Results

Pan Pacific IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Final result Oct/27/2019 10:58:31 (UTC+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Australian Elite Team
282
2
Gracie Barra
208
3
Will/Machado
155
4
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
138
5
Absolute MMA Australia
110
6
Legacy
90
7
Guigo JJ International
77
8
Cia Paulista - International
75
9
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
71
10
Bravos BJJ - Australia
67

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Francesco Antonio Cimone Australian Elite Team

2

Nam Tran Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Joseph Iskandar de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Enzo Robert Michel Pizzuto Karkara BJJ

3

Dongjin Kang Australian Elite Team

3

Jason P Lee Legacy

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

David Roberts Australian Elite Team

2

Aidan Johnstone Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Jacob Chun Meng Kong Absolute MMA Australia

3

Lucas Alves Eulalio Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Reece B. Brewer Gracie Barra

2

Christopher Ian McAdam Integrated Combat Centre

3

Joseph R Rocca Cia Paulista - International

3

Li R Wang Marcelino Freitas BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Jack Jarman Marcelino Freitas BJJ

2

Angus Maxwell Ortiz Martial Arts Academy

3

Ethan Lewis Wilson Will/Machado

3

Hassan Ibrahim Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

David Anthony Nucifora de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Taylan Ungormus Australian Elite Team

3

Gilberto Giorgianni Absolute MMA Australia

3

Paul Hatchard Alejandro BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Kyle Bryant G13 BJJ AU

2

Nick Goulis Immersion Mixed Martial Arts

3

Joshua William Abbott Nova União Australia

3

Lukas Reedman Gracie Humaita Australia

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Jake Evan Price Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Nicolas Araneda Australian Elite Team

3

Clavel Julien Karkara BJJ

3

Kenny Lay Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sebastian Bouzamayor CheckMat International

2

Daniel Maurice OConnor de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elie Mokbel Australian Elite Team

3

Martin Veljanovski Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Henry Tjondro Gracie Barra

2

Allan David New School BJJ

3

Nathan Maitre Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Guy Vaccaro Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

2

Regan Yaw Lee Kings Academy Australia

3

Andrew Bui Australian Elite Team

3

Brendi Lien Jun Ang Absolute MMA Australia Team A

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Binh Le Absolute MMA Australia

2

Tom Walton Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Marc Eoghan Wilson-Sachs Gracie Barra

3

Ray Arthur Winterton myBJJ Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Suwit Kimsat Chave de Ouro

2

Ivan Donlic Will/Machado

3

Khalil Esfandiar Australian Elite Team

3

Wesley Da Silva Guigo JJ International

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Hamish Roe Immersion Mixed Martial Arts

2

Hugh A. Boyd Absolute MMA Australia

3

Hayden Williams Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jack Rigby Been Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Arnoldas Apsega Bravos BJJ - Australia

2

Simon Robert Chatzigiannis Bon-Sai Association Australia

3

Peter Gallen Gracie Humaita

3

Tate Jonathon Waters Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Jack Gunton Legacy

2

David Benjamin Cocker Sorriso BJJ Club

3

Jamil Mokbel Australian Elite Team

3

Luay Mansour Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Stephen Lloyd Bravos BJJ - Australia

2

Rheece Stennett Gracie Humaita Australia

3

Alexis Courselle Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Tye Collier BJJ Coach Association Australia

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave Absolute MMA Australia

2

Abraham Chain Paku GF Team

3

Caleb Tialu One Purpose BJJ

3

Seth John Puati Ngapare Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Wesley Da Silva Guigo JJ International

2

Jack Gunton Legacy

3

Caleb Tialu One Purpose BJJ

3

Jack Rigby Been Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Robert Hoa Thai Vu de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Venice Glassman-Vinci Legacy

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Nathaniel Favian Yeo GF Team

2

Hasan Abdul Razzak Legacy

3

Maui Lacaze Atos Tahiti

3

Sean Hayden Macfarlane Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Thalys de Oliveira Pontes Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Omar Soufi Australian Elite Team

3

Lucas Daedo Sakae Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

3

Marcelo Rodrigues Zerbeto Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Cooper Tye Burnham Absolute MMA Australia

2

Alexander Tasios Australia ASBJJ

3

Gonzalo Ignacio Rojas Vasquez Gracie Humaita Australia

3

Marco Julio Marques Teixeira GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Erion Ramljak Gracie Barra

2

Felippe Beltrao Martins Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Daaniel Francis Mach One

3

Siraj Soufi Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Amorim dos Santos R1NG BJJ

2

Ricky Pachon Gracie Barra

3

Jeffrey Musundire Gracie Barra

3

Jordan Ashton de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Nicholas Maglicic Atos JJ International

2

Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson New Zealand Top Team

3

Kale Jarrad Beale Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Louis Ryan Bravos BJJ - Australia

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Thomas Henry Strembickyj BJJ Globetrotters

2

Jacob Malkoun Gracie Humaita Australia

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jayden Stein Absolute MMA Australia

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Erion Ramljak Gracie Barra

2

Thalys de Oliveira Pontes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Jordan Ashton de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Louis Ryan Bravos BJJ - Australia

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Robert Oda De Andrade Brasa CTA Japan

2

Vinicius Soares dos Santos Ferreira Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juliano Alves Branco Nova União Australia

3

Michael De Marco Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Adam Watson de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Liam Randall Thoren Moss Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3

Samuel James Gray Clark Gracie Team International

3

Tõll Simson SBG Ireland

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Kanan R. Clarke-Jones Alliance International

2

Jack Bainbridge Gracie Barra

3

Justin Tay RCJJ - Caporal

3

Thomas Daniel Messo Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Pinto Castro de Queiroz Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Raphael Derrico Cia Paulista - International

3

Damien Thomas Rynne de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Geoffry Tran Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jess Smith GF Team

2

Mohamed Abdi Gracie Barra

3

Egor Rocha Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Priscus Camillus Roberto Fogagnolo Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Maartin Froneman OXY

2

Chas Barker Nova União Australia

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Salomão Raine Neto GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Priscus Camillus Roberto Fogagnolo Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kanan R. Clarke-Jones Alliance International

3

Maartin Froneman OXY

3

Salomão Raine Neto GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Hideyuki Yamada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Takuto Kako Grappling Shoot Boxers

2

Gustavo Falciroli Lab 33

3

Henrique Eiji Prates Itikawa Gracie Barra

3

Max Peter de Been de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Ariel Tabak Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Tomoshige Sera Carpe Diem

3

Kristoffer Nini Australian Elite Team

3

Lucas Venezia Meleep FVTeam BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Declan Moody Bon-Sai Association Australia

2

Marverk Vinicius da Silva Santos ZR Team Brasil

3

Gabriel Muniz da Conceição Absolute MMA Australia

3

Lachlan Warne Absolute MMA Australia

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

William Ferreira Dias Nova União Australia

2

Roberto Dib Frias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

3

Jamie Michael Sporne Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

3

Rodrigo Rossari Lótus Club

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sami-nizar Baki Gracie Humaita Australia

2

Werique da Silva Oliveira Legacy

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Anton Minenko OXY

2

Eduardo Novicki de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Miguel Alencar Flores Junior Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Roberto Dib Frias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

2

Anton Minenko OXY

3

Jamie Michael Sporne Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

3

Miguel Alencar Flores Junior Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Prisca Lorenza Bon-Sai Association Australia

2

Helena Sinn Australia ASBJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Michelle Guan Gracie Humaita Australia

2

Nafi Rahman Australian Elite Team

3

Gabrielle Alana Demmler Carlson Gracie Team

3

Lillian Piriatinski Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Sam Cooper One Purpose BJJ

2

Jessica Nguyen Australian Elite Team

3

Phuong-Thanh Nguyen Rilion Gracie Australia

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Rachel Sarah Wilson Gracie Humaita Australia

2

Benita Jia Hui Chua Will/Machado

3

Juliana Garib Jankauskas Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Kejaia Bowman Australian Elite Team

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Kylie Mathews myBJJ Team

2

Sally Li Australian Elite Team

3

Elisabeth Scibiorski Australia ASBJJ

3

Tess Mckay Australia ASBJJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Daisy Kate Filippi Australian Elite Team

2

Bonita Headberry Australian Elite Team

3

Emilie Nebulot Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriella Joy Anne Wright de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Lucy Joel Carlson Gracie Team

2

Isabelle Richmond Zenith BJJ - Australia

3

Lisa Pichler Australian Elite Team

3

Ruoyi Tang Will/Machado

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Shannen Lay Australian Elite Team

2

Chloe Elyce Fabbro Australian Elite Team

3

Kathleen Anne Stewart Will/Machado

3

Sarah Ruth Weichman de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Hannah James Bon-Sai Association Australia

2

Anggieane Nauli Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia

3

Amandine Antombrandi Toulon JJB

3

Pechrada Kacie Kokfai Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Shenae McEwan Gracie Barra

2

Thuy Truong Bon-Sai Association Australia

3

Alesha Diem Thuy Tran Bon-Sai Association Australia

3

Nicole Coppes Gracie Humaita Australia

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Thuy Nguyen Will/Machado

2

Amrita Tasha Bhattacharya Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Melissa Lu Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Zi Gui Oon Evolve MMA

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Tiffany Low Evolve MMA

2

Ally Orr Legacy

3

Lane Cole-DeLu Australia ASBJJ

3

Lucy Jane Crawford Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Brooke Butler Absolute MMA Australia

2

Melissa Patrick de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lauren Aisne Biebrick Will/Machado

3

Selina Stephens Marcelino Freitas BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Amy Prewett Immersion Mixed Martial Arts

2

Deanne Marler Bon-Sai Association Australia

3

Bronte Rae McArthur myBJJ Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Ruby Rachel Matic Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Erceg Australian Elite Team

2

Emily Cheryl Grace Axis Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Ruby Rachel Matic Gracie Barra

2

Lane Cole-DeLu Australia ASBJJ

3

Nicole Coppes Gracie Humaita Australia

3

Zi Gui Oon Evolve MMA

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Minjum Faith Rogers One Purpose BJJ

2

Lauren Thompson Absolute MMA Australia

3

Chisaki Akiyama Absolute MMA Australia

3

Laura Tang Cia Paulista - International

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Romina Titanti Gracie Barra

2

Kylie Graham Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Gulzhan Nakipova Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Sarah Chapman Absolute MMA Australia

2

Larissa Cacau De Moura Mach One

3

Mae-Lin Leow Guigo JJ International

3

Tamiris Cristina Mutran Guigo JJ International

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Tamara Garces Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Frances Bavaro Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

3

Emily Talevski Australian Elite Team

3

Soon Tze Siew Evolve MMA

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Johanna Gretchen Lee Will/Machado

2

Nora Maglicic Nova União Australia

3

Amy Campbell myBJJ Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Tamara Garces Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Johanna Gretchen Lee Will/Machado

3

Frances Bavaro Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

3

Sarah Chapman Absolute MMA Australia

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Adele M. Fornarino Will/Machado

2

Rebecca James de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Audrey Kua Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Adele M. Fornarino Will/Machado

2

Audrey Kua Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Liwia Gluchowska Absolute MMA Australia

2

Tegan Jayne Krarup Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Hope Ellen Douglass Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Josephine Masiello de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Josephine Elia Australian Elite Team

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Josephine Elia Australian Elite Team

2

Hope Ellen Douglass Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Liwia Gluchowska Absolute MMA Australia

3

Tegan Jayne Krarup Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Johnny Yap Integrated Combat Centre

2

Loïc Chambriard Karkara BJJ

3

Daniel Bugeja de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sam Pearce Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Matthew Xerri Will/Machado

2

Jesse Emerton-King de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Stuart Smyth Australian Elite Team

3

Yann Molinier Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Nicholas Rademaker Gracie Barra

2

Samuel Bridgford Carlson Gracie Team

3

Andrew Kleeman Australia ASBJJ

3

Naresh Prasad Australian Elite Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Leighton Kaiwai Immersion Mixed Martial Arts

2

Jordan Costa Rilion Gracie Australia

3

Christopher Hall Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Mickael Duffieux Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Malcolm James Stevenson Australian Elite Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Sunyong Hwang Cia Paulista - International

2

Corbin Hurst Australian Elite Team

3

Matthew Edwin Warry de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

François Chanel Logote Karkara BJJ

2

Benjamin John Lambert-Smith Gracie Humaita Australia

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Adrien Paul Bedouret Karkara BJJ

2

Dean Kelly Australian Elite Team

3

Morrison James McQueen Mach One

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Mark Scott Garage Jiu Jitsu

2

Grant Russell Ford Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Pedro Dantas Origem Jiu-Jitsu Australia

3

Zac Darcy de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Alessandro Nocciola Garage Jiu Jitsu

2

Moien Rashidi Integrated Combat Centre

3

Daniel Bacon Australian Elite Team

3

Steyn de Jager GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Michael Johnathan Mosher Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Simon Frédéric, Sébastien Prieur Karkara BJJ

3

Edward James Judd Carlson Gracie Team

3

Sergio Sugarava Da Silva Junior Legacy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Nicholas Stephen Galli Guigo JJ International

2

Moreno Guinle Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Kennedy Will/Machado

3

Mark Ryan Ashmore Australian Elite Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Sherif Girgis UFC GYM Australia

2

James Talbot de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chris Neve Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Sean Thomas Hancock Legacy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alessandro Nocciola Garage Jiu Jitsu

2

James Talbot de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chris Neve Bravos BJJ - Australia

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Nathan Moke High Rollers - Kronos BJJ

2

Michael Magno BJJ Globetrotters

3

David Christophe Sanita Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Yan Wei (Damon) Soo Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Gentilella Carlson Gracie Team

3

James Porter Australia ASBJJ

3

Sheng Tang Australian Elite Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Peter Harry Varelis Bravos BJJ - Australia

2

Kris Alexander Siostrom Legacy

3

Robin Huang de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Maiti Charles Atos Tahiti

2

Alex Watson CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kenneth Douglas Australian Elite Team

3

Lance Douglas Australian Elite Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

William Nunes Neubecker myBJJ Team

2

Ruapounamu Jordan James Erceg Legacy

3

Jesse Lane Armstrong Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Ryan Gleeson Nova União Australia

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ivan Fedorov Australian Elite Team

2

Nicolas Guignard Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Cameron Edmunds Gracie Gym New Zealand

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Meng Chua Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu - Australia

2

Vena Xiao min Su Guigo JJ International

3

Denis Guillaume KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ivan Fedorov Australian Elite Team

2

William Nunes Neubecker myBJJ Team

3

Peter Harry Varelis Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Ruapounamu Jordan James Erceg Legacy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Jason Ng Australian Elite Team

2

Rytz Nunes Gracie Barra

3

Jeferson Kawamoto Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Christopher Newman CheckMat Fight Zone London

2

Florian Recart Karkara BJJ

3

Aaron Thomas Nicastri Monarchy MMA

3

Shane Richard Young Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rafael Miyashiro Semahim Legacy

2

Luke Michael Steel Australian Elite Team

3

Do James Dang Will/Machado

3

juan carlos mascardo de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rodrigo Bernardini Legacy

2

Rafael Coelho Landim GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel William Scarlett LEAD BJJ

2

George Hanlan Legacy

3

Mehmet Talat Australian Elite Team

3

Thiago Pereira Okazima Guigo JJ International

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jade Chahal Australian Elite Team

2

Evandro Carvalho Absolute MMA Australia

3

Richard Jacob Parbury Guigo JJ International

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Anaru Te Whanoa Grant Garage Jiu Jitsu

2

Kaine Ian Wilken Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joseph Tohme Australian Elite Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Zubko Berrios Legacy

2

David Douillette CheckMat USA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Kaine Ian Wilken Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Zubko Berrios Legacy

3

Daniel William Scarlett LEAD BJJ

3

Richard Jacob Parbury Guigo JJ International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Paulo Henrique Polimeno Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast

2

David Moreira Soares Halavanca BJJ

3

James Cherrie myBJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Ben Wheeler Bravos BJJ - Australia

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Bruno Henrique Amorim Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Dornelles Netto Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Valverde Pinto Legacy

3

Namrod Bisso Australian Elite Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

David Willis Gracie Barra

2

Bernardo Torres Borja Gracie Barra

3

Kalil Gibran Henrichs Pinto New School BJJ

3

Paulo César Lima Jacinto Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy Gracie Barra

2

Michael Peter Stockl GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Lachlan Conway Bon-Sai Association Australia

2

Lorenzo C. Uva Australian Elite Team

3

James Hampton Roots BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Kane Samuel Gehling Bon-Sai Association Australia

3

Diogo Correa de Oliveira Reis Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Alexandre Valverde Pinto Legacy

3

Bruno Henrique Amorim Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Chervee Ho Evolve MMA

2

Kyra Teng Gracie Humaita Australia

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Bella Marie da Silva Daitx Gracie Gym New Zealand

2

Alice Lam Roots BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Emma Louise Davies Will/Machado

2

Amy Jean Nancarrow Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Patricia Rodrigues de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dayna Lee Ingram Integrated Combat Centre

3

Shelly Nicole de Visser Infinity Martial Arts

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Patricia Rodrigues de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dayna Lee Ingram Integrated Combat Centre

3

Amy Jean Nancarrow Carlson Gracie Team

3

Emma Louise Davies Will/Machado

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Fiona Ko Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2

Hana Vengrinova Legacy

3

Ly Nguyen Australia ASBJJ

3

Sophie Garcia Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Liliane Pereira da Silva myBJJ Team

2

Louise Nickson Guigo JJ International

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Joanne Vlahovich Nova União Australia

2

Rita Yodrak Maromba Academia International

3

Miranda Okazima Guigo JJ International

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rebecca Annan Sorriso BJJ Club

2

Amber Day Will/Machado

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Rebecca Annan Sorriso BJJ Club

2

Joanne Vlahovich Nova União Australia

3

Amber Day Will/Machado

3

Liliane Pereira da Silva myBJJ Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Andrea Ferdinand CheckMat USA

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Andrea Ferdinand CheckMat USA

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

John Nathan Alizzi Alliance International

2

Diniz Augusto Ferreira Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast

3

Jose Ariel Juatan BJJ Globetrotters

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Eifion Jones Gracie Barra

2

Marlon Counsell Rilion Gracie Australia

3

Eugene C H AW de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

JeanMarc Constant KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Steve Greene de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chris John Everest Australian Elite Team

3

Heath David Wall GF Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Thomas Tuszynski Cia Paulista - International

2

Michael Frank Lacorcia Maroccolo Academy

3

Jean guy Wamedjo Karkara BJJ

3

Stacey Leonard Adams de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Luke Buktenica Bravos BJJ - Australia

2

Juan Alomar Australia ASBJJ

3

Ash Miller Australian Elite Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Darren Maxwell Immersion Mixed Martial Arts

2

Gareth James Morrissey GF Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edgar Alexander Acevedo Gracie Humaita Australia

2

Jason Cichon Resilience Training Centre

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Nam Do Chave de Ouro

2

WEI LU Gracie Humaita Australia

3

Chris Michael Patnaude de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Locky Nguyen Cia Paulista - International

2

Matthew George Noonan Legacy

3

Hasan Ulker Australian Elite Team

3

João Carlos Maia Domingues LEAD BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Sam Jeffrey de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Joseph Rositano Cia Paulista - International

3

Mark Fermino Stearman Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

3

Sean James Kenny Hosking Australian Elite Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Nicholas Allan Chiew Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Sergio Garcia Gracie Barra

3

Aristidis Dollas Australian Elite Team

3

Jérôme Dumte Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Christopher Marc Bender de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Szymon Koronczewski Australian Elite Team

3

Bill Kalajdziovski Australian Elite Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Dror Dagan Gracie Barra

2

Aaron Baslangic de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA

2

Dean Charles Middleton CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nick Duncan Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA

2

Dean Charles Middleton CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christopher Marc Bender de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dror Dagan Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Paul Brian Green Rilion Gracie Australia

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Clinton Davies Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Thiago Cavalcante Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sanjey Chandran Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Nigel Chamberlain Australian Elite Team

2

Brendon Ngarino Te Watti Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Michael Austin Gothard Legacy

3

Wagner Luiz Borduan dos Santos GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ryan John Barry BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Camerin Leigh Coles Australian Elite Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ryan John Barry BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Clinton Davies Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Sanjey Chandran Gracie Barra

3

Wagner Luiz Borduan dos Santos GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Mario Lima Legacy

2

Christopher B. Freeman Australian Elite Team

3

Aaron Goh Kwan Wei Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noriel Bernardo High Rollers - Kronos BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

John Phillips Evolve MMA

2

Jose Lopez de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Peter Sikiric Australian Elite Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Laurino Scriva Guigo JJ International

2

Gabriel Tomaz de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Mark Preston Lobwein Legacy

3

YUKI F YOKOUCHI Immersion Mixed Martial Arts

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ

2

Thomas David Ruderman BJJ Revolution Team - International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Doug Kaegi Absolute MMA Australia

2

Cheyne Douglas CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Idris Muhaemin Guigo JJ International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

John Phillips Evolve MMA

2

Laurino Scriva Guigo JJ International

3

Gabriel Tomaz de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcel Sasso de Oliveira Cia Paulista - International

2

Kian Pham Will/Machado

3

Trevor Birmingham T. Birmingham Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Vincenzo Varisano Australian Elite Team

2

Thiago Machado de Castro Australia ASBJJ

3

Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Lineu Vilanova Miranda de Oliveira Atos JJ International

2

David G Hart Will/Machado

3

Mario Sergio Yokoyama myBJJ Team

3

Theo Vlamis Australian Elite Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Karim Shah Carlson Gracie Team

2

Mario Leonardo Bobadilla Alarcon GF Team

3

Ralph Ferreira Neves Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Troy J Skidmore Will/Machado

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Lincoln J. Hancock Will/Machado

2

Angus Friend de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gregory Charles Watson CheckMat International

3

Tiago Martins Ferreira Rilion Gracie Australia

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Sergio Fernandes myBJJ Team

2

Dimitrios Mathioudakis Australian Elite Team

3

Joseph Henle R1NG BJJ

3

Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha High Rollers - Kronos BJJ

2

Leigh Michael Burger Will/Machado

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha High Rollers - Kronos BJJ

2

Sergio Fernandes myBJJ Team

3

Lincoln J. Hancock Will/Machado

3

Tiago Martins Ferreira Rilion Gracie Australia

Master 2 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Vanessa Alarcon GF Team

Master 2 / Female / White / Light

1

Tania Tsaknakis Gracie Humaita Australia

2

Alison Jane Loft Absolute MMA Australia

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Piia Iivonen Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Kathryn Sheree Seymour-Zotti G13 BJJ AU

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Ee-Leng Chang Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Emma McEvoy Will/Machado

2

Monica Susan Hainal Maromba Academia International

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Emma McEvoy Will/Machado

2

Piia Iivonen Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

3

Ee-Leng Chang Carlson Gracie Team

3

Monica Susan Hainal Maromba Academia International

Master 3 / Male / White / Feather

1

Brian Christopher Budd Australian Elite Team

2

Raul Farnea Guigo JJ International

3

Luis Carlos Pires Cia Paulista - International

Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Marcelo Pacheco Piza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Francis Christopher De Alvia Australian Elite Team

3

Andrew Peters Rilion Gracie Australia

3

Ashley Daniel Groom Australian Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Alexandre Rescanieres Karkara BJJ

2

Patrick Jeremy Rice Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Benjamin Wood Australian Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Evgeny Kolesnikov G13 BJJ AU

2

Roland Robert Australian Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcus Harrison Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2

Simon Godsmark Maroccolo Academy

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Darryn Gunn Cia Paulista - International

2

Samuel Starling Guigo JJ International

3

Thai Phuong Australia ASBJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Stuart Bridgeman Australian Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Simon Vickers Mach One

2

Daniel Freeman Resilience Training Centre

3

Domenico Tripodi Chave de Ouro

3

Gavin Skinstad Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Delucyk Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Jeffrey David Hawkins Infinity Martial Arts

3

Aaron Taylor Australian Elite Team

3

Michael Monrad Otteraa Resilience Training Centre

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tessier Jean-michel Karkara BJJ

2

Nicholas Spencer Parslo Lawrence Cia Paulista - International

3

Anthony Ciccone Australian Elite Team

3

Jack Kiors Lotus Club International

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jack Kiors Lotus Club International

2

Jeffrey David Hawkins Infinity Martial Arts

3

Michael Monrad Otteraa Resilience Training Centre

3

Nicholas Spencer Parslo Lawrence Cia Paulista - International

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Shehab Faragallah Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia

2

Jason Rose Cia Paulista - International

3

Adam Paul Toole Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Clinton WIlliam Adams Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Gab Salaris Will/Machado

2

Kim Heras Gracie Barra

3

Bruce Skudder Australian Elite Team

3

Wayne P. Spence Rilion Gracie Australia

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Michael Khoury Australian Elite Team

2

Justin Franklyn Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Daniel John Lucev Will/Machado

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Peter A. Baluca Australian Elite Team

2

Milos Hosala Gracie Barra

3

John Mion Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Richard Andrew Harris Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Peter A. Baluca Australian Elite Team

2

Richard Andrew Harris Gracie Barra

3

Adam Paul Toole Bravos BJJ - Australia

3

Daniel John Lucev Will/Machado

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jung Ho Kim Cia Paulista - International

2

Leonardo de Carvalho Vidal Legacy

3

Dean Michael Parker Will/Machado

3

Nate Blardony Australian Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rafael Legnare Barbosa Guigo JJ International

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Michel Boutin Carlson Gracie Team

2

Stephen Peter Scott Anderton Garage Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne Gracie Barra

2

Michel Boutin Carlson Gracie Team

3

Leonardo de Carvalho Vidal Legacy

3

Nate Blardony Australian Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Fabio Queiroz de Sousa GF Team

2

Gagik Tumanyan Mach One

3

Christiano Leonardo Crusinski Cia Paulista - International

3

Fabio Vieira Machado Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leonardo Arruda Laurino Guigo JJ International

2

Jamie A. Murray Australian Elite Team

3

Greg Probyn de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joas Alberton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alexandre dos Santos Australia ASBJJ

2

Kon Hui Quek Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Diogenes Pacheco Da Silva Guigo JJ International

2

Pedro C. da Cunha Pacheco Fernandes Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Garrett Roger Maunder de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michael Biddlecombe de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Matos Guimarães Roots BJJ

2

John C. Brown Australian Elite Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leonardo Arruda Laurino Guigo JJ International

2

Gagik Tumanyan Mach One

Master 3 / Female / Black / Light

1

Kim Cousins Absolute MMA Australia

2

Ros Kennedy de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Kim Cousins Absolute MMA Australia

2

Ros Kennedy de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marcus Emanuel Speed Will/Machado

2

Shane Bannerman de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robert Baden Cornish Cia Paulista - International

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Bernie S Rametta Resilience Training Centre

2

Marco Vogel Infinity Martial Arts

3

Adam David Greenhalgh Portal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Walid Kouatly Roots BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Bernie S Rametta Resilience Training Centre

2

Walid Kouatly Roots BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Tomasz Wojkowski Australian Elite Team

2

Stan Velonis Cia Paulista - International

3

Darren Murphy Absolute MMA Australia

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Darren Murphy Absolute MMA Australia

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Steven Tong Integrated Combat Centre

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Steven Tong Integrated Combat Centre

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jamie Smart Morrison Zenith BJJ - Australia

2

Michael H. Pope Australian Elite Team

3

Paul Rowland Roots BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Greg Ian Cleary myBJJ Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anthony Jason Perosh Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Anthony Jason Perosh Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

2

Jamie Smart Morrison Zenith BJJ - Australia

3

Greg Ian Cleary myBJJ Team

3

Michael H. Pope Australian Elite Team

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Harry Pavlidis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Harry Pavlidis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Andrew Marc Sheridon Marcelino Freitas BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Andrew Marc Sheridon Marcelino Freitas BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Unus Mogamat Gaffoor Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Unus Mogamat Gaffoor Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Paulo Guimarães Roots BJJ

2

Dean Williams Evolve MMA

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Paulo Guimarães Roots BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light

1

David Mcilfatrick Rilion Gracie Australia

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Scott Andrew Nicholls Infinity Martial Arts

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Scott Andrew Nicholls Infinity Martial Arts

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

John Peter Hosie Portal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

John Peter Hosie Portal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Shane David Winterton myBJJ Team

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Shane David Winterton myBJJ Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Nathan William Cakebread Will/Machado

2

Harrison Michael Baker Kings Academy Australia

3

Louis Fried Coringa Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Billy James Paterson Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Joshua Adam Bond-coles Will/Machado

3

Lachlan Pieter Cove Mach One

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Max Anthony Scalise Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

2

Julian Tsitsos Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

3

Matthew Sean Knudson de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Angus Jeremy Tonkin Will/Machado

2

Jacob Charles Joseph Cutler Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Percy John Cawthorne Infinity Martial Arts

3

Simon Dominicus Chandra Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Kyle Mayocchi de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Keiran Volkan Tyssen DC Australia

3

Fillip Kevin Rubes Gracie Barra

3

Maxim Binder Marcelino Freitas BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

William Scott Mccamley de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jamie Jaja Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

3

Amen William Mahmoud Australian Elite Team

3

Jack Bannerman de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Brandon Akira Law Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Sejota Cortez Heske Mach One

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Coen Healy-Johnson One Purpose BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Simon Dominicus Chandra Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team

2

Percy John Cawthorne Infinity Martial Arts

3

Angus Jeremy Tonkin Will/Machado

3

Matthew Sean Knudson de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Sejota Cortez Heske Mach One

2

William Scott Mccamley de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fillip Kevin Rubes Gracie Barra

3

Maxim Binder Marcelino Freitas BJJ

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Lexie Giandon Infinity Martial Arts

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Lani Strijbosch BJJ Globetrotters

2

Brionii Frances Cuskelly Maromba Academia International

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Arabella Julian Australian Elite Team

2

Marley Donald myBJJ Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jessamyn Scarlett Godsmark Maroccolo Academy

2

Tahni Kaye Jeynes Infinity Martial Arts

3

Eva Margaret Julia Bainbridge Carlson Gracie Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Lani Strijbosch BJJ Globetrotters

2

Brionii Frances Cuskelly Maromba Academia International

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Arabella Julian Australian Elite Team

2

Marley Donald myBJJ Team

3

Eva Margaret Julia Bainbridge Carlson Gracie Team