Results

Final result Oct/10/2019 22:31:25 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Strela Team
119
2
Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
107
3
Alliance
89
4
Gracie Barra
53
5
CheckMat
34
6
Ares BJJ
31
7
Senna Fight Academy
29
8
Frota Team Nogueira
27
9
Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
27
10
Takedown
18

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Artur Privin Gracie Barra

2

Ilya Yaroshevskiy Brasa

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Arsen Kazaryan Frota Team Nogueira

2

Andrei Katalov Flow Russia

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Vladislav Kuzmenko Frota Team Nogueira

2

Mikhail Gauzer CheckMat

3

Mushfig Alili Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anar Azer Penahzadeh Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Artem Andreevich Kosyakin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Boris Nikator Stone Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kireenko Denis Evgenievich Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

2

Maxim Matushkin Alliance International

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rizvan Kasumov CheckMat

2

Abdilmalik Abdirashitov Alliance

3

Alexandr Sidelnikov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

3

Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Nikita Sheiko Senna Fight Academy

2

Roman Brun Strela Team

3

Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

3

Kristof Helmeczy ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Timur Verdiev Alliance

2

Daniil Muratov Strela Team

3

Anton Makarov Strela Team

3

Levon Satukhanyan Alliance International

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov Strela Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Roman Brun Strela Team

2

Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov Strela Team

3

Rizvan Kasumov CheckMat

3

Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Cristal Minoska Hernandez Gutierrez CheckMat

2

Yulia Sergeevna Enkova Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Svetlana Zhukova Strela Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Yulia Sergeevna Enkova Gracie Barra

2

Svetlana Zhukova Strela Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Dodarbek Rahmonov Flow Russia

2

Alexandros Pappas Hermes Club

3

Ben Mordechai Moyal Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Mikhail Samoylov Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Valeriy Kruglov Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nikolay Vladimirovich Salmin Strela Team

2

Maxim Dmitrievich Fomichev Alliance

3

Iaroslav Mikhailov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Aleksandr Yuryevich Silayev GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Timur Pshikhopov Stone Fight

2

Aleksandr Voevodin Vladimirovich Strela Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tomas Leviev Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Valeriy Kruglov Frota Team Nogueira

2

Timur Pshikhopov Stone Fight

3

Ben Mordechai Moyal Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Nikolay Vladimirovich Salmin Strela Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Lucas Batista Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Magomet Matiev Strela Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Saar Shemesh Takedown

2

Semen Yatsenko Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Saar Shemesh Takedown

2

Magomet Matiev Strela Team

3

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Giorgi Razmadze Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ

2

AYUB MAGOMADOV Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen Hilti BJJ Vantaa

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Igor Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Igor Silva GF Team

2

Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ

3

Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen Hilti BJJ Vantaa

3

AYUB MAGOMADOV Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jonna Karoliina Konivuori Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Jonna Karoliina Konivuori Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Aleksandr Valeryevich Lipchak Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Vladimir Aleksandrovich Oleinik Senna Fight Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Askhat Zainetdinov CheckMat

2

Aleksandr Medvedev Alliance

3

Andrey Zaitsev Alliance

3

Marat Davletshin Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Oleg Vladimirovich Ryabchikov Strela Team

2

Aleksandr Sergeevich Starkov Strela Team

3

Egor Kryuchkov Alliance

3

Pavel Anufriev Lion Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Aleksandr Silaev Alliance

2

Yuriy Vladimirovich Polovnikov Russian Budo-Center

3

Alexey Slyschenko Strela Team

3

Zaman Gahramanov Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Vitalii Vladimirovitch Novgorodskii Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Alexey Ivantsov Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anton Chuev Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Mykhailo Kovalenko Alliance

3

Alexander Varyushkin Alliance

Master 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Anastasiya Sichinava Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Vladislav Starostin Roy Dean International

2

Ravil Etmishev Strela Team

3

Andrey Aleksandrovich Galkin Senna Fight Academy

3

Iton Shamsadov Brasa Poland

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Andrey Kireev Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Dmitry Greshnov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Alexander Sergeevich Bondar Alliance

3

Igor Rodionovich Sharapov Gracie Barra

3

Saparbek Akmatov Association Aranha

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Igor Saprykin Lion Academy

2

Nikita Alekhov Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Dmitry Greshnov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Ravil Etmishev Strela Team

3

Alexander Sergeevich Bondar Alliance

3

Saparbek Akmatov Association Aranha

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Daniil Kovalev Strela Team

2

Leandro Aparecido Marcili Paulo Ledesma BJJ

3

Luca Santarelli Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jose Roberto Calheiros de Castro Junior Ares BJJ

2

Alexander Nikonorov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexander Kalandarishvili Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Denis I. Poliakov CheckMat

3

Ildar Biryukov Senna Fight Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexander Kalandarishvili Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Alexander Nikonorov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

3

Ildar Biryukov Senna Fight Academy

3

Jose Roberto Calheiros de Castro Junior Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar Senna Fight Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Stanislav Sviridov Strela Team

2

Igor Oveshnikov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

3

Ayaz Suleymanov Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Igor Oveshnikov Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Ayaz Suleymanov Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

3

Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar Senna Fight Academy

3

Stanislav Sviridov Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Augusto Galdez Golden Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Augusto Galdez Golden Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Olga Lyashevska Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Konstantin Bukin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Aleksandr Gobov Alliance

2

Artem Almazov Senna Fight Academy

3

Vyacheslav Vladimirovich Melnik Alliance

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Evgeny Terentev Alliance

2

Artem Antonov Alliance

3

Sergei Arslanov Russian Budo-Center

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Anton Spirov Alliance International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Yuliy Anatolievich Palenov Senna Fight Academy

2

Andrey Evgenievich Trenin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Oleg Vladimirovich Ivanov Strela Team

2

Mikhail Lukonin Gracie Barra

3

Mikhail Grazhdan Alliance

3

Vusal Eynullayev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduard Demerchyan Alliance

2

Artyom Evgenievich Kosarenko Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alexsey Kozmin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexsey Kozmin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

2

Artyom Evgenievich Kosarenko Gracie Barra

3

Andrey Evgenievich Trenin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

3

Vusal Eynullayev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Dmitrii Timofeev Strela Team

2

Konstantin Gugkaev Alliance International

3

Ruslan Tugeev Senna Fight Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Aleksandr Anatolievich Mukovoz Gracie Barra

2

Alexander Shniyagin Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Mehman Fataliyev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

2

Philipp Malov Alliance

3

Konstantin Botvinev Alliance International

3

Sergei Stulyshapku Strela Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Vladislav Razzhivin Alliance

2

Konstantin Starov Strela Team

3

Stanislav Shamshurin Kristian Cestaro Russian Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Valeriy Pliev Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Aleksandr Anatolievich Mukovoz Gracie Barra

2

Vladislav Razzhivin Alliance

3

Mehman Fataliyev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

3

Philipp Malov Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Ginaldo Gomes de Souza Nordeste Fight

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Ilya Bogoslovskiy Strela Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ilya Bogoslovskiy Strela Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Zaur Ashumov Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

2

Vadim Solomakha Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Andrey Toptunov Strela Team

2

Andrey Petrov Alliance International

3

Alexander Alexandrovich Pervov Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Vadim Hazov CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Adam Mutcaev OXY

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alan Rodrigo de Moraes Ares BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mikhail Slutsky Alliance International

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mikhail Slutsky Alliance International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

James R. Johnstone Warwolf BJJ

2

Oleg Terekhin Strela Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

James R. Johnstone Warwolf BJJ