Pan Pacific Jiu-Jitsu Kids IBJJF Championship 2019

Oct/20/2019 10:06:55 (UTC+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney

Absolute MMA Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oakley Zac Tarrant  


Total: 1

Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Noah Asman  


Total: 1

Atos JJ International


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ava Lee Calleja  


Total: 1

Australia ASBJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Lilliana Grace Killen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Audrey Eccleston  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Zane Daniel Jackson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Cody John Killen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Harry Eccleston  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Nathan Thomas Killen  


Total: 6

Australian Elite Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Lenny Wayan Widiana  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Daniel Budd  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Ethan Samuel Muscat  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Aliyah Amber Hussein  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jack John Power  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Tommy Winston Pedis  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ahrt Mollie Divine Kennedy  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Rayann Vera Hussein  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Alexia Kyriacou  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Connor Charles Pedis  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Kage Harry Fisher  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Peter Toghian  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jude Raphael Headberry  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dylan Jesse Simonetti  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jett William Fisher  


Total: 15

Axis Jiu-Jitsu International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Kohki Nakamura  


Total: 1

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Dominic Vu  


Total: 1

Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Blade Lee Maddren  


Total: 1

BJJ Coach Association Australia


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Caleb Ronnie Hampshire  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jose Lorenzo Cruz  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Liam Kurt Magno  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Manu Langotsky  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Sebastian R P Lowry  


Total: 4

Bon-Sai Association Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Archie Theo Edwards  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Herman Alex Gaoteote  


Total: 2

Brazilian Top Team


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Michael Raymond David Kennedy  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Liam Kev Moran  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Qinggeer Huhe  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Aeson McKeown  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Harrison Qubrosi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Seou ham  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marat Minikhanov  


Total: 6

Carpe Diem


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Ouka Aoki  


Total: 1

CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Daniel Svoboda  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Jayden Robert Kimber  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kayden Min Huai Koh  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jayden Koh  


Total: 4

Cia Paulista - International


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rafael Augusto Pires Vieira  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Jack Charles Preusker  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Koby Harbottle  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Lincoln Francis Pham  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Carlos Junior P. Vieira  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Jaxon Luis Pires  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Eduardo Pires Vieira  


Total: 7

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Hara Troy Adams  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Ellysa Elaine Kirkby  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Darcy Jay Narrier  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Mathilde P S Duffieux  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Ethan Dupuis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Camille S J Duffieux  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Kauai Gattas Nunes  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alex Davis Nicholls  


Total: 8

DC Australia


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Max Cody Milanovic  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Callum Mackenzie  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Erik Ulric Miller  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Harry James Broekman  


Total: 4

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 1 / Male / Feather  
Charlie Graham-Helwig  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Tyson Roy Shen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Victoria Emma Bancroft  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Tatum AW  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oliver Graham-Helwig  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sy O. C. McQuillan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Aston John Gurney Grime  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tristan John Terence Taylor  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Dallas Cash Kassiotes  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thomas James Jeffrey  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Evie Leigh Nugent  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maycen Joshua Adams  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Emile Adam Pancirov  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Isaac John Rutherford  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Codey Clyde Toft  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Tadhg Che McQuillan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oscar J Cartmell  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Benjamin Darcy O'Brien  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Charles William Langdon  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jasper Michael Evans  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Laura McAsey  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Luisa Matilde Santucci  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Jordan-Leigh Harrop  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lachlan Cristopher Marshall  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Brodie Mayocchi  


Total: 25

Evolve MMA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Apinop Jutahkiti  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Alem Mamesh  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hsian Kai Yeoh  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sophia Celine Behar  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Camila Patron  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Zheng Hui Chew  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mia Crawford  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Danish Faiz Khairulnizam  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kamila Khalyksovet  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Zheng How Chew  


Total: 10

Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Elizabeth Gerasimova  


Total: 1

Fabricio JJ International


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luca Christopher Rosson  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Roman Rosson  


Total: 2

FaMA BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kieran Daniel Clark  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas S. Thomas  


Total: 2

Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Samara May Mitchell  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Maverick James Turner  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Idrees Shehab Younes Faragallah  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Sunny Jace Matheson  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Jaxxon Steel Whittington  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nicholas E. B. Montoya  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Harry Barrett Scott  


Total: 7

Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Yan Figueira Balladi  


Total: 1

Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Tan Mendel  


Total: 1

Garage Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Kyla Marie Hill  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Emily Grace Hill  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Patrick Xavier Molloy  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Sean Patrick Molloy  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Conor Jack Molloy  


Total: 5

GF Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Aurelius Wenceslao Catayong  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Jacob Bianchi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
William Posadas-Metaxas Junior  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light  
Daphne Joy Patterson  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Charlise Caiban Haynes  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Shyla Rose Watling  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Middle  
Zhen-Rei Quek  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Byron Adrian Theron  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Amaris Gabrielle Villanueva  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Aydon-Lee Colin Kim Ovseev  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jolita Siauliai Lapsys  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Harper Caroline Taylor  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Eva Jessie Watling  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Keanen Roan Theron  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
India Bree Risby  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jackson Harley Butchard  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Olivia Phair-Tello  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Alicia Phair-Tello  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Maximus Renato Dornelles  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Eric Fridlis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Leo Alexander England  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Jett Holden Maughan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Anthony Bornman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Hugo Christian England  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Alyssa Star Hayley Ross  


Total: 22

Gracie Gym New Zealand


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Remy Te Aho Taong  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kianoa Alijah Roberts  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita International


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Xin Yu Natalie Tan  


Total: 1

Guigo JJ International


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kingston Charles Hunter  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Kalani George Parker  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Andre Jackson Hunter  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Takoda Shen  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Caio Santana  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Brodie Chad Fidock  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Tyrus Jackson Nexus Bilecki  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Tayron Micucci Figueiredo Pinto  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jude Jerard Ryder  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hayden Locklin Ferguson  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Kenay Nunes Santos  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Geordon Stuart Dickie  


Total: 12

High Rollers - Kronos BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Tyler James Bernardo  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Xavier E. Drca  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Mataeus I. Drca  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Adrian Bernardo  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oliver Vincent Silvestro  


Total: 5

Immersion Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Y. J. Herbert Woo  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Mason C. Waters  


Total: 2

Infinity Martial Arts


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Jake Christopher Young  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Angus Corby  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Chloe Bella Ferrara  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Samuel James Curtis  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Vegas Latina Maria Edith Ohlson Castle  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sabbath Steel Smrecnik  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kai Bodhi Vogel  


Total: 7

Kings Academy Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Riza el ali  


Total: 1

Legacy


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
J. Antonio Ladera-Bispo  


Total: 1

Marcelino Freitas BJJ


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Nina Sofia Maio  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thirapat Pangpornpromrat  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Emilee Sheridon  


Total: 3

Maroccolo Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Thomas van Orsouw  


Total: 1

Maromba Academia International


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Irving  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Seth Blade  


Total: 2

Mendes Bros Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Chilli Lucien Harel  


Total: 1

myBJJ Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Breez Jan Marie Smith  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jonny Rex Smith  


Total: 2

New Zealand Top Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Manaia J H D Tuhua  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Anton Klaas Te Dorsthorst  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Desire Talia Pologa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Nixon Steven Suddens  


Total: 4

Nova União Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Darscy Zane Dorian Pomfrett  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Henrique Dias  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lyden Andrew Pomfrett  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Junez Legaspi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Brielle Maglicic  


Total: 5

Ortiz Martial Arts Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucky Gerarad Joseph Luscombe  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Leon Fisher  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
River Jazz William Fitzgerald  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Xavier Mark Whittard  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Munoz Ortiz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Munoz Ortiz  


Total: 6

Pedro Sauer - Team Canada


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Musa Bultan  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Atahan Mumtaz Bektasoglu  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mustafa Tavsancioglu  


Total: 3

Portal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
David Jose Greenhalgh  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ned William Evans  


Total: 2

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Ruawai Arlie Turei  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Tama James Turei  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Zane William Martin  


Total: 3

Rilion Gracie Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jazmin Coral Rose Smith  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mckinley Matthew Norris  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Charlie Michael Smith  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Kaleb Floyd Bertoli  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Emma White  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Jorja Victoria Andriolas  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
William Neil Bibby  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jessica Diana Bertoli  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Amelie Boyden  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Ian Piekarski Moura  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Bodey Luke Burnham  


Total: 11

Sorriso BJJ Club


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Jesse Jacob Houldsworth  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Tayla Elizabeth Houldsworth  


Total: 2

Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Casey S F Clarke  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Okalani Fiona Compton  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Madison B A Clarke  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Jevahn Rimini Prele Chong  


Total: 4

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light  
Yves Sabre Lebdeh  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Max William Longhan Chen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Matilda Aarla Amelia Iivonen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Oscar Francisco Constable de Siqueira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ozan Karan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Hunter Michael Sasikin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Zak Sebastian Andrew Munro  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dante Mammoliti  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kosta Gordon Stavrakis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Evelien Alyssa Weeda  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Jasmin Denise McGovern  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Eagle John Limosnero Abagon  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Aleshanee Luna Karan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Isabel Iida Adele Iivonen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Benjamin Jaja  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Eemil Alexander Iivonen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Tess Audrey McComish  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Marielle Grace Eslick  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Orson Terence McComish  


Total: 19

Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Jake Lapi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Dante Pietro Barbanera  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Samuel Craig  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Isaac Farouk Herodotou  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lachlan Edward Christopher Dickinson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Elyse Lapi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Heidi Grace Bowie  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Jack William Bowie  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Axyl Judd Howie  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Joshua Paul James Dickinson  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Aryan Narayan Singh  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kobe Harb  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ruben Darchinyan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Damian Christopher Iacono  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Natasha Ana Iacono  


Total: 15

Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Devan Sefita Rorena Hansen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
YiMing He  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Tyson James Raniera Hansen  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tawhiri Hira Lorenze Le Comte-Hepburn  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Dante Jacob Albert Hansen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Aurora Fae Terry  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alex J C Fausett  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Bianca Paulette Fafeita  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
YiXiao He  


Total: 9

Will/Machado


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Havanna Kahukura Donnelly  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Chechan Mohannad Al Hersh  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Jaxsen Di Mieri  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Harper Ann Gatt  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mason Rosario Paul Gouskos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Jayda L. K. Golding  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Ava Jade Cavanna  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Brianna Angelina Francesca Gouskos  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Nathan Lewis Fulton  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Amber Lee Courtney  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Levi N. Bond-Coles  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Ruby Jade Courtney  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Xaria Laiken Zenaida Cavanna  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Connor Jay Hawkins  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Xavier Latrell Jay Cavanna  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jaymz Thomas Godde  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Rhys John Haarhoff  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Mason Walker Philip Lake  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tyron Michael Szczesny  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Braydan Edward Godde  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Thalia Rohini Miller  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ryder Forsyth  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Connor Lombard  


Total: 23