Results

Dublin International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Final result Nov/24/2019 17:37:41 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
166
2
ECJJA
138
3
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
122
4
CheckMat
62
5
Alliance
61
6
Team KF
47
7
Waza
46
8
ZR Team Association
36
9
GF Team
35
10
Cicero Costha Europe
34

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Taras Savchenko CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Nikodem I. Miastkowski CheckMat

2

Yurii Borysenko CheckMat

3

KT Walls ZR Team Association

3

Taylor Peter Evans CheckMat International

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Cathal Sean Power ECJJA

2

Tommaso Domenicali Waza

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Rayyan Naz Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

2

Tiago Amorim Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1

Svetlana Pilavidou A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Maria Loewen OXY

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Daniel Michael Clooney SBG Swords

2

Joshua John Maher Kyuzo

3

Federico Mantero Waza

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Simone Monti Waza

2

Manuel Leon Oliveira Gracie Barcelona

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Danyal Azad Gracie Barra

2

Roman Ezekial Baker TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

3

Dimitrios Tsamourlides A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Sean Patrick Kenna SBG Ireland

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexandru Kiss JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Karlo Dujmovic Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Ilyes Younes El Ansari Nova União International

3

Mattia Basso Waza

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat

2

David André de Jesus Fernandes Kombat Klub

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Simone Monti Waza

2

Manuel Leon Oliveira Gracie Barcelona

3

Federico Mantero Waza

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat

2

Alexandru Kiss JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roman Ezekial Baker TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

3

Sean Patrick Kenna SBG Ireland

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Marija Lasic Rio Grappling Club Europe

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Marija Lasic Rio Grappling Club Europe

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Charafeddine Moussa GF Team

2

Carlos Mario Ortiz Martínez Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Ryan Gallagher Kyuzo

2

Arturo Daniel Fn Fight.co Europa

3

Henrique Dias Raposo Kombat Klub Riachos

3

Ivan Rigo FN Fight.Co World

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Lukas Nagy Renzo Gracie International

2

Michael Kerr ECJJA

3

Henrijs Kalins Gracie Barra

3

Zain Mahmood Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Seamus Patrick Conway JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gery Lopes Barbosa Reborn Fight Team

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

André Filipe Gomes dos Santos Reborn Fight Team

2

Miguel Lima Rezende ZR Team Association

3

Luke Mc Quillan Team KF

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Dan Murray JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kevin Harris ZR Team Association

3

Diogo Miguel Alves Dos Santos Kombat Klub

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Octavian Inje ECJJA

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Tony Alga Frontline Academy

2

Eamonn Brosnan ECJJA

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Kerensky Spirita Fernandes CheckMat

2

Erin Teresa Meehan ESJJ Ireland

3

Yara Fernanda Armada ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Gabriela Pavel ECJJA

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Elizandra Janete Gourgel Wassuca Gracie Barra

2

Jessica Medeiros de Campos Gomes CLDJJ Ireland

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabrielle Nicole Paxman Gracie Barra

2

Stefania Ardissone Waza

3

Alice Ruth Horan ECJJA

3

Oxana Antonova Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Harold Monteiro de Oliveira JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diogo Valverde Coelho Aires Pereira Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Guilherme Sousa Alves Kombat Klub

3

Matteo Marolda Waza

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Alexandre Luz Pereira JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Lucas Fernandes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Max Bengtsson Frontline Academy

3

Ricardo Viayra Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jack Dolan SBG Tullamore

2

Victor Hugo Filho Gracie Barra

3

Ruairi Callaghan ZR Team Association

3

Szymon Jesko-Bialek Gold Team Fighters

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Denis Frimpong JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jean Prosper Baleya Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Neil Francis Mc Gwynne ECJJA

3

Oliver Thiel Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Petrus Ismael Haverinen Hilti BJJ Turku

2

Kevin Sosa Aborigen BJJ

3

Kristof Helmeczy ZR Team Association

3

Pedro Machado Art of Fight - Lisboa

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Moritz Koellensperger ECJJA

2

Murtaza Hussain 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Marco Bartner Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Necati-José Uluc FN Fight.Co World

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Peter English ECJJA

2

Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

3

Alexander Schwarzlmüller Gracie Barcelona

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Moritz Koellensperger ECJJA

2

Kevin Sosa Aborigen BJJ

3

Jack Dolan SBG Tullamore

3

Peter English ECJJA

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Julie Herhold Larsen Great Danes Fight Club

2

Solveig Jaccoud Tone Up C & F

3

Aeilish Mary O'Hanlon SBG Ireland

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Matina Kallivoka Team Motelica BJJ

2

Pwamoti Takwoingi Paraestra UK

3

Katie L Andrews BJJ Revolution Team - International

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Jessica Shine 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Svitlana Yakovenko ZR Team Association

3

Megan Finegan Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Pwamoti Takwoingi Paraestra UK

2

Katie L Andrews BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Svitlana Yakovenko ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Richard Raul Bukovcsan ECJJA

2

Geunju Lee Alliance

3

Max Hunter Leali GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Karl Pegers Frontline Academy

2

Leonardo Bartelletti MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

Cian Ó Murchadha Flynn BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Kamar Abbas Andy Roberts BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Pedro Hugo Cadete Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Adam Larkin ECJJA

3

Jonathan Block ECJJA

3

Krzysztof Hamerski CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

2

Adam Kennedy ZR Team Association

3

Daniel Stoyanov ECJJA

3

George Takeyuki Woodhead Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Akeem Khan Inglorious Grapplers

2

Diogo Quintas Nogueira Art of Fight - Lisboa

3

Ian Featherstone ECJJA

3

Panagiotis Vlassis Hermes Club

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Luizinho Da Costa Urolis Focus Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Carrion Costa Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

2

Luizinho Da Costa Urolis Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Stoyanov ECJJA

3

Fernando Carrion Costa Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Sabrina Migliozzi SK Team / Infight Switzerland

2

Nicola Fishwick Mario Sukata International

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Emily Manning ECJJA

2

Emily Ann Garza Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz ECJJA

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Jaqueline Oliveira Almeida SBG Ireland

2

Emily Catherine Eyles 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz ECJJA

2

Sabrina Migliozzi SK Team / Infight Switzerland

3

Jaqueline Oliveira Almeida SBG Ireland

3

Nicola Fishwick Mario Sukata International

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Xavi Bas CFC Team

2

Leandro Gonçalves da Silva Pessôa Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Pedro Henrique Silva de Sousa Gracie Barra

2

Kiren Newadj CheckMat

3

James Keay CheckMat

3

Renato de Carvalho Dorta JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ilias Dikelis Gracie Barra

2

Conor Patrick Dillon Carlson Gracie Team

3

Alan Assis Gomes de Azevedo ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Stanic Atos JJ International

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jesse Vuorio Brasa Helsinki

2

Ronan Drumgoole BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Dean Barry ECJJA

3

Simon Hutchinson ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jesse Vuorio Brasa Helsinki

2

Antonio Stanic Atos JJ International

3

Ilias Dikelis Gracie Barra

3

Simon Hutchinson ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Laura Peretti JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Una Quinn ACTJJ International

3

Christina Dimitrios Tsantila Gracie Barra

3

Eliamar Coelho Guimaraes Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Roberta Vilela Fonseca Brollo Nova União International

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Christina Dimitrios Tsantila Gracie Barra

2

Roberta Vilela Fonseca Brollo Nova União International

3

Eliamar Coelho Guimaraes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Vinicius Silva Nascimento Cicero Costha Europe

2

Marko Tapani Oikarainen Hilti BJJ Turku

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Sergio Calderon Gonzalez CFC Team

3

Shamsudin Magomedov Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcus John Phelan ECJJA

2

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras Cicero Costha Europe

3

Bruno André Duarte Borges Brazilian Power Team International

3

João Pedro Misk Miller Get Fight

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo Cicero Costha Europe

2

Sebastian Brosché Frontline Academy

3

Yuri Malko De La Riva International

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jakub Zajkowski Gracie Barra

2

Matt Jason Baker TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sean Coates Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jamie Brian Paxman Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Italo Moura de Azevedo Cicero Costha Europe

2

Igor Silva GF Team

3

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras Cicero Costha Europe

3

Sean Coates Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Ffion Eira Davies ECJJA

2

Julia Mæle OXY

3

Carolina Carriello SK Team / Infight Switzerland

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

2

Julia Mæle OXY

3

Carolina Carriello SK Team / Infight Switzerland

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Fernando Cassimiro Silva JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kostantinos Vrettos Gracie Barra

3

Graham Kinsella ECJJA

3

Marin Romic Team KF

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

John Carroll Team KF

2

Yury Dombrovskiy Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Daniel Scherrer Frota Team Nogueira

2

Martin McInerney 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Ewelina Downey 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Daiane Calabria CLDJJ Ireland

3

Lilian Fuentes Ferreira Luis Neto

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Patrick Owen Keating BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Daniel Killeen Alliance

3

Eoin Byrne ECJJA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ross Oneill Gracie Barra

2

Ivan Hegedus Get Fight Ireland

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Alexandros Moulopoulos Gracie Barra

2

Conor Dempsey Team KF

3

Ignacio Perez Gordillo Aborigen BJJ

3

Neil Joseph Tarpey SBG Swords

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Karol Krykwinski BJJ Globetrotters

2

Lee O'Donnell ECJJA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ross Oneill Gracie Barra

2

Ivan Hegedus Get Fight Ireland

3

Karol Krykwinski BJJ Globetrotters

3

Lee O'Donnell ECJJA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Igors Dedovs Rilion Gracie Ireland

2

Bart Blanski ACTJJ International

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Long Tran Team Trondheim BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Konrad Gierard Iwanowski Team KF

2

Barry Hickey Team Felipe Martins

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Barry Hickey Team Felipe Martins

2

Konrad Gierard Iwanowski Team KF

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Dominik Szerszen Alliance

2

ganbagana mendbayar Fn Fight.co Europa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Dainis Nguyen-Huu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

2

Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori SK Team / Infight Switzerland

3

Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza GF Team

3

Lee Stephen Simpson Mario Sukata International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elmar Leandro Cordeiro Correia GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori SK Team / Infight Switzerland

2

Lee Stephen Simpson Mario Sukata International

3

Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza GF Team

3

Elmar Leandro Cordeiro Correia GF Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Tiago Da Silva Mascarenhas JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Jose Padilla JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jemil Blomstedt Labidi Roger Gracie España

3

Tomasz Lazowski Luis Neto

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Angelo Ayala Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Female / White / Feather

1

Monika Laskowska Alliance

2

Bridgeen Barbour ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Theodore Emmanouilidis Alliance

2

Lev Lazar Gracie Barra

3

Danny Jude Martin ECJJA

3

Jack Moulder Kyuzo

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gary Conneely Alliance

2

Barry OCallaghan SBG Ireland

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jose Rogerio de Lima JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Suriel Apolinario dos Santos Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Michael Carberry Point Blank Gym

3

Stefan Kutnyj Gracie Barcelona

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Lev Lazar Gracie Barra

2

Stefan Kutnyj Gracie Barcelona

3

Jose Rogerio de Lima JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Suriel Apolinario dos Santos Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Julio Victorio Dominguez Gracie Barra

2

Fernando Daniel Matile Jaraguá BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Trevor Cooke ECJJA

2

Alessandro Stagnari MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

jeremy clein Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rory Brendan Coughlan 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Maksym Aminov ZR Team Association

2

Mark McCole ECJJA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Petr Neplech Jungle BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denis Soshilov Strela Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Denis Soshilov Strela Team

2

Maksym Aminov ZR Team Association

3

Alessandro Stagnari MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

Petr Neplech Jungle BJJ

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra

2

Julia Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jose Luis Montiel Roger Gracie Academy

2

Stuart Duffy Mario Sukata International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Béla Svintek JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo César Pereira Soares Brazilian Power Team International

2

Cosme Hernandez JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anton Maksymov ZR Team Association

3

Helios Demange Renzo Gracie International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jacoby Kellier Marshall Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Paulo César Pereira Soares Brazilian Power Team International

2

Jacoby Kellier Marshall Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Béla Svintek JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Stuart Duffy Mario Sukata International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Andre Ramos Zavatini Koizumi Get Fight Ireland

2

José Leandro Simas da Rosa Academia Pitbull

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Nathan John Roberts Gracie Barra

2

Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior Nova União

3

Jorge dos Santos Pereira JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wagner Eduardo Gonzaga de Lemos Luvezuti Luis Neto

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Dominik Malkowski Exilados Team Poland

2

Emmanuel Brollo Junior Gade HQ NU

3

Murilo Cahe Cavalcante Game Fight UK

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jorge dos Santos Pereira JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wagner Eduardo Gonzaga de Lemos Luvezuti Luis Neto

3

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Feather

1

Stephen Kevin Morris Lucking Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

David Young Team KF

Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Anton Sergeevich Grachev Alliance

2

Timofey Sumin Frota Team Nogueira

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Vladimir Baighildin Frota Team Nogueira

Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Antoni Piotr Lesinski Team KF

2

David John Firth Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Donal Bolger Team KF

2

José Luís García Sánchez Cicero Costha Europe

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Paul Thomas Markey SBG Ireland

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Michal Skoczowski BJJ Globetrotters

2

Garrett Edward Stack SBG Tullamore

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ciaran Moloney SBG Ireland

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Garrett Edward Stack SBG Tullamore

2

Paul Thomas Markey SBG Ireland

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Douglas Guncet Roger Gracie España

2

Aidan Hannafin 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Yun Gleb Frota Team Nogueira

2

David Ferdinand Vincent Dupont 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Clinton WIlliam Adams Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Barry Oglesby Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael José Correia Gonçalves Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Arménio Jorge Moura Cavalcante Neto Reborn Fight Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Teo Anton Viitala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Faustino da Costa Neto Luis Neto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexis Marques Fonseca Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luis Faustino da Costa Neto Luis Neto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arménio Jorge Moura Cavalcante Neto Reborn Fight Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Russell Macpherson Alliance

2

Gustavo Nicolosi JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ilhan Loewen OXY

3

Paul Anthony Kelly Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Laurent Jean Bruno Allongue Gracie Humaita Reunion

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Laurent Jean Bruno Allongue Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Paul Anthony Kelly Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts

3

Gustavo Nicolosi JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Robson Jorge Ramos GF Team

2

Glenn Grimes ECJJA

3

Thomas Marc Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Robson Jorge Ramos GF Team

Master 4 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Silvia Cavallaro Waza

2

Renate Binder Gracie Barcelona

Master 4 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Silvia Cavallaro Waza

2

Renate Binder Gracie Barcelona

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

John Kelly CheckMat

2

David Russell Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Cristian Buitron Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

John Kelly CheckMat

2

Cristian Buitron Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho Gracie Barra

2

Chango Eersel NS Brotherhood International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Vadym Puzanov ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kemail Verhoeven Renzo Gracie Holland

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Chango Eersel NS Brotherhood International

2

Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Paul Loan BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Jonathan Cooke BJJ Globetrotters

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jonathan Cooke BJJ Globetrotters

2

Paul Loan BJJ Revolution Team - International

Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Get Fight Ireland

Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruce Anthony Tafoya Cleber Jiu Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Bruce Anthony Tafoya Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Get Fight Ireland