European Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Jun/03/2020 09:54:49 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light

Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Bruno Alves Borges
ZR Team Association Thomas Conan Sullivan
Total: 2

GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light

Frota Team Nogueira Anna Anatolievna Rozinov
Total: 1

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather

ZR Team Association Ethan William Judge
ZR Team Association Ruari Lucas Spence
Total: 2

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather

Alliance Ivan Antonovich Grachev
Frota Team Nogueira Timophey Titov
Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School Marlo Brixton Jones
ZR Team Association Artur Liam Watson
ZR Team Association Conleth Francis McKee
Total: 5

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Ebhan Oilver Kennedy Mcauley
Frota Team Nogueira Samvel Stepanyan
Frota Team Nogueira Valeri Petrosyan
Mako Team Paris Edwin Pierrik Noblet
Total: 4

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Daniel Komu-Liubijus
Carlson Gracie Team Georgy Merkulov
ECJJA Cathal Seamus O Corbaidh
Total: 3

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Darragh Patrick Whelan
Carlson Gracie Team David Lesins
FN Fight.Co World Aurel Ian Loup
Total: 3

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Olivier Wójcik
Total: 1

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather

Team Ganbaru Anais Sanvicente Yagues
ZR Team Association Anna Kaporyk
Total: 2

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light

ZR Team Association Miila Daalia Sirvio
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Dominick Wayne Gorman
Mario Sukata International Mohammed Ali Ahmed
Tone Up C & F Matias Macedo
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance Antonios Kouteris
Carlson Gracie Team Vitor Kenji Kikuchi
Frota Team Nogueira Damian Danilevski
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Mihai Gheghici
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Bobby Lee Burgess
Mario Sukata International Harry Michael Fitzgibbon
Total: 6

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

Carlson Gracie Ireland Krystian Stryganek
Carlson Gracie Team Liam Seidel
Carlson Gracie Team Matvey Ivanov
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Hara Troy Adams
Frota Team Nogueira Platon Nesterikhin
Frota Team Nogueira Shagor Stepanyan
Strela Team Stepan Soshilov
Team Leites Stockholm Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm Theo Gustav Lejdemalm
Total: 9

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Kajetan Skarpanski
Carlson Gracie Team Victor Pawel Pyszka
Kombat Klub Riachos Axel Marques Oliveira
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Sebastião Robalo Rodrigues Neto
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Armandas Zibas
Frota Team Nogueira Artem Pallon
Gracie Humaita Reunion Thomas A F Cail
ZR Team Association Max James Ashbridge
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team - International Jake Ralph Kelly
Frota Team Nogueira Vladislav Zotov
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Sergi Gonzalez Llamas
Mario Sukata International Sebastian Edward Laszkiewicz
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe Kjra A. O. Paterson
PennArBed JJB Mehina Siever
ZR Team Association Ka-honi Bouvier
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Carolina Chramosil
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team Sofia Feerdoss Pinjara
Soul Fighter's Israel Liv Esther Taieb
ZR Team Association Cliona Saunders
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Egor Antonovich Grachev
Carlson Gracie Team Josh Black
Carlson Gracie Team Ryan Thomas O'Neill
Competition Team Giorsetti Adam Ouissem Benamar
Gracie Humaita Reunion Marwan Tao Chamand
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Xavier Gagliardini Graça de Ornelas
SBG Ireland Mason N. Long
Team Leites Stockholm Léon Iver Sirvaut
ZR Team Association Janek Ignacy Watson
Total: 9

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

BJJ Revolution Team - International Paraic Bourke
Carlson Gracie Team Darius Daminaitis
Carlson Gracie Team Kaspian Alexander Ziolkowski
ECJJA Aiden Michael King
ECJJA Roman Verhoeven
Frota Team Nogueira Vladimir Petrosyan
Hokuto BJJ Artem Sergeevich Chibikeev
Paraestra UK Lucas James Steele
Team Ganbaru Lukasz Marek Maass
Waza Nicolo' Isetta
Total: 10

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Mário João Couto Varela
Alliance Alexandros Emmanouilidis
Alliance Sotirios Feideropoulos
Alliance International Daniil Antonov
Carlson Gracie Ireland Cian James Wall
Carlson Gracie Team Eoghan James Whelan
Carlson Gracie Team Mateusz Kryspin Tumanowicz
CheckMat Maksym Baidyk
Gracie Barra Mark Pankoff
PAT Academy Belgium Nassim-Mohamed Arif
Total: 10

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Panayiotis Diogenous
BJJ Revolution Team - International Harry Regan Whyte
BJJ Revolution Team - International Nikolas Fijolek
Cicero Costha Europe Zakaria Temassi
ECJJA Culainn Gough
ECJJA Eli David Ryan
Frota Team Nogueira Ainulakh Suleimanov
Frota Team Nogueira Egor Sumin
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe Jack Eric Coverdale
Gracie Barra Bruno Denis Vafadari
Roger Gracie Academy Hugo Sora Kaveh Rahin
Team Leites Stockholm Arvid Ekman
Total: 12

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ilyas Chaudhery
Rio Grappling Club Europe Noa Bionda
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Lukas Petrovs
ECJJA John Charles Louis Dalton
Kyuzo Jack Maxwell Moulder
Rio Grappling Club Europe Fran Kapetan
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

BJJ Globetrotters Evolet Elise Boris
Carlson Gracie Team Mia Anna Walentowicz
Soul Fighter's Israel Mila Ben David
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

Fn Fight.co Europa Gaia Bianchi
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

GET-Fight Maria Luiza T. L. Miller
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Julia Barciszyn
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Bárbara Pacheco Ribeiro
Team Ganbaru Milena Schröder
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Sofya Vartanova
BJJ Revolution Team - International Lily Susan Dunne
ZR Team Association Heili Sistina Sirvio
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Frota Team Nogueira Stepanyan Gennadii
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Ivan Kozhevnikov
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Rico Anthony Douglas
Mario Sukata International Andrew G P Gonzalez
Mario Sukata International Jibreel Sulaiman Mahmood
Sampa BJJ International William Loof
Total: 6

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Tiago Volante Arandjelovic
CheckMat Adam D Y Killington
CheckMat Dylan Daniel Mroczek
Fn Fight.co Europa Alec Marteletti
Fn Fight.co Europa Matteo Zanetti
Frota Team Nogueira Daniel Drango
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Santiago Manique
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Enzo Ferreira Simões
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Francisco Luis da Cunha Borges da Silva
OXY Roman Romanciuc
Paragon BJJ Academy Ruben Thomas Dougherty
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Eissa A. Y. A. Almuzaini
Rilion Gracie Ireland Callum Luke McMenamin
Team Ganbaru Jayden Joel Sinn
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Andrea Invernizzi
Total: 15

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

Academie Caio Terra Martin Gospodinov
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Georgios Prodromou
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Volodymyr Mazurenko
Alliance Yehonatan Robinov
BJJ Revolution Team - International Mikey David O'Reilly
Carlson Gracie Team Maksymilian Czarnik
CheckMat Yehor Mykhailov
ECJJA Jakub Dawid Byrdy
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Leo Amstutz
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Daniel Alexandre Silva
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Darius Alexandru Negrescu
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Nikolay Kostyukov
PennArBed JJB Darryl Siever
Total: 13

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alexander Enikeev
Alliance Ioannis Taxiarchis Keramaris
ECJJA Mason O Toole
Frota Team Nogueira Karen Gazoyan
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Martín Alexis Knaupe Loyola
ZR Team Association Platon Grusha
Total: 6

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Allain Waldemar Penkula
Gracie Barra Renzo Louis Ribas Da Motta
Rio Grappling Club Europe Borna Bionda
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Andrii Antonov
Frota Team Nogueira Alexander Shishov
Frota Team Nogueira Leonard Laszlo Karaszi
Team Ganbaru Danilo Zayas Murayama
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team - International Emil Zaslona
Carlson Gracie Team Alan Sahno
FN Fight.Co World Karim Kasbaoui
SBG Ireland Caden Barry Scanlan
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Mako Team Paris Louise Chader LE Petit
Mario Sukata International Mavah Ahmed
Mario Sukata International Scarlett Veronica Fitzgibbon
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

Gracie Barra Gabriela Vasjkova
LEAD BJJ Mariana Ribeiro Almeida
Paraestra UK Ella Jane Dorkin
SBG Ireland Maria Rafaella Skora
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Laila Duch Gonzalez
De La Riva Nantes Maelinn B V M Guhel
Team Ganbaru Gisele Sanvicente Yagues
ZR Team Association Kayden Paige Buchanan
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Gabriela Pacheco Ribeiro
Gracie Barcelona Chanel Santin Tosic
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Kennedy Rie Anne O'Donnell
Portugal Gold Team Rhaissa Fernochio Costa
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Alejandra Boixader Banol
Total: 5

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Vanesa Alexandra Serbanescu
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Isabella Morra
Leão Marinho BJJ Julia Ewa Malek
Rio Grappling Club Europe Lena Lubar
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Rio Grappling Club Europe Zara Miletic
Waza Iris Raiola
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Marley Robert Gorman
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe Karter Alexander Ottosson Paterson
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lev Hartman
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Luca Bob
Total: 4

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Michael Demenschin
99 Nine Nine JJ - International Shay William Carmody
Gracie Barcelona Luca-Matthis Kutnyj
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Joaquim Coelho Peixoto
The MMA Academy Liverpool Ryley Mcgrath-Otoole
Total: 5

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Gonçalo Valverde Coelho Aires Pereira
Equipe A Arthur Breier Barbiero
Frota Team Nogueira Klim Yun
Frota Team Nogueira Savva Yun
Gracie Barra Felix Hutchinson Vafadari
PAT Academy Belgium Salim Benali
ZR Team Association Oleksandr Protasov
Total: 7

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Theodoros Posnakidis
Carlson Gracie Team Aaron Singh Sohal
Carlson Gracie Team Vladimir Saveljev
CheckMat Amar Jefferson Blackman
Frota Team Nogueira Roman Baigildin
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Dilan Vitor Fernandes
Total: 6

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Darrens Kosarevs
Carlson Gracie Team Dawid Bebnowicz
Fabio Santos Bratislava Viktor Kretter
SBG Ireland John David Agache
Team Leites Stockholm Vilde Viggo Malte Kolnas
Total: 5

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Sofian Belkhatir
Frota Team Nogueira Vasilii Loginov
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Alim Yakupov
ECJJA Lucas Matthew Thompson
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

BJJ Revolution Team - International Kseniya Laila Olechno
Renzo Gracie Holland Alena Chiara Kenia Sophie Symannek
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light

Portugal Gold Team Maria Madalena Figueiredo Santos
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Alexandra Lynn Jenkins Segal
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Mya May Mccauley
Alliance Taisiya Antonova
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Lilah Lanna Carter
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Mazzie Milles Hetzel
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Pioneiros Fight Club Valentina Maxima Kocjic
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Denas Valskis
CheckMat Achilleas Evangelos Tahmazidis
Frota Team Nogueira Julian Scherrer
Mario Sukata International leo Steven Paul Evans
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Alessandro Bagnetti
ZR Team Association Kylian Noah Leal
Total: 6

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Danylo Kasyanchuk
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Murilo Cardoso Neves
Carlson Gracie Team Dean Paul Buckley-Morris
Total: 3

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light

Gracie Humaita Reunion Ryley Sébastien Cerveaux
PAT Academy Belgium Yassine Arif
Team Leites Stockholm Wilton Niklas Wendel
Total: 3

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

Gracie Humaita Reunion Ethan Castagna
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Alfonso Gapp Jimenez
Rilion Gracie Ireland Joseph G. Fagan
SBG Ireland Blaise Niall O Murchu
Waza Matteo Isetta
Total: 5

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Mykyta Gennadiyovich Yur
Fabio Santos Bratislava Hugo Volny
Gracie Barra Cameron Mason Nair Bowen
Gracie Barra Joe William Mcgann
Gracie Humaita Reunion Mathias E A Tarby
SBG Ireland Andrei Nicolas Costa
Total: 6

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Patrick Rogozinski
Carlson Gracie Team Thomas Peter Moran Downey
ECJJA Ahmad Ismail
ECJJA Aleksandrs Baukis
Gracie Humaita Reunion Djalil Himidi
ZR Team Association Robert Patrick Reid
Total: 6

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Daniel Serntits
Frota Team Nogueira Abubakr Dilshodovich Mamadov
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA Claire dos Santos Eidson
Gracie Barra Alexis Faith O Brien
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Dmytro Bublyk
Renzo Gracie Holland Darren Adrianus Cornelis Rombouts
SBG Ireland Jake Redmond
ZR Team Association Daniil Varlik
Total: 4

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

CheckMat Ivan Burkatskyi
Frota Team Nogueira Aleksandr Davidenko
Gracie Humaita Reunion Clément Aymeric A Jacquot
Gracie Humaita Reunion Mael Benoit Hassanaly
Gracie Reunion Jessy Hans Hermel
Total: 5

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light

CheckMat Nikita Soloviov
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe Aaron John Irving
Mario Sukata International Rhys Thomas Chadwick
Team Leites Stockholm Valdemar J. A. Ghetu
Waza Lorenzo Firpo
Total: 5

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Yevhenii Yur Gennadiyovich
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Duarte Rafael Lopes Silva
Kombat Klub Riachos Alexandre Manuel Francisco
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Joel Thomas Hetzel
Total: 4

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ECJJA Haydon Kristopher Thomas Horner
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Valerie Kosareva
BJJ Revolution Team - International Aoibhinn Marie Bourke
Competition Team Giorsetti Janis Charlotte Michelle Levy
Total: 3

GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Payge Theresa Kennedy Mcauley
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Amberlynne Shayne Pingoy Tiaga
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Stuart Gregory Carmody
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

BJJ Revolution Team - International Kacper Fijolek
Competition Team Giorsetti Liam Jacques Levy
ECJJA Daniel Collier
ECJJA Garbhán Gerard O'Reilly
GF Team Roger de Barros Campos Simões
Total: 5

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Roque Alarcon Calabria
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Matheus De Carvalho Pereira
Mario Sukata International Joseph James Connolly
SBG Tullamore Ciaran James Keeshan
Tribal Phoenix Korey Mathieu Skinner
Total: 5

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Arsenii Kolesnik
CheckMat Dmytro Bieliaiev
ECJJA Henry Ferguson
Total: 3

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Dimitris Filippidis
Frota Team Nogueira Ovanes Gazoyan
Frota Team Nogueira Sergei Muravev
Total: 3

GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

Alliance Taisiia Eleshina
Carlson Gracie Team Maria Nasypanaya
Carlson Gracie Team Saoirse Rice
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe Faith Holly Milburn
Mario Sukata International Ewa Laszkiewicz
Total: 5

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Fabian Grzegorz Lachowicz
GF Team Miguel Eduardo Dias Guedes
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Tomé Brissos de Almeida Galhardo Jónatas
Total: 3

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alexsandr T Mladenov
GF Team Erick Bonfim Lamblet
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

Alliance Efthymios Andrikoulas
Carlson Gracie Team Christopher Joseph Monahan
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat David Bezberdiy
Roger Gracie Academy Oliver Jon Ackland
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Oleksandr Sadykin
CheckMat Vladyslav Baidyk
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Vladyslav Bagkntasar
GF Team Paulo Roberto Macedo de Andrade Junior
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Shane David Carmody
Carlson Gracie Team Catalin Mihai Serbanescu
ECJJA Leo Mario O'Sullivan
ECJJA Paddy Kristopher Thomas Horner
Frota Team Nogueira Zhorik Muradian
Total: 5

GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Martyna Aleksandra Tumanowicz
Frota Team Nogueira Luana Marina Tarone
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Maebh Briscoe
OXY Sara Loewen
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Ammar Zar
Jungle BJJ Conor Mark O'Reilly
Mario Sukata International Jamie Thomas Conchie
Total: 3

GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Nathan O'Callaghan
Waza Leonardo Baragatti
Total: 2

GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Frota Team Nogueira Sarkis Muradian
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Theos Mixalis McEvatt
ZR Team Association Arkadii Yakovenko
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light

GF Team João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo
GF Team Kian Costa
Gracie Barra Charlie Michael Davis Long
Gracie Barra Eric Fridlis
Kyuzo Reuben Jacob Oglesby
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Ricardo João Couto Varela
Alliance Agam Katiel Ochman
Rio Grappling Club Italia Jacopo Volpicelli
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ASC 59 Keylian Planque
CheckMat Olav Nyirö
Fn Fight.co Europa Mirko Bianchi
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Makar Alekseevich Staroletov
ZR Team Association Zinovii Lystiuk
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Nairin Aviv Zund
Rilion Gracie Ireland Oksana Dedova
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

Academie Caio Terra Monica Grancharova
Alliance Lia Shalev
Cicero Costha Europe Ben Ali Siryne
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Vitória Dias
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

Academia Pitbull Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo
Cicero Costha Europe Draoui Yasser
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Frota Team Nogueira Luka Yun
Mario Sukata International Shea Michael Mutchy Williams
ZR Team Association Arsenii Braslavskyi
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Izan Fuentes Teruel
Logic Hunter R Novoa
Mario Sukata International Bradley Tim Mcdonough
SBG Ireland Alex Conor Flanagan
Total: 4

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light

American Top Team Junior Fernandes Yanko Lopez Jr.
CheckMat Leo Joel Hoch
Roger Gracie Academy Henri Kai Rahin
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

BJJ Revolution Team - International Taylor Stuart De Khors
Dynamix Fighting Sports Yunus Razaki
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Mário Macedo Lemos
Palestra Jiu-Jitsu Louka Jose Demange
Total: 4

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alexandros Kretov
Portugal Gold Team Francisco Silva Sampaio
ZR Team Association Nazarii Khromei
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Frota Team Nogueira Vladimir Leonenko
GF Team Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo
Nippon Training - Assad BJJ Marsel Fazlic
Rilion Gracie Ireland Cathal Patrick Doherty
SBG Ireland Karl Ronnie Burke
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

Cicero Costha Europe Nour Line Taybi
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Clara Sofia da Cunha Borges da Silva
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

Gracie Barra Alissa Lazar
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light

Alliance Revekka Mina
Carlson Gracie Team Ariadne Medina Nuñez
Rio Grappling Club Europe Nora Filic
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Alexandra Syke Morra
Mario Sukata International Layla Alicia Szymanska
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA Ashlin Neylan
Gracie Barra Brenda Leona Angélico
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman
GF Team Willem Anhuth
Karkara BJJ Mickael Huet
Mako Team Paris Nino P. David
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jose Yeremay Martín Sanchez
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

Deo Jiu-Jitsu France Kheiredine Ochando
Fn Fight.co Europa Daniel Pasini
Gracie Barra David Aleksander Yi Sanchez
Mario Sukata International Brian Andrew Fitzgibbon
Renzo Gracie International Miroslav Mlyncek
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Marco Russell
Total: 6

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light

CheckMat Luca Perote Veras
Fn Fight.co Europa Marco Nicola Caeriu
Karkara BJJ Enzo Poylié
Renzo Gracie International Matej Mlyncek
Team Leites Stockholm Leo Anders Nedin Wredfors
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Eemeli Ensio Vuorio
Fighter Family Tidiane Tyrone Seydou Guisse
FN Fight.Co World Damian A. F. Kimuli
Gracie Barra Armiya D Brooks
Total: 4

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Omar Taiti
GF Team Lucas Augusto Ziegler
SBG Ireland Tyler Alan Reilly
Team Leites Stockholm Maximus D. S. Kjallander
Total: 4

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Emmanouil Emmanouilidis
GF Team Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques
Rilion Gracie Ireland Oisín Bradley
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Fn Fight.co Europa Matteo Cesare Gervasoni
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Nolan Arjen Edward O'Donnell
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

FN Fight.Co World Nedim-Joelson Uluc
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Mia Montesinos Perdomo
Fn Fight.co Europa Gabriela Amodio
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light

Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Carina Iliyanova Ignatova
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Vivian Iliyanova Ignatova
ZR Team Association Anna Torkoniak
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Fn Fight.co Europa Greta Ferretti
Rilion Gracie Ireland Julija Dedova
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

American Top Team Junior Fernandes Sophia de la Concepcion Lopez
CheckMat Zuri Enita Blackman
Mathias Ribeiro Team Alba Heredia Perez
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

Fn Fight.co Europa Thea Brescianini
Karkara BJJ Carla Rufo
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Emma Antonia Veenman
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Jake Jon Mccauley
Academie Caio Terra Samuel Hristov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Xavier David Oliveira
ZR Team Association Amine Haymane sad
Total: 4

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Ian Khokhlov
SBG Ireland Brandon M Best Blake
SBG Ireland Evan Karl Burke
Total: 3

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

ECJJA Turlough Shane Sheehan
Portugal Gold Team Ian Silva Dias Duarte
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Natalia Maria Kopec
ZR Team Association Neala Mary Torney
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

Clone BJJ Kath Stella Martins Oliveira
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Gonçalo Carreira Pacheco
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Guilherme Mota Gonçalves
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Alberto Ionut Diea
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

ECJJA Cillian Paul Carey
Gracie Barra Eric Ramirez Villagran
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ACTJJ International Ethan Jonathan Robb
Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Tomas Aires Pereira
CheckMat Sebastian Mirga Kaminski
SBG Ireland Alex Patrick Keogh
Total: 4

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

99 Nine Nine JJ - International William John Southern
Frontline Academy Alexander Leo Shahin
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

Gracie Barra Amy Michelle Scully
Rilion Gracie Ireland Muireann Bradley
Team Felipe Martins Jodie Lee McCarthy
Total: 3

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

ACTJJ International Sheá Conor Cleland
BJJ School Belfast Jonny Lowry
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

Alliance Panos Chatzichristos
ECJJA Eoin Jim Hennessy
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Abralin Sean Tiaga
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Brenda de Souza Campos Lima
Gold Team Fighters Paula S Posiewka
Gracie Barra Lillie-Mae Northover
New School BJJ Lyka Vassoodaven
Total: 4

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Ainoa Herreros
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ana Pedro Gonçalves Tomé
ZR Team Association Morgan Faye Buchanan
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barcelona Simon Bastian Oliveira
Hokuto BJJ Mikhail Sergeevich Chibikeev
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light

ECJJA Mark Bernerd Dowd
Rilion Gracie Ireland Daniel Peter McMenamin
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

Renzo Gracie International Adam Levcik
Rilion Gracie Ireland Thomas Lee McMenamin
Sampa BJJ International Samuel Aleczander Loof
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy

Frota Team Nogueira Vladislav Senkevich
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barcelona Niklas Faller
Renzo Gracie International Richard Pazicky
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Leonor Maria Fernandes Leite
Frota Team Nogueira Arina Fedotova
Pacific Top Team Jeddah Vyvyan Wood
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Oliwia Szatkowska
Gracie Humaita South Bay Emily Lynn Leyva
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Catarina Loureiro Barroso L. de Oliveira
OXY Emme Annie Bringeland
Rio Grappling Club Europe Sara Filic
ZR Team Association Lois Grace Marsh
Total: 6

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Aram Lazar
Gracie Barra Iryan I Brooks
Gracie Barra BJJ Darda Hassan
Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Colin Marcus Yun
Total: 4

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light

CheckMat Liam Perote Veras
Cicero Costha Europe Jaafar Van Loock
Frontline Academy Vidar Karl Herman Helin
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

Frontline Academy Isak Karl Lillebror Helin
Gracie Barra Hussein Dardab
Mill Hill BJJ Mounir Baaziz
Renzo Gracie International Adrian Fasianok
Total: 4

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academia Pitbull Gabriel Pereira da Rosa
ASC 59 Ethan Sebastien Guillaume Forrez
Dynamix Fighting Sports Behnam Razaki
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Matisse J. Fillod Bonfiglio
Rio Grappling Club Europe Matko Crnoja
Total: 5

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Alexander John Usanov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira
ECJJA Karol Hotek
Jungle BJJ Jan Korinek
Mill Hill BJJ Alexis Ioannou
Total: 5

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

FN Fight.Co World Samuel Zumbino
Gracie Barra Bernardo Goulart Teixeira
Kyuzo Max Christopher Oglesby
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Dynamix Fighting Sports Dexter Laur Anders Tamas Gunnhage
Kyuzo Luke James Brennan
Rio Grappling Club Europe Luka Glavacevic
Rio Grappling Club Europe Vlado Blazevic
Total: 4

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light

Mako Team Paris Mya Marie Flandé-Boudeau
ZR Team Association Oleksandra Yakovenko
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Lana Grace Kelly
Gracie Barra Nekane Fuentes Teruel
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Tim Hvastovsky
Team Ganbaru Yoan Alabê Ramos
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light

Alliance Nikola A. Gramatiko
Cicero Costha Europe Adam Draoui
Gracie Barra Jem Leonard Lyons-Llewellyn
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Matteo Russell
SBG Ireland Nathan Noel Kelly
Total: 5

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

Alliance Daniel Rubinov
Athlon Andrea Ercole
Gracie Barcelona Richard Henmueller
Gracie Barra David António da Silva Caldeira
Karkara BJJ Julien Fota
Renzo Gracie International Simon Klein
Total: 6

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ACTJJ International Fionn Mcswine
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Thomas Severo
Gracie Barra André Miguel Areias Cruz
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Rhuam Rafael Ferreira Simões
Mill Hill BJJ Oscar Bandura
Top Brother Kauã Silva Souza
Total: 6

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Luan Perote Veras
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Vincenzo Bussolotti Noguera
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Sebastian Henrik Sonntag
Rafael Ribeiro BJJ Ivan Raj Udovichenko
Total: 4

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Vladimir Blium
ECJJA Aaron Keith Clack
Gracie Barra William Andrew Terry
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza
Kyuzo Emmet James McManus
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Branden Lee Oxley
ZR Team Association Pavlo Pidhrebelnyi
Total: 7

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Lena A. S. Y. Bensalem
Waza Lucia Beccaro
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

Frota Team Nogueira Alena Azarkina
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Iris Montesinos Perdomo
Gracie Barra Keanna Carolyn Klay
ZR Team Association Tamara Toros
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

Alliance Shira Dror
CheckMat Nia Blackman
Total: 2