European Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Jun/03/2020 09:31:11 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

99 Nine Nine JJ - International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Carolina Chramosil  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Tiago Volante Arandjelovic  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Michael Demenschin  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Shay William Carmody  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Darrens Kosarevs  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Mya May Mccauley  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Denas Valskis  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Valerie Kosareva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Stuart Gregory Carmody  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Shane David Carmody  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Jake Jon Mccauley  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
William John Southern  


Total: 12

Academia Pitbull


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Pereira da Rosa  


Total: 2

Academie Caio Terra


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Martin Gospodinov  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Monica Grancharova  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Samuel Hristov  


Total: 3

ACTJJ International


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ethan Jonathan Robb  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Sheá Conor Cleland  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fionn Mcswine  


Total: 3

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Panayiotis Diogenous  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Lukas Petrovs  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sofya Vartanova  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Volodymyr Mazurenko  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Georgios Prodromou  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Enikeev  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Theodoros Posnakidis  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Danylo Kasyanchuk  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Serntits  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Arsenii Kolesnik  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dimitris Filippidis  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Alexsandr T Mladenov  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vladyslav Bagkntasar  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandros Kretov  


Total: 14

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Gonçalo Valverde Coelho Aires Pereira  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Mário João Couto Varela  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Ricardo João Couto Varela  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tomas Aires Pereira  


Total: 4

Alliance


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Ivan Antonovich Grachev  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Antonios Kouteris  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Egor Antonovich Grachev  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Sotirios Feideropoulos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Taisiya Antonova  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Taisiia Eleshina  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Efthymios Andrikoulas  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Alexandros Emmanouilidis  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Yehonatan Robinov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ioannis Taxiarchis Keramaris  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Agam Katiel Ochman  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Lia Shalev  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Revekka Mina  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Emmanouil Emmanouilidis  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Ian Khokhlov  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Panos Chatzichristos  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexander John Usanov  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Nikola A. Gramatiko  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Tim Hvastovsky  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Rubinov  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vladimir Blium  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Shira Dror  


Total: 22

Alliance International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Daniil Antonov  


Total: 1

American Top Team Junior Fernandes


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Yanko Lopez Jr.  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Sophia de la Concepcion Lopez  


Total: 2

ASC 59


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Keylian Planque  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ethan Sebastien Guillaume Forrez  


Total: 2

Athlon


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Andrea Ercole  


Total: 1

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Laila Duch Gonzalez  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Murilo Cardoso Neves  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Xavier David Oliveira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thomas Severo  


Total: 5

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Claire dos Santos Eidson  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Ashlin Neylan  


Total: 2

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Eemeli Ensio Vuorio  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Evolet Elise Boris  


Total: 1

BJJ Revolution Team - International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Jake Ralph Kelly  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Paraic Bourke  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Harry Regan Whyte  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Nikolas Fijolek  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Lily Susan Dunne  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Mikey David O'Reilly  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Kseniya Laila Olechno  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Aoibhinn Marie Bourke  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Kacper Fijolek  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Emil Zaslona  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Taylor Stuart De Khors  


Total: 11

BJJ School Belfast


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Jonny Lowry  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Ireland


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Krystian Stryganek  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Cian James Wall  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Ebhan Oilver Kennedy Mcauley  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Georgy Merkulov  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Komu-Liubijus  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Darragh Patrick Whelan  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Lesins  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Olivier Wójcik  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dominick Wayne Gorman  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Vitor Kenji Kikuchi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Matvey Ivanov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Victor Pawel Pyszka  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Kajetan Skarpanski  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Armandas Zibas  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ryan Thomas O'Neill  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Josh Black  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Darius Daminaitis  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Kaspian Alexander Ziolkowski  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Eoghan James Whelan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Mateusz Kryspin Tumanowicz  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Mia Anna Walentowicz  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Julia Barciszyn  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Maksymilian Czarnik  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Allain Waldemar Penkula  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alan Sahno  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Vanesa Alexandra Serbanescu  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marley Robert Gorman  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Aaron Singh Sohal  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Vladimir Saveljev  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dawid Bebnowicz  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Sofian Belkhatir  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alim Yakupov  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Dean Paul Buckley-Morris  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Patrick Rogozinski  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thomas Peter Moran Downey  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Payge Theresa Kennedy Mcauley  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Maria Nasypanaya  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Saoirse Rice  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Fabian Grzegorz Lachowicz  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Christopher Joseph Monahan  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Catalin Mihai Serbanescu  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Martyna Aleksandra Tumanowicz  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maebh Briscoe  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Liam Seidel  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Nairin Aviv Zund  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Ariadne Medina Nuñez  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Natalia Maria Kopec  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Brenda de Souza Campos Lima  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Mia Montesinos Perdomo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Oliwia Szatkowska  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Iris Montesinos Perdomo  


Total: 49

CheckMat


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Maksym Baidyk  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Adam D Y Killington  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Dylan Daniel Mroczek  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Yehor Mykhailov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Andrii Antonov  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Amar Jefferson Blackman  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Achilleas Evangelos Tahmazidis  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mykyta Gennadiyovich Yur  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dmytro Bublyk  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Ivan Burkatskyi  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Nikita Soloviov  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Yevhenii Yur Gennadiyovich  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Dmytro Bieliaiev  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Bezberdiy  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Vladyslav Baidyk  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Oleksandr Sadykin  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Nathan O'Callaghan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Olav Nyirö  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Luca Perote Veras  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Omar Taiti  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Zuri Enita Blackman  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sebastian Mirga Kaminski  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Leo Joel Hoch  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Liam Perote Veras  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Lana Grace Kelly  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Luan Perote Veras  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Nia Blackman  


Total: 28

Cicero Costha Europe


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Zakaria Temassi  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Ben Ali Siryne  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Draoui Yasser  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Nour Line Taybi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Jaafar Van Loock  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Adam Draoui  


Total: 6

Clone BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Kath Stella Martins Oliveira  


Total: 1

Competition Team Giorsetti


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adam Ouissem Benamar  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Janis Charlotte Michelle Levy  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Liam Jacques Levy  


Total: 3

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Hara Troy Adams  


Total: 1

De La Riva Nantes


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Maelinn B V M Guhel  


Total: 1

Deo Jiu-Jitsu France


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Kheiredine Ochando  


Total: 1

Dynamix Fighting Sports


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Yunus Razaki  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dexter Laur Anders Tamas Gunnhage  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Behnam Razaki  


Total: 3

ECJJA


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Cathal Seamus O Corbaidh  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Roman Verhoeven  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Aiden Michael King  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Eli David Ryan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Culainn Gough  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
John Charles Louis Dalton  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lucas Matthew Thompson  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Aleksandrs Baukis  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ahmad Ismail  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Haydon Kristopher Thomas Horner  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Collier  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Garbhán Gerard O'Reilly  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Henry Ferguson  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Paddy Kristopher Thomas Horner  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leo Mario O'Sullivan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Jakub Dawid Byrdy  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Mason O Toole  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Turlough Shane Sheehan  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Cillian Paul Carey  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Eoin Jim Hennessy  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Mark Bernerd Dowd  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Karol Hotek  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aaron Keith Clack  


Total: 23

Equipe A


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Arthur Breier Barbiero  


Total: 1

Fabio Santos Bratislava


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Viktor Kretter  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hugo Volny  


Total: 2

Fighter Family


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Tidiane Tyrone Seydou Guisse  


Total: 1

Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Carina Iliyanova Ignatova  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Vivian Iliyanova Ignatova  


Total: 2

Fn Fight.co Europa


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Gaia Bianchi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Matteo Zanetti  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Alec Marteletti  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Pasini  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Marco Nicola Caeriu  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mirko Bianchi  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matteo Cesare Gervasoni  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Gabriela Amodio  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Greta Ferretti  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Thea Brescianini  


Total: 10

FN Fight.Co World


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aurel Ian Loup  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Karim Kasbaoui  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Damian A. F. Kimuli  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nedim-Joelson Uluc  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Samuel Zumbino  


Total: 5

Focus Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Bárbara Pacheco Ribeiro  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriela Pacheco Ribeiro  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Gonçalo Carreira Pacheco  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Vitória Dias  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Mário Macedo Lemos  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Leonor Maria Fernandes Leite  


Total: 6

Frontline Academy


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexander Leo Shahin  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Vidar Karl Herman Helin  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Isak Karl Lillebror Helin  


Total: 3

Frota Team Nogueira


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light  
Anna Anatolievna Rozinov  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Timophey Titov  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Valeri Petrosyan  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Samvel Stepanyan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Damian Danilevski  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Shagor Stepanyan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Platon Nesterikhin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artem Pallon  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vladislav Zotov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Vladimir Petrosyan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Egor Sumin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Ainulakh Suleimanov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Stepanyan Gennadii  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Drango  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Karen Gazoyan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Leonard Laszlo Karaszi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Alexander Shishov  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Klim Yun  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Savva Yun  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Roman Baigildin  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vasilii Loginov  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Julian Scherrer  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Abubakr Dilshodovich Mamadov  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Aleksandr Davidenko  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ovanes Gazoyan  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergei Muravev  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Zhorik Muradian  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Luana Marina Tarone  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sarkis Muradian  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luka Yun  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vladimir Leonenko  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vladislav Senkevich  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Arina Fedotova  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Alena Azarkina  


Total: 34

GET-Fight


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Luiza T. L. Miller  


Total: 1

GF Team


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Roger de Barros Campos Simões  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Miguel Eduardo Dias Guedes  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Erick Bonfim Lamblet  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Paulo Roberto Macedo de Andrade Junior  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Kian Costa  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Willem Anhuth  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucas Augusto Ziegler  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar  


Total: 11

Gold Team Fighters


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Paula S Posiewka  


Total: 1

Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Kjra A. O. Paterson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Jack Eric Coverdale  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Karter Alexander Ottosson Paterson  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Aaron John Irving  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Faith Holly Milburn  


Total: 5

Gracie Barcelona


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Chanel Santin Tosic  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Luca-Matthis Kutnyj  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Simon Bastian Oliveira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Niklas Faller  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Richard Henmueller  


Total: 5

Gracie Barra


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergi Gonzalez Llamas  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Mark Pankoff  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Denis Vafadari  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Gabriela Vasjkova  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Felix Hutchinson Vafadari  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Lilah Lanna Carter  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cameron Mason Nair Bowen  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Joe William Mcgann  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Alexis Faith O Brien  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roque Alarcon Calabria  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Ammar Zar  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Renzo Louis Ribas Da Motta  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Theos Mixalis McEvatt  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Charlie Michael Davis Long  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Eric Fridlis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Izan Fuentes Teruel  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Brenda Leona Angélico  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
David Aleksander Yi Sanchez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Armiya D Brooks  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Emma Antonia Veenman  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Eric Ramirez Villagran  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Amy Michelle Scully  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Lillie-Mae Northover  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Ainoa Herreros  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Alissa Lazar  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Iryan I Brooks  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Jem Leonard Lyons-Llewellyn  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
William Andrew Terry  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Aram Lazar  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Hussein Dardab  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Bernardo Goulart Teixeira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Nekane Fuentes Teruel  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
David António da Silva Caldeira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
André Miguel Areias Cruz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Keanna Carolyn Klay  


Total: 35

Gracie Barra BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Darda Hassan  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Reunion


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thomas A F Cail  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marwan Tao Chamand  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Ryley Sébastien Cerveaux  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Ethan Castagna  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mathias E A Tarby  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Djalil Himidi  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Clément Aymeric A Jacquot  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Mael Benoit Hassanaly  


Total: 8

Gracie Humaita South Bay


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Emily Lynn Leyva  


Total: 1

Gracie Reunion


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Jessy Hans Hermel  


Total: 1

Hokuto BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Artem Sergeevich Chibikeev  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Mikhail Sergeevich Chibikeev  


Total: 2

Icon Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Leo Amstutz  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Mihai Gheghici  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Daniel Alexandre Silva  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Darius Alexandru Negrescu  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Martín Alexis Knaupe Loyola  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Joaquim Coelho Peixoto  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Duarte Rafael Lopes Silva  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Tomé Brissos de Almeida Galhardo Jónatas  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Xavier Gagliardini Graça de Ornelas  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ilyas Chaudhery  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Santiago Manique  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Alberto Ionut Diea  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matisse J. Fillod Bonfiglio  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Lena A. S. Y. Bensalem  


Total: 14

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kennedy Rie Anne O'Donnell  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Isabella Morra  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Amberlynne Shayne Pingoy Tiaga  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Enzo Ferreira Simões  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandra Syke Morra  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nolan Arjen Edward O'Donnell  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Abralin Sean Tiaga  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rhuam Rafael Ferreira Simões  


Total: 8

JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lev Hartman  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luca Bob  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matheus De Carvalho Pereira  


Total: 3

Jungle BJJ


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Conor Mark O'Reilly  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jan Korinek  


Total: 2

Karkara BJJ


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Enzo Poylié  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mickael Huet  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Carla Rufo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Julien Fota  


Total: 4

Kombat Klub Riachos


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Axel Marques Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Alexandre Manuel Francisco  


Total: 2

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Nikolay Kostyukov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ivan Kozhevnikov  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Makar Alekseevich Staroletov  


Total: 3

Kyuzo


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jack Maxwell Moulder  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Reuben Jacob Oglesby  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Max Christopher Oglesby  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luke James Brennan  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Emmet James McManus  


Total: 5

LEAD BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Mariana Ribeiro Almeida  


Total: 1

Leão Marinho BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Julia Ewa Malek  


Total: 1

Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rico Anthony Douglas  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Alfonso Gapp Jimenez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Branden Lee Oxley  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Vincenzo Bussolotti Noguera  


Total: 4

Logic


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Hunter R Novoa  


Total: 1

Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Bobby Lee Burgess  


Total: 1

Mako Team Paris


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Edwin Pierrik Noblet  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Louise Chader LE Petit  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nino P. David  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Mya Marie Flandé-Boudeau  


Total: 4

Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Marlo Brixton Jones  


Total: 1

Mario Sukata International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mohammed Ali Ahmed  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Harry Michael Fitzgibbon  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sebastian Edward Laszkiewicz  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Andrew G P Gonzalez  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jibreel Sulaiman Mahmood  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Scarlett Veronica Fitzgibbon  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mavah Ahmed  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
leo Steven Paul Evans  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Rhys Thomas Chadwick  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Joseph James Connolly  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ewa Laszkiewicz  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Jamie Thomas Conchie  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Shea Michael Mutchy Williams  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Bradley Tim Mcdonough  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Layla Alicia Szymanska  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Brian Andrew Fitzgibbon  


Total: 16

Mathias Ribeiro Team


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jose Yeremay Martín Sanchez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Alba Heredia Perez  


Total: 2

Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Sofia Feerdoss Pinjara  


Total: 1

Mill Hill BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Mounir Baaziz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexis Ioannou  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oscar Bandura  


Total: 3

Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Sebastião Robalo Rodrigues Neto  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Francisco Luis da Cunha Borges da Silva  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Clara Sofia da Cunha Borges da Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Guilherme Mota Gonçalves  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Ana Pedro Gonçalves Tomé  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Catarina Loureiro Barroso L. de Oliveira  


Total: 6

New School BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Lyka Vassoodaven  


Total: 1

Nippon Training - Assad BJJ


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marsel Fazlic  


Total: 1

OXY


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Roman Romanciuc  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sara Loewen  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Emme Annie Bringeland  


Total: 3

Pacific Top Team


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Jeddah Vyvyan Wood  


Total: 1

Palestra Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Louka Jose Demange  


Total: 1

Paraestra UK


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Lucas James Steele  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Ella Jane Dorkin  


Total: 2

Paragon BJJ Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Ruben Thomas Dougherty  


Total: 1

PAT Academy Belgium


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Nassim-Mohamed Arif  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Salim Benali  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Yassine Arif  


Total: 3

Pedro Sauer - Team Canada


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Eissa A. Y. A. Almuzaini  


Total: 1

PennArBed JJB


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Mehina Siever  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Darryl Siever  


Total: 2

Pioneiros Fight Club


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Valentina Maxima Kocjic  


Total: 1

Polar Jiu Jitsu Team


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Sebastian Henrik Sonntag  


Total: 1

Portugal Gold Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Maria Madalena Figueiredo Santos  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rhaissa Fernochio Costa  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francisco Silva Sampaio  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Ian Silva Dias Duarte  


Total: 4

Rafael Ribeiro BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ivan Raj Udovichenko  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Holland


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Alena Chiara Kenia Sophie Symannek  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Darren Adrianus Cornelis Rombouts  


Total: 2

Renzo Gracie International


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Miroslav Mlyncek  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Matej Mlyncek  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Adam Levcik  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Richard Pazicky  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Adrian Fasianok  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Simon Klein  


Total: 6

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Marco Russell  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Matteo Russell  


Total: 2

Rilion Gracie Ireland


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Joseph G. Fagan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Callum Luke McMenamin  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Oksana Dedova  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Oisín Bradley  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Julija Dedova  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Muireann Bradley  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cathal Patrick Doherty  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Daniel Peter McMenamin  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Thomas Lee McMenamin  


Total: 9

Rio Grappling Club Europe


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Noa Bionda  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Fran Kapetan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Borna Bionda  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Lena Lubar  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Zara Miletic  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Nora Filic  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Sara Filic  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matko Crnoja  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vlado Blazevic  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luka Glavacevic  


Total: 10

Rio Grappling Club Italia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Jacopo Volpicelli  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Hugo Sora Kaveh Rahin  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oliver Jon Ackland  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Henri Kai Rahin  


Total: 3

Sampa BJJ International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
William Loof  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Samuel Aleczander Loof  


Total: 2

SBG Ireland


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mason N. Long  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Maria Rafaella Skora  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
John David Agache  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Blaise Niall O Murchu  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrei Nicolas Costa  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jake Redmond  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Caden Barry Scanlan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Alex Conor Flanagan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Karl Ronnie Burke  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tyler Alan Reilly  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Brandon M Best Blake  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Evan Karl Burke  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alex Patrick Keogh  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Nathan Noel Kelly  


Total: 14

SBG Tullamore


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ciaran James Keeshan  


Total: 1

SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Alexandra Lynn Jenkins Segal  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mazzie Milles Hetzel  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Joel Thomas Hetzel  


Total: 3

Soul Fighter's Israel


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Liv Esther Taieb  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Mila Ben David  


Total: 2

Strela Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Stepan Soshilov  


Total: 1

Team Felipe Martins


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Jodie Lee McCarthy  


Total: 1

Team Ganbaru


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather  
Anais Sanvicente Yagues  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Lukasz Marek Maass  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Milena Schröder  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Jayden Joel Sinn  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Danilo Zayas Murayama  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Gisele Sanvicente Yagues  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yoan Alabê Ramos  


Total: 7

Team Leites Stockholm


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Adonis Moussaoui  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Theo Gustav Lejdemalm  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Léon Iver Sirvaut  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Arvid Ekman  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vilde Viggo Malte Kolnas  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Wilton Niklas Wendel  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Valdemar J. A. Ghetu  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Leo Anders Nedin Wredfors  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maximus D. S. Kjallander  


Total: 9

The MMA Academy Liverpool


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Ryley Mcgrath-Otoole  


Total: 1

Tone Up C & F


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Matias Macedo  


Total: 1

Top Brother


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kauã Silva Souza  


Total: 1

Tribal Phoenix


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Korey Mathieu Skinner  


Total: 1

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Andrea Invernizzi  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alessandro Bagnetti  


Total: 2

Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Alejandra Boixader Banol  


Total: 1

Waza


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Nicolo' Isetta  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Iris Raiola  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Matteo Isetta  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Lorenzo Firpo  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Leonardo Baragatti  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Lucia Beccaro  


Total: 6

Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Bruno Alves Borges  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Dilan Vitor Fernandes  


Total: 2

ZR Team Association


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light  
Thomas Conan Sullivan  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ruari Lucas Spence  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ethan William Judge  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Artur Liam Watson  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Conleth Francis McKee  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Feather  
Anna Kaporyk  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Miila Daalia Sirvio  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Max James Ashbridge  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Ka-honi Bouvier  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Cliona Saunders  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Janek Ignacy Watson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Heili Sistina Sirvio  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Platon Grusha  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Kayden Paige Buchanan  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Oleksandr Protasov  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kylian Noah Leal  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Robert Patrick Reid  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniil Varlik  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Arkadii Yakovenko  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Zinovii Lystiuk  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Arsenii Braslavskyi  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nazarii Khromei  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Amine Haymane sad  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Neala Mary Torney  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Morgan Faye Buchanan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Anna Torkoniak  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Lois Grace Marsh  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Oleksandra Yakovenko  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Pavlo Pidhrebelnyi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Tamara Toros  


Total: 30