Madrid International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Jun/06/2020 19:20:55 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

HOJJ Konstantinos Evangelou
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Nacho Merida Barrera
Mathias Ribeiro Team Martin Walian
Michal Adamczak Academy Georgi Mangasaryan
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Sanin Cortés
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

Crazy Team Alvaro Marquez Leon
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Francisco Rocha Miguel Lopes Rocha
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jouni Petri Ilmari Janatuinen
Pura Vida CVBJJ Philippe David Voskertchian
Roger Gracie España Alejandro Pereira Gómez
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

Academie Caio Terra Craig Thomas Plunkett
Academie Caio Terra Luis Marcos Kreder
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Alejandro Alemañ Cerda
Mathias Ribeiro Team Carlo Morelli
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Diogo Jesus Reis
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra Oliver Batista Orán
Carlson Gracie Team Ivan Barrera Garcia
Lotus Club International Loizos Agapiou
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Edgardo Andrés Saitz
Lotus Club International Alexandros Xenofontas HadjiGeorgiou
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra Jonathan Afonso Diaz
Roger Gracie España Maksym Klymenko
ZR Team UK DeVante Lamar Johnson-Rose
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Judit Peris Sempere
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru Maria Gracia Aguirre Saona
Mathias Ribeiro Team Carlota Prendes Larios
Mathias Ribeiro Team Raquel Elena Perez Hernandez
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

ADAMAS BJJ Jone Garay Murua
Team Lagarto Desireé Sabina Lobato
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Soul Fighters International Maila Francesca Grimaldi
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Academie Caio Terra Jeray Pinto Perez
Team Bittan Academy Colin Daniel Drewitt-Barlow
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Academie Caio Terra Estick J G Montilla
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Douglas De Araujo Siqueira
Mathias Ribeiro Team Humberto De Souza Junior
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Barbosa Team Agua German Lanero Lera
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France Santiago Ribes Hernandez
Roger Gracie España Jemil Blomstedt Labidi
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Academie Caio Terra Yeray De Leon Perdomo
Clark Gracie Team International Nazart Abdeslam Vera
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Matthew S. Young
Clark Gracie Team International Juan Antonio Sorroche Gomez
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra Francisco Javier Ceballos Gonzalez
Gilson Farias Team Francisco Guillén Rodriguez
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Academie Caio Terra Jose Luis López Galván
Bittan Academy John Robert Eddison
Crazy Team Lluis Hernandez Monzo
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Heavy

Kombat Klub David André de Jesus Fernandes
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class

Kombat Klub David André de Jesus Fernandes
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Albert Caballe Pons
Carlson Gracie Team José María Castañeda Velázquez
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

CheckMat Lucas Podadera Ruiz
Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts Muhammmad Nur Iskandar
Gracie Barra Victor Hugo A. de Araujo Filho
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru Ulises Almerini
Mathias Ribeiro Team Andres Sanchez
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mario Rodriguez Castro
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Alvaro Vidal Martinez
Renzo Gracie Mexico Humberto Corvera Santillan
WAO Andres Felipe Contreras Araya
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Andrés Valentin Pérez Kuzma
Total: 10

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International Francisco Javier Elbal Díaz
Carlos Varona BJJ Gavrilo Andic
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Alexandre Pereira
Mathias Ribeiro Team Ignacio Gonzalez Bueno
Team Ganbaru Mikel Arrumbarrena Alonso
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlos Varona BJJ Fred Felix Kraft
CheckMat Mohamed Amine Boudhina
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

ADAMAS BJJ Erasmo Jose Magallanes Alvarado
Gracie Barra Carlos Manuel das Neves Marafuga
Mathias Ribeiro Team Matteo Gabrielli
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

ADAMAS BJJ Erasmo Jose Magallanes Alvarado
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Albert Caballe Pons
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International Francisco Javier Elbal Díaz
Carlos Varona BJJ Fred Felix Kraft
Carlos Varona BJJ Gavrilo Andic
Carlson Gracie Team José María Castañeda Velázquez
CheckMat Mohamed Amine Boudhina
Gracie Barra Carlos Manuel das Neves Marafuga
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru Ulises Almerini
Mathias Ribeiro Team Andres Sanchez
Mathias Ribeiro Team Ignacio Gonzalez Bueno
Mathias Ribeiro Team Matteo Gabrielli
Total: 12

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Nóbrega Team Juliana Lima Nóbrega do Nascimento
Tone Up C & F Solveig Romaine Jaccoud
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Cicero Costha Europe Min Seo Kim
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Margarita Cabrera
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Cicero Costha Europe Min Seo Kim
Nóbrega Team Juliana Lima Nóbrega do Nascimento
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Academie Caio Terra Juan Carlos Del Pino Padilla
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Martin Leandro Longone Sandin
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Bittan Academy Rafael G P Vanschoubroeck
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Emanuel Gregorio Prates
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Diego Pérez Andreu
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Jorge David Calderon Contreras
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carceglia Team International Federico Alejandro Pereyra
Mathias Ribeiro Team Daniel Fernández Casal
Mathias Ribeiro Team Héctor García Cepa
Raiz Jiu-Jitsu Adam Felipe de Souza Fonseca
ZR Team Ukraine Pavlo Bushkov
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Academie Caio Terra Juan Carlos Del Pino Padilla
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Martin Leandro Longone Sandin
Mathias Ribeiro Team Daniel Fernández Casal
Raiz Jiu-Jitsu Adam Felipe de Souza Fonseca
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Diego Pérez Andreu
ZR Team Ukraine Pavlo Bushkov
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Despoina Karydi
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Marta Doblas
Mathias Ribeiro Team Raquel Xavier Matos
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Corpo E Mente Espana Eva Elena Corral Fuentes
Roger Gracie España Vanessa Romero
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Corpo E Mente Espana Eva Elena Corral Fuentes
Roger Gracie España Vanessa Romero
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Academie Caio Terra Andrey Hirano
Mathias Ribeiro Team Ramon Santos Meira
Roger Gracie España Daniel P. Bermudez
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Xavi Postigo Maldonado
Crazy Team Jesus Dominguez Masedo
Mathias Ribeiro Team Sergio Gallego Gumiel
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Barbosa Team Agua Luca Sarlo .
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jesús Amigo García
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Academie Caio Terra Antonio Elisua Peña Tabares
Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Barbosa Team Agua Raffaello Berti
Crazy Team Manuel Permuy Martinez
Roger Gracie España David Martos Toledo
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Sidekick Academy Abdullah S.M.M.G. Hussain
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Academie Caio Terra Andrey Hirano
Academie Caio Terra Antonio Elisua Peña Tabares
Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Barbosa Team Agua Raffaello Berti
Crazy Team Manuel Permuy Martinez
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jesús Amigo García
Sidekick Academy Abdullah S.M.M.G. Hussain
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Academie Caio Terra Francisco Perez Arceo
Crazy Team Santiago Garau Pueyo
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Nova União International Roger Damian De Vicente Nowak
Otávio de Almeida Nildo de Oliveira Branco
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Crazy Team Julian Malaga Carabias
Mathias Ribeiro Team Francisco José Aidorevich Aguirre
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Academie Caio Terra Francisco Perez Arceo
Crazy Team Julian Malaga Carabias
Crazy Team Santiago Garau Pueyo
Nova União International Roger Damian De Vicente Nowak
Otávio de Almeida Nildo de Oliveira Branco
Total: 5

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Cicero Costha Europe Andrés C Rodríguez Segrera
Hilti BJJ Turku Tero Aku Oskari Juntunen
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

Crazy Team Lucas Tenório De Araujo
GR Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu Alexandros Pappas
Nova União Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos
Roger Gracie Oslo Shamad Aliev
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

Andy Roberts BJJ Kamar Abbas
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Saul Sanchez Arias
Soul Fighter's Israel Ben Mordechai Moyal
ZR Team Ukraine Roman Nepota
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Pedro Hugo Cadete
Association Aranha Jose Miguel Panizo Ayza
Mathias Ribeiro Team Francisco Beteta Panizo
Standard Jiu-Jitsu Kellen Joseph Ober
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Cicero Costha Europe Gustavo Lemke dos Santos
New England United BJJ Orien Seth Chhun
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Art of Fight - Lisboa Diogo Quintas Nogueira
Carlson Gracie Team Fernando Mera Gijon
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Mathias Ribeiro Team Iñaki Echezarreta
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Andy Roberts BJJ Kamar Abbas
Art of Fight - Lisboa Diogo Quintas Nogueira
Association Aranha Jose Miguel Panizo Ayza
Carlson Gracie Team Fernando Mera Gijon
Crazy Team Lucas Tenório De Araujo
Mathias Ribeiro Team Iñaki Echezarreta
Roger Gracie Oslo Shamad Aliev
Soul Fighter's Israel Ben Mordechai Moyal
ZR Team Ukraine Roman Nepota
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts David Millan Martos
Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Kaneshiro Taba
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Cohab Chile Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez
GF Team France Ruben Andres Carbajo
Mathias Ribeiro Team Manuel Trigo Mateo
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Mathias Ribeiro Team Adolfo Acevedo Cordon
Roger Gracie España Francis de Windt
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brasa CTA Alexander Martin
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Brasa CTA Alexander Martin
Cohab Chile Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez
GF Team France Ruben Andres Carbajo
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts David Millan Martos
Mathias Ribeiro Team Adolfo Acevedo Cordon
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Jose Abel Rodriguez Lorenzo
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jorge Luis Munoz Gonzalez
Roger Gracie España Jose O Mascaro
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu Ángel Campos Martínez
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Blakz Team Enrique Bruno Moreno
Portugal Gold Team Craineceanu Mircea Ciprian
Team Lagarto Rowan N. Bailey
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Borja Alvarez Lorenzana
Mathias Ribeiro Team Axel Jorgen Petit
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

CheckMat Borja Alvarez Lorenzana
CheckMat Jose Abel Rodriguez Lorenzo
Mathias Ribeiro Team Axel Jorgen Petit
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jorge Luis Munoz Gonzalez
Portugal Gold Team Craineceanu Mircea Ciprian
Team Lagarto Rowan N. Bailey
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu Ángel Campos Martínez
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Romain Rousval
Roger Gracie España Douglas Guncet
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Barra Romain Rousval
Roger Gracie España Douglas Guncet
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light

Academie Caio Terra Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan
Gracie Barra Kim Lipsanen
Mathias Ribeiro Team Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte
ZR Team Ukraine Yaroslav Blazhko
Total: 4

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

ADAMAS BJJ Diego Lopez Millan
CheckMat Hussein Zaid Abdul Kareem Alrashid
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy

ADAMAS BJJ Pablo Estepa
Brasa Helsinki Jesse Benjami Vuorio
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class

ADAMAS BJJ Diego Lopez Millan
ADAMAS BJJ Pablo Estepa
Brasa Helsinki Jesse Benjami Vuorio
Gracie Barra Kim Lipsanen
ZR Team Ukraine Yaroslav Blazhko
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Caio Terra Jose Aaron Martin Torres
Mathias Ribeiro Team Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno Escobar
Team Lagarto Francisco Jose Santana Benitez
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

ADAMAS BJJ Marc Llull Bergas
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Oleksandr Kostenko
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

GFTeam Porto - Paranhos David André Pinto de Abreu
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

LG System Marcelo Viana Bernardino da Silva
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Academie Caio Terra Jose Aaron Martin Torres
ADAMAS BJJ Marc Llull Bergas
GFTeam Porto - Paranhos David André Pinto de Abreu
LG System Marcelo Viana Bernardino da Silva
Team Lagarto Francisco Jose Santana Benitez
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares
Roger Gracie Academy Jose Luis Montiel
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu David Israel Maestre Martinez
Roger Gracie Academy Stewart Joseph Bonner
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team Hugo R.B.A. Coelho
CheckMat Rodrigo Novillo González
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain José Manuel Vélez Miraut
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Titanes BJJ Felix Restrebada Lopez
VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team Hugo R.B.A. Coelho
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain José Manuel Vélez Miraut
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares
Titanes BJJ Felix Restrebada Lopez
VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Mathias Ribeiro Team Francisco Jose Cañada Delgado
Team Gil Catarino David Saavedra Yuste
Team Gil Catarino Pavel Junior Rojo Saavedra
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Carlos Javier Pro
Mathias Ribeiro Team Robert Florin Naicu
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Crazy Team Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

CheckMat Carlos Javier Pro
Crazy Team Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano
Mathias Ribeiro Team Robert Florin Naicu
Team Gil Catarino David Saavedra Yuste
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Cicero Costha Europe Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mani Tavanaei
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

Brasa CTA Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira
Carlson Gracie Team Lee Renaut
Cicero Costha Europe Lucas Vinicius Silva Nascimento
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Alejandro Carreras Lecoq
Focus Jiu-Jitsu André Fernandes C. S. dos Santos
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mario Jimenez
Total: 6

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Alberto Guzman Gil
Hilti BJJ Finland Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen
Invictus BJJ Pawel M. Kozlowski
ZR Team Association Jobson Gustavo da Silva Apolinário
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

Aborigen BJJ Adrià Pérez Carne
Cicero Costha Europe Jeferson Guaresi
GET-Fight João Pedro Misk Miller
Gracie Barra Oliver Johnathon Lovell
Renzo Gracie Mexico Julio Cordova Reyes
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Bruno Filipe Santos Lima
Mathias Ribeiro Team Arturo Salas Espies
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy

Clark Gracie Team International Ivan Grade
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim
Gracie Barra Santeri Lilius
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Corpo E Mente Espana Guilherme Cadena Martins
Gracie Humaita International Jan Victor Zander
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GCP Godzilla Competition Project Martin Johannes Gobel
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Raphael Gustavo S. S. Andrade de Souza
Jungle BJJ Eldar Rafigaev
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Bruno Filipe Santos Lima
Carlson Gracie Team Lee Renaut
Cicero Costha Europe Jeferson Guaresi
Corpo E Mente Espana Guilherme Cadena Martins
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim
GET-Fight João Pedro Misk Miller
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Raphael Gustavo S. S. Andrade de Souza
Gracie Humaita International Jan Victor Zander
Jungle BJJ Eldar Rafigaev
Renzo Gracie Mexico Julio Cordova Reyes
ZR Team Association Jobson Gustavo da Silva Apolinário
Total: 11

BLACK / Adult / Female / Light

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International Tine Scheldeman
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Middle

GF Team Tatiane Pereira dos Santos
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Team Ganbaru Naiomi Anaiansi Matthews Martín
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Heavy

Soul Fighters Dallas / Siam Star MMA - TX Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Gracie Humaita International Hannah Katharina Rauch
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International Tine Scheldeman
GF Team Tatiane Pereira dos Santos
Gracie Humaita International Hannah Katharina Rauch
Soul Fighters Dallas / Siam Star MMA - TX Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Henrique Colombo de Holanda
Mathias Ribeiro Team David Campos Pineiro
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Carlos José Ona Esengue
CheckMat Daniel Marmol Perez
G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu Mauricio Santana Junior
Pitbull Brothers Marxswell Araujo da Cruz
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Marcos Iuri Afonso de Sa
SK Team / Infight Switzerland Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Crazy Team Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Henrique Colombo de Holanda
CheckMat Carlos José Ona Esengue
CheckMat Marcos Iuri Afonso de Sa
G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu Mauricio Santana Junior
Pitbull Brothers Marxswell Araujo da Cruz
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Associação Monteiro Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira
Team Jucão Spain Héctor Rodriguez Rivada
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

De La Riva JJ Alberto Bremgartner Neto
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Associação Monteiro Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula
De La Riva JJ Alberto Bremgartner Neto
Team Jucão Spain Héctor Rodriguez Rivada
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Karkara BJJ José Manuel Varela Sanchez
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Warwolf BJJ James R. Johnstone
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Bittan Academy Bittan Patrick
Otávio de Almeida Edilberto da Ponte
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Riquelme Martinez
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Riquelme Martinez
Otávio de Almeida Edilberto da Ponte
Warwolf BJJ James R. Johnstone
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

GET-Fight Ireland Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

GET-Fight Ireland Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Total: 1