Washington D.C. Summer International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Sep/22/2019 12:12:44 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu James Edward Tolliver Jr
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Lance Michael Willet
BETA Academy Adam Christopher Krause
Carvalho BJJ Academy Sufian A Hazin
GF Team Bryan Nguyen
Intelligent Team Ukraine Vasyl Panko
Team Lloyd Irvin Khalil Ashantie Hider
Team Lloyd Irvin Nam Ky Ha
Total: 8

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

717 BJJ Gerald L Eckert
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Kenneth John Ellsworth-Wicker
BETA Academy Spencer Pretecrum
Team Lloyd Irvin Ashar Nadeem
Team Lloyd Irvin James Ray Mullens
Team Pimentel Ryan Michael Rivera-Whaley
Unity Jiu-jitsu Lisander Lopez
Total: 7

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

717 BJJ James Earl Keys III
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Cameron Evans
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Navpreet Singh Sandher
Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts Tyler Radcliffe Williams
Mike Moses' Competition Team William Henry Kirk
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jack Donald Keller
Team Lloyd Irvin Aaron Shannon Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin Anton Alexander
Team Pimentel Omar Jimal T Lane
Yamasaki Academy Nitin Shyamkumar
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas David S. Peluso
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Benjamin Nieves Lopez
BETA Academy Jordan Mekhi Thompson
Carvalho BJJ Academy Darwin Agustin Recalde Canabe
Renzo Gracie Academy Fernando Gabriel Apolinario
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Michael Ryan Fink
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Steven Michael Mccarthy
Badger Style BJJ Mark Andrew Karfonta
Badger Style BJJ William Lance Matyiko
GF Team Jairo J Buruca Sorto
GF Team Louis Andrew Thorne
Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Joseph Zito
High Noon BJJ Team Joseph Aaron Carter
North South Jiu-Jitsu Jamel K Dobbins
Nova União John Charette
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Alexis Frederick Cano
Testudo BJJ Robert Daniel Gunning Jr
Vicente Jr. Team Ryan Thomas Denhardt
Total: 12

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Malik A D Ray
Big Brothers Kris Dillon Mootoo
Comet MMA Charles Richard Feola
OCBJJ Jacob Scott Ingham
Team Lloyd Irvin Sebastian James Ramirez
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

BETA Academy Andre Otis Monroe Jr
Kogaion Academy Jose R Perez
Vicente Jr. Team Robert Salvatore Volle
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Brian C Coester
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Cari Kathleen Albers
High Noon BJJ Team Brenda Christine Koke
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather

BETA Academy Perri Michelle Moeller
Team Lloyd Irvin Ashley Marie Barreto Drexel
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

Alliance Gabrielle H Czernik
GF Team Naomi Abayou
Team Lloyd Irvin Megan Kathleen Zontek
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Caitlin Ann Clarke
Badger Style BJJ Rebecca Nicole Snipes
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Areesha Akram
Team Lloyd Irvin April Diana Page
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

High Noon BJJ Team Mauricio N. Rivera-Guzman
Kogaion Academy Colin Buckley Dobbins
Mike Moses' Competition Team Carlos Marvin Zelaya
Vicente Jr. Team John Paul Rothenberg
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Mark Ceskavich
GF Team Kevin Stephen Crompton
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Kenneth Eduardo Vazquez
Team Lloyd Irvin Lloyd E Clark
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Badger Style BJJ Rickuel Emron A Martin
GF Team Alexander Kyle Dunbar
Vicente Jr. Team Raymond Jay Feldman
Yamasaki Academy John Gaffney
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Michael L Lacey
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Omar Marrufo
Vicente Jr. Team Kevin John Nash
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

GF Team Magdalena Cullinane
Yamasaki Academy Sophie Shuo-Fei Yang
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light

BJJ Revolution Team Donia Elise Spott
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alicia Lynn Jones
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Connie Marie Rodriguez
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy John Richard Brady
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Justden Fredrick Gerhart
Vicente Jr. Team Robert P Hale
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu John Yeong Choe
Vicente Jr. Team John Anthony Fetty
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Andrey Levin
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

Cicero Costha Internacional Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior
Team Lloyd Irvin Carlos Oscar Heredia
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class

Cicero Costha Internacional Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

717 BJJ Justin David Leedom
Abmar Barbosa Association Truong Le
Badger Style BJJ Tien Tan Huynh
BETA Academy Jamiluddin A Ahmed
BETA Academy Matthew Kwong
GF Team Garcia Alberto De Almeida
Logic Marc Alexandre Poitevien
Mike Moses' Competition Team Leo Bienvenido Vargas
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

717 BJJ Josiah Swarr
Abmar Barbosa Association Nicholas Parker Michael
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Garrett Douglas Morris
Carvalho BJJ Academy Christopher Damian Torres
Team Lloyd Irvin Menachem Mendel Bulua
Yamasaki Academy David Jeffery Hays
Yamasaki Academy John Steven Dooney Jr
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Abmar Barbosa Association Dakota DeLeonardis
Badger Style BJJ Tuan Huynh
Big Brothers Mason M Middleton
Carvalho BJJ Academy Brian G Diaz
GF Team Shawn Tyler Ward
Renato Tavares Association Jose Mauricio Orellana
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Joseph Brian McGinnis
Sobrinho BJJ William Hugh Zimmerman
Team Lloyd Irvin Brian Robert Anderson
Team Lloyd Irvin Nicholas John Riehl
Yamasaki Academy Elliot Virgil Alwes
Total: 11

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

BETA Academy Alexander William Campbell
BETA Academy Brian Jung Shin
Mike Moses' Competition Team Trevor Paul Thompson
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Jakob James Barke
Team Lloyd Irvin Corey Marcus Dorsey II
Vicente Jr. Team Jeffrey Preston Yeatman
Yamasaki Academy Filip Zuber
Yamasaki Academy Joshua Adrian Chavarria
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Big Brothers Julius Harrison Elo
Comet MMA Eric Andrew Corbett
Team Lloyd Irvin Yisroel Schneur Zalman Bulua
Team Pimentel Jordan Matthew Waite
Testudo BJJ Narvin Le
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Brett Hegge
Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Andreas Thomas Wagner
Yamasaki Academy Trevor Michael Pennington
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Alliance Ashish Sharma
BETA Academy John Coleman Hamlett
GF Team Thomas James Kenny
Nova União Augusto J Silva
R1NG BJJ Rayron Gracie
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Brian Michael Mansfield
Badger Style BJJ William Edward Sorey
BETA Academy Benjamin P Cerami
BETA Academy James Lawrence Coss
Ground Control Brodie Myers Halbfoster
Pedro Sauer Team Brian Edson Guevara
Quintella Martial Arts LLC William S. Joachim III
Team Lloyd Irvin Jeremy Alexander Collins
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

717 BJJ Denis Gunic
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United Thomas Albert Beals JR
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

717 BJJ Josiah Swarr
Badger Style BJJ Tien Tan Huynh
Badger Style BJJ William Edward Sorey
BETA Academy Benjamin P Cerami
BETA Academy John Coleman Hamlett
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United Thomas Albert Beals JR
Mike Moses' Competition Team Trevor Paul Thompson
Nova União Augusto J Silva
R1NG BJJ Rayron Gracie
Team Lloyd Irvin Brian Robert Anderson
Team Lloyd Irvin Yisroel Schneur Zalman Bulua
Team Pimentel Jordan Matthew Waite
Yamasaki Academy Elliot Virgil Alwes
Yamasaki Academy Trevor Michael Pennington
Total: 14

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Emily Anne Bakian
Big Brothers Diana Mihaylova Hinova
Big Brothers Eleanor Jacquelyn Smith
LEAD BJJ Mila Jivkova Savova
TAC Team BJJ Cathryn Ivy Millares
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Abusado Team Amanda Mary Mailberg
BETA Academy Ye Huang
Big Brothers Kelsey Rector Singh
Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Samantha Anne Usman
Standard Jiu-Jitsu Rhiannon Micaela Odom
Team Lloyd Irvin Nicole Katelyne Ball
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

Abmar Barbosa Association Erica Alexandra Cooper
BETA Academy Stephanie Erin Hayes
GF Team Angelica Wyche
Kogaion Academy Beatrice Z Jin
OCBJJ Nicolette Amber Honeycutt
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Yana Martha J Schick
Team Lloyd Irvin Naomi Johnson
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

BETA Academy Katherine Eilis Nolan
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Sarah Ann Caine
Team Lloyd Irvin Lindsey Elizabeth Barry
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

BETA Academy Katherine Eilis Nolan
Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Samantha Anne Usman
Standard Jiu-Jitsu Rhiannon Micaela Odom
TAC Team BJJ Cathryn Ivy Millares
Team Lloyd Irvin Naomi Johnson
Team Lloyd Irvin Nicole Katelyne Ball
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance Christopher Thomas Tilley
GF Team Christopher A. Chaturvedi
Vicente Jr. Team Darin Scott Cramer Jr
Vicente Jr. Team Michael Gabriel Greenstreet
Yamasaki Academy Christian Bergara Masoller
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

BETA Academy Garrett Thomas Mahoney
GF Team Alexander Michael Tiernan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Andrew Tyler Clark
Team Lloyd Irvin James Kyle Smith
Yamasaki Academy Daniel Franklyn Bousquet
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

717 BJJ Jason Hagy
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Brian Robert Brando
Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syed Mohsin Reza Zaidi
Mike Moses' Competition Team Gabriel Retana
Vicente Jr. Team S J Zakarauskas
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

OCBJJ Clayton Cheyne Wente
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu George Fleming
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

BETA Academy Benjamin Evan Spier
Big Brothers Christopher Faisal Isani
Comet MMA Stephen Joseph Donnelly Jr
Team Pimentel Alex Grier Lee
Yamasaki Academy Oscar Mauricio Navarrete
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

BETA Academy Jonothan Macon Whatley
Team Lloyd Irvin Navarro Joseph Chamberlain
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Big Brothers Stanley Kevin Manuel
GF Team Thomas Chidi Ukah
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Raphael Chino Rivera
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

717 BJJ Jason Hagy
BETA Academy Jonothan Macon Whatley
Comet MMA Stephen Joseph Donnelly Jr
GF Team Alexander Michael Tiernan
GF Team Thomas Chidi Ukah
Team Lloyd Irvin James Kyle Smith
Team Lloyd Irvin Navarro Joseph Chamberlain
Vicente Jr. Team Michael Gabriel Greenstreet
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Angela Marie Leite
Yamasaki Academy Ann Elizabeth Mullen
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Ground Control Lauren Christine Bradel
Pedro Sauer Team Hannah Margot Tamsin Davis
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Ground Control Lauren Christine Bradel
Pedro Sauer Team Hannah Margot Tamsin Davis
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Angela Marie Leite
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu James Fleming
BETA Academy Soufiane Laamime
High Noon BJJ Team Earl H Chu
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

GF Team Clarence Edward Dingman 3rd
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Yo Sup Lee
TAC Team BJJ Michael Thomas Haile
Team Lloyd Irvin John Scott Bender Jr
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Dorian Robe Valenzuela
Team Lloyd Irvin Eduardo Augusto Louza Freitas
Team Lloyd Irvin Sidney A Billups
Yamasaki Academy Hunter N Garrison
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Comet MMA Benjamin Ernst
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Joseph Gonsalves
Vicente Jr. Team Kurt S Lewis Jr.
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

BETA Academy Soufiane Laamime
Comet MMA Benjamin Ernst
Team Lloyd Irvin Eduardo Augusto Louza Freitas
Team Lloyd Irvin Sidney A Billups
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Balance Justin T Arguelles
Ground Control Joshua Albert Vorke
Team Lloyd Irvin Paul Lindsay
Yamasaki Academy Joseph Douglas Deal IV
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Oluwole Akinola Okunseinde
Yamasaki Academy Jacob Fredrick Collen
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Evan Lamar Taylor
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

GF Team Evan Lamar Taylor
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

BETA Academy Kwangmin Jeremy Ko
BJJ Revolution Team William Albert Spott 4th
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts Brandon Sean Epps
BETA Academy David Michael Page
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

BETA Academy Kwangmin Jeremy Ko
BJJ Revolution Team William Albert Spott 4th
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

BETA Academy Makoto Fujisaki
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Justin Aloirec Cua Ceriola
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Matthew J. Crockett
GF Team Aaron Hannan
High Noon BJJ Team Anh Tuan Vuong
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Gavin Mikhail Corbe
Team Lloyd Irvin Shon Rico Staton II
Yamasaki Academy Fabiano Rodrigues Bastos
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

CheckMat Tyrel Michael Higginbotham
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Patrick Thomas Santoro
Fight Sports Adekola Williams
Mike Moses' Competition Team Vincent DE Chacus Chankouin
TAC Team BJJ Alexander James Discianni
Team Lloyd Irvin Elijah Amir Dorsey
Unity Jiu-jitsu Amartya Arjuna Rajaram
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

BETA Academy Cody Shane Collins
BETA Academy Hairo Martinez
Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Leandree Hudson
OCBJJ Thomas Allen Domerese
Renzo Gracie Academy Caio Augusto Basso
Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Sean Anthony Yadimarco
Team Lloyd Irvin Byung Ju Lee
Yamasaki Academy Joseph Michael Gilpin
Total: 8

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat José Miguel Díaz Ureña
GF Team Adam John-Nicholas Breiner
Gracie Barra Gerson Alef da Silva Oliveira
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia Msema Bitatule Msackyi
Pedro Sauer Team Rustam Rashidovich Ismagilov
Total: 5

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team David Thomas Hill
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renan Cruz
TAC Team BJJ Andrew Thomas Meise
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Leandree Hudson
CheckMat José Miguel Díaz Ureña
Fight Sports Adekola Williams
GF Team David Thomas Hill
Gracie Barra Gerson Alef da Silva Oliveira
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia Msema Bitatule Msackyi
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renan Cruz
OCBJJ Thomas Allen Domerese
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Justin Aloirec Cua Ceriola
TAC Team BJJ Andrew Thomas Meise
Team Lloyd Irvin Byung Ju Lee
Unity Jiu-jitsu Amartya Arjuna Rajaram
Total: 12

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Alliance Julia Gomes B. de Jesus
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Miranda Maverick
Team Lloyd Irvin Leah Veronica Mays
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Alliance Julia Gomes B. de Jesus
Team Lloyd Irvin Leah Veronica Mays
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Stark
BETA Academy Carlos J Camacho
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Thant Aung
GF Team Deivid F. Dias
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Vollie Hollands III
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Team Lloyd Irvin Andrew D Carter
Vicente Jr. Team Edward James Akers
Yamasaki Academy Paulo Mathias Alves Filho
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Abmar Barbosa Association Andrei Hunko
OCBJJ Kevin Ryan Peterson
Team Lloyd Irvin Andrew Michael Pardee
Team Lloyd Irvin Eduardo Viana
Vicente Jr. Team Argelio Chappotin
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team Timothy Eston Carrico
High Noon BJJ Team Graham M Smith
R1NG BJJ Chance Christopher Walker
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Ryan Bellacicco
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

BETA Academy Corey Phelps
Vicente Jr. Team Thomas Raymond Morehead
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

BETA Academy Carlos J Camacho
BETA Academy Corey Phelps
Team Lloyd Irvin Eduardo Viana
Vicente Jr. Team Thomas Raymond Morehead
Yamasaki Academy Paulo Mathias Alves Filho
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

BETA Academy Luis Daniel Candelas
Big Brothers Jared Smith
TAC Team BJJ John Deering
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Nelson Langaman Rodriguez
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Anthony H Rickey
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hap Oneal Durr
Team Lloyd Irvin John Mark Johnson
Vicente Jr. Team Joseph Robert Pascale
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Anthony H Rickey
BETA Academy Luis Daniel Candelas
Team Lloyd Irvin John Mark Johnson
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jose A. Madrazo
BETA Academy Thuan Quan Tran
High Noon BJJ Team Alexey Iskhakov
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Abmar Barbosa Association Rolando Cintron
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Renato Tavares Association Mauricio Orellana
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Abmar Barbosa Association Rolando Cintron
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jose A. Madrazo
High Noon BJJ Team Alexey Iskhakov
Renato Tavares Association Mauricio Orellana
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Timothy Stuart Rennick
Gracie Humaita Phoenix Kevin Christopher Rariden
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Richard Christopher Crossman
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Humaita Phoenix Kevin Christopher Rariden
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Tadiyah William Danforth
Balance Kenneth T. Nakagawa
Team Lloyd Irvin Cory Michael Walker
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Nicholas S Salles
TAC Team BJJ Jeremy Michael Gonzalez
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Daniel Maira
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jackson Rubens Pinheiro
BETA Academy Gary Nikolas Gioni
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Daniel Jacques Araujo
Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cesar Stephen Agreda
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Renato Tavares Association Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Renan Araujo Mendes
Cicero Costha Internacional Fausto Nahuel Godoy Simeone
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Daniel Maira
Alliance Nicholas S Salles
Alliance Renan Araujo Mendes
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jackson Rubens Pinheiro
Balance Kenneth T. Nakagawa
Cicero Costha Internacional Fausto Nahuel Godoy Simeone
Gracie Barra Daniel Jacques Araujo
Renato Tavares Association Arthan Bandeira Silva Barcellos
Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cesar Stephen Agreda
Team Lloyd Irvin Cory Michael Walker
Total: 10

BROWN / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Maria Aisa Ratcliff
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Female / Feather

Ares BJJ Andreza C. M. de Sousa
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Female / Open Class

Ares BJJ Andreza C. M. de Sousa
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Maria Aisa Ratcliff
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Oleksandr Humen
Vicente Jr. Team Robertson Augusto da Silva Matos
Yamasaki Academy Todd Levin
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Vicente Jr. Team Johnny Boswell Jr.
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Round Table BJJ Joseph Anthony Harrison
Yamasaki Academy Andrew Lee Hansen
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Oleksandr Humen
Round Table BJJ Joseph Anthony Harrison
Vicente Jr. Team Johnny Boswell Jr.
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Kaitlin Wonder
Team Lloyd Irvin Amanda Marie Riggs
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Megan Rose Fisher
Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy Trang Mai Pham
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Yamasaki Academy Brittany Leigh Senter
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Team Lloyd Irvin Amanda Marie Riggs
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

GF Team Fabio Barcellos Rapozo
Team Robson Moura Thomas Espinoza
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

Abmar Barbosa Association Thomas Eldred Merryman
BETA Academy Travis Todd Outten
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

GF Team Hernan Guadalupe
Vicente Jr. Team Kana W. Moy
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Christopher Rowland Dube
Badger Style BJJ William Michael Loushin
BETA Academy Montgomery Johns Gray
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Chinnonye O Okafor
Vicente Jr. Team Dylan Andrew Robinson
Vicente Jr. Team Steven Kenoris Toliver
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Martin O'Neil Thomas
Marcel Oliveira BJJ Dwayne A. Depeiza
Vicente Jr. Team Fredrick Stell Walker Jr
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Badger Style BJJ William Michael Loushin
BETA Academy Travis Todd Outten
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Martin O'Neil Thomas
GF Team Fabio Barcellos Rapozo
Marcel Oliveira BJJ Dwayne A. Depeiza
Vicente Jr. Team Dylan Andrew Robinson
Vicente Jr. Team Kana W. Moy
Vicente Jr. Team Steven Kenoris Toliver
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

GF Team Sung Chur Yang
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Eduardo Ponce
Vicente Jr. Team Genaro Italo Lerma
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Eduardo Ponce
Vicente Jr. Team Genaro Italo Lerma
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Dennis A Pressey Jr
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Deandre Villarama Corbe
Renzo Gracie Academy Joao Pereira
Team Lloyd Irvin Malachi James C. Edmond
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Abmar Barbosa Association Garrett Matthew Beck
Alliance Felipe Linhares Arruda
Cicero Costha Internacional Italo Moura de Azevedo
Team Lloyd Irvin Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

Cicero Costha Internacional Rodrigo Gortari Barbosa
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Celso Ricardo dos Reis Filho
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Timothy-Michael Spriggs
Team Royce Gracie Ronnie Trey Louis Pace III
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class

Abmar Barbosa Association Garrett Matthew Beck
Alliance Felipe Linhares Arruda
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Dennis A Pressey Jr
Carlson Gracie Team Celso Ricardo dos Reis Filho
Cicero Costha Internacional Rodrigo Gortari Barbosa
Team Lloyd Irvin Malachi James C. Edmond
Team Lloyd Irvin Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor
Team Royce Gracie Ronnie Trey Louis Pace III
Total: 8

BLACK / Adult / Female / Rooster

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Maybelline C. Masuda
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Nicole C. Sullivan
Yamasaki Academy Gothenburg Madeleine Angela Håkansson
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Glaucia Braga Libanio
Rigan Machado Rebecca Ruth Bringham
Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut Jessica Constance Swanson
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Female / Heavy

Abmar Barbosa Association Maria Malyjasiak
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class

Abmar Barbosa Association Maria Malyjasiak
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Nicole C. Sullivan
Gracie Barra Glaucia Braga Libanio
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Maybelline C. Masuda
Yamasaki Academy Gothenburg Madeleine Angela Håkansson
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Christopher Downing
Brasa Steven J. Patterson
High Noon BJJ Team Matthew Miller
Ns Brotherhood Jan Buatim Wamser
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dale T. Morris
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Christopher Downing
High Noon BJJ Team Matthew Miller
Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dale T. Morris
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Paragon BJJ Academy John Anthony Torres
Yamasaki Academy Gothenburg Ventura Martin Gustav Petisme
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brandon Zoss
Nova União Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Diego Bispo Conceição
BETA Academy Nakapan Phungephorn
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Nicholas Evan Walters
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Emil H. Takeuchi
Round Table BJJ Bradley James Souders
Vicente Jr. Team David Brogan
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Thiago Reinaldo de Souza
TAC Team BJJ Oleg Alf
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

BETA Academy Nakapan Phungephorn
Gracie Barra Thiago Reinaldo de Souza
Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brandon Zoss
Nova União Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre
Round Table BJJ Bradley James Souders
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Humaita Hemet Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior
Kogaion Academy Vasile Ciocoiu
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light

Team Royce Gracie Jason Paul Kwast
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Todd Michael Margolis
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Combat Base Kevin John Baughman
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Vicente Jr. Team Robert Adam Carder
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Combat Base Kevin John Baughman
Kogaion Academy Vasile Ciocoiu
Team Royce Gracie Jason Paul Kwast
Vicente Jr. Team Robert Adam Carder
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Round Table BJJ Josh Matthew Hummer
Soul Fighters BJJ Andre Luiz Leite
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team Daniel V Ivy Jr
Vicente Jr. Team Daniel Parks
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Badger Style BJJ Alan Michael Merullo
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Badger Style BJJ Alan Michael Merullo
BJJ Revolution Team Daniel V Ivy Jr
Round Table BJJ Josh Matthew Hummer
Soul Fighters BJJ Andre Luiz Leite
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Amilcar Cipili
TAC Team BJJ Kevin J Quigg
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Amilcar Cipili
Total: 1