Results

Final result Nov/17/2019 13:56:05 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Karkara BJJ
189
2
Gracie Barra
179
3
Factory BJJ UK
103
4
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
74
5
CheckMat
70
6
Mako Team Paris
59
7
Cicero Costha France
51
8
GF Team
44
9
Gokudo
44
10
Carlson Gracie Team
40

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

David André de Jesus Fernandes Kombat Klub

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

David André de Jesus Fernandes Kombat Klub

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Thomas Jean Christophe Marc Robin Gracie Barra

2

Min Zhao Karkara BJJ

3

Davide Damiao Guilherme Karkara BJJ

3

Serge Torossian Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Gabriel Kathari Karkara BJJ

2

Yuan Hsiang Lee Taiwan BJJ

3

Imran Isaev Infini Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jérémie Bournet Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Charles Gregory Ariihere Joshua Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cem Kaplan Tone Up C & F

3

Matthew R. Benton Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Admilson Dias Dos Santos Tiko Souza

2

Jens Paelman Gracie Barcelona

3

Massy Annis Messad Gracie Barra

3

Mohammed Ali Saleem Chand Imran Mir Factory BJJ UK

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Nazim Mohamed Benaoun GF Team

2

Farouk Lejri CheckMat

3

Diogo Miguel Alves Dos Santos Kombat Klub

3

Jeremy Blens Karkara BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Marco Contino Frota Team Nogueira

2

Thomas Faujour Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Yannick Le Calvez Cicero Costha France

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Romain Quilez Karkara BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Steven Theophile Mako Team Paris

2

Heval Ali Ilguen BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Daiene Arraz Ferreira Conceição Tiko Souza

2

Marina Kozlova Strela Team

3

Irineide M. Costa Karkara BJJ

3

Jéssica Ferraz Da Silva Karkara BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Jéssica Cristina Ferreira Da Silva Karkara BJJ

2

Emma Puro Loop Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Cleide F. Buchs Costa Karkara BJJ

2

Catherine Cervantes Nuñez Tiko Souza

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Daniel John Kirk Inglorious Grapplers

2

Valentin Descamp CDK Team

3

Chacon Clément Mako Team Paris

3

Fabio Pires Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Amine Bejaoui Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

2

Antony Morant B19RNK

3

Amaury Menanteau GF Team

3

Samuel Dufeal Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ulises Almerini Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru

2

Jack Dolan SBG Ireland

3

daniel schapiro Mako Team Paris

3

William paul-blaise Mbongo MB Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Neil Francis Mc Gwynne ECJJA

2

Deivison Aguiar da Silva Karkara BJJ

3

Jean Prosper Baleya Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Thor Sguissardi NCU

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Machado Art of Fight - Lisboa

2

Yann Sahlani Gracie Barra

3

Wallas Britto Do Nascimento Karkara BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Mohamed Mehdaoui Gracie Barra

2

Dylan S. Di Francesco Crazy Team

3

Patrick Meehan 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Raphaël N. Muller NCU

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Konstantinos Drekolias Hermes Club

2

Alexandre YAO PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Karim Mancef Chadli Fernando Terere Franca - Elite JJB

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Julien Piquet Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Yassine Mohamed Ramdane Shinko Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Zakaria Haddou Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Konstantinos Drekolias Hermes Club

2

Alexandre YAO PS Phoenix BJJ International

3

Jean Prosper Baleya Gracie Humaita Reunion

3

Ulises Almerini Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Peru

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Anaelle Chassac Gracie Barra

2

Solveig Jaccoud Tone Up C & F

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Magda Krzyszczak CheckMat

2

Melissa Hill Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team

3

Ngoc Dung Le GF Team

3

Sonia Rajraji Cicero Costha France

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Sarah Bennett Factory BJJ UK

2

Noemie Sarah Azulay Mako Team Paris

3

Marie Marie Perruchet CheckMat

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Camille Coué Gokudo

2

Leena Johanna Lumilampi Loop Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Nathalie Desmonts De La Riva Nantes

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Sonia Rajraji Cicero Costha France

2

Leena Johanna Lumilampi Loop Jiu-Jitsu

3

Melissa Hill Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team

3

Nathalie Desmonts De La Riva Nantes

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Hammerer Pierre CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Geunju Lee Alliance

2

Max Hunter Leali GF Team

3

Azzouzi Moadh Gracie Barra

3

Zhu Hong Yu Mako Team Paris

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos Karkara BJJ

2

Jordy Sanders NS Brotherhood International

3

Kurbanov Dakav De La Riva Nantes

3

Vladimir Chavanne MB Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Mohamad Baillot Mako Team Paris

2

Pedro Hugo Cadete Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Bart Goegebeur Gracie Barcelona

3

Krzysztof Kubit BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

2

Sadredin Kunakhov Gracie Barcelona

3

Can Okçu Tone Up C & F

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Krishnan Chauhan Factory BJJ UK

2

Diogo Quintas Nogueira Art of Fight - Lisboa

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mike Virolan De La Riva Nantes

2

Ilja Skondric Roger Gracie Vienna

3

Aly Al-Asadi Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wojciech Piotr Wisniowski BJJ Globetrotters

2

Nahuiotiu Carlos Teiefitu Schmitz Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Adrian Lebmeier Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

2

Mohamad Baillot Mako Team Paris

3

Krzysztof Kubit BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa Carlson Gracie Team

2

Laurie Elsa Lesauvage GF Team

3

Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Nadine Tavares da Silva CheckMat

2

Corentine Claire Cecile Marie Driancourt GF Team

3

Elsa Kristina Bier Roger Gracie Academy

3

Myriam Zeroual Karkara BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Nadine Tavares da Silva CheckMat

2

Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa Carlson Gracie Team

3

Corentine Claire Cecile Marie Driancourt GF Team

3

Laurie Elsa Lesauvage GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Vinko Roditi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Muriel Ribeiro UMB Top Team BJJ

3

Emerson Monteiro Da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Thomas Chretien Fox Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Matheus dos Santos TJJ School

2

Boueyley Wilfried Sam NCU

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fábio Alexandre da Silva Peneirol Jiu-jitsu Romana

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Matheus dos Santos TJJ School

2

Fábio Alexandre da Silva Peneirol Jiu-jitsu Romana

3

Emerson Monteiro Da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Muriel Ribeiro UMB Top Team BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Juliana Calabria Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Nataliya Pilipenko Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Thushara Amendra Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira Karkara BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira Karkara BJJ

2

Juliana Calabria Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha France

2

Lucas Ramos Gonçalves Gracie Barra

3

Huseyin Aksin Infini Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

John Lenno Melo Dantas Karkara BJJ

2

Lee Renaut Carlson Gracie Team

3

Jobson Gustavo da Silva Apolinário ZR Team Association

3

Sergio Calderon Gonzalez CFC Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Léon Taffa Loic Larman Brasa CTA France

2

Tyrone Connor Jepson-Elliott Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team

3

Rafael de Oliveira Colonhese CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Saulo Assis Pereira Melo Neto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thomas Hernan Oyarzun Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu

3

Krzysztof Flak BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jakub Zajkowski Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Filipe Santos Lima Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Nicolas Dufau Kabuto Fight Club

3

Thomas Julien Michel Edmond Trintignac Team Thurin JJB

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen Hilti BJJ Vantaa

3

Julien da Silva Academie Pythagore

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

André Alberto W. Campos Gracie Barra

2

Stanislav Varshavskiy Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Bruno Filipe Santos Lima Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

3

Léon Taffa Loic Larman Brasa CTA France

3

Stanislav Varshavskiy Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Rose-Marie el Sharouni CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec Gracie Humaita International

2

Lauriane Alicia Christiane Thurin Team Thurin JJB

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion

2

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

3

Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec Gracie Humaita International

3

Rose-Marie el Sharouni CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Hugo Alain Bielkiewicz ZR Team Association

2

Elias Palidda Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Sud

3

Srifi Karim Malicia Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Thomas J. Southworth Factory BJJ UK

2

Quentin-Thibaut Renouf Gracie Barra

3

Alix Saad El Yamani Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg

3

Emanuel Nagaro Lotus Club International

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Antoine Bertrou Mako Team Paris

2

Tony Philippe Dijoux Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Micaela Carnevale Karkara BJJ

2

Marques Da Silva Gleice Tiko Souza

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Nabil Derj BJJ Globetrotters

2

Emeric Bernard Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Damien Chenoz Karkara BJJ

2

Edir Monteiro Pereira Karkara BJJ

3

Oleksii Tsybulko Intelligent Team Ukraine

3

Thomas Leroy GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcelo Alves de Mattos Alliance

2

Jakub Tomasz Rzeszutko BJJ Globetrotters

3

Fred Carles Gracie Barra

3

Stephane Morganti Bittan Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Rodrigo Couto Karkara BJJ

2

Abdulaziz Abdulaziz NCU

3

Jonathan Camile Frota Team Nogueira

3

Pierre Sylvie NCU

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mateusz Jan Urbanek Factory BJJ UK

2

David Raxhon Karkara BJJ

3

Fabrizio Lucchese Fight Sports International

3

Yandia Junior De La Riva Nantes

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Krzysztof Nowak GF Team

2

Charles Bernard Gracie Barra

3

Filipe Dias Fernandes Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marco Gonçalves Gokudo

2

Andrea Orlando Fontana Tone Up C & F

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pierre Sylvie NCU

2

Rodrigo Couto Karkara BJJ

3

Marco Gonçalves Gokudo

3

Mateusz Jan Urbanek Factory BJJ UK

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Fontaine Anna Tiko Souza

2

Mireille Jolidon Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mireille Jolidon Karkara BJJ

2

Fontaine Anna Tiko Souza

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Yuan Gao Prana Family

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fontaine Aurelien Karkara BJJ

2

Rogério Sugaki Vieira Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nicolas Robo Gracie Barra

2

Sacha Détruche CheckMat

3

David Lopez Gokudo

3

Mouaad Bouzarouata MB Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Stephen McCarthy Alliance

2

Maiti Charles Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

James Stafford Factory BJJ UK

3

Simon Clerice Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Abdel Jebari Cicero Costha France

2

Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo Karkara BJJ

3

Joachim Miinalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas De Souza Raugust Gracie Barra

2

leon paul hinds British Army BJJ

3

Radwan Salam CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vlad George Darie Absoluto BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

leon paul hinds British Army BJJ

2

Vlad George Darie Absoluto BJJ

3

Nicolas Robo Gracie Barra

3

Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Iddir Hameg CDK Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Alexandre Bounpheng Mako Team Paris

2

Aymeric Fossoyeux Fox Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Alexandre Bounpheng Mako Team Paris

2

Iddir Hameg CDK Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Konstantinos Nikolopoulos Faz Forca Team

2

Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny ZR Team Association

3

Adam Adshead Factory BJJ UK

3

Jose Alberto Ramos Ferreira Filho De La Riva Nantes

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier Gracie Barra

2

Colbe Florian Mako Team Paris

3

Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer Packer Team BJJ International

3

Walter Mark John Barnes Mario Sukata International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Julio Cordova Reyes Renzo Gracie Mexico

2

Giovany Sorlier CheckMat

3

Paulo Henrique Correa De Oliveira Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre B. Almeida Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

2

Triston James Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Alexandre De Campos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Triston James Carlson Gracie Team

2

Alexandre De Campos GF Team

3

Andre B. Almeida Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

3

Konstantinos Nikolopoulos Faz Forca Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Sirlei Aparecida Costa Karkara BJJ

2

Beatriz Zakka Brandão Cia Paulista

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Sirlei Aparecida Costa Karkara BJJ

2

Beatriz Zakka Brandão Cia Paulista

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Cumhur jay Yilmaz BG Team (La Oficina Madrid)

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Angelo Ayala Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Arnaud Pitou ZR Team Association

2

Pavlos Tseretopoulos Hermes Club

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cyrille Kingue Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Alberto Silva Fernandes Karkara BJJ

3

Abdulrahim Itani Qatar BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Samson Stephane Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg

2

Félix Mankoka De La Riva Nantes

3

ALI Said Omar Gracie Barra

3

Dan Joseph Yankowitz NCU

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Nicandro Almada Silva Santos Costa Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Diakité Boubacar Andre Carvalho Jiu-Jitsu France

3

Adam Williamson Gracie Barra

3

Mahieux Julien Academie Pythagore

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nicandro Almada Silva Santos Costa Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Félix Mankoka De La Riva Nantes

3

ALI Said Omar Gracie Barra

3

Pavlos Tseretopoulos Hermes Club

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra

2

Thierry Tongi Grapplisses

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Amicangelo Alexandre Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jeremie Fischer CheckMat

2

Serafim Ognyanov Aorta Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Craig Chesters Factory BJJ UK

2

Alexsey Kozmin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Robert Oates Mario Sukata International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jeremie Fischer CheckMat

2

António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra

3

Craig Chesters Factory BJJ UK

3

Thierry Tongi Grapplisses

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Yacine Alaoui CDK Team

2

Stevie Agodor Cicero Costha France

3

Hafiz-ul Islam Hamid Fight Sports International

3

José Carlos De Melo Vieira Cicero Costha France

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Seifi Arash PS Phoenix BJJ International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Walid Abdelrasoul Hassan Elsharkawy Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fábio Luiz Alves Nova União

2

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Alessandro Cozac Tammaro de Vale Gracie Barra

2

Yacine Alaoui CDK Team

3

Fábio Luiz Alves Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marcos Antonio Cerqueira Batista Brazil 021 International

2

Leroy Thomas V Holcroft Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Paolo Strazzullo CORE GRAPPLING LAB

2

Salah Mezhoud Infini Jiu-Jitsu

3

Serge Agustin Havet Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Stephane Laurent Maxime Wunnenburger Infini Jiu-Jitsu

2

Julien Cazier Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Agamenon Mendes da Silva Karkara BJJ

2

Paulo César Tavares Soares Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matthew David Jee Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Evandro Rodrigues da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Evandro Rodrigues da Silva GF Team

2

Leroy Thomas V Holcroft Factory BJJ UK

3

Julien Cazier Gracie Barra

3

Matthew David Jee Factory BJJ UK

Master 3 / Male / White / Feather

1

Simone Tumolo Igor Araujo Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Mark James Pherson Joseph Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris

2

Cao-Thian Song-Ki Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1

David John Firth Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Anthony John Southworth Factory BJJ UK

2

Etienne Guigonnat Fox Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jacky Gallas Gracie Barra

2

Brusci Yves David Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Josué Drack Andre Carvalho Jiu-Jitsu France

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Josué Drack Andre Carvalho Jiu-Jitsu France

2

Jacky Gallas Gracie Barra

3

Anthony John Southworth Factory BJJ UK

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Burcak Araz Gokcehan Kirbac Team

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Burcak Araz Gokcehan Kirbac Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Romain Rousval Gracie Barra

2

Vincent David Gracie Barra

3

Neil Gee Factory BJJ UK

3

Vincent Bernard Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ozan Akyurek Gokudo

2

Stéphane Personnaz Gracie Humaita Reunion

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Djamel Askouri Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Vincent David Gracie Barra

2

Neil Gee Factory BJJ UK

3

Romain Rousval Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Christophe Sirope Cicero Costha France

2

Maurice Walters Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

2

Nicolas Debray Gokudo

3

Ivo Eugeniev Zenith Bulgaria

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Tregan Landry Tregan Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

2

Nicolas Debray Gokudo

3

Maurice Walters Carlson Gracie Team

3

Tregan Landry Tregan Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Michel Porfírio Pereira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Pele TKL Nguyen Cicero Costha France

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Gilmair Jose de Arruda Selvagem BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Youenn Samir Rayer Competition Team Giorsetti

2

Angelo Jose Cappelletti Lotus Club International

3

Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

2

Medjbeur Bouabdallah Igor Araujo Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

2

Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life

3

Gilmair Jose de Arruda Selvagem BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ian Matthew Halsall Factory BJJ UK

2

Marc Mai Guy Nicolas Philippe PS Phoenix BJJ International

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sallard Florent Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sallard Florent Gracie Barra

2

Ian Matthew Halsall Factory BJJ UK

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

mustapha bouguendouz Gokudo

2

Samir El Mahdali ACB - De La Riva Paris

3

Hani Mohamed Ismail Arena Saudi Arabia

3

Stewart S Smith Factory BJJ UK

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Aaron Lee Chatfield Factory BJJ UK

2

olivier Boschat Cicero Costha France

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Aaron Lee Chatfield Factory BJJ UK

2

olivier Boschat Cicero Costha France

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Gregory Selo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Nicolas Rollot Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antoine Defilhes NCU

2

Jose Santos Red Lions BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Antoine Defilhes NCU

2

Jose Santos Red Lions BJJ

3

Gregory Selo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Nicolas Rollot Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Robson Pinheiro Dantas Karkara BJJ

2

José Manuel Varela Sanchez AK BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Robson Pinheiro Dantas Karkara BJJ

2

José Manuel Varela Sanchez AK BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Michel Diab Mako Team Paris

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Michel Diab Mako Team Paris

Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas

Master 6 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Paulo Sergio Silva dos Santos PS Phoenix BJJ International

Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Get Fight Ireland

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Get Fight Ireland

2

Paulo Sergio Silva dos Santos PS Phoenix BJJ International