Results

Final result Nov/17/2019 17:01:15 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
47
2
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
27
3
NCU
23
4
CheckMat
21
5
Crazy Team
18
6
TJJ School
18
7
Art of Fight - Lisboa
18
8
Mako Team Paris
14
9
Karkara BJJ
13
10
Alliance
13

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ravil Daglyarov Gracie Barra

2

Daniel John Kirk Inglorious Grapplers

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Valentin Descamp CDK Team

2

Niclas Lanser GF Team

3

Antony Morant B19RNK

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jack Dolan SBG Ireland

2

Andres Felipe Contreras WAO

3

Maxime B. Le Bigot GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Neil Francis Mc Gwynne ECJJA

2

Alejandro Besada Fight Sports International

3

Pierre Robicquet Gracie Barra

3

Thor Sguissardi NCU

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sergei Dolotov CheckMat

2

Yan Ngouen Strela Team

3

Anthony Cauchois Mako Team Paris

3

Fabien Vincent François Garcia Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Dylan S. Di Francesco Crazy Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Konstantinos Drekolias Hermes Club

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Julien Piquet Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Zakaria Haddou Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Julien Piquet Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Anthony Cauchois Mako Team Paris

3

Maxime B. Le Bigot GF Team

3

Thor Sguissardi NCU

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Leena Johanna Lumilampi Loop Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Mehdi Doceux De La Riva Nantes

2

Wolf Menninger Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Geunju Lee Alliance

2

Max Hunter Leali GF Team

3

Ibrahim Iskander Cherifi B19RNK

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Zhu Hong Yu Mako Team Paris

2

Kurbanov Dakav De La Riva Nantes

3

Vladimir Chavanne MB Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Diego do Nascimento Holanda Five Rounds

2

Maiti Charles Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonathan Ramon Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Diogo Quintas Nogueira Art of Fight - Lisboa

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nahuiotiu Carlos Teiefitu Schmitz Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Diogo Quintas Nogueira Art of Fight - Lisboa

2

Jonathan Ramon Gracie Barra

3

Geunju Lee Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Gouaz Mourad NCU

2

Muriel Ribeiro UMB Top Team BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Matheus dos Santos TJJ School

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Matheus dos Santos TJJ School

2

Gouaz Mourad NCU

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Saulo Assis Pereira Melo Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Kenji Benjamin Sette GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes Tropa de Elite

2

Thomas Breese Inglorious Grapplers

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Frederic Vosgröne Carlson Gracie Team

2

Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen Hilti BJJ Vantaa

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen Hilti BJJ Vantaa

2

Thomas Breese Inglorious Grapplers

3

Saulo Assis Pereira Melo Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes Tropa de Elite

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

April Parks RCJ Machado

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Oleksii Tsybulko Intelligent Team Ukraine

2

Marcelo Alves de Mattos Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Abdulaziz Abdulaziz NCU

2

Daniel Guillen Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Yandia Junior De La Riva Nantes

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Oleksii Tsybulko Intelligent Team Ukraine

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Fontaine Anna Tiko Souza

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fontaine Aurelien Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nicolas Robo Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez Cohab Chile

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Simon Clerice Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vlad George Darie Absoluto BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo Karkara BJJ

2

Eduardo Fuentes Gonzalez Cohab Chile

3

Fontaine Aurelien Karkara BJJ

3

Vlad George Darie Absoluto BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Iddir Hameg CDK Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Iddir Hameg CDK Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Konstantinos Nikolopoulos Faz Forca Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier Gracie Barra

2

Konstantinos Nikolopoulos Faz Forca Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Mahieux Julien Academie Pythagore

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mahieux Julien Academie Pythagore

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Amicangelo Alexandre Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jeremie Fischer CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alexsey Kozmin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ilja Skondric Roger Gracie Vienna

2

leon paul hinds British Army BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexsey Kozmin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Jeremie Fischer CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Agamenon Mendes da Silva Karkara BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Evandro Rodrigues da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Agamenon Mendes da Silva Karkara BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Brusci Yves David Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

2

Nicolas Debray Gokudo

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Tregan Landry Tregan Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

2

Nicolas Debray Gokudo

3

Tregan Landry Tregan Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Michel Porfírio Pereira Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Angelo Jose Cappelletti Lotus Club International

2

Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life

Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Get Fight Ireland

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Get Fight Ireland