Results

Final result Sep/22/2019 18:45:00 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Male

1
Gracie Barra
62
2
Nova União
56
3
GF Team
52
4
Cicero Costha RJ
36
5
Qatar BJJ Brasil
35
6
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
29
7
CheckMat
25
8
Alliance
23
9
Soul Fighters BJJ
21
10
Cassão Team
17

Female

1
CheckMat
57
2
Soul Fighters BJJ
29
3
Gracie Barra
28
4
GF Team
26
5
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
25
6
Nova União
22
7
PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
19
8
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
18
9
Constrictor Team
18
10
Alliance
14

Master

1
Gracie Barra
191
2
CheckMat
164
3
GF Team
159
4
Nova União
152
5
Soul Fighters BJJ
94
6
Carlson Gracie Team
38
7
Gracie Humaita
36
8
Alliance
36
9
R1NG BJJ
32
10
014RBJJ
32

Juvenile

1
GF Team
49
2
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
27
3
Infight JJ
22
4
CheckMat
22
5
Geração UPP
21
6
Cantagalo Team
18
7
Game Fight
15
8
Gracie Barra
14
9
Academia Pitbull
12
10
Cicero Costha RJ
12

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Everton Celio Teixeira Cantagalo Team

2

Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Barreto Nova União

3

Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Alliance

3

Leonardo Mauro Nascimento Moura da Cruz GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo Luiz Dos Santos Paula Cicero Costha RJ

2

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes Cicero Costha RJ

3

Leonardo Souza de Oliveira Constrictor Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Rerisson dos Santos Gabriel Cantagalo Team

2

Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva Game Fight

3

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

3

Matheus da luz Barreto Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

2

Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In

3

Joao Matheus Assonitis Game Fight

3

Matheus Da Conceição Felipe Lethal Team BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pablo Oliveira Game Fight

2

Pedro Leonardo Silva Top Brother

3

Rafael Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida

3

Rodrigo Marques de Siqueira Campos Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Emanuel Ferreira Da Silva GF Team

2

Victor Gonçalves Freire CheckMat

3

Joao Pedro Santos Hamdan Abu Brothers Fight Team

3

João Victor Santos da Silva GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciano Francisco de Souza Gracie Humaita

3

Carlos Eduardo Motta GF Team

3

Thulyu Moura de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Branco de Barros Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo Infight JJ

3

Andre Fernandes Baeta de Faria Brazilian Fight

3

Roberto Alves Nogueira Junior Infight JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dennis Silvano Maciel de Souza GF Team

2

Danilo Santana Almeida Dos Santos Cassão Team

3

Jair Felipe Silva GF Team

3

Lukas Souza Cardoso BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

2

Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In

3

Joao Matheus Assonitis Game Fight

3

Matheus Da Conceição Felipe Lethal Team BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andre Fernandes Baeta de Faria Brazilian Fight

3

Lukas Souza Cardoso BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Pablo Oliveira Game Fight

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra Infight JJ

2

Daniela Belo de Sousa Top Brother

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Isabelle Cuba Teixeira Lopes GF Team

2

Leticia Cuba Teixeira Lopes GF Team

3

Kailane Silva de Jesus Brazilian Top Team

3

Manuelly Silva Lopes Top Brother

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra

2

Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Mariah Mckennitt Barbosa Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabrielle Cunha Cassimiro da Silva Team Fonseca

3

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Equipe Aliados

3

Mariana Lopes De Lemos Tata Team JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gisele Menezes Tavares Geração UPP

2

Ana Beatriz Santos Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team

3

Maria Eduarda Tavares Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida Infight JJ

2

Andressa Gonçalves Santos Geração UPP

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Academia Pitbull

2

Isabely Generoso Da Silva Lemos GF Team

3

Claudia Mikaella Mangueira De La Riva JJ

3

Yasmin Daisy Damacena dos Santos BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Isabelle Cuba Teixeira Lopes GF Team

2

Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra

3

Mariah Mckennitt Barbosa Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Gisele Menezes Tavares Geração UPP

2

Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Academia Pitbull

3

Isabely Generoso Da Silva Lemos GF Team

3

Jamile Nunes Lima GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Purple / Light

1

Brenno Luis Evangelista Laper Bonnet Infight JJ

Juvenile / Male / Purple / Open Class Light

1

Brenno Luis Evangelista Laper Bonnet Infight JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Renan dos Santos Vieira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Victor Fernandes Barbosa Alliance

3

David Francisco Carvalho Duarte Cicero Costha RJ

3

Wellison Jefferson da Silva Cicero Costha RJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Anderson Silva de Oliveira Cicero Costha RJ

2

Leonardo de Barros Vilela Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Alexandre Ferreira de Lima Junior Cicero Costha RJ

3

Renye Icaro Pereira Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriel Barboza Ferraz Silva Nova União

2

Luis Antonio Moreira Junior GF Team

3

Gustavo Manoel da Costa Pereira Top Brother

3

Vinicios Santana da Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat

2

Thiago Robson Saboia Sousa Kronos BJJ

3

Erick Victor Martins Ferreira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Paulo Roberto Viana Almeida Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

João Miguel de Assis Rossato Team Crézio Lutas

2

Geison Tavares Lima GF Team

3

Reinaldo Gomes dos Ramos Nova União

3

Weslley Ricardo Silva Bernardes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ruan Leite de Freitas Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luca Sedó De Boni Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jean Silva CheckMat

3

Luciano Carlos de Souza Jr Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Lucas Dias da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Elvis Hernandez de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

João Francisco Cerini Alliance

3

Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wanderson Lucio Dantas Team Cappato

2

Luan Dos Santos Lima Simetria Fight

3

Ali el Rida Mohamad Karim Abu Brothers Fight Team

3

Jomy Salvador Nganga Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Ariel Alves Silva G13 BJJ

3

Elizeu Antonio Gasparini Filho GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União

3

João Miguel de Assis Rossato Team Crézio Lutas

3

Luciano Carlos de Souza Jr Cassão Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Isabella de Castro Rocha Kronos BJJ

2

Kyssa Star Bastos da Silva Lethal Team BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Caroline Coimbra Santos Game Fight

2

Camila Pinheiro de Jesus Alliance

3

Celina Santos da Silva Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Geísa Raphael Veloso Nova União

2

Monique Morais TJJ School

3

Iasmin Borges Soares Gracie Barra

3

Kaynara Christina da Silva Martins Infight JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Laurie Berger Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Fernanda de Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Isabella Monteiro CheckMat

2

Juliane dos Santos Nova União

3

Gabriela Guimarães de Menezes Brêtas Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ramana Toscanelli CheckMat

2

Gabriely Cristina Pires Zenith BJJ

3

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Stephane Deluca Nesi Gatto Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team

2

Mariana Vargas De França Fraternity Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Bruna de Nazare Carolina Braga Gracie Barra

2

Elaine Souza da Silva CheckMat

3

Amanda Gonçalves de Jesus Nova União

3

Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team

2

Vandreza Silva ZR Team Association

3

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Ramana Toscanelli CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Relter Lima Silva Filho Cassão Team

2

Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior Nova União

3

Kayque Estevam Xavier Cicero Costha RJ

3

Weslei Costa Cicero Costha RJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Matheus Valle Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ermeson Sousa Ares BJJ

3

Cleyton Rodrigues Vieira Silva GF Team

3

Fabiano da Silva Santos Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Ronald Dias Alves Nova União

2

Jonathan da Silva Santos Nova União

3

Franklim Bruno dos Santos drigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ismael Dos Santos Lima GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Marcelo Fausto de Abreu Montanagna CheckMat

2

Gledson Silva Souto Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Cassão Team

3

Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Sebastian Rodriguez Williams Unity Jiu-jitsu

2

Matheus Vectoraci de Menezes Top Brother

3

Agustin Amarilla Ezequiel Mas BJJ

3

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres Zenith BJJ

2

Yuri De Jesus Souza GF Team International

3

Catriel Fernandes de Oliveira Rodrigues GF Team

3

Matheus Rangel CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Neocicero Barbosa Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Cassão Team

3

Gabriel Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida

3

Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Gracie Barra

2

Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues Nova União

3

Matheus Arantes de Souza Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Marciano da Costa Zenith BJJ

3

João Paulo Costa Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Gracie Barra

2

Sebastian Rodriguez Williams Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues Nova União

3

Matheus Arantes de Souza Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha Nova União

2

Jazmin Hamuy Zenith Chile

3

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Roberta Medeiros Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Júlia de Jesus Alves GF Team

2

Gleyce da Silva Azevedo Cicero Costha RJ

3

Gabriela de Sousa Salera Bruno Bomba Team

3

Leandra Pessoa da Silva Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira GF Team

2

Jéssica Corrêa Delboni PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ingrid de Carvalho Alves GF Team

3

Shayanne Santos Cutrim Coelho Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Manimal JJ Bahia

2

Ivhalaynie Ferreira Meira Gracie Barra

3

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Maria Luisa Delahaye Amorim GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat

2

Raquel De Oliveira Santos CheckMat

3

Thifany Bastos do Espirito Santo Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho CheckMat

2

Vanessa Santana Araújo CheckMat

3

Ana Cristina Soares Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Luana Vieira Coelho Gumes Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

2

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Johnif de Oliveira Rocha Cicero Costha RJ

2

Wanderson Bezerra Santana Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

2

Gabriel Fernandes Souza BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Mauricio Duarte Mormille Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Rosivan Nazareno Londres Sales Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Artur da Silva Lanes GF Team

2

Iago Da Silva Dos Santos GF Team International

3

Matheus Yudi Onda BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Luis Felipe da Silva Ribas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team

3

Breno Lopes do Nascimento GF Team International

3

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

2

Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Cristóbal Velasco Méndez Carceglia Team International

3

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

José Bruno Pereira Matias Gracie Barra

2

Daniel Gomes Quintas Alliance

3

Ian Pereira Cardoso Cerqueira Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Rodrigo Rocha Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Gracie Barra

2

Antonio Elloy Caiate Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Jorge Junior GF Team

3

Kaléu Henrique de Oliveira Locatelli Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood

2

Davi Silva Souza GF Team

3

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Fernando Cateriano Begazo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team

2

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista CheckMat

3

Wallace Costa da Silveira GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Gracie Barra

2

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

3

Davi Silva Souza GF Team

3

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Viviane Cristina de Almeida Teixeira Brazilian Top Team

2

Hilda de Deus de Oliveira BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

2

Edinilse de Assis Ribeiro GF Team

3

Ana Virginia Maia Soares GCPEPEY Team

3

Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Lunna Tallen Vieira da Silva Alliance

2

Karen Suely Ferreira Correia Zenith BJJ

3

Jessica Fernanda Andrade PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Victória Montrezor Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Karolline Cavedo PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Mattos Gomes Abi-saber de Aguiar Relson Gracie Brasil

2

Mylena Euler Barboza da Silva Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Jessica Fernanda Andrade PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Karolline Cavedo PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

3

Victória Montrezor Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Ares BJJ

2

Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira Infight JJ

3

Lucas Costa de Souza Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao Cicero Costha RJ

2

Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel Cicero Costha RJ

3

João Marcos Fernandes Top Brother

3

Jonas Lisboa Pereira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Danilo Soares Moreira Ares BJJ

3

Bernardo Aguiar Dib João Roque JJ

3

Thiago Aguiar Abud Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

2

Fabio Murat Caloi Alliance

3

Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa Gracie Barra

3

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association

2

Leonardo Abe Travagin BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

3

Matheus Guilherme da Costa GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

João Carlos Silva de Oliveira Kronos BJJ

3

Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta R1NG BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Romulo de Souza Azevedo Vitor Shaolin BJJ

2

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team

3

Flávio Junqueira Alliance SP

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Brenno Novaes Veloso Nova União

3

André Muniz de Aguiar Tata Team JJ

3

Rafael Reis Leite Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hugo de Oliveira Cunha Infight JJ

2

Kitner Mendonça de Moura IFC Life Brothers

3

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Cicero Costha RJ

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Flávio Junqueira Alliance SP

3

Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Gabriela Victor do Nascimento Game Fight

3

Amanda Raissa Medeiros de Souza Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

3

Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

3

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Mauricio Antonio Reis Filho Equipe Fernando Boi

2

Semaias Luiz Silva Nova União

3

Rafael de Souza Silva Balta Rodrigues

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Diego Messias de Santana Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ricardo da Silva Reis Ferreira Spirit Fight

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos CheckMat

2

Pedro Paulo Honorio 014RBJJ

3

Pablo Tarcísio Veríssimo Ribeiro ZR Team Association

3

Thiago Vinicius Da Cruz Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Della Pace Santos Fernando Fagundes Team - FFT

2

Joel Domingues Junior Relson Gracie Brasil

3

Fábio Menezes de Moura RJJC

3

Mateus Vieira Gomes Pantera Negra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Bruno Antonio da Silva Nova União

2

Leonardo Moreira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Adolfo de Almeida Lins Game Fight

3

Cristiano Raimundo Pereira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Bulhões dos Santos 014RBJJ

2

Heverton da Silva Brasil DDR JJ

3

Luan Barbosa Silva GF Team

3

Thiago Alexandre Esteves Ramos GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Azevedo de Morais Alliance

2

Fabio Gomes Teixeira Equipe Supreme

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mauricio Antonio Reis Filho Equipe Fernando Boi

2

Gustavo Bulhões dos Santos 014RBJJ

3

Semaias Luiz Silva Nova União

3

Thiago Vinicius Da Cruz Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo Marques dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Robertal Xavier de Guimarães Junior Carlson Gracie Team

3

Bryam Erick de Lima Sousa Kronos BJJ

3

Rodrigo Neves Zimbrão Team Crézio Lutas

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcos Yoshiji Yamada CheckMat

2

Vitor Monteiro Rodrigues Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

William de Souza Diniz Studio Creative

2

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Adriano Soares de Almeida GF Team

3

Ederson Antonio do Nascimento Junior Barney Team Pro Fight

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Maicon Pereira do Nascimento Academia Combat

2

Mychael Rosa Cesar Maillet Team

3

Renato Carlos Teixeira Celestino 014RBJJ

3

Tiago Augusto Peinado ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Rufino Estrela BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Edmilson Egidio Junior Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Ribeiro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

2

Ronildo Pinto Guimarães Game Fight

3

Paulo Robson de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Victor Santos Dantas Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Augusto Azevedo do Nascimento ZR Team Association

3

Henrique Nunes dos Santos Neto DDR JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson de Oliveira Pereira Equipe PH

2

Murilo Santiago Ribeiro Nova União

3

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Silas de Souza de Carvalho Kronos BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

2

Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat

3

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

William de Souza Diniz Studio Creative

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Joice Tavares Viana Goulart Team JJ - BR

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Juliana Secali Falanga Alliance

2

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Andreia de Oliveira Vilante Barros GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Daniela Soares da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

3

Daniela Soares da Silva Nova União

3

Joice Tavares Viana Goulart Team JJ - BR

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Luiz Cunha Porto Junior Equipe PH

2

Filipe Oliveira Brito Top Brother

3

Luciano Mariano Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Maciano Lopes de Sena Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil

2

João Muniz de Freitas Neto Sampa BJJ Brasil

3

Aramicio Ferreira Costa Gracie Barra

3

Diego Vieira Lima BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat

2

Allan Augusto Gadelha Infight JJ

3

Fabiano Nunes F. Pena Exodus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Laszlo Ataliba GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team

2

Andre Victor Ferreira de Oliveira GF Team

3

Daniel Aleixo Machado Corrêa Gracie Barra

3

Vander Luiz Gripp R1NG BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues TJJ School

2

Delmar Julio Silva Santos Brazilian Top Team

3

Kaio Felipe Martins Gracie Humaita

3

Vagner Oliveira de Lima Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Garcés Goncalves da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Antônio Marcio Silva GF Team

3

Guilherme Romero Cooper Nova Geração

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Luis Arthur Fernandes Filho Nova União

2

Alberto Salmon Nova Geração

3

Leonardo Carvalho Vieira Gracie Humaita

3

Luiz Gomes Wallace Duncan Neto Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo de Souza Barni Nova União

2

Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves ZR Team Association

3

Bruno Portela Gomes CheckMat

3

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mateo Ignacio Trebotic Burgue NS Brotherhood International

2

Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União

3

Caio Cirilo Borba Alliance

3

Wallace Luiz Cabral da Rocha Equipe PH

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Garcés Goncalves da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues TJJ School

3

Mateo Ignacio Trebotic Burgue NS Brotherhood International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Narcisio Villaça Narcisio Team

2

Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo Gracie Barra

3

Julio Cesar Moraes Rufino GF Team

3

Wellington Ribeiro de Lima NBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro ZR Team Association

2

José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Justino Ladislau dos Santos Neto Gracie Humaita

3

Thiago de Oliveira Rosa Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Porto da Costa 014RBJJ

3

Isaac Guimarães Thomaz Gracie Humaita

3

Leo Carlos Jacinto Cicero Costha RJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Caio Gregorio Cipriano Gracie Barra

2

Paulo César Ledesma Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Edson Vander Martins Higino Team Buda JJ

3

Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida

2

Pedro Paulo Teófilo Nolasco Júnior Equipe PH

3

Bruno Batista de Aquino GF Team

3

João Cláudio R. dos Santos Cesar Maillet Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

2

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

3

Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team

3

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Thales Leites Lourenço Nova União

2

Raphael Nobrega Top Brother

3

Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Armando Manescky Sixel Nova União

2

Kleyton dos Santos Monteiro GF Team International

3

Jeferson Silva Ferreira Cassão Team

3

Wanderson De Sousa Pinheiro Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

2

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

3

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

3

Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Mayara de Pádua Cazeiro Bravo Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

1

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Lysandra Karine Almeida de Sousa Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

3

Mayara de Pádua Cazeiro Bravo Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Ailton Eloy Damasceno Gracie Barra

2

Davi Fonseca BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Carlos Roberto de Britto Junior Abu Brothers Fight Team

3

Jorge Andre Carracena Junior R1NG BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Cleverson Teles Pereira LEAD BJJ

2

Thiago Silva dos Santos Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eliseu de Souza Moreira Filho GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Orlando Luis Proença CheckMat

2

Rafael Barbosa Valença Calabria Nova União

3

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Rene da Silva Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kleber de Oliveira Vilela Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jean Luciano Albuquerque ZR Team Association

3

Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Victor Vagnon Marques de Carvalho Anderson Almeida BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Silvanio Manoel da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jefferson Silva Lewis Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

3

Anderson Pereira Do Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Deanderson Marques Medina Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jean Elissom da Silva Moraes Gracie Humaita

3

Flavio Henrique Monnerat Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

André Luís Januário Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Silvanio Manoel da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

3

André Luís Januário Gracie Barra

3

Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Éricka Monteiro da Silveira Alves Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Magali Alves Toledo Alliance

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra

2

Éricka Monteiro da Silveira Alves Gracie Barra

3

Magali Alves Toledo Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Altamiro Martinelli Neto Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rogério Brum de Souza GF Team

2

Jose Adriano Moreira Nova União

3

Marcelo da Rocha Game Fight

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Leandro Fortunato CheckMat

2

Aroldo Luiz Fernandes Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bruno Daltro Barbosa GF Team

3

Cicero Guto Duarte Silva Cicero Costha RJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Mario Marcos da Silva Nova União

2

Daniel dos Santos Teixeira Nova União

3

Adao Souza Junior Leão Dourado

3

Eduardo Sol Oliveira da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jorge Luis Vicente GF Team

2

Marcelo Peter Expedito Borges GF Team

3

Eduardo Jorge De Lima Gracie Barra

3

Pedro Henrique Neves 014RBJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Bruno dos Santos Silva CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende

2

Jefferson Aparecido Gomes CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

2

Olegas Orlovas G13 BJJ

3

Erivan Nilson Assis ZR Team Association

3

Fabio Junior da Silva R1NG BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Elias Vera Rincon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Meira de Angelo CheckMat

3

Andre Gomes Pereira Brazilian Top Team

3

Carlos Alexandre Rocha CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Olegas Orlovas G13 BJJ

2

Eduardo Jorge De Lima Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

3

Daniel dos Santos Teixeira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Joadson Soares Tavares Carlson Gracie Team

2

Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Joel Rossi Figueiroa Alliance

2

Thiago Adolpho Boquett BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Mario Carriço Carlson Gracie Team

3

Max Leno Alves GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita

2

Tiago Jun Watanabe BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

3

Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcio Gonçalves Silva Gracie Barra

2

Patrick Coutinho Silva Gracie Barra

3

Willian Luis Simoni Otávio de Almeida

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Silvestre de Oliveira Lopes Gracie Barra

2

Victor Pinto Paracampos BLEC

3

Gustavo Leite Fernandes Relson Gracie Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo da Silva Oliveira GF Team

2

Diego Alves Moreno Art Combat

3

Rafael do Nascimento Muniz GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa GF Team

2

Carlos Magno Queiroz dos Santos GF Team

3

André Augusto de Carvalho Araido

3

Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa GF Team

2

Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União

3

Carlos Magno Queiroz dos Santos GF Team

3

Diego Alves Moreno Art Combat

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Josuel Moreira Morais Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Teones Conceição Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team

3

Rosenildo Francelino da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ivanilson Luis da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior Top Brother

3

Julio Cesar da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Simetria Fight

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto CheckMat

2

Daniel Lott Murta Aguiar Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Nunes Magalhães Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Wagner Hermenegildo Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Júlio César do Carmo Paixão 014RBJJ

3

Luiz dos Santos Pereira Alliance

3

Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra BJJ

2

Vitor Amaral Domingos Nova União International

3

Renato Correia Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gleydson Neri Sobrinho GF Team International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo GF Team

2

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Diego Esteves Pacheco LEAD BJJ

3

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva Nova União International

2

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União

3

Leonardo Campos GF Team

3

Luiz Fernando Fernandes Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira Nova União

2

Leonardo Campos GF Team

3

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Anderson dos Santos Cardias Gracie Barra

2

Gilberto Jose Da Silva Spirit Fight

3

Márcio André dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Weberty Nery Da Silva R1NG BJJ

2

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

3

Charles Eduardo Dos Santos Ferreira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

2

Gilberto Jose Da Silva Spirit Fight

3

Charles Eduardo Dos Santos Ferreira GF Team

3

Márcio André dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Gesiel Silvio da Silva Bezerra GF Team

2

Paulo André Ribeiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Gustavo Camara Corte Real Gracie Barra

2

Rafael de Castro Alliance

3

Eduardo Valadares Abraão Tokugawa Brasil

3

Helio José de Araújo Filho DDR JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha RJ

2

Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra

3

Jean Alves Pereira Almeida Willcox Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Fernando Luiz de Medeiros e Nascimento Nova União

2

Stefano Silva Oliveira GF Team

3

Antonio Domingues de Oliveira DDR JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Ramos Nascimento Nova União

2

Cristiano Carlos dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wederson Rodrigues Vieira Beto e Cia JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Leonardo Ramos Nascimento Nova União

2

Wederson Rodrigues Vieira Beto e Cia JJ

3

Fernando Luiz de Medeiros e Nascimento Nova União

3

Stefano Silva Oliveira GF Team

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Erika Magalhaes Lobo Franco Infight JJ

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Erika Magalhaes Lobo Franco Infight JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alessandro Mauricio Mello GF Team

2

José Antonio Romero y Varela Rio Fighters

3

Fabio Fonseca de Figueiredo Nova União

3

Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Cleber Santos Albuquerque GF Team

2

Mick Taylor Campos Castello Branco Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Deusedino de Matos Junior R1NG BJJ

2

André Felipe Saide Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Anderson Cardoso Macedo Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus RSM BJJ Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Demetrius Cunha Gonçalves da Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Alexandre Pinheiro da Silva Team Buda JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Demetrius Cunha Gonçalves da Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Cleber Santos Albuquerque GF Team

3

Alexandre Pinheiro da Silva Team Buda JJ

3

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight

Master 3 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Aldo Valente Ubaldo Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Renato Campos Lage Gracie Humaita

2

Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho Bruno Bomba Team

3

Bruno Ferreira Casquilha De La Riva JJ

3

Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Anderson Queiroz Silva Nova União

2

Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel Gracie Barra

3

Anderlan Costa da Silva Equipe GTT/IST

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Milton Souza Vieira Rio Fighters

2

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association

3

Johnson Rodrigues Teixeira Carlson Gracie Team

3

Victor Monteiro de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Marlon Sandro Olegario Nova União

3

Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Rodrigo Silveira Neiva Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Maicon Alarcão Monteiro GF Team

2

Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos Brazilian Top Team

3

Fernando Barros Fialho Gracie Barra

3

Uanderson Maia de Brito Usina de Campeões

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Marcelo Lacorte Soares Akxe BJJ

3

João Carlos Brandão de Oliveira GF Team

3

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Roberto Ferraz Souza Gracie Barra

3

Airton Alves de Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bernardo Adriano Lopes da SilvaBernardo Adriano Lopes da Silva Associação Oriente

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Alexandre de Souza GF Team

2

Alexandre Pereira de Paulo Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Paulo Alexandre de Souza GF Team

3

Airton Alves de Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bernardo Adriano Lopes da SilvaBernardo Adriano Lopes da Silva Associação Oriente

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Valdemir Costa Barbosa Carlson Gracie Team

2

Gilson Anderson Alves Leite GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Usina de Campeões

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Alessandro Moraes Lemos Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Usina de Campeões

3

Alessandro Moraes Lemos Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Bernardinello CheckMat

2

Wanderson Jose Lobo Archete Gracie Barra

3

Everaldo Lima de Jesus Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fernando Bernardinello CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Andre Jacinto de Souza Reis Lotus Sensei Felix

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

João Manuel Pinho Oliveira Roque Nova União

2

Jean Guimarães da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Edezio Pacheco do Canto Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

3

Edson Arima Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Claudio Heinrich Meier R1NG BJJ

2

Pedro Goulart Junior De La Riva JJ

3

Jorisvaldo Queiroz Silva GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Flavio Roberto Ferreira e Silva Carlson Gracie Team

2

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association

3

Caius Luiz da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team

3

Marcelo da Silva Massafera Brazilian Top Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Antônio Pereira Sidiropoulos CheckMat

2

Walbert Ferreira de Sousa Otávio de Almeida

3

Daniel Clavery da Silva QG Centro de Lutas

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Isaac Araujo Ramos GF Team

2

Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson Leandro de Paula Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Emerson Leandro de Paula Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

2

Daniel Clavery da Silva QG Centro de Lutas

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ

3

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association

Master 5 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Cristovão Oliveira da Silva 014RBJJ

2

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva SC

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior De La Riva SC

2

Maurício Ribeiro da Silva Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Geziel Franco de Aguiar J. Extremo

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Geziel Franco de Aguiar J. Extremo

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Adalgiso Maia Telles E Sousa G13 BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ

2

Sergio Rego Monteiro Filho Brazilian Top Team

3

Delson Dias Freitas Associação Oriente

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ

Master 7 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jesiel do Nascimento Andrade Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ

Master 7 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jesiel do Nascimento Andrade Clube Ferroviário do Recife/PE JJ