Moscow International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Oct/20/2019 01:20:38 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mushfig Alili  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Zaman Gahramanov  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Zaur Ashumov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vusal Eynullayev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vusal Eynullayev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mehman Fataliyev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mehman Fataliyev  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ayaz Suleymanov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ayaz Suleymanov  


Total: 9

Alliance


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Aleksandr Medvedev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andrey Zaitsev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Egor Kryuchkov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Aleksandr Silaev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mykhailo Kovalenko  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Anastasiya Sichinava  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Gobov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Evgeny Terentev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artem Antonov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexander Varyushkin  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vyacheslav Vladimirovich Melnik  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Abdilmalik Abdirashitov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Timur Verdiev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexander Sergeevich Bondar  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Sergeevich Bondar  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Grazhdan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduard Demerchyan  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maxim Dmitrievich Fomichev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Philipp Malov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Philipp Malov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vladislav Razzhivin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vladislav Razzhivin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Valeriy Pliev  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather  
Giorgi Razmadze  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Giorgi Razmadze  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ayub Magomadov  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ayub Magomadov  


Total: 27

Alliance International


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anton Spirov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Maxim Matushkin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Levon Satukhanyan  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Andrey A Petrov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mikhail Slutsky  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Slutsky  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Konstantin Gugkaev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Konstantin Gugkaev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Konstantin P Botvinev  


Total: 9

Ares BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Maksim Kuznetsov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jose Roberto Calheiros de Castro Junior  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Roberto Calheiros de Castro Junior  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Alan Rodrigo de Moraes  


Total: 6

Association Aranha


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Saparbek Akmatov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Saparbek Akmatov  


Total: 2

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle  
Lucas Batista Rodrigues  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Lucas Batista Rodrigues  


Total: 2

Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anar Azer Penahzadeh  


Total: 1

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International


BLACK / Adult / Female / Feather  
Tine Scheldeman  


Total: 1

Brasa


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ilya M Yaroshevskiy  


Total: 1

Brasa Poland


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Timur Beslanovich Istamulov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Iton A Shamsadov  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Olga Lyashevska  


Total: 1

CheckMat


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mikhail Gauzer  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Askhat Zainetdinov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Rizvan Kasumov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Rizvan Kasumov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergei Dolotov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Cristal Minoska Hernandez Gutierrez  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Cristal Minoska Hernandez Gutierrez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Denis I. Poliakov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Denis I. Poliakov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Hazov  


Total: 10

Deo Jiu-Jitsu France


BLACK / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy  
Jonna Karoliina Konivuori  


BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Jonna Karoliina Konivuori  


Total: 2

Flow Russia


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Andrei Y Katalov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ramazan Mechtievich Mameev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dodarbek Rahmonov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Dodarbek Rahmonov  


Total: 4

Frota Team Nogueira


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Arsen Kazaryan  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vladislav Kuzmenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Valeriy Kruglov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Valeriy Kruglov  


Total: 4

GF Team


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Aleksandr Yuryevich Silayev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Yuryevich Silayev  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Silva  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Igor Silva  


Total: 4

Golden Fight Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luiz Augusto Galdez  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luiz Augusto Galdez  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Artur Privin  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Solomakha  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Yulia Sergeevna Enkova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Yulia Sergeevna Enkova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Rodionovich Sharapov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Lukonin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artem Kosarenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Artem Kosarenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Mikhail Samoylov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Samoylov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tomas Leviev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Tomas Leviev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Anatolievich Mukovoz  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Anatolievich Mukovoz  


Total: 14

Hermes Club


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexandros Pappas  


Total: 1

Hilti BJJ Vantaa


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksi Tapani Ruuskanen  


Total: 2

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Shniyagin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Shniyagin  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Semen Yatsenko  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Semen Yatsenko  


Total: 6

Kristian Cestaro Russian Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Aleksandr Valeryevich Lipchak  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vitalii Vladimirovitch Novgorodskii  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anton S Chuev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Konstantin Bukin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Artem Andreevich Kosyakin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Artem Andreevich Kosyakin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexandr Valeryevich Sidelnikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Andrey Yrievich Khabarov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dmitry S. Greshnov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitry S. Greshnov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Andrei Trenin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Andrei Trenin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexsey Kozmin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexsey Kozmin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Iaroslav Mikhailov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Oveshnikov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Igor Oveshnikov  


Total: 25

Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Marat Davletshin  


Total: 1

Lion Academy


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pavel Anufriev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Igor Saprykin  


Total: 2

Nordeste Fight


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ginaldo Gomes de Souza  


Total: 1

Ns Brotherhood


BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Elismaique Santos Azevedo  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Elismaique Santos Azevedo  


Total: 2

OXY


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Adam Mutsaev  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Adam Mutsaev  


Total: 2

Paulo Ledesma BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Leandro Aparecido Marcili  


Total: 1

Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Kireenko Denis Evgenievich  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Alexander A Pervov  


Total: 2

Roy Dean International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Vladislav Starostin  


Total: 1

Russian Budo-Center


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Yuriy Vladimirovich Polovnikov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergei Arslanov  


Total: 2

Senna Fight Academy


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Vladimir Aleksandrovich Oleinik  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Artem Almazov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikita Sheiko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nikita Sheiko  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andrey Aleksandrovich Galkin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Andrey Aleksandrovich Galkin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Yuliy Anatolievich Palenov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ildar Biryukov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ildar Biryukov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Ruslan Tugeev  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


Total: 12

Soul Fighter's Israel


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ben Mordechai Moyal  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ben Mordechai Moyal  


Total: 2

Stone Fight


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Boris Viktorovich Nikator  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Boris Viktorovich Nikator  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Timur Pshikhopov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Timur Pshikhopov  


Total: 4

Strela Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ilya Setchikov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksandr Sergeevich Starkov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oleg Vladimirovich Ryabchikov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alexey Slyschenko  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexey A Ivantsov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Daniil Muratov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anton Yuryev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roman Brun  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Roman Brun  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Anton Valerevich Makarov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tagir M. Galimov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Tagir M. Galimov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Svetlana A Zhukova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Svetlana A Zhukova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Andrey Kireev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ravil Etmishev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ravil Etmishev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Oleg Ivanov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nikita Alekhov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nikita Alekhov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Andrey Toptunov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikolay Vladimirovich Salmin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nikolay Vladimirovich Salmin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Aleksandr Voevodin Vladimirovich  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Voevodin Vladimirovich  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Daniil Viktorovich Kovalev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Daniil Viktorovich Kovalev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Dmitrii Timofeev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitrii Timofeev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Sergei Stulyshapku  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Konstantin Starov  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle  
Magomet Matiev  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Magomet Matiev  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Stanislav Sviridov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Stanislav Sviridov  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Oleg Terekhin  


Total: 38

Takedown


BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Saar Shemesh  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Saar Shemesh  


Total: 2

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Luca Santarelli  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Emiliano Alfani  


Total: 2

Warwolf BJJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
James R. Johnstone  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
James R. Johnstone  


Total: 2

ZR Team Association


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kristof Helmeczy  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kristof Helmeczy  


Total: 2