Results

European Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Final result Nov/23/2019 17:59:21 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Alliance
127
2
CheckMat
125
3
Gracie Barra
123
4
Carlson Gracie Team
114
5
ZR Team Association
109
6
Mario Sukata International
99
7
Frota Team Nogueira
88
8
ECJJA
65
9
GF Team
57
10
99 Nine Nine JJ - International
46

Mighty-Mite

1
ZR Team Association
19
2
Carlson Gracie Team
17
3
Frota Team Nogueira
15
4
ECJJA
9
5
Alliance
9
6
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu
3
7
Team Ganbaru
3
8
FN Fight.Co World
1
9
Mako Team Paris
1
10
Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School
1

Pee-Wee

1
Mario Sukata International
32
2
Rio Grappling Club Europe
25
3
Frota Team Nogueira
24
4
Carlson Gracie Team
24
5
Team Ganbaru
20
6
Alliance
20
7
BJJ Revolution Team - International
19
8
ZR Team Association
16
9
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
15
10
Gracie Barra
13

Junior

1
CheckMat
65
2
Mario Sukata International
48
3
Carlson Gracie Team
48
4
ZR Team Association
42
5
Alliance
37
6
Gracie Barra
33
7
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
27
8
Frota Team Nogueira
27
9
99 Nine Nine JJ - International
25
10
Rilion Gracie Ireland
23

Teen

1
Gracie Barra
77
2
Alliance
61
3
CheckMat
48
4
GF Team
36
5
ZR Team Association
32
6
Carlson Gracie Team
25
7
ECJJA
25
8
Frota Team Nogueira
22
9
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
21
10
Renzo Gracie International
20

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Thomas Conan Sullivan ZR Team Association

2

Bruno Alves Borges Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Ethan William Judge ZR Team Association

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Ivan Antonovich Grachev Alliance

2

Timophey Titov Frota Team Nogueira

3

Conleth Francis McKee ZR Team Association

3

Marlo Jones Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Samvel Stepanyan Frota Team Nogueira

2

Valeri Petrosyan Frota Team Nogueira

3

Ebhan Oilver Kennedy mc Auley Carlson Gracie Team

3

Edwin Pierrik Noblet Mako Team Paris

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Cathal O Corbaidh ECJJA

2

Daniel Komu-Liubijus Carlson Gracie Team

3

Georgy Merkulov Carlson Gracie Team

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Darragh Patrick Whelan Carlson Gracie Team

2

David Lesins Carlson Gracie Team

3

Aurel Ian Loup FN Fight.Co World

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Olivier Wójcik Carlson Gracie Team

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Anna Kaporyk ZR Team Association

2

Anais Sanvicente Yagues Team Ganbaru

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Miila Daalia Sirvio ZR Team Association

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Mohammed Ali Ahmed Mario Sukata International

2

Matias Macedo Tone Up C & F

3

dom Wayne Gorman Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Bobby Lee Burgess Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

2

Vitor Kenji Kikuchi Carlson Gracie Team

3

Antonios Kouteris Alliance

3

Gheghici Mihai Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Stepan Soshilov Strela Team

2

Hara Troy Adams Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Liam Seidel Carlson Gracie Team

3

Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Axel Marques Oliveira Kombat Klub Riachos

2

Victor Pyszka Carlson Gracie Team

3

Kajetan Skarpanski Carlson Gracie Team

3

Sebastião Robalo Rodrigues Neto Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Artem Pallon Frota Team Nogueira

2

Armandas Zibas Carlson Gracie Team

3

Max Ashbridge ZR Team Association

3

Thomas Cail Gracie Humaita Reunion

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Jake Kelly BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Vladislav Zotov Frota Team Nogueira

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Sebastian Laszkiewicz Mario Sukata International

2

Sergi Gonzalez Llamas Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Mehina Siever PennArBed JJB

2

Ka-honi Bouvier ZR Team Association

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Liv Esther Taieb Soul Fighter's Israel

2

Sofia Pinjara Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team

3

Carolina Chramosil 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Cliona Saunders ZR Team Association

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Egor Antonovich Grachev Alliance

2

Adam Ouissem Benamar Competition Team Giorsetti

3

Xavier Gagliardini Graça de Ornelas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Roman Verhoeven ECJJA

2

Artem Sergeevich Chibikeev Hokuto BJJ

3

Darius Daminaitis Carlson Gracie Team

3

Lukasz Marek Maass Team Ganbaru

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Daniil Antonov Alliance International

2

Mário João Couto Varela Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Eoghan James Whelan Carlson Gracie Team

3

Mateusz Tumanowicz Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Ainulakh Suleimanov Frota Team Nogueira

2

Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm

3

Culainn Gough ECJJA

3

Egor Sumin Frota Team Nogueira

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Ilyas Chaudhery Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Noa Bionda Rio Grappling Club Europe

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Fran Kapetan Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

Lukas Petrovs A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Max Moulder Kyuzo

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Evolet Elise Boris BJJ Globetrotters

2

Mila Ben David Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Mia Anna Walentowicz Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Maria Luiza Takla Linck Miller Get Fight

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Milena Schröder Team Ganbaru

2

Julia Barciszyn Carlson Gracie Team

3

Bárbara Pacheco Ribeiro Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Heili Sistina Sirvio ZR Team Association

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Ivan Kozhevnikov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

William Loof Sampa BJJ International

3

Andrew Perez Mario Sukata International

3

Jibreel Sulaiman Mahmood Mario Sukata International

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Ruben Thomas Dougherty Paragon BJJ Academy

2

Enzo Ferreira Simões Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Santiago Manique Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Tiago Volante Arandjelovic 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Yehor Mykhailov CheckMat

2

Darryl Siever PennArBed JJB

3

Mikey O Reilly BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Yehonatan Robinov Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Ioannis Taxiarchis Keramaris Alliance

2

Mason O Toole ECJJA

3

Alexander Enikeev A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Platon Grusha ZR Team Association

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Renzo Louis Ribas Da Motta Gracie Barra

2

Borna Bionda Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Allain Waldemar Penkula Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Danilo Zayas Murayama Team Ganbaru

2

Andrii Antonov CheckMat

3

Alexander Shishov Frota Team Nogueira

3

Leonard Laszlo Karaszi Frota Team Nogueira

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emil Zaslona BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Alan Sahno Carlson Gracie Team

3

Caden Barry Scanlan SBG Ireland

3

Karim Kasbaoui FN Fight.Co World

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Scarlett Veronica Fitzgibbon Mario Sukata International

2

Mavah Ahmed Mario Sukata International

3

Louise Chader LE Petit Mako Team Paris

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Mariana Ribeiro Almeida LEAD BJJ

2

Ella Jane Dorkin Paraestra UK

3

Gabriela Vasjkova Gracie Barra

3

Maria Rafaella Skora SBG Ireland

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Maelinn Guhel De La Riva Nantes

2

Laila Duch Gonzalez Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gisele Sanvicente Yagues Team Ganbaru

3

Kayden Paige Buchanan ZR Team Association

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Alejandra Boixader Banol Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

2

Kennedy Rie Anne O'Donnell Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

3

Chanel Santin Tosic Gracie Barcelona

3

Rhaissa Fernochio Costa Portugal Gold Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Isabella Morra Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Juliia Ewa Malek Leão Marinho BJJ

3

Lena Lubar Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Vanesa Alexandra Serbanescu Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Zara Miletic Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

Iris Raiola Waza

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Karter Alexander Ottosson Paterson Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe

2

Lev Hartman JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luca Bob JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marley Robert Gorman Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Shay William Carmody 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Michael Demenschin 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Luca-Matthis Kutnyj Gracie Barcelona

3

Ryley Mcgrath-Otoole The MMA Academy Liverpool

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Arthur Breier Barbiero Equipe A

2

Salim Benali PAT Academy Belgium

3

Felix Hutchinson Vafadari Gracie Barra

3

Savva Yun Frota Team Nogueira

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Aaron Singh Sohal Carlson Gracie Team

2

Vladimir Saveljev Carlson Gracie Team

3

Amar Jefferson Blackman CheckMat

3

Roman Baigildin Frota Team Nogueira

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

John David Agache SBG Ireland

2

Viggo Kolnas Team Leites Stockholm

3

Dawid Bebnowicz Carlson Gracie Team

3

Viktor Kretter Fabio Santos Bratislava

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Vasilii Loginov Frota Team Nogueira

2

Sofian Belkhatir Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Matthew Thompson ECJJA

2

Alim Yakupov Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Laila Kseniya Olechno BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Alena Chiara Kenia Sophie Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Alexandra Segal SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Maria Madalena Figueiredo Santos Portugal Gold Team

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Taisiya Antonova Alliance

2

Mya May Mccauley 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Mazzie Hetzel SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Lilah Lanna Carter Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Valentina Maxima Kocjic Pioneiros Fight Club

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Theos McEvatt Gracie Barra

2

Arkadii Yakovenko ZR Team Association

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo GF Team

2

Kian Costa GF Team

3

Charlie Michael Davis Long Gracie Barra

3

Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Agam Katiel Ochman Alliance

2

Ricardo João Couto Varela Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jacopo Volpicelli Rio Grappling Club Italia

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Zinovii Lystiuk ZR Team Association

2

Olav Nyirö CheckMat

3

Makar Alekseevich Staroletov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Mirko Bianchi Fn Fight.co Europa

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Oksana Dedova Rilion Gracie Ireland

2

Nairin Aviv Zund Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Lia Shalev Alliance

2

Monica Grancharova Academie Caio Terra

3

Ben Ali Siryne Cicero Costha Europe

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Vitória Dias Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Denas Valskis 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

leo Steven Paul Evans Mario Sukata International

3

Achilleas Evangelos Tahmazidis CheckMat

3

Alessandro Bagnetti Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Murilo Cardoso Neves Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danylo Kasyanchuk A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Dean Paul Buckley-Morris Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Yassine Arif PAT Academy Belgium

2

Wilton Niklas Wendel Team Leites Stockholm

3

Ryley Sébastien Cerveaux Gracie Humaita Reunion

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Ethan Castagna Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Joe (Joseph) Fagan Rilion Gracie Ireland

3

Alfonso Gapp Jimenez Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Mykyta Gennadiyovich Yur CheckMat

2

Hugo Volny Fabio Santos Bratislava

3

Andrei Nicolas Costa SBG Ireland

3

Cameron Bowen Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Aleksandrs Baukis ECJJA

2

Patrick Rogozinski Carlson Gracie Team

3

Djalil Himidi Gracie Humaita Reunion

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Daniel Serntits A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Abubakr Dilshodovich Mamadov Frota Team Nogueira

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Claire dos Santos Eidson BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Alexis Faith O Brien Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Draoui Yasser Cicero Costha Europe

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Shea Michael Mutchy Williams Mario Sukata International

2

Arsenii Braslavskyi ZR Team Association

3

Luka Yun Frota Team Nogueira

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Bradley Tim Mcdonough Mario Sukata International

2

Hunter Novoa Logic

3

Alex Conor Flanagan SBG Ireland

3

Izan Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Henri Kai Rahin Roger Gracie Academy

2

Yanko Lopez jr American Top Team Junior Fernandes

3

Leo Joel Hoch CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Yunus Razaki Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Louka Jose Demange Palestra Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mário Macedo Lemos Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Taylor Stuart De Khors BJJ Revolution Team - International

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Nazarii Khromei ZR Team Association

2

Alexandros Kretov A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Francisco Silva Sampaio Portugal Gold Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Vladimir Leonenko Frota Team Nogueira

2

Karl Ronnie Burke SBG Ireland

3

Cathal Doherty Rilion Gracie Ireland

3

Marsel Fazlic Nippon Training - Assad BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Clara Sofia da Cunha Borges da Silva Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Alissa Lazar Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Ariadne Medina Nuñez Carlson Gracie Team

2

Nora Filic Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Revekka Mina Alliance

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Layla Szymanska Mario Sukata International

2

Alexandra Syke Morra Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Ashlin Neylan BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2

Brenda Leona Angélico Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Daniil Varlik ZR Team Association

2

Darren Rombouts Renzo Gracie Holland

3

Dmytro Bublyk CheckMat

3

Jake Redmond SBG Ireland

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Ivan Burkatskyi CheckMat

2

Aleksandr Davidenko Frota Team Nogueira

3

Clément Aymeric A Jacquot Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Mael Benoit Hassanaly Gracie Humaita Reunion

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Rhys Chadwick Mario Sukata International

2

Aaron John Irving Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe

3

Nikita Soloviov CheckMat

3

Valdemar Ghetu Team Leites Stockholm

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Joel Thomas Hetzel SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy

2

Yevhenii Yur Gennadiyovich CheckMat

3

Alexandre Manuel Francisco Kombat Klub Riachos

3

Duarte Rafael Lopes Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Aoibhinn Marie Bourke BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Janis Charlotte Michelle Levy Competition Team Giorsetti

3

Valerie Kosareva 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1

Amberlynne Shayne Pingoy Tiaga Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Payge Theresa Kennedy mc Auley Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman CheckMat

2

Willem Anhuth GF Team

3

Jose Yeremay Martín Sanchez Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Nino P. David Mako Team Paris

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Brian Fitzgibbon Mario Sukata International

2

Kheiredine Ochando Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

3

David Yi Gracie Barra

3

Miroslav Mlyncek Renzo Gracie International

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Luca Veras CheckMat

2

Matej Mlyncek Renzo Gracie International

3

Leo Anders Nedin Wredfors Team Leites Stockholm

3

Marco Nicola Caeriu Fn Fight.co Europa

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Armiya Brooks Gracie Barra

2

Eemeli Ensio Vuorio Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland

3

Damian Franco FN Fight.Co World

3

Guisse Tidiane Fighter Family

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Omar Taiti CheckMat

2

Lucas Augusto Ziegler GF Team

3

Maximus D. S. Kjallander Team Leites Stockholm

3

Tyler Alan Reilly SBG Ireland

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Emmanouil Emmanouilidis Alliance

2

Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques GF Team

3

Oisín Bradley Rilion Gracie Ireland

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Nolan Arjen Edward O'Donnell Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Matteo Cesare Gervasoni Fn Fight.co Europa

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nedim-Joelson Uluc FN Fight.Co World

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Mia Montesinos Perdomo Carlson Gracie Team

2

Gabriela Amodio Fn Fight.co Europa

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Anna Torkoniak ZR Team Association

2

Carina Iliyanova Ignatova Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vivian Iliyanova Ignatova Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Julija Dedova Rilion Gracie Ireland

2

Greta Ferretti Fn Fight.co Europa

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Zuri Enita Blackman CheckMat

2

Alba Heredia Perez Mathias Ribeiro Team

3

Sophia de la Concepcion Lopez American Top Team Junior Fernandes

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Thea Brescianini Fn Fight.co Europa

2

Carla Rufo Karkara BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emma Antonia Veenman Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Stuart Gregory Carmody 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Roger de Barros Campos Simões GF Team

2

Liam Jacques Levy Competition Team Giorsetti

3

Daniel Gerard Collier ECJJA

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Roque Alarcon Calabria Gracie Barra

2

Ciaran James Keeshan SBG Tullamore

3

Joseph James Connolly Mario Sukata International

3

Korey Mathieu Skinner Tribal Phoenix

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Arsenii Kolesnik A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Dmytro Bieliaiev CheckMat

3

Henry Ferguson ECJJA

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Ovanes Gazoyan Frota Team Nogueira

2

Dimitris Filippidis A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Sergei Muravev Frota Team Nogueira

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1

Ewa Laszkiewicz Mario Sukata International

2

Faith Holly Milburn Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe

3

Saoirse Rice Carlson Gracie Team

3

Taisiia Eleshina Alliance

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Xavier David Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Samuel Hristov Academie Caio Terra

3

Amine Haymane sad ZR Team Association

3

Jake Jon Mccauley 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Brandon Best Blake SBG Ireland

2

Evan Karl Burke SBG Ireland

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Ian Silva Dias Duarte Portugal Gold Team

2

Turlough Shane Sheehan ECJJA

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Neala Mary Torney ZR Team Association

2

Natalia Maria Kopec Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Mikhail Sergeevich Chibikeev Hokuto BJJ

2

Simon Bastian Oliveira Gracie Barcelona

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Mark Bernerd Dowd ECJJA

2

Daniel Peter McMenamin Rilion Gracie Ireland

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Adam Levcik Renzo Gracie International

2

Samuel Aleczander Loof Sampa BJJ International

3

Thomas Lee McMenamin Rilion Gracie Ireland

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Vlad Senkevich Frota Team Nogueira

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Richard Pazicky Renzo Gracie International

2

Niklas Faller Gracie Barcelona

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Arina Fedotova Frota Team Nogueira

2

Leonor Maria Fernandes Leite Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Emily Lynn Leyva Gracie Humaita South Bay

2

Lois Grace Marsh ZR Team Association

3

Sara Filic Rio Grappling Club Europe

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Miguel Eduardo Dias Guedes GF Team

2

Tomé Brissos de Almeida Galhardo Jónatas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Fabian Grzegorz Lachowicz Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Erick Bonfim Lamblet GF Team

2

Alexsandr Mladenov A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Efthymios Andrikoulas Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

David Bezberdiy CheckMat

2

Oliver Jon Ackland Roger Gracie Academy

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Vladyslav Baidyk CheckMat

2

Oleksandr Sadykin CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Macedo Junior GF Team

2

Vladyslav Bagkntasar A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Shane Carmody 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Leo Mario O'Sullivan ECJJA

3

Catalin Mihai Serbanescu Carlson Gracie Team

3

Paddy Kristopher Thomas Horner ECJJA

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Martyna Tumanowicz Carlson Gracie Team

2

Luana Marina Tarone Frota Team Nogueira

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Sara Loewen OXY

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Gonçalo Carreira Pacheco Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Mota Gonçalves Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Eric Ramirez Gracie Barra

2

Cillian Carey ECJJA

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Tomas Pereira Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Sebastian Mirga Kaminski CheckMat

3

Ethan Jonathan Robb ACTJJ International

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

William John Southern 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Alexander Leo Shahin Frontline Academy

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Amy Michelle Scully Gracie Barra

2

Jodie McCarthy Team Felipe Martins

3

Muireann Bradley Rilion Gracie Ireland

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Iryan Brooks Gracie Barra

3

Aram Lazar Gracie Barra

3

Darda Hassan Gracie Barra BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Jaafar Van Loock Cicero Costha Europe

2

Liam Veras CheckMat

3

Vidar Karl Herman Helin Frontline Academy

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Isak Karl Lillebror Helin Frontline Academy

2

Mounir Baaziz Mill Hill BJJ

3

Adrian Fasianok Renzo Gracie International

3

Hussein Dardab Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Behnam Razaki Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Gabriel Pereira da Rosa Academia Pitbull

3

Ethan Sebastien Guillaume Forrez ASC 59

3

Matko Crnoja Rio Grappling Club Europe

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexander Usanov Alliance

3

Alexis Ioannou Mill Hill BJJ

3

Jan Korinek Jungle BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Bernardo Goulart Teixeira Gracie Barra

2

Samuel Zumbino FN Fight.Co World

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dexter Gunnhage Dynamix Fighting Sports

2

Luke James Brennan Kyuzo

3

Luka Glavacevic Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Vlado Blazevic Rio Grappling Club Europe

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1

Oleksandra Yakovenko ZR Team Association

2

mya Marie Flandé-Boudeau Mako Team Paris

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Nekane Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra

2

Lana Grace Kelly CheckMat

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Jamie Thomas Conchie Mario Sukata International

2

Ammar Zar Gracie Barra

3

Conor O'Reilly Jungle BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Nathan O'Callaghan CheckMat

2

Leonardo Baragatti Waza

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Sheá Conor Cleland ACTJJ International

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Panos Chatzichristos Alliance

2

Eoin Jim Hennessy ECJJA

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Abralin Sean Tiaga Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Brenda Souza Campos Lima Carlson Gracie Team

2

Lyka Vassoodaven New School BJJ

3

Lillie-Mae Northover Gracie Barra

3

Paula Posiewka Gold Team Fighters

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Ainoa Herreros Gracie Barra

2

Ana Pedro Gonçalves Tomé Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Morgan Faye Buchanan ZR Team Association

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Tim Hvastovsky Alliance

2

Yoan Alabê Ramos Team Ganbaru

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Alex Alex Grammatikos Alliance

2

Adam Draoui Cicero Costha Europe

3

Jem Leonard Lyons-Llewellyn Gracie Barra

3

Nathan Noel Kelly SBG Ireland

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Daniel Rubinov Alliance

2

Julien Fota Karkara BJJ

3

Richard Henmueller Gracie Barcelona

3

Simon Klein Renzo Gracie International

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

André Miguel Areias Cruz Gracie Barra

2

Thomas Severo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kauã Silva Souza Top Brother

3

Rhuam Rafael Ferreira Simões Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Luan Veras CheckMat

2

Vincenzo Bussolotti Noguera Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

3

Ivan Raj Rafael Ribeiro BJJ

3

Sebastian Henrik Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vladimir Blium Alliance

2

Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Aaron Keith Clack ECJJA

3

William Terry Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Lucia Beccaro Waza

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1

Alena Azarkina Frota Team Nogueira

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1

Tamara Toros ZR Team Association

2

Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra

3

Iris Montesinos Perdomo Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Nia Blackman CheckMat

2

Shira Dror Alliance