Salt Lake City International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Final result Oct/05/2019 19:05:08 (UTC-07:00) Mountain Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Unified Jiu Jitsu - 294
2 - Carlson Gracie Team - 193
3 - Team Link Utah - 76
4 - Studio 33 - 49
5 - Absolute Behring - 46
6 - Caio Terra Association - 44
7 - Pedro Sauer Team - 34
8 - The Base Training Center - 33
9 - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas - 29
10 - R1NG BJJ - 22

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1 - Chad Riley Howell - Abide Jiu-Jitsu Boise
2 - Ethan Sant Howell - Abide Jiu-Jitsu Boise
3 - Allen Harper - GF Team
3 - Brian Miya - Team Link Utah


Adult / Male / White / Light

1 - Taylor Alexander Baum - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Neil Sumaru - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Prestin David Howell - Abide Jiu-Jitsu Boise
3 - Trevor Oakes - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / White / Middle

1 - Joseph Tencza - The Base Training Center
2 - Dylan Kerr - Absolute Behring
3 - Denton Hallar Greenfield - Combat Arts Strength and Conditioning
3 - Skyler Patrick Little - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Michael Blevins - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Jacob McDaniel - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Andrew Heamasi Manitisa - Studio 33
2 - Malcolm Charles Moody - Abide Jiu-Jitsu Boise


Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Edgar R Canales - R1NG BJJ
2 - Talen Little - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Christian Pineda - Studio 33
3 - Ruben Bladimir Ochoa - Studio 33


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Alex Denny - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
2 - Darren Guthrie - Serao Mixed Martial Arts


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Carson Brockmann - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Matthew Lorenzo Bejarano - Studio 33
3 - Daniel Treasure - Combat Arts Strength and Conditioning
3 - Paul Mooso - Park City Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Zachary Salazar - Kronos BJJ HQ
2 - Colton Phoenix - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Christian Louis Weinrich - Pedro Sauer Team
3 - Placido Gerardo Vasquez Hernandez - Caio Terra Association


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Branden Carl Astle - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Doug Brooks - Kronos BJJ HQ


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Oscar Gamelin - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Sean Rainwater - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kameron Allister Ross - The Base Training Center
3 - Thomas Justin Mitchell - Absolute Behring


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Travis David Weston - Pedro Sauer Team
2 - Tyler Hatcher - Combat Arts Strength and Conditioning
3 - Shane Michael Sweeney - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Ilia Dimitrov Peev - Easton BJJ
2 - Colby Haslem - Pedro Sauer Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Cruz Soto - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Oscar Gamelin - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Cruz Soto - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Ilia Dimitrov Peev - Easton BJJ
3 - Kameron Allister Ross - The Base Training Center


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Nicolas Hurtado - Cassio Werneck BJJ
2 - Andrew James Arellano - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jonathan Gauger Lyle Gauger - Alliance


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Matheus Teixeira Queiroz - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Lance Phillip Garcia Chong - Alliance
3 - Tobin Long - The Base Training Center


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - John Randall Woodworth - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Ian Booth Booth - The Base Training Center


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Nikolas Williams - Caio Terra Association
2 - Namhyeon Park - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Dustin John Corkery - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Nick Weinrich - The Base Training Center


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Bryce Sexton - Cassio Werneck BJJ
2 - Kalum John Klausner - GF Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - William Matheus Padilha Maciel - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Jared James Mccomb - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Matheus Teixeira Queiroz - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Bryce Sexton - Cassio Werneck BJJ
3 - Jared James Mccomb - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Lance Phillip Garcia Chong - Alliance


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - David Gorham - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Lucas de Oliveira Nabuco de Araujo - Gracie Barra
3 - Dustin Keola Harraway - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Batsukh Batbayar - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Daniel Crawforth - Pedro Sauer Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Batsukh Batbayar - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - David Gorham - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Dustin Keola Harraway - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Raphael da Costa Cadena - A2 Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Spencer Royce Nogawa - Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Paul Robert Sondrini - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Alexandre Faria Molinaro - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Nicholas A Norman - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Jeremy S. Jackson - Caio Terra Association
2 - Thiago Rodrigues Lemos - CheckMat
3 - Alexander Charles Yablong - Easton BJJ
3 - Lucio Vitorelli Muramatsu - Alliance


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Angel Cicero - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Jose Reginaldo P. Souza Jr - Alliance
3 - Matheus Gadelha Fernandes - Pitbull Brothers


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Matthew Thomas Eugene Rice - Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
2 - Vinicius Gimenes da Silva Ferreira - Kronos BJJ
3 - Charles Kilyan Mcguire - American Top Team Junior Fernandes


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Renato dos Santos Tagliari - Caio Terra Association
2 - Tanner Nicholas Weisgram - Sylvio Behring USA


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade - Nova União
2 - Vinicius Lino Wong - Alliance


Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Renato dos Santos Tagliari - Caio Terra Association
2 - Jeremy S. Jackson - Caio Terra Association
3 - Charles Kilyan Mcguire - American Top Team Junior Fernandes
3 - Jose Reginaldo P. Souza Jr - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Jessica Knight - Gracie Fighter
2 - Jillian Athena Garza - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Brittany Melissa Cordova - Studio 33


Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Xasha Lopez - Team Link Utah


Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Xasha Lopez - Team Link Utah
2 - Brittany Melissa Cordova - Studio 33


Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 - Luciana da S. Mota - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Luciana da S. Mota - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Foster Ivan Frandsen - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Travis Karl Johnson - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Adam James Howard - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - TJ McClure - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Jeremy Wayne Williamson - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Jonathon Blair Archer - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Benjamin Lewis Nielson - Team Link Utah
2 - Michael Armando Garza - The Base Training Center


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Clark Anthony David Vicente - Team Link Utah
2 - Hyunwoo Park - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Joseph Benintende - Studio 33
2 - Timothy Holley - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Cordaro Shorter - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Tobby Trickey - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Ian Fletcher Gordon - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Akram Refaat - R1NG BJJ
2 - Joshua Calhoun Johnson - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Todd Holmberg - Combat Arts Strength and Conditioning


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Benjamin Wenzel - Park City Jiu Jitsu
2 - Paul MacMillan - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Philip Scott Shiplett - The Base Training Center


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Philip Scott Shiplett - The Base Training Center
2 - Akram Refaat - R1NG BJJ
3 - Joseph Benintende - Studio 33
3 - Paul MacMillan - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Felipe Augusto da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jordan Sorenson - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Tyler Davis - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 - Brady Stoddard - Combat Arts Strength and Conditioning
3 - Justin Sorenson - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fabio Bravo - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Sky Shayne Stettner - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Andrey Silva - R1NG BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Fabio Bravo - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Tyler Davis - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Andrey Silva - R1NG BJJ
3 - Felipe Augusto da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Keith Adam Azbury - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Timothy Aaron Leffert - Team Link Utah


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Tyler Mears - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Maxwell Trindade - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Trevor Kuresa - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Trevor Kuresa - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Maxwell Trindade - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Gustavo Ernesto Carpio Caceres - CheckMat
2 - Damon Joesph Morgan - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - John Shin - Big Brothers


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Thiago Alves Cavalcante Rodrigues - Team Link
2 - Ancelmo dos Santos Silva Sobrinho - Caio Terra Association
3 - Bradley Scott McKinney - Abide Jiu-Jitsu Boise
3 - Chase Hunter Tomseth - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andre B. Almeida - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Ricardo Buarque de Paula - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Thomas Steele - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mark Emery Massey - Rigan Machado


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Wendell da Silva Santos - Clube Enok Medeiros
2 - Bentley Garner - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Wendell da Silva Santos - Clube Enok Medeiros
2 - Andre B. Almeida - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Ancelmo dos Santos Silva Sobrinho - Caio Terra Association
3 - Bentley Garner - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1 - Fadua Mokdci Barros de Andrade - Team Link Utah
2 - Chris Bobek - Gracie Fighter
3 - Julie Jensen - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Megan Ann Johnson - Team Link Utah
2 - Tiffany H. Shaw - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Elaine Huang - Caio Terra Association


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Lauren Ryan - Absolute Behring
2 - Keela Marie Coss - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Natalie J Chapweske - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Danielle Donaldson - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Maylean Alta Johnson - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Erin Kathleen Kerr - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Lyndsie Maurene Hauck - Absolute Behring
2 - Tori Erin Bright - Team Link Utah


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Lyndsie Maurene Hauck - Absolute Behring
2 - Lauren Ryan - Absolute Behring
3 - Danielle Donaldson - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Natalie J Chapweske - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Miyo Strong - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Mackenzie Leigh Gorham - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Mackenzie Leigh Gorham - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Miyo Strong - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Olena Litovsky - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Olena Litovsky - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Jacob Lee Shivers - Team Link Utah
2 - Albert Fernandez - Studio 33
3 - John Doty Ramirez - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kurtis Guillet - Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
2 - Jacob Baldwin - Team Link Utah
3 - Albert Staley - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Alberto Cespedes Ramos - Absolute Behring


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Curtis Fergus - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Randy Mordecai - Combat Arts Strength and Conditioning
3 - Eric Francis Sabatier - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Mark Elliott Wyatt Woodall - The Base Training Center


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Justin Daniel Antinarella - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Bryan Chandler - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Richard Trevor Lethbridge - Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
2 - Paul Thomas Basmajian - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Payam Saberin - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Russell Wong - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Alberto Cespedes Ramos - Absolute Behring
2 - Mark Elliott Wyatt Woodall - The Base Training Center


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Nicholas Paul LeBlanc - Team Link Utah
2 - Hui Zheng - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães - Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Reed Hew-Len - Studio 33


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Jimmy Center - SBG International (SBGI)


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães - Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jimmy Center - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Reed Hew-Len - Studio 33


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Ahmad Kabalan - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jamie Winters - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Matthew Joseph Biemick - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Robert Wade - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
2 - Kipp Sorensen - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Robert Wade - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
2 - Matthew Joseph Biemick - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ahmad Kabalan - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Jeysen Santiago dos Santos - Gracie Humaita Beaumont


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Steve J Hargett - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pedro Lott de Moraes Cappola - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Charles Lopez - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - John Thomas McKean - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Paulo Victor Nobre Langbeck - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dustin Peek - Studio 33


Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Jeysen Santiago dos Santos - Gracie Humaita Beaumont
2 - Dustin Peek - Studio 33


Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1 - Mohammed Kabalan - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jessie Lopez - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Quan Lai - Studio 33


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Thomas Lee - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Todd Glenn Millar - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Joel Benjamin Garza - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
2 - Jason Jones - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Scott Richard Haile - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Thomas Douthit - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Jeremiah Johnson - Pedro Sauer Team
2 - Michael Kane - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Jeremiah Johnson - Pedro Sauer Team
2 - Thomas Lee - Unified Jiu Jitsu
3 - Jason Jones - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Thomas Douthit - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Chris Myers - SBG International (SBGI)


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcus Johnson - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Chad Mcclellan - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Osman Mariano da Silva - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Osman Mariano da Silva - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Chris Myers - SBG International (SBGI)


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Suyan Lopes Queiroz - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jeremy Shive - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brandon Reed - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Isaac Morales - Gracie Humaita Beaumont


Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Jason Kenneth South - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Benjamin Malmberg - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Jason Kenneth South - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Benjamin Malmberg - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Isaac Morales - Gracie Humaita Beaumont


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Supak Chenhansa - AEG Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Christina Rose Lewis - Team Link Utah


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Shannon OGrady - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Suzette Gisele Rajn - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Shannon OGrady - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Marci Ann Simons - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Janna Van Witbeck - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Marci Ann Simons - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Janna Van Witbeck - Unified Jiu Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Elvin Uigaese - Studio 33
2 - Jason William Koop - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas - Atos JJ International


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas - Atos JJ International


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Carl Warren G. Sims - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Roy Gonzales - Absolute Behring


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thomas Asturias - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Shawn Michael Lawrence - Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Miguel Gonzalez - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Carl Warren G. Sims - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Shawn Michael Lawrence - Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - James Gardner - Unified Jiu Jitsu
2 - Christian Anthony May - CheckMat


Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Almansor Vaz - Zenith RS


Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Almansor Vaz - Zenith RS


Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Amilcar Cipili - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Master 5 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Amilcar Cipili - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Master 6 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Matthew Clyde Grant - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 6 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Matthew Clyde Grant - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu