Atlanta Summer Kids International Open Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Aug/18/2019 03:14:54 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Mary Manis  


Total: 1

Alliance Charlotte


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Brandon William McBride  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck  


Total: 2

Alliance Tallahasse - Zicro Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Crisman Allan Passetti  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Jace Brigham Orcutt  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Samuel Michael Roth  


Total: 3

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kathrynn Marie Quina  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ismael Alejandro Amador  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jacob Reid Clifton  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Adrianna Leticia Barrientos  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Braylon Kenji Manuel  


Total: 5

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Xavier David Oliveira  


Total: 1

Atos JJ Rio Claro


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Korbin Andrew Bouler  


Total: 1

Atos JJ USA


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Camden James Hamilton  


Total: 1

Babalu's Iron Gym


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Epenesa Teuila Elison  


Total: 1

Black Label Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Breece D Tyler  


Total: 1

Checkmat Gulf Breeze


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Diego Mendes  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Aston Barry Ray Mills  


Total: 2

De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Robert Asa Woodring Jr  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Matthew Reagan Richmann  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Rooster  
Zoey Elena Perez  


Total: 3

Fight Sports


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Keagan Ansley Rico Mesina  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kellen Anthony Mesina  


Total: 2

Form Jiu Jitsu Academy


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Aidan James Levy  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Franklin


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dominick Lorenzo Corris  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Pelham


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Bryson R Taitano  


Total: 1

Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Clark Stephen Ostendorf  


Total: 1

Juniko'


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Matthew Joseph Ryalls Jr  


Total: 1

Killer Bees BJJ College


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Charles Blake Randall  


Total: 1

KnuckleUp


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Michael James Rohmann  


Total: 1

Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Liam Daniel Jones  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Landon Gregory Jones  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Alexia Alayna Arnold  


Total: 3

Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Murillo Henrique Oliveira  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Marcos Vinicius V Brandao  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Kaiwan Braz Kimble  


Total: 3

Nashville MMA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Alonna Rae Hardwick  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Ethyn Hunter Saller  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Logan Thomas Saller  


Total: 3

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Alyssa Marie Gates  


Total: 1

Rigan Machado


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Angel Giovanni Morales Lopez  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Ty Lee Davis  


Total: 2

RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Cillian Jude Betts  


Total: 1

Roberto Traven BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Brodey Tyler Stauffer  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Justise Rose Aquino  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Joshua Alton Bruce  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Sydney Elizabeth Tingler  


Total: 4

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 1

SBG International (SBGI)


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Bryson Christopher Jones  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Alexander Dylan Singer  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Marlon H. McCranie  


Total: 3

SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mazzie Milles Hetzel  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Joel Thomas Hetzel  


Total: 2

Smith BJJ Academy


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tyler Samuel Jefferson  


Total: 1

Team Robson Moura


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Gavin Parker Robbins  


Total: 1

Team Royce Gracie


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Christopher A Aparicio  


Total: 1

The Academy of Pensacola


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Jefferson Emery Trahan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Brighton Tyler Trahan  


Total: 2

Vieira Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Demetri Nicholas Pappas  


Total: 1

Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Brady Edwin Ramey  


Total: 1

Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Aiden Walker Crawley  


Total: 1