Dutra Belo Nova União

2

Douglas Tome Cabral ZR Team Association

3

Aécio Marcondes Falcão Silva Vicente Jr. Team

3

Severiano José Mota Neto AJJEU

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Michele Marques Oliveira LG System

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Lua Mota Benicio Zeca Jiu-Jitsu

2

Neuliane Maria da Silva Moura Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Lua Mota Benicio Zeca Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michele Marques Oliveira LG System

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Toni Ribeiro Santos Brasa CTA

2

Gledson Roberio Pereira Soares CheckMat

3

Adriano Santos do Vale Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Matias Esteban Hernandez Rojas Cohab Chile

2

Carlos Eduardo Richter Gracie Barra

3

Estevão Manoel Nascimento Moura Rodrigues ZR Team Association

3

William Angelo O. Salinas Carvalho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Gregory de Souza Santos De La Riva JJ

2

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

3

Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Maurício Assis Cidreira LG System

2

Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodolfo Allysson Vitorino de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Thiago Mamede Pires Qasem Team Carvalho

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Alicelino Bonfim Navarro Neto CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jorge Antonio Silva Junior De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

2

Rodolfo Allysson Vitorino de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Estevão Manoel Nascimento Moura Rodrigues ZR Team Association

3

Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Felipe Brito de Senna GF Team

2

Diego Kalil Senna Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristiano da Silva Souza Silva Souza Kronos BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcelo Victor Faro Arcieri GF Team

2

Ituã de Britos Sales Ares BJJ

3

João Humberto Alves Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marx Engel Rodrigues Feitosa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Talison Soares Costa CheckMat

2

Ericson Dias Lima Nova União

3

Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

3

Danton Chagas Vasconcelos da Silva BLEC

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Almir Dantas da Costa Junior Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

2

José Carlos Pereira Salles Júnior GF Team

3

Nadson Silva Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Carvalho Soares Nova União

3

Bruno Borges Duque Corpo e Mente

3

Thiago Barbosa Gomes ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

2

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

3

Caio Luis Dias Santos CheckMat

3

Lael Menezes Rodrigues BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

2

Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team

3

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

3

Fabio Jefferson Saraiva Damasceno BLEC

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Talison Soares Costa CheckMat

2

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

3

Felipe Brito de Senna GF Team

3

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Alexandra de Melo Lima CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Alexandra de Melo Lima CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

João Gomes de Souza Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Eiji Shiguematsu CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Carlos Guedes Oliveira Marinho Nova União

2

Hugo Jobim Rios Trindade Nova União

3

Vicente Alberto de Souza Prado Nova União International

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Lucas Souza da Costa Simetria Fight

2

Joilson Leal Lopes Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Leandro Silva Carvalho Nova União

2

Genilson Pereira Moura Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Santos Equipe Gênesis Combat

3

Luciano Cincurá Silva Santos Studio BJJ Gera C

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luis Carlos de Oliveira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Teatin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus De Castro Dourado Nova União

3

Sérgio Eduardo Camargo Martello Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo Roberto Santos Machado Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cristiano Maia Mendes Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Francisco de Assis Ramos Oliveira Fight Brothers

3

Vinicius Rodrigues Aguiar F3J Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Leandro Silva Carvalho Nova União

2

Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team

3

Luciano Cincurá Silva Santos Studio BJJ Gera C

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Cristina Ribeiro Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Maria Cristina Ribeiro Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Allisson Wesley do Nascimento Venceslau Corpo e Mente

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Bruno Trancoso de Lima LG System

2

Wellington Ramos dos Santos Nova União

3

Fábio Luiz Brandão da Silva Vicente Jr. Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Rômulo Oliveira Silva TN - BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcos Rafael Oliveira Ferreira Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

2

Pedro Auguto Jesus Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Pedro Auguto Jesus Nova União

2

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Allisson Wesley do Nascimento Venceslau Corpo e Mente

3

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Andre Binotto de Oliveira Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Johnnas Pereira de Freitas CP Team - Chicão Peixoto Team

2

Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ernany Pinheiro Santos Nova União

2

Rodrigo Magno Carvalho de Jesus Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ernany Pinheiro Santos Nova União

2

Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Andre Binotto de Oliveira Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Magno Carvalho de Jesus Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Clécio Rodrigo de A. Aleixo Nova União

2

Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Alex Severino Ferro Vicente Jr. Team

3

Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Tarciso José Fonseca da Costa Vicente Jr. Team

2

Antonio Carlos Pereira Fonseca Nova União

3

Assad Jorge Schoucair Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto CheckMat

2

Cristiano Sergio P. Almeida Nova União

3

Adão de Sousa Moura Neto Nova União

3

Anderson Rosa Teixeira CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Raphael Jambo Alves Lopes Carlson Gracie Team

2

Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União

3

Bruno César Teixeira Cardoso Vicente Jr. Team

3

Marcos Jordão Teixeira do Amaral Neto Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Tercio Augusto Torres Arruda Filho De La Riva JJ

2

Antonio Rodrigo da Fonseca Costa Zenith BJJ

3

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Everton Silva Farias dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Hallan Wagner Dias Alves GF Team

3

Fábio da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Walney Mutti da Silva Team Yuri Carlton

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Alberto Dycton Aciole de Farias CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto CheckMat

3

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola CheckMat

3

Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Danuza Blanco Lethal Team BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Danuza Blanco Lethal Team BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Widemar Pereira De Lima CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Widemar Pereira De Lima CheckMat

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Josenilda Francisco de Souza TN - BJJ

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

2

Josenilda Francisco de Souza TN - BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jailton dos Santos Oliveira Santos Oliveira Nova União

2

Lenilson Evangelista da Silva Nova União

3

Luis Fernando de Oliveria Guidotti Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ericson Fabiano Toffanin Macaco Gold Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jailton dos Santos Oliveira Santos Oliveira Nova União

2

Lenilson Evangelista da Silva Nova União

3

Ericson Fabiano Toffanin Macaco Gold Team

3

Luis Fernando de Oliveria Guidotti Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Cristiano José Pereira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Ednilson Santos Ribeiro Nova União

3

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Ednilson Santos Ribeiro Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Silveira Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

3

Charli Moitinho Barros Corpo e Mente

3

Sebastião Henrique da Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Luis Alberto da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Elielson Lima Bastos Corpo e Mente

3

Telmo Araújo do Nascimento TN - BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Hermes França de Barros Ubuntu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leonardo Britto Taboada Duda Castro Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Wellington Cerqueira Telles Vicente Jr. Team

2

Eliechiton Leopoldo Bastos Santos GF Team

3

Francisco José Pereira de Sales Guigo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Roneudo Gomes de Matos Gracie Barra

3

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Silveira Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

3

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sebastião Henrique da Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ

2

Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Geraldo Costa Freire Junior LG System

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

2

Geraldo Costa Freire Junior LG System

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Edson Ferreira Dos Santos CTLJ Team

2

Renato Correia Borges Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Renato Correia Borges Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

2

Ednaldo Gomes de Moura Vicente Jr. Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marco José de Oliveira Souza Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson Leandro de Paula Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Ricardo Costa de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Emerson Leandro de Paula Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

Master 5 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Gilvane de Oliveira GF Team

Master 5 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Gilvane de Oliveira GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ

2

Mauro Aparecido Ribeiro da Assumpção Nova União

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ