Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Matheus Eduardo Inácio Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Jack Dolan SBG Ireland
Cláudio Joel Santos Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
Magno José Coelho Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
Maksim Kuznetsov Ares BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Elker De Jesus Joanes Teixeira Gracie Barra
Luis Lopes Silvestre Gracie Barra
Federico Yanes Gutiérrez Academie Caio Terra
Vladimir Visoven Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mohamed Amine Boudhina CheckMat
Mawer Costa António GF Team Houston
Carlos Manuel das Neves Marafuga Gracie Barra
Kevin Sosa Aborigen BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Mohamed Amine Boudhina CheckMat
Carlos Manuel das Neves Marafuga Gracie Barra
Elker De Jesus Joanes Teixeira Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra
Marta Maria Pinto Neves Farinha Ferreira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Carla Silva Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Carolyn Hunter Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Thalys de Oliveira Pontes Cicero Costha Europe
Viny Saboya de Almeida Costa Simetria Fight
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União
Alexis Rey Atos JJ International
Lucas Felipe Pereira Kombat Klub
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Emilio Hernanz Montesclaros Crazy Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Ozires Gava Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Robert Oates Mario Sukata International
Fernando Mera Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União
Robert Oates Mario Sukata International
Emilio Hernanz Montesclaros Crazy Team
Ozires Gava Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Ana Nair Marques Dias Kombat Klub Riachos
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Emily Catherine Eyles 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Ana Nair Marques Dias Kombat Klub Riachos
Emily Catherine Eyles 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Francisco Javier Gomis Jimeno Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Konstantinos Lampos Pirates
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Konstantinos Lampos Pirates
Francisco Javier Gomis Jimeno Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Alejandro Carreras Lecoq Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Europe
Lucas Vinicius Silva Nascimento Cicero Costha Europe
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Brasa CTA
Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Diogo Felipe dos Santos Oliveira Alliance
Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo Ares BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Jacopo Pasquini MatSide Jiu Jitsu
Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Ruben Sanda de Lemos Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Max Bickerton Inglorious Grapplers
Toni Favier Tropa de Elite
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes Tropa de Elite
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes Tropa de Elite
Ruben Sanda de Lemos Gracie Barra
Max Bickerton Inglorious Grapplers
Toni Favier Tropa de Elite
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Vanessa English Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Double Five Tijuca
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Double Five Tijuca
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Angello Salini Academie Caio Terra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Adam Felipe Fonseca Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Miguel Pinto Borges Gracie Terra JJ Portugal
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Adam Felipe Fonseca Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Angello Salini Academie Caio Terra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Louise Murray Rio Grappling Club Europe
Simona Rinkova Jungle BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Bryam Eryck de Lima Sousa Quartel General da Luta
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Alexandru Stelian Tunaru Roger Gracie Vienna
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Diogo Trigo Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Davinder Cheema Inglorious Grapplers
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Francis de Windt Roger Gracie España
Luis Quiterio CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Adrien Boudousse Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Adrien Boudousse Gracie Barra
Diogo Trigo Focus Jiu-Jitsu
Bryam Eryck de Lima Sousa Quartel General da Luta
Francis de Windt Roger Gracie España
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos Carlson Gracie Team
Mike Reay Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Jose Aaron Martin Torres Academie Caio Terra
David Fadel Neto TJJ School
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
David André Pinto de Abreu GFTeam Porto - Paranhos
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jose Aaron Martin Torres Academie Caio Terra
David André Pinto de Abreu GFTeam Porto - Paranhos
David Fadel Neto TJJ School
Mike Reay Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Eduardo dos Reis Rios Guirau Barreto
Rubens Carvalho Santos Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Hebert Penido das Dores Junior Gracie Barra
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Hebert Penido das Dores Junior Gracie Barra
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team
Eduardo dos Reis Rios Guirau Barreto
Rubens Carvalho Santos Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Ricardo Mendonça Barroso Baía E Borges Gracie Lisboa
Gonçalo Cardeira Batista Luis dos Santos Queiros Pinto Fight Club
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
David Martos Toledo Roger Gracie España
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Europe
Julian Malaga Carabias Crazy Team
Rafael DE Gomar Lebrero Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Huelva
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Nuno Ricardo S. Q. Moreira Rocha Gracie Lisboa
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Ljubisa Radovanovic BJJ 4 Life
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Nuno Ricardo S. Q. Moreira Rocha Gracie Lisboa
Ljubisa Radovanovic BJJ 4 Life
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Carlos Hugo da Costa Carvalho Brazilian Power Team International
António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Marco Kuster Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Marco Kuster Carlson Gracie Team
Carlos Hugo da Costa Carvalho Brazilian Power Team International
António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Carlos Henrique Ramos dos Santos CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Samuel Fernandes da Silva ZR Team Association
Greg Benjamin Cook Mill Hill BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Maximiano Alves dos Santos GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team
Carlos Henrique Ramos dos Santos CheckMat
Maximiano Alves dos Santos GF Team
Samuel Fernandes da Silva ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Jesus Perez Perez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Huelva
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Thomaz Sena Marques CheckMat
Wendell Oscar Cardoso Tone Up C & F
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Paulo Sergio Alves de Araújo Clube Orley Lobato
Valmyr Mattos Pereira Neto CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
David Joseph Pierre-Louis IFT
Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Hercules Pereira da Silva BJJ 4 Life
Paulo Sergio Alves de Araújo Clube Orley Lobato
Jesus Perez Perez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Huelva