Moscow International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2019

Oct/20/2019 02:22:15 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vusal Eynullayev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mehman Fataliyev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mehman Fataliyev  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ayaz Suleymanov  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ayaz Suleymanov  


Total: 5

Alliance


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexander Sergeevich Bondar  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Sergeevich Bondar  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Grazhdan  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maxim Dmitrievich Fomichev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Philipp Malov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Philipp Malov  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ayub Magomadov  


Total: 7

Alliance International


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Maxim Matushkin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Levon Satukhanyan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Andrey A Petrov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mikhail Slutsky  


Total: 4

Ares BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Maksim Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Maksim Kuznetsov  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo  


Total: 4

Association Aranha


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Saparbek Akmatov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Saparbek Akmatov  


Total: 2

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International


BLACK / Adult / Female / Feather  
Tine Scheldeman  


Total: 1

Brasa Poland


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Timur Beslanovich Istamulov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Iton A Shamsadov  


Total: 2

CheckMat


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Rizvan Kasumov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Rizvan Kasumov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergei Dolotov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Denis I. Poliakov  


Total: 4

Flow Russia


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dodarbek Rahmonov  


Total: 1

Frota Team Nogueira


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Aleksei A Noskov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksei A Noskov  


Total: 2

GF Team International


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Aleksandr Yuryevich Silayev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Yuryevich Silayev  


Total: 2

Golden Fight Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luiz Augusto Galdez  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luiz Augusto Galdez  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Lukonin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artem Kosarenko  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Anatolievich Mukovoz  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Anatolievich Mukovoz  


Total: 4

Hermes Club


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexandros Pappas  


Total: 1

Hilti BJJ Vantaa


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen  


Total: 1

Hokuto BJJ


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey Cherevko  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Shniyagin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Shniyagin  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Semen Yatsenko  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Semen Yatsenko  


Total: 5

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Artem Andreevich Kosyakin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Artem Andreevich Kosyakin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexandr Valeryevich Sidelnikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dmitry S. Greshnov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitry S. Greshnov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexsey Kozmin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexsey Kozmin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


Total: 13

Mako Team Paris


BLACK / Adult / Female / Light  
Veronica Macedo Fernandez  


BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Veronica Macedo Fernandez  


Total: 2

Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Daniil Rybak  


Total: 1

Ns Brotherhood


BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Elismaique Santos Azevedo  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Elismaique Santos Azevedo  


Total: 2

OXY


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adam Mutsaev  


Total: 1

Paulo Ledesma BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Leandro Aparecido Marcili  


Total: 1

Roy Dean International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Vladislav Starostin  


Total: 1

Senna Fight Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Yuliy Anatolievich Palenov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ildar Biryukov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ildar Biryukov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


Total: 5

Soul Fighter's Israel


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ben Mordechai Moyal  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ben Mordechai Moyal  


Total: 2

Stone Fight


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Boris Viktorovich Nikator  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Timur Pshikhopov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Timur Pshikhopov  


Total: 3

Strela Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Anton Yuryev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Anton Valerevich Makarov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Anton Valerevich Makarov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tagir M. Galimov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Tagir M. Galimov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Andrey Kireev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pavel Nurk  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Pavel Nurk  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Umar Ramazanovich Khatuyev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Umar Ramazanovich Khatuyev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Georgi Kekelia  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Georgi Kekelia  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Konstantin Starov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Konstantin Starov  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Magomet Matiev  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Magomet Matiev  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Stanislav Sviridov  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Stanislav Sviridov  


Total: 18

Takedown


BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Saar Shemesh  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Saar Shemesh  


Total: 2

Tropa de Elite


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes  


Total: 2

ZR Team Association


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kristof Helmeczy  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kristof Helmeczy  


Total: 2