Pan Pacific Jiu-Jitsu Kids IBJJF Championship 2019

Oct/20/2019 10:24:39 (UTC+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney

GREY / Mighty-Mite 1 / Male / Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Charlie Graham-Helwig
Total: 1

GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Cia Paulista - International Rafael Augusto Pires Vieira
Total: 1

GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light

Gracie Barra Daphne Joy Patterson
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Yves Sabre Lebdeh
Total: 2

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Liam Kev Moran
Total: 1

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light

Cia Paulista - International Jack Charles Preusker
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tyson Roy Shen
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Yan Figueira Balladi
Total: 3

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy

Guigo JJ International Kingston Charles Hunter
Total: 1

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light

Gracie Barra Charlise Caiban Haynes
Gracie Barra Shyla Rose Watling
Total: 2

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Zhen-Rei Quek
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

Axis Jiu-Jitsu International Kohki Nakamura
Cia Paulista - International Koby Harbottle
Cia Paulista - International Lincoln Francis Pham
Nova União Australia Darscy Zane Dorian Pomfrett
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Max William Longhan Chen
Total: 5

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Hara Troy Adams
Gracie Barra Byron Adrian Theron
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Jake Lapi
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle

Evolve MMA Apinop Jutahkiti
Nova União Australia Thiago Henrique Dias
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Victoria Emma Bancroft
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Matilda Aarla Amelia Iivonen
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light

Australia ASBJJ Lilliana Grace Killen
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Ellysa Elaine Kirkby
myBJJ Team Breez Jan Marie Smith
Will/Machado Havanna Kahukura Donnelly
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Australia ASBJJ Audrey Eccleston
Rilion Gracie Australia Jazmin Coral Rose Smith
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Cia Paulista - International Carlos Junior P. Vieira
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Oliver Graham-Helwig
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tatum AW
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather

Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu Tan Mendel
Guigo JJ International Brodie Chad Fidock
High Rollers - Kronos BJJ Tyler James Bernardo
High Rollers - Kronos BJJ Xavier E. Drca
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Musa Bultan
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Oscar Francisco Constable de Siqueira
Total: 6

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

Cia Paulista - International Jaxon Luis Pires
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Dante Pietro Barbanera
Will/Machado Chechan Mohannad Al Hersh
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Lucky Gerarad Joseph Luscombe
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Devan Sefita Rorena Hansen
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Sy O. C. McQuillan
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Thomas James Jeffrey
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

Bon-Sai Association Australia Archie Theo Edwards
Carlson Gracie Team Qinggeer Huhe
Rilion Gracie Australia Mckinley Matthew Norris
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Samuel Craig
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Bon-Sai Association Australia Herman Alex Gaoteote
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Evie Leigh Nugent
Gracie Barra Olivia Phair-Tello
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle

Australian Elite Team Aliyah Amber Hussein
Gracie Barra Amaris Gabrielle Villanueva
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Seou ham
New Zealand Top Team Manaia J H D Tuhua
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu YiMing He
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather

Australia ASBJJ Cody John Killen
Cia Paulista - International Gabriel Eduardo Pires Vieira
Guigo JJ International Kalani George Parker
Rilion Gracie Australia Charlie Michael Smith
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Hunter Michael Sasikin
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Zak Sebastian Andrew Munro
Total: 6

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Svoboda
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Aston John Gurney Grime
Gracie Barra Aydon-Lee Colin Kim Ovseev
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Leon Fisher
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Isaac Farouk Herodotou
Will/Machado Jaxsen Di Mieri
Total: 6

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

Australian Elite Team Lenny Wayan Widiana
Guigo JJ International Andre Jackson Hunter
Guigo JJ International Tyrus Jackson Nexus Bilecki
Rilion Gracie Australia Kaleb Floyd Bertoli
Sorriso BJJ Club Jesse Jacob Houldsworth
Total: 5

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Maycen Joshua Adams
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tristan John Terence Taylor
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Dante Mammoliti
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Australia ASBJJ Zane Daniel Jackson
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Lachlan Edward Christopher Dickinson
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Mathilde P S Duffieux
Garage Jiu Jitsu Kyla Marie Hill
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light

Gracie Barra Alicia Phair-Tello
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Elyse Lapi
Will/Machado Xaria Laiken Zenaida Cavanna
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Heidi Grace Bowie
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

Gracie Gym New Zealand Remy Te Aho Taong
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Daniel Budd
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Aeson McKeown
Guigo JJ International Takoda Shen
High Rollers - Kronos BJJ Mataeus I. Drca
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Jack William Bowie
Total: 4

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Jose Lorenzo Cruz
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Darcy Jay Narrier
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

Rilion Gracie Australia Emma White
Will/Machado Harper Ann Gatt
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Jolita Siauliai Lapsys
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Cash Kassiotes
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ruawai Arlie Turei
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Harrison Qubrosi
GF Team Aurelius Wenceslao Catayong
Guigo JJ International Caio Santana
Total: 3

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy

Portal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Jose Greenhalgh
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Ozan Karan
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Tyson James Raniera Hansen
Will/Machado Mason Rosario Paul Gouskos
Total: 4

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Tawhiri Hira Lorenze Le Comte-Hepburn
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light

Garage Jiu Jitsu Emily Grace Hill
Rilion Gracie Australia Jorja Victoria Andriolas
Will/Machado Jayda L. K. Golding
Total: 3

GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Harper Caroline Taylor
Will/Machado Ava Jade Cavanna
Will/Machado Brianna Angelina Francesca Gouskos
Total: 3

GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy

Gracie Barra Eva Jessie Watling
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Rilion Gracie Australia William Neil Bibby
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

DC Australia Max Cody Milanovic
Will/Machado Nathan Lewis Fulton
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

High Rollers - Kronos BJJ Lucas Adrian Bernardo
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Y. J. Herbert Woo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Tama James Turei
Total: 3

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

myBJJ Team Jonny Rex Smith
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Axyl Judd Howie
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Keanen Roan Theron
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dante Jacob Albert Hansen
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

Will/Machado Amber Lee Courtney
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Samara May Mitchell
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

GF Team Jacob Bianchi
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Joshua Paul James Dickinson
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Ethan Samuel Muscat
Evolve MMA Zheng Hui Chew
Will/Machado Mason Walker Philip Lake
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Kings Academy Australia Riza el ali
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy River Jazz William Fitzgerald
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Benjamin Darcy O'Brien
Will/Machado Tyron Michael Szczesny
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light

Gracie Barra India Bree Risby
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Natasha Ana Iacono
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

Gracie Humaita International Xin Yu Natalie Tan
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Marcelino Freitas BJJ Emilee Sheridon
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light

Maromba Academia International Daniel Irving
Will/Machado Levi N. Bond-Coles
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy

Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Atahan Mumtaz Bektasoglu
Portal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ned William Evans
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Zane William Martin
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Eagle John Limosnero Abagon
Total: 4

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Charles William Langdon
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Jasper Michael Evans
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Sunny Jace Matheson
Gracie Barra Jackson Harley Butchard
Total: 3

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Rilion Gracie Australia Jessica Diana Bertoli
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Aleshanee Luna Karan
Total: 2

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Laura McAsey
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light

Will/Machado Braydan Edward Godde
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alex J C Fausett
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

FaMA BJJ Kieran Daniel Clark
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light

Will/Machado Ruby Jade Courtney
Total: 1

GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Ahrt Mollie Divine Kennedy
Evolve MMA Mia Crawford
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bianca Paulette Fafeita
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Australian Elite Team Jack John Power
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Xavier Mark Whittard
Will/Machado Connor Jay Hawkins
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather

Carpe Diem Ouka Aoki
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Emile Adam Pancirov
Gracie Barra Maximus Renato Dornelles
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light

CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jayden Robert Kimber
Gracie Barra Eric Fridlis
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Casey S F Clarke
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Aryan Narayan Singh
Total: 4

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

Australia ASBJJ Harry Eccleston
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Ethan Dupuis
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Maverick James Turner
Gracie Barra Jett Holden Maughan
Gracie Barra Leo Alexander England
Guigo JJ International Tayron Micucci Figueiredo Pinto
Total: 6

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Isaac John Rutherford
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Kobe Harb
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Kosta Gordon Stavrakis
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather

Marcelino Freitas BJJ Nina Sofia Maio
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Isabel Iida Adele Iivonen
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

Evolve MMA Alem Mamesh
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Kayden Min Huai Koh
Guigo JJ International Jude Jerard Ryder
Legacy J. Antonio Ladera-Bispo
Nova União Australia Lyden Andrew Pomfrett
Total: 4

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia Noah Asman
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Dominic Vu
Garage Jiu Jitsu Patrick Xavier Molloy
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light

Australia ASBJJ Nathan Thomas Killen
Australian Elite Team Tommy Winston Pedis
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Idrees Shehab Younes Faragallah
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Benjamin Jaja
Will/Machado Xavier Latrell Jay Cavanna
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Marat Minikhanov
DC Australia Callum Mackenzie
Evolve MMA Hsian Kai Yeoh
Guigo JJ International Hayden Locklin Ferguson
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Mustafa Tavsancioglu
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Camille S J Duffieux
Evolve MMA Sophia Celine Behar
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Evelien Alyssa Weeda
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light

Evolve MMA Camila Patron
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Sorriso BJJ Club Tayla Elizabeth Houldsworth
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Rayann Vera Hussein
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Okalani Fiona Compton
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Jasmin Denise McGovern
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Globetrotters Liam Kurt Magno
DC Australia Erik Ulric Miller
Gracie Humaita Australia Kianoa Alijah Roberts
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Ruben Darchinyan
Will/Machado Jaymz Thomas Godde
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Codey Clyde Toft
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Eemil Alexander Iivonen
Total: 2

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Kauai Gattas Nunes
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Mason C. Waters
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Damian Christopher Iacono
Will/Machado Rhys John Haarhoff
Total: 4

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

BJJ Globetrotters Manu Langotsky
Brazilian Top Team Michael Raymond David Kennedy
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tadhg Che McQuillan
Evolve MMA Danish Faiz Khairulnizam
Infinity Martial Arts Jake Christopher Young
Total: 5

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Oakley Zac Tarrant
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Oscar J Cartmell
High Rollers - Kronos BJJ Oliver Vincent Silvestro
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Anthony Bornman
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Marcelino Freitas BJJ Thirapat Pangpornpromrat
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

Australian Elite Team Alexia Kyriacou
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Tess Audrey McComish
Will/Machado Thalia Rohini Miller
Total: 3

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Marielle Grace Eslick
Total: 1

ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Aurora Fae Terry
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Coach Association Australia Caleb Ronnie Hampshire
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Nicholas E. B. Montoya
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Connor Charles Pedis
Infinity Martial Arts Angus Corby
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

New Zealand Top Team Anton Klaas Te Dorsthorst
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Rafael Munoz Ortiz
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Mendes Bros Academy Chilli Lucien Harel
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Fabricio JJ International Luca Christopher Rosson
Gracie Barra Hugo Christian England
Will/Machado Ryder Forsyth
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Jordan-Leigh Harrop
Nova União Australia Junez Legaspi
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Madison B A Clarke
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Atos JJ International Ava Lee Calleja
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia Elizabeth Gerasimova
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

New Zealand Top Team Desire Talia Pologa
Nova União Australia Brielle Maglicic
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather

Garage Jiu Jitsu Sean Patrick Molloy
Guigo JJ International Kenay Nunes Santos
Will/Machado Connor Lombard
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Kage Harry Fisher
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle

Garage Jiu Jitsu Conor Jack Molloy
New Zealand Top Team Nixon Steven Suddens
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Orson Terence McComish
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Dylan Jesse Simonetti
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Lachlan Cristopher Marshall
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Brodie Mayocchi
GF Team William Posadas-Metaxas Junior
Maromba Academia International Seth Blade
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Peter Toghian
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Evolve MMA Kamila Khalyksovet
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather

Rilion Gracie Australia Amelie Boyden
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy

Infinity Martial Arts Vegas Latina Maria Edith Ohlson Castle
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Infinity Martial Arts Chloe Bella Ferrara
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

Fabricio JJ International Roman Rosson
Guigo JJ International Geordon Stuart Dickie
Rilion Gracie Australia Ian Piekarski Moura
Total: 3

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Jaxxon Steel Whittington
Infinity Martial Arts Samuel James Curtis
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Thiago Munoz Ortiz
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jevahn Rimini Prele Chong
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu YiXiao He
Total: 5

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Jett William Fisher
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Blade Lee Maddren
Evolve MMA Zheng How Chew
Infinity Martial Arts Sabbath Steel Smrecnik
Total: 4

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Jude Raphael Headberry
DC Australia Harry James Broekman
FaMA BJJ Lucas S. Thomas
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Harry Barrett Scott
Maroccolo Academy Thomas van Orsouw
Rilion Gracie Australia Bodey Luke Burnham
Total: 6

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Sebastian R P Lowry
CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jayden Koh
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Alex Davis Nicholls
Infinity Martial Arts Kai Bodhi Vogel
Total: 4

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather

Gracie Barra Alyssa Star Hayley Ross
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Luisa Matilde Santucci
Total: 1