Results

Final result Nov/23/2019 23:55:54 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

Results of Academies

Overall

1
ECJJA
120
2
99 Nine Nine JJ - International
51
3
Frontline Academy
48
4
Gracie Barra
43
5
SBG Tullamore
29
6
SBG Ireland
26
7
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
24
8
Mario Sukata International
22
9
Team Felipe Martins
22
10
CheckMat
21

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Bryan Ribeiro Schaper CheckMat

2

Daniel John Kirk Inglorious Grapplers

3

Guilherme Sousa Alves Kombat Klub

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Max Bengtsson Frontline Academy

2

Ricardo Viayra Gracie Barra

3

Aaron Larkin ECJJA

3

Jamie Dennis Team KF

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jack Dolan SBG Tullamore

2

Philip Morgan ECJJA

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Neil Francis Mc Gwynne ECJJA

2

Denis Frimpong JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ryan Scully 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Steven Gerard Ryan BJJ Revolution Team - International

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kevin Sosa Aborigen BJJ

2

Kristof Helmeczy ZR Team Association

3

Andrey Chirva Frota Team Nogueira

3

James Groom John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Matthew Derek Sheehan BJJ Revolution Team - International

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Moritz Koellensperger ECJJA

2

Peter English ECJJA

3

Alexander Schwarzlmüller Gracie Barcelona

3

Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Neil Francis Mc Gwynne ECJJA

2

Moritz Koellensperger ECJJA

3

Alexander Schwarzlmüller Gracie Barcelona

3

Jack Dolan SBG Tullamore

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Richard Raul Bukovcsan ECJJA

2

Geunju Lee Alliance

3

Max Hunter Leali GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Karl Pegers Frontline Academy

2

Benoit Bardies Blackout Academy

3

Kamar Abbas Andy Roberts BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Adam Larkin ECJJA

2

Ben Judge Team Felipe Martins

3

Jonathan Block ECJJA

3

Sander Eugen Bringeland OXY

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Stoyanov ECJJA

2

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Panagiotis Vlassis Hermes Club

2

Ian Featherstone ECJJA

Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Karl Pegers Frontline Academy

2

Daniel Stoyanov ECJJA

3

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

3

Geunju Lee Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Renato de Carvalho Dorta JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Adam Leddy ECJJA

2

Michael William Brennan BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Conor Patrick Dillon Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rhys Price Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Ilias Dikelis Gracie Barra

2

John Kelly CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Dean Barry ECJJA

2

Simon Hutchinson ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

richie crosdale SBG Ireland

Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy

2

Ilias Dikelis Gracie Barra

3

Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

richie crosdale SBG Ireland

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marko Tapani Oikarainen Hilti BJJ Turku

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

João Pedro Misk Miller Get Fight

3

Shamsudin Magomedov Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Chris Leddy ECJJA

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sebastian Brosché Frontline Academy

2

Jamie Brian Paxman Gracie Barra

3

Petr Mamaev Jungle BJJ

3

Stephen Coll Rilion Gracie Ireland

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sean Coates Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes Tropa de Elite

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Toni Favier Tropa de Elite

Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Sean Coates Gracie Barra

2

Sebastian Brosché Frontline Academy

3

Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes Tropa de Elite

3

Toni Favier Tropa de Elite

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Marie Kennedy SBG Tullamore

2

Pwamoti Takwoingi Paraestra UK

3

Rosie Clarke Ippon

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Jessica Shine 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Svitlana Yakovenko ZR Team Association

3

Megan Finegan Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Marie Kennedy SBG Tullamore

2

Jessica Shine 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Pwamoti Takwoingi Paraestra UK

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Nicola Fishwick Mario Sukata International

2

Ana Nair Marques Dias Kombat Klub Riachos

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz ECJJA

2

Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill ECJJA

3

Rosary Mary Walsh Team Felipe Martins

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jaqueline Oliveira Almeida SBG Ireland

2

Emily Catherine Eyles 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill ECJJA

2

Jaqueline Oliveira Almeida SBG Ireland

3

Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz ECJJA

3

Nicola Fishwick Mario Sukata International

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Adult / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Neil Joseph Tarpey SBG Swords

2

Ignacio Perez Gordillo Aborigen BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gary McKeating 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Ciaran Moloney SBG Ireland

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Gary McKeating 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Ignacio Perez Gordillo Aborigen BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Bart Blanski ACTJJ International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Long Tran Team Trondheim BJJ

2

Stephen McCarthy Alliance

3

Ben Delbart SBG Ireland

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Barry Hickey Team Felipe Martins

2

Wilson José Da Silva 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Francis de Windt Roger Gracie España

3

Konrad Gierard Iwanowski Team KF

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Barry Hickey Team Felipe Martins

2

Wilson José Da Silva 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Konrad Gierard Iwanowski Team KF

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Damien Dowling JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

ganbagana mendbayar Fn Fight.co Europa

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Damien Dowling JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Lee Stephen Simpson Mario Sukata International

2

Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team

3

Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elmar Leandro Cordeiro Correia GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team

2

Lee Stephen Simpson Mario Sukata International

3

Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Roberta Vilela Fonseca Brollo Nova União International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Patrick Owen Keating BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Lev Lazar Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Barry OCallaghan SBG Ireland

2

Paul Loan BJJ Revolution Team - International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Stefan Kutnyj Gracie Barcelona

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Stefan Kutnyj Gracie Barcelona

2

Lev Lazar Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

jeremy clein Carlson Gracie Team

2

Paul Brady JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aidan Hannafin 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Maksym Aminov ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denis Soshilov Strela Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Denis Soshilov Strela Team

2

Paul Brady JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

jeremy clein Carlson Gracie Team

3

Maksym Aminov ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Gary Mannion Point Blank Gym

2

Béla Svintek JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Helios Demange Renzo Gracie International

3

Kieran O'Donnell SBG Tullamore

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Moshe Mashiah Rubinov Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Wagner Eduardo Gonzaga de Lemos Luvezuti Luis Neto

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Dominik Malkowski Exilados Team Poland

2

Murilo Cahe Cavalcante Game Fight UK

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Emmanuel Brollo Junior Gade HQ NU

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

2

Luis Faustino da Costa Neto Luis Neto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mauricio Campos Botelho Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat

2

Luis Faustino da Costa Neto Luis Neto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dominik Malkowski Exilados Team Poland

3

Wagner Eduardo Gonzaga de Lemos Luvezuti Luis Neto

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Renate Binder Gracie Barcelona

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1

Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra

2

Renate Binder Gracie Barcelona