Results

Final result Oct/05/2019 15:47:47 (UTC+02:00) Jerusalem

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Soul Fighters BJJ
483
2
Pariente Academy
69
3
Teampact
60
4
Team Pitbull Israel
35
5
BJJ Globetrotters
34
6
Alliance
33
7
Jungle BJJ
31
8
Atos Jerusalem
27
9
Renzo Gracie Israel
27
10
Soul Fighter's Israel
25

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Omri Kalista Zavida Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Yarom Shaked Teampact

Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

ori Osher Cantagalo International

2

Yarin Dabool Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Maxim Kostyuk Renzo Gracie Israel

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Rom Druyan Cantagalo International

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Haniel Schucman Atos Jerusalem

2

Afek Agababa Soul Fighters BJJ

3

David Mizrahi Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Omri Haviv Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Yonatan Margalit Cantagalo International

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alon Leviev Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Shahar David Lipszyc Teampact

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gil Dow Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Omri Haviv Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Haniel Schucman Atos Jerusalem

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Alon Leviev Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Gil Dow Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Sara Kovaliov Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Yahel Shininger Soul Fighter's Israel

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Ana Drummond Coelho Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Shaked Nisimian Teampact

3

Linoy Tamam Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Ana Drummond Coelho Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Sara Kovaliov Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Shaked Nisimian Teampact

3

Yahel Shininger Soul Fighter's Israel

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Haim Mazal-tarim Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Omri Asulin Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Ivan Podgurski Renzo Gracie Israel

3

Shon Livshits Soul Fighter's Israel

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Sagiv Axelrod BJJ Globetrotters

2

Daniel Sabag Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Gilad Lavi Pariente Academy

2

Shaham Akrish Pariente Academy

3

Bar Shefer Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Shlomi Nahir Pariente Academy

2

Eduard Usatchev Cantagalo International

3

Jamal Aziz Assi Cantagalo International

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Abod Mostafa Qaadan Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ivan Olegovich Kikta Intelligent Team Ukraine

3

Ofer Mustigman Renzo Gracie Israel

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Stav Koren Soul Fighter's Israel

2

Yarin Shriki Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Dor Haim Asiraf Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Shalev Ellenbarg Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Shlomo Chaim Asor Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Shalev Hazut Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Aleksandr Pastukhov Senna Fight Academy

3

Jonathan Axelrod BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gal Gazit Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Shlomi Vaknin Cantagalo International

3

Aviv Shushan Ksantini Pariente Academy

3

Ben Braverman Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Dorel Troisa Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Bar Weis Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Björn Resener Switzerland 360 Martial Arts

3

Shai Timsit Renzo Gracie Israel

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

ori Zohar Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ilja Kudrjavcevs Henriko A1 Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Efraim Meir Maor Asor Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tomer Golombek Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Adam Keresh Renzo Gracie Israel

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

ori Zohar Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Tomer Golombek Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Björn Resener Switzerland 360 Martial Arts

3

Ilja Kudrjavcevs Henriko A1 Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Asia Kuznetsov Team Pitbull Israel

2

Maha Yamamoto Atos Jerusalem

3

Maria Eugenia Mora Renzo Gracie Israel

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Amit Tsouri Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Alma Bavabi Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Alina Ionela Zorzoana Mill Hill BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Amit Tsouri Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Alma Bavabi Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Reiss Bailey New School BJJ

2

Yuval Gershfeld Teampact

3

Nadav Bar-gil Glam Team - Israel

3

Viny Saboya De Almeida Costa Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Ben Mordechai Moyal Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Idan Sapir Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Gal Shkedi Pariente Academy

3

Severin Häring BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Nimrod Ryeder Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Leroy Haim Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Gal Michaeli Teampact

3

Ole Jakob Utkilen Team Pitbull Israel

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Roy Dagan Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Alon Ahron Jan Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Nimrod Ryeder Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Alon Ahron Jan Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Gal Michaeli Teampact

3

Gal Shkedi Pariente Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Noa Lipszyc Teampact

2

Shir Kalista Sneh Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Rony Nisimian Teampact

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Hadar Edri Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Rony Nisimian Teampact

2

Noa Lipszyc Teampact

3

Hadar Edri Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Viki Dabush Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Yossi Bitan Team Pitbull Israel

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Nadav Mandil Pariente Academy

2

Yoel Krief Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Alan Surmont Alliance

2

Amir Alroy Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Omer Emanoely Cantagalo International

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Stanic Atos JJ International

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Saar Shemesh Takedown

2

Maor Halevy Teampact

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Avraham Ibragimov Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Antonio Stanic Atos JJ International

2

Yoel Krief Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Maor Halevy Teampact

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Meshy Rosenfeld Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Tomer Alroy Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Dudi (David) Ben Zaken Teampact

2

Nicholas Robinson New School BJJ

3

Andreas Achniotis Perales Palestra Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

José Matheus Macedo de Lira Luna CheckMat

2

Evyatar Paperni Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus Godoy Romero Alliance

2

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

3

Almog Britsch Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

José Matheus Macedo de Lira Luna CheckMat

2

Matheus Godoy Romero Alliance

3

Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar Alliance

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Oleksii Tsybulko Intelligent Team Ukraine

2

Yoram Abel Simkhovitch CheckMat

3

Eliezer Baruhovski Glam Team - Israel

3

Eyal Asseraf Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Liav Rosenthal Pariente Academy

2

Georgijs Agejevs A1 Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Ariel S Cohen Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Gali Lavion Bokovza Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Moshe Zilberman Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Tal Shlomo Raviv Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Tom Blumenthal Team Pitbull Israel

2

Rotem Gal Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

nir Amgar BJJ Globetrotters

2

Dvir Bashri Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Andris Grocs A1 Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Yoni Madar Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Arnon Gal Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Nimrod Perlshtein Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Nimrod Perlshtein Soul Fighters BJJ

2

nir Amgar BJJ Globetrotters

3

Andris Grocs A1 Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Rotem Gal Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Gleison Guilherme de Souza Simoes Champions BJJ

2

Boris Sapozhnikov Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Piter Taube Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Igal Kaspov Soul Fighters BJJ

3

David Tumasian Team Pitbull Israel

3

Yaniv Faibish Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Omer N. Weiss Livni Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Piter Taube Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Igal Kaspov Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Gleison Guilherme de Souza Simoes Champions BJJ

3

Yaniv Faibish Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Ivan Ilinskii Jungle BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Bar Belfer Soul Fighters BJJ

2

roy buchnik Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Gilad Haroz Teampact

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ivan Ilinskii Jungle BJJ

2

Bar Belfer Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Gilad Haroz Teampact

3

roy buchnik Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Moshe Ben Chimol Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Lev Daniel Magen Pariente Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Frederick M. Sykes Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

2

Doron Wolfberg Pariente Academy

3

Tal Morgenstern Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Moshe Ben Chimol Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Frederick M. Sykes Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronn BenHarav Glam Team - Israel

2

Alex Gutkin Glam Team - Israel

3

Asaf Kafri Teampact

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Arie Wondemhin Yasaias Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Oleg Khachaturov GF Team International

3

ove gusevik Frontline Academy

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Arie Wondemhin Yasaias Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Robert Amar Alliance

2

Tzahi Maletzki Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Eliraz Shininger Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Paolo Tibaldeschi Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alexander Protsko Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Mohammad Grössbauer Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexander Protsko Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Eliraz Shininger Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Mohammad Grössbauer Frota Team Nogueira

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Vadim Lesov Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Jan Tichy BJJ Globetrotters

3

Itai Straus Renzo Gracie Israel

3

on Golan Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jan Tichy BJJ Globetrotters

2

Vadim Lesov Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Itai Straus Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Lopes Mendes Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ilan Schucman Atos Jerusalem

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ilan Schucman Atos Jerusalem

Master 2 / Female / Black / Light

1

Taissa de Azevedo Drummond Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Natalie Aino Lourie Team Pitbull Israel

Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Taissa de Azevedo Drummond Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Roey Herzog Team Pitbull Israel

2

Lenny Yomtov Sitbon Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Meiri Almaslinos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Volodymyr Radzivil Intelligent Team Ukraine

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Canada

2

Tsoock Shimon Haziza Soul Fighter's Israel

3

Alexey Grinshteyn Senna Fight Academy

3

Ronen Haviv Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Canada

2

Volodymyr Radzivil Intelligent Team Ukraine

3

Tsoock Shimon Haziza Soul Fighter's Israel

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Yuriy Brozgol Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Richard Szabo ZR Team Hungary

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Richard Szabo ZR Team Hungary

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Serhii Sergeevich Lyskov ZR Team Ukraine

2

Sebastian Zeev Ribke-adler Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Angel Paul Lopez R1NG BJJ

2

Salvador Gibran Alvarez Sosa Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fernando Nascimento Araujo Jungle BJJ

2

Mikhael Furman Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Roy Jossef Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fernando Nascimento Araujo Jungle BJJ

2

Mikhael Furman Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabrice Inga Fabinga ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Fabrice Inga Fabinga ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Yaacov Afik Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Gil Gutwirth Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

James R. Johnstone Warwolf BJJ

2

Amit Hakim Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Oded Barer Pariente Academy

2

Shay Brand Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher Michael Glew Carlson Gracie Team

2

Pinhas Pini Hadida Hadida BJJ Israel

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Pinhas Pini Hadida Hadida BJJ Israel

2

Christopher Michael Glew Carlson Gracie Team

3

Shay Brand Renzo Gracie Israel

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Erez Alroy Soul Fighters BJJ

2

José Manuel Varela Sanchez KMR BJJ Kimura Europe

Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Mordechai Glam Team Lagarto

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mordechai Glam Team Lagarto

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Henriks Kontauts Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Henriks Kontauts Gracie Barra