Sul Americano de Jiu-Jitsu - Crianças 2019

Final result Jul/22/2019 16:43:34 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - GF Team - 552
2 - Nova União - 225
3 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 219
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 148
5 - Gracie Barra - 146
6 - Cantagalo Team - 134
7 - Alliance - 112
8 - Projeto Drive-In - 91
9 - Cesar Maillet Team - 85
10 - Infight JJ - 82

Mighty-Mite

1 - Cantagalo Team - 25
2 - GF Team - 13
3 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 12
4 - Striker JJ - 10
5 - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu - 9
6 - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu - 9
7 - Bon Sai JJ - 9
8 - Fight House :BJJ - 9
9 - Spirit Fight - 9
10 - Gracie Humaita - 9

Pee-Wee

1 - GF Team - 59
2 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 42
3 - Gracie Barra - 34
4 - Cesar Maillet Team - 33
5 - Striker JJ - 30
6 - Cantagalo Team - 29
7 - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu - 23
8 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 22
9 - Infight JJ - 20
10 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 19

Junior

1 - GF Team - 190
2 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 89
3 - Nova União - 88
4 - Cantagalo Team - 62
5 - Alliance - 59
6 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 50
7 - Cesar Maillet Team - 49
8 - Cohab AP - 46
9 - Gracie Barra - 43
10 - ZR Team Association - 33

Teen

1 - GF Team - 290
2 - Nova União - 118
3 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 76
4 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 76
5 - Gracie Barra - 66
6 - Projeto Drive-In - 47
7 - Top Brother - 46
8 - Akxe BJJ - 42
9 - Infight JJ - 40
10 - Alliance - 38

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Thalles Miguel Gomes Pessanha - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Rayan Rodrigues Bouckhorny - Fight House :BJJ
2 - Sergio Luiz de Oliveira Neto - Gracie Barra


Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Leonardo Alves Carvalho de Araújo - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Moisés Ribeiro Sá Silva Magalhães - Cantagalo Team
3 - João Davi Aymi Teixeira - Striker JJ


Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Kauny Vitoria Benvindo da Silva - Cantagalo Team
2 - Júlya Fernandes Cabral da Silva - GF Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Gustavo Silva Rocha - Spirit Fight
2 - Bernardo da Silva Ribeiro - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Breno Hottz Soares de Oliveira - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Luis Henrique Barros Melo - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Rederson Barboza De Souza - Cantagalo Team
2 - Thalles Santos Nogueira - Cantagalo Team
3 - Kelvin Ferreira Cansanção - Team Yuri Carlton


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Pedro Henrique Alves Fanteceli de Souza - Striker JJ
2 - Bryan Sousa de França - GF Team
3 - Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ
3 - Marcos Vinicius Carvalho de Castilho - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Henrique Correa Leonel de Souza - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Filippe Gabriel Das Neves Lima To - GF Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Brenda Rodrigues da Silva - Gracie Humaita
2 - Emilly Rafaelly Pinheiro da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Ana Luisa Sales Mafalda - GF Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Alexia Sodre De Jesus - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Valentina Zanirate Morada Gama - GF Team
3 - Maryana Ribeiro Sá Rosa - Cantagalo Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Alice Farolfi DA vITORIA - Cesar Maillet Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Júlia Victória Oliveira da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Sophia de Mereles Costa da Silva - Nova União


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Cauã de Almeida Freitas - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Willian Alves Carvalho de Araujo - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Adriano Fiorentino - Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord
3 - Efraim Xavier Adorno Barreto - Team Yuri Carlton


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa - Top Brother
2 - Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Cauê Leao Sa - Nova Geração - Davis/USA
3 - Marcos Murilo de Souza Vidal - GF Team


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Arthur Cabral Pinheiro - Infight JJ
2 - Christian da Costa Salustino - GF Team
3 - Arthur Rocha De Almeida - Fight Brothers
3 - Enzo Barreto de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Caio Vinícius Trajano Menezes - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
2 - Matheus Casemiro Lima - Equipe PH
3 - Davi Dutra Lopes - Team Balloutta
3 - Diego Vega - De La Riva International


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marvel Junio Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Bruno da Silva Barros - Game Fight


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Matheus Cardim - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Guilherme Nascimento Dos Santos - GF Team


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Ananda Beatrys Freitas Borges - Team Yuri Carlton


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Maria Clara Botelho de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Isabela de França - GF Team
3 - Isabelle Vieira de Matos da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Izabella Coelho Dos Santos - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Maria Vitória da Silva Rocha - Top Brother


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Ruan Guilherme Vasconcelos De Azevedo - Academia Abrindo Caminhos


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Alexandre Coutinho Gavazzi - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Hadel da Silva Cruz - GF Team
2 - Adryan Lucas Azevedo e Silva - GF Team International
3 - Nicolas Alves da Silva - G13 BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Jeronimo Tadeu da Silva - GF Team International
2 - Luiz Henrique Peixoto Bezerra - Nova União
3 - Caio Freitas de Andrade - GF Team International
3 - Miguel Akires Barcellos da Rocha - Nova União


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Renê dos Santos Gabriel - Cantagalo Team
2 - Kauê Felix Gonçalves Rodrigues da Costa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Giancarlo Alves Martins Dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Tales Daniel Bessa da luz - Nova União


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Maycon Gabriel Pereira Castro - GF Team
2 - Rodrigo Rangel Felix - Fight House :BJJ
3 - Arthur Riquelme da Silva Soares Tomaz - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Gabriel Barboza da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thiago Quirino Gomes - 014RBJJ
2 - Lucas Barros de Moraes Lopes - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Kairo Chaves Magalhães - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Yago Braga Duarte de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Théo Rodrigues dos Santos - CGT Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Bernardo Bello de Souza - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Eliel Pablo Manhães De Sá - Nova União
3 - Gabriel Da Silva Basto - Cantagalo Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicolas Wantil da Silva - Striker JJ
2 - Caio Palma Cardoso - CheckMat
3 - Abnner da Mata Fortes Pessoa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Yasmim Cruz Batista Dias dos Santos - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Maria Eduarda Carvalho Silva - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Emanuely Ferreira Tavares - GF Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Carolina Mendes Garrido - De La Riva JJ
2 - Evellyn Silva Neiva - Alliance


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Hellen Lolli Souza - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Giovanna Silva Marins - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Ana Clara Ribeiro de Almeida - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Lara Sophia Freitas dos Santos - Cantagalo Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Ana Beatriz Braga Gonçalves da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Ysabel Lacerda Amaro - Nova União


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Carolina Azeredo Nunes da Siva - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Maria Luiza Cardoso Ribeiro - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Cardoso Da Silva - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
2 - Anderson Emanuel Candido Nascimento - Striker JJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Pedro Arthur Aymi Teixeira - Striker JJ
2 - Richard Ryan de Lima Coelho - GF Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Daniel Farias Mendes - Gracie Barra
2 - George Henry Martins Souza - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Israel Souza Foresti - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bento José Visintainer - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Nicole de Melo Coelho - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Ana Beatriz Fernandes de Oliveria Santos - Gleison Oliveira Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Isabella Lampert Moreira - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Alice Saquetto Da Cunha - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Ana Laura Gomes Pulini - GF Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Heloa Burhoff Bersi - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Israel Luis Adorno Barreto - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Isaac Villa Verde Alves - Gracie Humaita
3 - Kauan Barboza Da Silva - GF Team
3 - Lucas Vieira Pereira Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - João Emanuel Moreira Prestes - GF Team
3 - Caio Guilherme de Souza Rios - Equipe PH
3 - Nicolas Gabriel Gomes da Silva - Cantagalo Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Filipe Gabriel Pinto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ramon Peixoto Azevedo - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Erick Alexandre da Costa Salustino - GF Team
3 - Roque Vinícius Belé Sapateiro - Cohab AP


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Breno Dias Pessanha - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Raí Leonardo Gambary Bertolazo - X Team Xandão Ribeiro
3 - Joao Gabriel Freitas Fonseca - GF Team
3 - Miguel Marcondes Isidorio da Silva - Top Brother


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Piloto Oliveira De Sousa - Gracie Barra
2 - Richard Pedro Campos - Cantagalo Team
3 - Caio da Silva Rezende - Academia Pitbull
3 - Raphael Pereira Carvalho - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Kayke de Sena de Souza - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Miguel Freitas Da Silva - Cantagalo Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Pietro Silva Corujas - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Kayron Noronha de Sousa - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Miguel Harrison Nicolau De Medeiros - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Mariana Ribeiro Almeida - GF Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Maya Eduarda Apolinario dos Santos - Leão Dourado
2 - Laura Cunha Rodrigues - Linhagem Real
3 - Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Sofia Jatczak Dias - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Julia Maria Gomes de Souza Freitas - 3 V Jiu-Jitsu
3 - bia da Matta Lemos - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Mirella Klem Mafort Bruno - Fight House :BJJ
2 - Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos - Cantagalo Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Anna Beatriz de Souza Lopes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Gabriela Dias Vasconcellos - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Isis Mateus Nabor - GF Team
2 - Lorena Vitória Almeida da Silveira Queiroz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Maria Eduarda de Souza Campos - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Artur Lima Sousa - GF Team
2 - Rhuan Gabriel DA Costa Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Kauã Cândido Oliveira - Zenith BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Enzo Ferreira Simões - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Adolfo Fiorentino - Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma
3 - Riann dos Santos Tavares - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Vitor Bernardes Fratti - Jab L.u.t.a.s


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Miguel de Andrade Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Miguel Oliveira de Campos Mello - Nova União
3 - Akyllys Germano Torres - Nova União
3 - Djalma Aquiles Bergamo Aguiar - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Erick De Paiva Martins - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Hallysson Germano Farias Marcelino - Alliance
3 - Davi Curty Abreu - MBJJ
3 - Kyryl Dudnik - ZR Team Association


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Enzo Souza - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Caio Mozart Martins Varanda - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Pedro Gabriel Da Silva Lana Machado - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Sandro Melo Junior. - Sandro Melo Team
2 - Enzo Ferreira da Silva Colares - Spirit Fight
3 - Bernardo Moraes dos Santos Silva - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Lais Abreu de Lima - Alliance
2 - Isabella Gosling Teixeira - Gracie Barra
3 - Heloisa Firmino Ventura - RJJC
3 - Valentina Aide Amora - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Clarice Berto De Lima - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Alanna Luiza de Souza Coimbra - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jheniffer Oliveira Martins Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Júlia Moraes Vasconcelos - Striker JJ
2 - Lavínia Vitória Freitas Soares - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Felipe Gabriel Carvalho Silva - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Enzo de Mendonça Guedes - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Davi Machado Sousa - GF Team
3 - Miguel Gomes Fernandes - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
2 - Murilo do Vale - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Miguel de Sousa dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Pedro Dinardi Rodrigues - Kihon Dojo B9


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Arthur Breier Barbiero - Equipe A
2 - Yuri Modesto Neves da Silva - Cantagalo Team
3 - Alexandre Aleixo Santana - Cohab AP
3 - Ryan Bugar De Santana - Spirit Fight


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Guilherme Sapateiro Ribeiro - Cohab AP
2 - Miguel Barbosa de Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Joao Pedro Ramos Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Samuel Elias Scheidegger Fernandes - DDR JJ


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Rafael Macedo Padilha - Cohab AP
2 - Josue da Silva Meneses de Sousa - Nova União
3 - Guillerme Filgueira Loetscher - GF Team
3 - Renan Nobre Batista - Nova União


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kauê Henrique Gomez Fernandes - GF Team
2 - Eryck dos Santos de Azevedo Cardoso - GF Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Jorge Gabriel Costa Passos - Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Enzo Barbosa Brasiliano - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - André Correia dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Davi Gama Pereira - Cantagalo Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - João Victor Martins de Lima - Nova União
2 - Yan Pacheco Claricio - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Raphael Fernandes Rodrigues - Infight JJ
3 - Romullo Lopes dos Santos Filho - Spirit Fight


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo - Cantagalo Team
2 - Anna Heloyse Pena Dos Santos - CheckMat


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Yanne Sofia de Castro Maximo - GF Team


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Rebeca Souza Passos - Corpo e Mente
2 - Katharina Lima Felix da Silva - Nova União
3 - Beatriz Luiza Pontes Braga - Nova União
3 - Rebecca Ferreira Pinheiro dos Santos - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Mariana Melo Chelles - Pitbull Parada Modelo


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lavinia Moreira Vieira Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Beatriz Cristina dos Santos de Azevedo Cardoso - GF Team
2 - Rhyana Maria Vital Machado - Cantagalo Team
3 - Iasmyn Rafaela Alves - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Sarah Teixeira Mitrano Pereira - Breda JJ


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto - Gracie Barra
2 - Franklin Jhonatam Queiroz da Silva - GF Team
3 - Leonardo Silva Menezes - Top Brother
3 - Matheus Henrique Santos Heliodorio - Fight Brothers


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Gustavo de Sousa Francelino - Nova União
2 - João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo - GF Team
3 - Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa - GF Team
3 - Miguel Gomes Magalhães - Clube Condor JJ


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Miguel Gerenimo da Silva - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Ruan dos Santos da Silva - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Arthur Dutra Santos - Game Fight
3 - Gabriel de Souza França - GF Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Gabriel Henrique de Aguiar Correa - White House School BJJ
2 - Diego Alves Santos - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
2 - Renan Ferro Henriques - GF Team
3 - Emanuel Oliveira Pereira - Fight Brothers
3 - Nathan Anjos Neri - Fight Brothers


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Davi Camponez da Silva - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Pedro Lucas Braz Puerta - Gracie Barra
3 - Kauan Felipe Santos Queiroz - Fight Brothers


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - João Matheus Félix Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Gabriel Bolelli de Oliveira - GF Team


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Lara Attademo - Infight JJ


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Nathália Estevão Albuquerque - GF Team
2 - Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Lorenna De Melo Ribeiro - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins - Nova União


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Eduarda Simas Pereira - GF Team
2 - Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro - Cantagalo Team


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Hugo Miguel Cardozo Nunes Da Silva - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Kostiantyn Zhyvanov - ZR Team Association
2 - Marlon da Silva de Amorim - Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Cayo Alexandre Domingos Do Nascimento - Ares BJJ
2 - Luis Felipe Silva de Barros - Brazilian Fight


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Yago Vieira Brito - Team Cruz BJJ


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Arthur Farolfi da Vitoria - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Gabriel Miranda Oliveira Lima do Rêgo Monteiro - ZR Team Association
3 - Brayan Mauro Velasco Magalhaes Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Moises da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
2 - Frederico Prata Oliveira da Silva - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Guilherme Correia Lemos - Equipe PH
3 - Leonardo Bruno Paula de Moura Júnior - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Cauã Emidio Gomes da Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Mateus da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
3 - Danilo Mendes dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Murilo Cardoso Neves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Antony Lorran Moreno - GF Team International
2 - Kleberson Felipe Rufino Andrade - Cantagalo Team
3 - Kauã Barros Cunha - Game Fight
3 - Reinaldo Lourenço Gomes Neto - GF Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - João Pedro Figueiredo Araujo - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Fernando Fagundes Spala Dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Kaiki Rodrigo Mendes Ferrreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Trindade de Almeida - GF Team
2 - Ryan da Silva Angelo de Lima - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - João Pedro Rocha Ozório Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Roger Monnerat De Castro - GF Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Joao Pedro Oliveira Araujo - Nova União
2 - Calebe dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Miguel Lacerda Amaro - Nova União


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Caio Roberto Costa dos Santos - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Fabiano do Nascimento Ribeiro - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Mariah Isabelle Guimaraes Santiago - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Karen Victoria Pereira - Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Rafaela do Nascimento Silva - Alliance
2 - Maria Clara Zanirate Gama - GF Team
3 - Julia Peres - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Isadora Moraes Camargo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Karine Rye Ferreira Tawara - Gracie Barra
3 - Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Soares - Cantagalo Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Mariana Muniz Vantil Da Costa - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Maria Eduarda Souza Araujo - GF Team
3 - Sara Beatriz Duarte Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Aylla Freire de Souza - Cantagalo Team
2 - Jhennypher Gomes Marques - GF Team
3 - Nataly Vitoria Magalhães de Lima Ferreira - Infight JJ


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Maria Clara Medeiros Bacan Carvalho Quintino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Livia da Cruz de Medeiros - Projeto Drive-In


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Julia Vieira Cardoso - Geração UPP
2 - Caroline Vitoria Lopes da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Silva Laureano - GF Team
2 - Carolayne Pinheiro Santos - GF Team
3 - Isabella Ribeiro Firme do Amaral - Gean Magalhães JJ


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Matheus de Sousa Faria - GF Team
2 - Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo - Academia Pitbull
3 - Kelwily Victor Silva dos Santos - Fight Brothers
3 - Rhenan Felipe Matias de Brito - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Ryan victor da Siva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Levy Carvalho do Nascimento - Game Fight
3 - Rai Gabriel Chaves Da Silva - Fight Brothers
3 - Robert Souza Costa - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Miguel Ventura Coelho - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Cauã Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Pedro Mendoça Lacerda - Equipe Aliados


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Bryan Moreira Pessanha - GF Team
2 - Italo Miranda Francisco Jesus - Gracie Barra
3 - Miguel Monteiro de Faria Arnani de Carvalho - Gracie Barra
3 - Ruan Cristian da Conceição Rodrigues - Cicero Costha Internacional


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Pedro Messeder Bruno - GF Team
2 - Sergio Otavio Silva Almeida - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Davi Lucas P. Machado de Souza - R1NG BJJ
3 - Kauã de Couto Paes Araujo - Spirit Fight


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduardo Cancela Cruz - Gracie Humaita
2 - Victor Lopes Pires - Projeto Drive-In
3 - João Gabriel Fernandes Fontes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Júlio César Carvalho Silva - Equipe GTT/IST


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Luiz Vitor Dos Santos Diniz - Cohab AP
2 - Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo - GF Team
3 - Cauã Ribeiro Pacheco - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Luciano Sales Filho - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carlos Eduardo Dias Gonçalves - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Aristides Mallon Neto - Academia Rilion Gracie Canoinhas
3 - Gustavo Paiva Araújo - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicollas Fernandes Goncalves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Davi da Silva Borges - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Ricardo Pereira Moreira Junior - Nova União


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Beatriz Fernandes Borges - Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Natália Tardio das Chagas - Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu - R1NG BJJ


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Brenda Gonçalves - Alliance
2 - Giulia Victor Ferreira da Silva - Team Fonseca


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sofia Figueiredo Moreira - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Júlia Oliveira Dos Santos - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Anna Luiza Nunes de Moraes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Livia Barasine Correa - Cohab AP
2 - Marcella Cardim - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Maria Eduarda Lima di Motta - Nova União
3 - Sthefany Carvalho Vieira - Striker JJ


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Julia Couto Hottis - GF Team
2 - Rebecca Jorge DA Silva Cunha - Nova União
3 - Anna Julia Farias Holland Prudencio - Alliance
3 - Giulia Sales Galdino Cirino - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Pedro Vinícius Arapiraca de Oliveira - Team Kamui
2 - Ruan Miguel Bonifacio de Paiva - Nordeste Fight


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ
2 - Matheus Vicent Castañon Borges Arisa - Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Lorenzo Reimão Berenguer Sanches - Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho - Academia Bulldog Team


Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres - OLL Fight


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Samuel de Sousa Barros - Nova União
2 - Marcos Vinicios Varela Linhares Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Rafael Fonseca Teixeira - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Yuri Nata Maria Souza de Freitas - GF Team
2 - Lucas Stofel De Souza - GF Team
3 - Thiago Brito de Oliveira - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira Petersen Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Cauã Santos Brito Fortunato - 3 V Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Samuel Ribeiro Alves Correa - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Matheus Tiburcio da Silva - Ares BJJ
2 - Gabriel Ribeiro Azevedo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Ryan Taylon Caldas Dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Miguel Miranda Dos Santos - Top Brother
3 - Heitor Pascoal Fonseca Brigida - Nova União
3 - Jhon Gabriel Costa da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rayco Carvalho De Morais - Cantagalo Team
2 - João Guilherme Martins da Silva - Alliance
3 - Leonardo Souza dos Reis Ferreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Mateus Correa dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Lucas Carvalho Santanna - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Joao Filipe Da Silva Souza - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ruan dos Santos Pereira - GF Team
2 - João Pedro Carvalho Carneiro - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Ivor Marcos Gonçalves Paraizo de Lima - Nova União
3 - Yuri Mozer Gomes - Nova União


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Emanuele Amorim Soares Batista - Nova União


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Ana Beatriz Dos Santos De Oliveira - CheckMat
2 - Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kamile Aleixo do Nascimento - Top Brother
3 - Karolayne Barbosa da Silva Salgado de Oliveira - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Ingrid Teixeira Carriço - GF Team
2 - Danielle da Costa Soares - Nova União
3 - Maryana Godois Teixeira - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Genyfer Portugal de Oliveira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Rayssa Ebani - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Ana Julia Nascimento Francisco - Cantagalo Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Ricardo da Rocha Lemos - CheckMat
2 - Gabriel Soares Luso - CT Christiano Vianna JJ Club


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Renzo Inoue Machado - R1NG BJJ
2 - Ruan Pablo Barbosa Oliveira - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Igor Campelo Da Gama - Gracie Humaita
3 - Vinicius Sodre Neves - Cesar Maillet Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Brendo de Lima Rozendo - Beija-Flor
2 - Renan Do Carmo Ottoni - Alliance
3 - Jonas Santos Pereira - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Marcus Renan Santana de Azevedo - Projeto Drive-In


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Caio Yarlen Rodrigues Araújo - GF Team
2 - João Felipe de Lima Marcenal Martins - Andre Santos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Caua Berriel da Silva - Nova União
3 - Eduardo Bahia Barcelos Gomes - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi - Alliance
2 - Weslei Alexandre Leão Pereira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Caua Campelo Toti - Gracie Humaita
3 - Ryan Mucciolo Coutinho - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Yuri Monteiro Silva - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Gabriel Andrade Luciani - Alliance
3 - Juan Pablo Da Silva - Nova União


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Davidson Maciel Simas - Nova União
2 - Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Daniel Alves Negreiro Calian - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Arthur Cunha Costa - Gracie Barra
2 - Kaylan Lobato Lack - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
3 - Romulo dos Anjos Oliveira da Cruz - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Dá Silva Soares - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Lucas Pereira Messias - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Bernardo Corrêa de Pinho - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Da Silva de Almeida Peçanha - Equipe Supreme


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Mariana Menezes Sinval Zamorano - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Emanuelle Serra Amorim - Zenith North BJJ
3 - Agatha Victoria da Paz Santos - Agnaldo Goes
3 - Krisya Takayas De Oliveira - Academia Pitbull


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Martha Ferreira Abrantes - Cohab AP
2 - Sofia Mapelli Nascimento - Agnaldo Goes
3 - Anny Gabrielly Pereira Santos - Leão Dourado
3 - Janaina Maria Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Lorena Beatriz Gonçalves Pereira - Equipe Marco Antonio
2 - Maria Clara França de Mattos - Rilion Gracie


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Karen Cristiane Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight
2 - Marcella Rebeca dos Santos Teodoro - GF Team


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kellen do Nascimento Arraes - Beija-Flor
2 - Kamile Vitoria Conceição - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Larissa Cristina Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Alanis Macedo Dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Eduarda Dias Otero - GF Team


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Luiza Hahn - Nova União
2 - Ana Clara Rocha Marquezini - Alliance
3 - Sarah Amaral dos Santos Gomes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Amanda Guimarães Queiroz - WJJ Monte
2 - Rafaela Caldas Barbosa - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evellyn Freitas Soares - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Adriano Lima Sousa - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Vladyslav Danchul - ZR Team Association
2 - Isaque Almeida Lima - White House School BJJ
3 - Kaike de Oliveira de Lima - Nova União


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Wallace Bezerra da Silva - GF Team
2 - Vitor Vinicius Sodre de Jesus - Bon Sai JJ


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Kauan Molinari Vieira - ZR Team Association
2 - Wesley Constante das Chagas - Infight JJ
3 - João Henrique Maldaner de Andrade - Brasa/Muzio
3 - Pedro Henrique Da Silva Alves - Equipe Supreme


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Tyler Silva Neiva - Alliance
2 - José Luiz Santos Bernandino do Monte - Sheknah Team
3 - Davi Nunes Oliveira - Sheknah Team


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Clauber de Oliveira Silva - GF Team
2 - Daniel Calado Coratini - Brazilian Fight


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Walker Calixto Filho - Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Joao Lucas Caiado Guerra - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Henzo Gabriel Dos Santos Gonçalves Alves - Fight Brothers


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Artem Peresadchenko - ZR Team Association


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro - Alliance
2 - Izabele Victoria Jesus Sobral - Fight Brothers


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Ramile de Oliveira Lavareda - White House School BJJ


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thaylanna Freitas - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Joao Pedro de Sousa dos Santos - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique Dos Santos Donato - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Felipe Cunha Régnier - Gracie Barra
2 - Austyn Carter - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Alves Azevedo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Felipe Alves Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Roger de Barros Campos Simões - GF Team
3 - Luiz Felipe Alves dos Santos - Infight JJ
3 - Miguel Jorge Rosa de Melo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Raphelson Tarcísio Felipetto Alves Pereira - Top Brother
2 - Natan Benvino Barbosa - Brazilian Fight


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Miguel Scaglioni de la Puente - Alliance
3 - Eric Bruno B. Da Silva - Game Fight
3 - Thiago da Silva Raymundo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Luan Kaiky Alves Rodrigues - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Marcelo Reis Ferreira - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Henrique Vitorino Do Espírito Santo - Spirit Fight
2 - Eduardo Marcelino Nascimento - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Bento - Gracie Humaita


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Kessy Leal De Paula - GF Team
2 - Mel De Oliveira Cabral - Geração UPP


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Gabrielle Kaorst da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lorrane Da Silva Moreno - GF Team
3 - Gabrielly Alves Sedan - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho - Cantagalo Team
2 - Nicolly Antunes Souza - Infight JJ
3 - Nicolle Rodrigues de Melo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves - Akxe BJJ
2 - Jean Carlos Souza Santos - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Sergio Oliveira Ramalho Junior - Game Fight


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Guilherme Pinto Guedes da Silva - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Pablo Ivo Perico Da Silva Netto - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Michael Francelino de Souza - Nova União
2 - Lyncoln Vinicios Garcia do Sacramento - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Anderson Luiz Oliveira do Carmo - Nova União
3 - Kevin Guimarães de Souza - Projeto Drive-In


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Ygor da Rocha Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Matheus Araujo Paciencia Costa - Top Brother
3 - Johnnata De Moraes Coelho - Amazonas Top Team
3 - Raphael de Faria Abreu - R1NG BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Marcus Vinícius Venâncio - IFC Life Brothers
2 - Deivid Guilherme Gonçalves - Agnaldo Goes
3 - João Vitor Messias de Lima - Nova União
3 - Leandro Francisco de Oliveira Junior - Agnaldo Goes


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Caio Pereira Saturato - GF Team
3 - Henrique Salvatore De Biazi Souza - Nova União
3 - Igor Matheus da Silva de Melo - Spirit Fight


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Darlan Soares de Freitas da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Gabriel Yastami Odani - Gracie Barra
3 - Carlos Arthur Freire Coura Ascenciano - Nova União
3 - Emerson Silva Laureano - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - João Marcus Prado Alves - GF Team
2 - Estevão Luiz Souza da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Pedro Jose da Silva Junior - Spirit Fight


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Renan Martins Alves Silva - Nova União
3 - Lucas Vieira de Matos da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Vanessa Noberto Santos - Nova União
2 - Vitoria Noberto Santos - Nova União
3 - Ana Carolina Mariano Cerqueira de Souza - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Mel Lavinya da Silva Monteiro - Kronos BJJ
2 - Kamila Abreu da Silva - Zenith BJJ
3 - Andressa da Silva Soares de Mattos - Eddy North Fight
3 - Letícia Berto de Holanda - Cicero Costha Internacional


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Ana Beatriz Alves Sant'anna - Infight JJ
2 - Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro - GF Team
3 - Ane Vitória França Gonçalves - Rilion Gracie
3 - Laura Nascimento Penna Menezes - Triunfight Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Sara dos Santos Figueiredo - Top Brother
2 - Maria Eduarda Brito Amorim - Agnaldo Goes


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Amanda Marinho dos Santos Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Davi Dias Araujo - Nova União


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Cauã Hernandes Leonor - Alliance
2 - Miguel Henrique Souza da Silva - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Gabriel Matos dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kauã Tavares - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Guilherme De Souza Meireles - Nova União
3 - Luan Gabryel de Azevedo Barros - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Igor Araujo Rosa de França - CheckMat
2 - Nicolas Andrade Lobo - Gracie Barra
3 - João Pedro Silva Carneiro - Nova União
3 - Miguel Albuquerque Lopes dos Santos - Projeto Drive-In


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Pedro Nogueira - GF Team
2 - Bruno dos Santos Leite - Alliance
3 - Cristhian Julian Rodríguez Toro - Alliance
3 - Kauã Da Silva Braga - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcio Santana Ferreira de Vares - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Breno Henrique Liboni - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante - White House School BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Murillo Barros Duarte - Nova União
2 - Kaua Henrique de Moraes Alves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriel Henrique dos Santos Costa - CheckMat
3 - Joao Victor Correa dos Santos - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1 - Larissa Alysson Vasconcelos - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mayra Ulloa - Mauricio Ulloa BJJ


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Giovanna Candido Rangel - Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho - Nova União
2 - Eduarda Custódio Paraguai Ambrósio Santos - Nova União
3 - Marcella Bayer Valiengo - Spirit Fight


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi - Nova União
2 - Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar - GF Team
3 - Alexandra Rana Santos de Nazaré - Pedrão Fight Team


Teen 1 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Domini Rudrian Santos - Team Yuri Carlton


Teen 1 / Male / Green / Heavy

1 - Diogo Burhoff Bersi - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Peres Guilherme - Sheknah Team


Teen 1 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Christian Ferreira de Paula - Nova União


Teen 1 / Female / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Bruna de Oliveira Bispo - Team Yuri Carlton


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Victor Gabriel Souza de Sá - GF Team
2 - Deyvison Mendes dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Miguel Eduardo Dias Guedes - GF Team
2 - Rafael Anunciato de Lima - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Erick Bonfim Lamblet - GF Team
2 - Patrick da Silva Moreira - Nova União


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Lucas Santana De Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Eduardo Gabriel Cardias Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Pedro Augusto Cabral Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Caique Nascimento - Ns Brotherhood
2 - João Pedro de Souza Peçanha - Akxe BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Mayk Santos de Jesus - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Nobrega Souza - GF Team
2 - Luiz Gustavo da Silva Gois - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Victor Reis Machado - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Victor Hugo Dos Santos Silva De Oliveira - Game Fight


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Mylena Donária Araujo - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Kethyllen Buarque - GF Team
2 - Sarah Pereira Nunes - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Júlia Maciel - Akxe BJJ
2 - Nayara Victor de Oliveira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Fabiano dos Santos Guedes - Cantagalo Team
2 - Eric Rian Santos da Silva - Team Yuri Carlton


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Erick Lukas da Silva Felix - IFC Life Brothers


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Pedro Yago Santos Andrade Campos - GF Team International
2 - Daniel Gomes dos Santos - DDR JJ
3 - Guilherme Bezerra Silva - Geração UPP
3 - João Renier Lopes De Sousa - Nova União


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Vieira Correia - GF Team
2 - Pedro Henrique Fagundes Vitorino - Nova União
3 - Derliel Marcos de Oliveira Freitas - RJJC
3 - Lucas Santana Figueiredo - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Tobias Maugus Bueno Cougo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Jhonatan Aparecido do Nascimento Rosa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Kauâ de Abreu da Silva Carlos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Yan de Souza Silva de Oliveira - Infight JJ
2 - João Vitor Motta Tavares - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matheus Paulo da Costa - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Caio Ferreira dos Santos - ZR Team Association
3 - Cayo Clement Cordeiro de Carvalho - GF Team
3 - Joao Gabriel Gabriel Ferreira - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Vivana dos Santos Gentil - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Letícia Victoria Costa da Silva - GF Team
2 - Laiane Alves De Santana - Top Brother


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Eduarda dos Anjos Reis - Game Fight
2 - Adriele Caldas dos Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Maria Eduarda Leite dos Santos - PREV
3 - Samara Soares Freitas da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriella Mendes Ribeiro Pereira - GF Team
2 - Mayra Eduarda Vieira Martins - Top Brother


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Forte Barroso - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Eduarda Larroque - GF Team
3 - Laura Adelina Sousa Gonçalves - Nova União
3 - Maria Clara Leonidio Santiago da Silva - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Julia Magalhães de Souza - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Enzo Gabriel da Silva - Alliance
2 - Clayton Henrique da Silva de Souza - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique Bráz da Silva - Hercules-HBT
2 - Erick Marcos da Silva Matos - Academia Marangoni
3 - Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento - Alliance
3 - Victor Ronaldo Cordeiro Curto - Alliance


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Erik Victo Lima dos Santos - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Alex Henrique de Oliveira Rocha - Nova União
3 - Luiz Henrique Ribeiro da Silva - Academia Pitbull


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Gabriel Pereira da Rosa - Academia Pitbull
2 - Joao Gabriel Bolzan Louzada - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Hector Silva Paixão - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - João Vitor dos Santos Lacerda - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bernardo Goulart Teixeira - Gracie Barra
2 - Luis Paulo Silva de Barros - Brazilian Fight
3 - Lucas Santana de Carvalho - Pantera Negra
3 - Mykael Da Silva Souza - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Carlos Leonardo da Silva Ignácio Junior - Akxe BJJ
2 - Leonardo Rebolças - Nova União
3 - Juan Breno Da Silva Do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Manoel de Almeida Santos - Ns Brotherhood


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Caio Carreira Ramos - GF Team
2 - Filipe De Oliveira Alves Pereira - GF Team
3 - Gustavo de Freitas Souza - Gracie Barra
3 - Pedro Henrique Curti Branco - Matsushita Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Estevão Lopes Balsalobre - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ronald Almeida Duarte - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Pedro Donoso Rangel - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Ingrid da Silva Guedes - Top Brother
2 - Emilly Lourenço Vieira - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
3 - Thayná Da Silva - Fight Brothers


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Aymee Xavier - Academia OCS JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Bianca Lourenço Siqueira - GF Team
2 - Rebeca da Silva Costa - Soul Fighters Campinho
3 - Vitória Souza Dos Santos - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduarda Rodrigues Batista - CheckMat
2 - Rebeca Baschiera Camargo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Astrid Oliveira Carlôto - CheckMat
3 - Giovanna Ribeiro Rosa - Team Yuri Carlton


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Ellen Soares da Rocha - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Estefany Fernanda DE Paula Santos - Nova União


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1 - Matheus Karnopp - Nova União
2 - Eduardo Nogueira Gusmão de Araujo - Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather

1 - Juan dos Santos Nascimento - Team Yuri Carlton


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ihor Tenenyk - ZR Team Association
2 - Victor Paula Machado - Linhagem Real


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy

1 - Luiz Nathan da Silva Ramos - Infight JJ
2 - Matheus da Silva Sá - GF Team
3 - João Victor Araújo Romão - Academia Abrindo Caminhos
3 - Wesley Leonardo Niels - Team Marcos Cunha


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
2 - Thyago Silva Santana - Academia Abrindo Caminhos
3 - Miguel da Silva Bento - Academia Pitbull
3 - Yan Silva Menezes - Alliance


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Davi da Silva Liborio - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Arthur Lopes da Silva Bysnetto - Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Izac William Miranda Mendes - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light

1 - Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Middle

1 - Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Ana Beatriz da Conceicao Pinheiro - Academia Pitbull


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Julia Zordan Leopoldo - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sofia dos Santos Sabara - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Heavy

1 - Giovanna Xavier Carneiro - GF Team
2 - Shtefany Vitoria de Souza Yamanaka - Bon Sai JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto - Academia OCS JJ
2 - Katarine Geovana Cruz - Sheknah Team


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Almir Felipe Matozo - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Gabriel Henrique Uzeda Paz - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Samuel Aurelino da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ryan Fonseca Teixeira - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vitor Gabriel de Lima Marques - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Jaqueson de Jesus dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Juan Vitor da Costa - GF Team
2 - Ezequiel Pereira Lima - Nova União


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Yasmin Braga de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ana Julia Moura De Lima - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Ana Julia de Aguiar Leopoldino - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Diego Damasceno de Sousa Barbosa - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - João Paulo Saint Martin Cruz - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Breno Oliveira Souza - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Nicollas Diniz Dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Luiz Felipe da Silva Vidal - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
3 - Gabriel Barbosa Souza de Oliveira - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Bruno Salomão Ioselli - Nova União
2 - Carlos Eduardo Xavier Lopes - Tetris
3 - Andrew Alberto de Almeida Pereira Filho - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Bruno Petersen Alves de Sousa - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ramon Alves Teixeira - GF Team
2 - Kaio Alegre Moreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Davi Lopes Pimenta - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Erick Lourenço Albino da Silva - GF Team
2 - Yuri César Barros Guimarães Vila Real - GF Team International
3 - Joao Victor Azevedo - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Renan Vargas de Jesus Ferreira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ryan de Jesus Passagli Borges - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Kaique De Sales Silva - GF Team
3 - Matheus Dias Vargas Firmina - Leste Clube
3 - Matheus Vieira Rodrigues - Nova União


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Luana Elizete Coldibeli Silva - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mary Jane Emanuelle Prophiro Lucas - Team Predador Brasil


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina - Leste Clube
2 - Kamile Vitória Bezerra de Araújo - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Kaylane da Conceiçao Venceslao - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Deborah Cristina Marinheiro dos Santos - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sophia Abranches dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Victoria Camille Costa dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Kassia Guimarães Conceição - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
3 - Maria Eduarda de Melo Ramos - Sandro Melo Team


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Miguel Florido Robaina - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Andrey Pinheiro de Sousa - Nova União
3 - Ubiatá Medeiros Lessa Filho - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Jefferson Ricardo do Carmo Siqueira - Gracie Barra
2 - Wanderson Dias de Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos - Top Brother
3 - Albermar Alves Monteiro Junior - CheckMat


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Maycon Douglas Siqueira - Game Fight
2 - Igor Andrade Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Erick Victor Duarte Magalhães Santos - Team Yuri Carlton


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Guilherme Santos do Nascimento - GF Team
2 - Marcos Vinicius de Castro Silva - Pantera Negra
3 - Rian Carlos Castro da silva - Infight JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kauã Silva Souza - Top Brother
2 - Pedro Herique Santos Souza - Agnaldo Goes
3 - Gustavo Cesar da Luz Moura - Infight JJ
3 - João Victor da Silva do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - João Pedro Elias Arruda - DDR JJ
2 - Marcos Vinicius Boaventura Leopoldino - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Paulo Vinicius Araujo de Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Thiago Massao Odani - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Alef Gabriel Campos - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Vitor Luiz Lima da Silva - Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Gabriel Petraglia - Gracie Barra
3 - Daniel Santos da Conceição Azevedo Silva - Alliance
3 - Enzo Marasciulo Silva - R1NG BJJ


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos - Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcela Ribeiro Santos - Leste Clube


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Giulia dos Santos Moraes - 014RBJJ
2 - Maria Eduarda Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Leila de Cássia De Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Maria Luiza Freitas Costa - Game Fight
3 - Amanda Moreira de Sousa - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eduarda da Cunha Costa - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Beatriz Azeredo Nunes da Silva - Projeto Drive-In


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Rooster

1 - Felipe de Freitas Borges - Team Yuri Carlton


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1 - Luiz Felipe Oliveira - Bon Sai JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1 - Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira - GF Team
2 - Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Jean Conceicão Santos - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos - Infight JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light

1 - Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira - GF Team
2 - Yure Santos Silva - Academia Robson Bezerra
3 - Wendel Saint Clair da Silva - Bon Sai JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle

1 - Arthur de Souza Lessa - Gracie Barra
2 - Davi Drumond Maia - Gracie Barra
3 - Cristopher Sales De Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Pedro Otávio Campuchão Coelho Silva - 3 V Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bernardo Gatti - Drill BJJ
2 - Yago Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Eduardo Fiúza Dutra - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Luiz Henrique Bissaco - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy

1 - Matheus Paixao Peres - Akxe BJJ
2 - Kauã Barbosa Lopes - Akxe BJJ
3 - João Vitor dos Santos Motta - Geração UPP
3 - Lucas Fuly de Jesus Pimentel - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Rogério Drews Leite - PS Phoenix BJJ
2 - Rafael Hugo Rodrigues de Souza - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Murilo Mendes Carillo - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Gabriel Santos de Souza - Felipe Vidal
3 - Bruno Acacio Gomes Camargo Antonio - Bronx's Gold Team
3 - Elias António Sales de Araújo - Strauch JJ


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light-Feather

1 - Kamily Takayas De Oliveira - Academia Pitbull


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light

1 - Isabela Santos Parreira - Eleuterio Combat BJJ
2 - Gabrielly Da Silva Aluchna - Sheknah Team


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nicolly Fernanda Dos Santos Oliveira - Guerreiros Team GT
2 - Jéssica Santos Carvalho - Fight Brothers
3 - Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Melissa Saffier Vieira - Alliance
2 - Livia Marcela Araújo de Souza - GF Team