Orlando Summer Kids International Open Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Sep/15/2019 12:06:39 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ryan Joseph Alagna  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Jason Cardoza  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Jordan H. Silva  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ryan Ravelo  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ethan Emmanual Madruga  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas Alejandro Monteagudo  


Total: 6

Alliance


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Benjamin J. Brundrett  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Joseph Bowen Powers  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Matthew P Kersten  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Rachel Ann Black  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Richard Black  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
John Anthony Brattelli  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Wyatt Paul Jones  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Alexis Galindo-Flores  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Jace Brigham Orcutt  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Sydney Elyn Jones  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Larry Emilio Bonilla Oviedo  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Taya Angelina Brattelli  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brandon William McBride  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Ariana Nicole Brattelli  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Mia Galindo-Flores  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dylan Cole Hasbrouck  


Total: 16

American Top Team Coconut Creek


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Artem Beltran Sokolov  


Total: 1

American Top Team Davie


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Manuel A Felix-Aguayo  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Jake Alexander Rowland  


Total: 2

American Top Team Fort Lauderdale


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Amaya Isabella McDermott  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Roman de Vera Del Rosario  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Jorge L. F. Fernandes  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Anthony James Cornwell  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kalias Henry Nazario  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Ana Luiza Frias Fernandes  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Yanko Lopez Jr.  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sophia de la Concepcion Lopez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Joseph Anthony Iacovino III  


Total: 9

Ares BJJ - SDK


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Qoa King Wiggins  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Connor Charles Wurzbacher  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Gunner Gabriel Snyder  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Ally Jean Lang  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Eli Kenneth Lang  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Antonio Aguinaga  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Brock Joseph Snyder  


Total: 7

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
James Bran R. Dilley  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Anastyn Cam Asbury  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Amelia Noelle Guinn  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy  
Lorelai Mackenzie Walsh  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Enzo J. T. Ramirez  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Mara-Alexandria Cortes Sarinas  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Reyniel Joseph Obis  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Jason D Woodley  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Evan Jelani Torado Ramirez  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jacob Reid Clifton  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Logan James Hicks  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Hassan Jaden King  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Braylon Kenji Manuel  


Total: 13

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Penelope Garcia  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Noah Santiago Dizon  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Robert J. Miele  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Yadiel Yerick Contino  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Aidan James Levy  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vilmo Da Silva de Freitas Medeiros  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Arthur Kleim Gomes  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Roosevelt Mavridis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Gabrielle Marie La Bercasio  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bernardo Kramer Loch  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Maximiliano Salas  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Fatima Mary Paez-Warren  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Xavier David Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Maxine Santiago Dizon  


Total: 14

Aviv Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Aurora Anastasia Guadiana  


Total: 1

Badger Style BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dylan Robert Love  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
William Gavin Finney  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Scott Ryan Lauver Jr.  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Braxton Eli Sims  


Total: 4

Behring Puerto Rico


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Martin Andres Martinez Rodríguez  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Yabriel J Santana Salgado  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alek Xavier Ortiz Roman  


Total: 3

BJJ Globetrotters USA


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Alessandra My-linh Parent  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Amara Sofia Rodriguez  


Total: 2

BJJ Revolution Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abraxas G.I.W. Scarberry  


Total: 1

Black Label Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Coleman Edward Ray  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Charles Franklin Hanna  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Isabella Juliet Renne  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Breece D Tyler  


Total: 4

Brazilian Top Team - Florida


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Micah Zane Rodriguez  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Seth Jensen McDonald  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Abigail Jaylyn McDonald  


Total: 3

Caio Terra Association


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Dino Carrazana  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Caio Rafe Sainz  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Samuel Lamardo Junco  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Logan Alexander Roses  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Paola Maria Perez  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
David De la Moneda  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Daniel De la Moneda  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Joshua Andres Viera  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Enzo Anwar Carrazana  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Joel Domas Perez  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ariel Fernandez Viteri  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Andres Antonio Viera IV  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Paul Perez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jaiden Ariel Verdejo  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Alvaro Lazaro Ausin  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jeremias Alejandro Amador  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Daniel Enrique Amador  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Carlos Rafael Sainz III  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Anabella Lamardo Junco  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Zoe Yazmin Delgado  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Tristan Rocco Sainz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Sofia Isabella Delgado  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Danny Diaz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luca Fernandez Viteri  


Total: 24

Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
Eduardo Tardio Das Chagas  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Natália Tardio das Chagas  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Tristan Alexander Cardet  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Andrei Jacob Averion Alava  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Leonid Mihail Reyna  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Maximus Dimitrij Reyna  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Tuvia Antonio Easley  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Victoria Noelle Povinelli  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Christian Esteban Jimenez  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Lorenzo Averion Alava  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Samuel Alejandro Carbonell Alarcon  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Soyala Michelle Day  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Cristian Lanel Sardina  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Valarie Jimenez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Noah A Hall-King  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Edward C Povinelli  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Victor Delibero  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Mona Maree Bailey  


Total: 16

CheckMat


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Diego Mendes  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster  
Madison Lee Carroll  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Nicholas Torres  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nicolas Ethan Ledford  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Coby M. Shields  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Noel Torres  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Caitlin Kirin Larimer Yamasta  


Total: 7

Christian Carvalho BJJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christopher Michael Merrill  


Total: 1

Darkwolfmma


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Tyler James Bracero  


Total: 1

De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Brodie Isabel Bowen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Robert Asa Woodring Jr  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Keaton Lee Anderson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Julian Alvaro Barrientos  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Matthew Reagan Richmann  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Elijah Jermaine Donson  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Eric Witt-Martin Lewis  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Slade Ezekiel Bowen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Kaeden Jai Foxx  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Isaiah Aaron Tae Cook  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Rooster  
Zoey Elena Perez  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Kennedy R. Baluran  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Francheska Teresa Esteves Babauta  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nickolas Irie Bell  


Total: 14

Dojo Leo Iturralde


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Flavio Santiago Orozco Chele  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nahir Alejandro Bosmediano Gutierrez  


Total: 2

Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
Nathan Henry Tchen  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gatlin Grey Stockdale  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Memphis Swayde Casey  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Anna Margaret Miller  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Trevor Stuart Miller  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Lucas Davi Cloches da Silva  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Jaxon David Patrick Pierce  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Kaiden R Young  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Kingston Koi Calderon  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Tobias Xavier Larkin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Lynette A Cruz  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Trinity Lee Noa  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Raphael B T Moreira  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Rooster  
Kelani Christina Ramos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Nicholas James Anselmo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Andy Y. Cruz  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jonas Gabriel Larkin  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Nevada Dawn Mitchell  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Shelby Lynne Fillyaw  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Temira Jakell Beck  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Blake Daniel Carter  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ana Luisa de Palma Boraschi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Damian Pablo Nunez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kien Fane Shapiro  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Kailani Soleil Calderon  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Manuella Jacome Dos Santos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Tristan Kealoha G Ramos  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Emari Ja'khia Brown  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas De Palma Boraschi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Antonio Vincent Falotico  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Jonathan Robert Stanfill  


Total: 31

Fabio Novaes BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Felipe Reyes Merklein  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Weston Mathew Jackson  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Edward Mason Rivero  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Madison Shizuko Tanaka  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Pietra C. N. Vasconcellos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Revis Keith Bland II  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leo Perdomo  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Andrew Scott Taylor II  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Colin David Wilson  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Gabriela Reyes Merklein  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Estaban Vasquez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lucca C Novaes Vasconcellos  


Total: 13

Fight Sports


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Jaris Iris Jimenez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Keagan Ansley Rico Mesina  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kian Alexander Garib  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Erick Andrei Shelton  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ethan Tran  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kellen Anthony Mesina  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Amari Kito Lewis  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Joseph Hubbard Bridges II  


Total: 8

GF Team Connecticut


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Salsamendi  


Total: 1

GF Team Ohio


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Joseph Dominick Rivera  


Total: 1

Gilbert Durinho Association USA


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joshua Do Nascimento Burns  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Daniela A Rodriguez Camacho  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jayden Henry Reyes  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Feather  
Lukas Maximus D'Agata  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Lucca Fernandes de Lorena  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Gunner Jaxson Shaw  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Elena Annette Peters  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Zachary Jacob Chemerisov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Wynter Marie Vance  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Kai Joaquin Camas  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artem Berdiugin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Ellie Kate Lyles  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Sebastian R Yuen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Nadir Muhieldin Shalaby  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Elijah Adrian Montoya-Mora  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Jason Stephen D'Agata Jr  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Callum J. Eisenschmid-Pianosi  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Ennis J Coakley Gonzalez  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Miguel Angel Robaina  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Christian Stuart Bailey  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Aleksandr Bredikhin  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Coral Ann D'Agata  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Amalia Ehab Shalaby  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Aviana Dhae Perezcotto  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Valentina Martin  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Ehab Muhieldin Shalaby  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mateo Martinez  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anthony Alexander Alvarez  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sophia Mercedes Elrod  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Genna Marie Perro  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Ariana Sophia Marquez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Joe Lucas Mooneyham  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Shakhban Illaev  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jayden Bradley Mooneyham  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Victoria Devochkina  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Reanna Rilee Sharp  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Bryson Elizabeth Ripley Smith  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Nikolas T Johnston  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Angel Adrian Aparicio  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Perezcotto  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Geoffrey James Perro  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Sarah Hope Reed  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Jett Holden Maughan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Aleksander Yi Sanchez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anthony Josiah Gassaway  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jacob Isaiah Gassaway  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Bryson R Taitano  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adrian Jeremiah Scott  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Jordan Mason Gassaway  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Justis Ray Taliaferro  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kyle Oliveira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Andrew john Sanabria  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Rafael Edwin Delgado  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Keanna Carolyn Klay  


Total: 53

Gracie Barra BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Alena Rik  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Helen A Martin  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tyler Aiden Anderson  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Omar Habacha  


Total: 4

Gracie Gym Texas


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mazzie Milles Hetzel  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Joel Thomas Hetzel  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita USA


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Alice de Farias da Silva  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Raphael Cesar Cinco Lumapas  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Sebastian Cesar Cinco Lumapas  


Total: 2

Gracie Tampa South


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joseph M Hernandez  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Diego Xavier Scales  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Emma Marie Byars  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Dominic Herman Hernandez  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Amiaya Lynn Cato  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Jada Joylynn Williams  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Jasmine Abigail Lilland  


Total: 7

JCBJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Jazdyn Keenan Burke  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Joshua Enrique Barrionuevo II  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Jaylyn Ryan Burke  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Chandler Dean Mcghee  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Jacob Scott Nuckoles  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kai Kemi Phonexay Lewis  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christopher R Pittman  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Connor James Lopez  


Total: 8

Juniko'


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Icaro Blasco Moreno  


Total: 1

LEAD BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Desmond Rubio  


Total: 1

Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cesar Henrique Rodrigues Prado  


Total: 1

Liborio BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Alana Delva  


Total: 1

Lotus Club USA


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Abigail Marie Gonzalez  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Aidan Alejandro Gonzalez  


Total: 2

Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Liam Wharton  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Liam Daniel Jones  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Jayce Gronniger  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Braydin Aleksander Perry  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Landon Gregory Jones  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Toby James Gamble  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Alexia Alayna Arnold  


Total: 7

Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Vicente Williams  


Total: 1

Miami WMB


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alejandro Armas  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Matthew Jonathan Padgett  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Rosalina Squillante  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Luciano Mark-Anthony Squillante  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Juan Jose Herrera  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lorenzo Antonio Lopez  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Matthew Reyes  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Cesar Avendano-Bonilla  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Sebastian Herrero-Sanchez  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Isaac Herrero-Sanchez  


Total: 10

MJN Journey BJJ LLC


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
John Andreas Roberto Goldsborough  


Total: 1

MPR Endurance


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thomas Edward Boyce  


Total: 1

Nashville MMA


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Spencer Kenneth Hagood  


Total: 1

New Port Richey Jiu Jitsu Academy


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Callie Anne Alfieri  


Total: 1

Nova União


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Max Joseph Code  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Jazlyn Georgina Diaz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Angel Christine Leclaire  


Total: 3

Pedro Sauer Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Vivian Frances Feinberg  


Total: 1

Positive Balance Grappling


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Jude Luis Harper  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Stella Mattisen Harper  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cooper Jay Hill  


Total: 3

Projeto Drive-In


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yuri Monteiro Silva  


Total: 1

R1NG BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Fisher Gregg Schumacher  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Jonathan Mitchell Kelly  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Anthony T Morais Silva  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Heavy  
Kaylee Nicole Kistler  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Keenan G Morais Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jack Douglas Tamarit  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
William Odell Ford lll  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Isaac Calvin Bezerra  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucas Lourenco E Sousa  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Isabel A Letona  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Aidan Patrick Martin  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Joshua Andrew Aldahondo  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Yadiel Castillo Diaz  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Nicholas Vishnu Dockery  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Noah Norman Dockery  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Matos Ribeiro Cruz  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Sadie Angela McLaughlin  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Matheus Lourenco E Sousa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Michael Carl De Vita  


Total: 19

Renato Tavares Association


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Rio Jozse Marciano Tanacs  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Azam Abdusattarov  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Mia Gabrielle Weisbrod  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Chase Robert Donnon  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Jayleen Vanessa Ortiz  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Clifton L Cook  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Juan Carlos Granados Jr  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mateo Cardona  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cooper Rickie Patton  


Total: 9

Renzo Gracie Ottawa


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Sean Kaden G Bertrand  


Total: 1

Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Lily Marie Barr  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christopher R U Erlewine  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Jonathan Lee Barr  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Evan Paul Johnson  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Brandon O U Erlewine  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Mateus Geronymo Sgai  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Brooklyn Nicole Sneed  


Total: 7

RMBJJ Coral Springs


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Joslyn R. Molina  


Total: 1

Roberto Traven BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Grayson Daniel Russell  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Marc Klarner Traven  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Teagan Marie Siems  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Allison Leilani Ann Perreira  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Taylor Ronan Siems  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Matthew Wiliama Ellis Perreira  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Alyssa Nicole Latorre  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Laird David Drown  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Julian Gunn Slayden  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Courtney Namakalani Rachelle Perreira  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Lucian Jack Slayden  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kalani Thomas Lickteig  


Total: 12

Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Cole Anthony Abate  


Total: 1

SBG International (SBGI)


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Alexander Dylan Singer  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Marlon H. McCranie  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Steve Landon Barrett  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Jordyn Jenna McCormick  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kaia Jo McCormick  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
MKaila Skyy McCormick  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luke Thrasher Wilkins  


Total: 7

Soul Fighters Brewster, NY


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Ava Christina Canlas  


Total: 1

Team DNA BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Kaelan Kenneth Azar Isaacs  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Evan Robert Barich  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Sahara Isaacs  


Total: 3

Team Lloyd Irvin


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jalil William Roshard Calhoun  


Total: 1

Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Benjamin Rafael Nicola Ramos  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Flabia Rovayo  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Antonio Rovayo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Antonella Rovayo  


Total: 4

Team Robson Moura


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Gavin Parker Robbins  


Total: 1

Unity Jiu-jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Christopher Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Ariana Emily Silva  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anthony Jake Miele  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Olivia Torres  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jalen Malik Mitchell  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Torres  


Total: 7

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sidney Matthew Katz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Achilles Rocha  


Total: 2

Vicente Jr. Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Morgan Leigh Whetzel  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Zachary Donald Powell Shirkey  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Ferreira Silva  


Total: 3

Vieira Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mark Ostroukhov  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Leslie Kianna Foxworthy  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Royce Alan Sprinkle  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jack Saxton  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Taber Luck Jordan  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Nicholas Gabriel Torres  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Demetri Nicholas Pappas  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Nathan Alexander Honhart  


Total: 8

ZR Team California


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kayla Marie Batres  


Total: 1