Belo Horizonte Winter International Open Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi 2019

Partial result Jul/14/2019 20:35:05 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Gracie Barra - 213
2 - GF Team - 123
3 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 121
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 60
5 - Cassão Team - 46
6 - Nova União - 46
7 - Alliance - 43
8 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 40
9 - CheckMat - 36
10 - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU - 30

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Renan dos Santos Vieira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Wellison Jefferson da Silva - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Marllon Vasques Cruz de Souza - GF Team
2 - Shyan Wei Nicholas Goh - Gracie Barra
3 - Antonio Sebastián Cárcamo Barrientos - Nova União
3 - Lucas Henrique Nascimento - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Matheus Rodrigues de Lima - White House School BJJ
2 - Carlos Elias dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Andre Silva Viana - Simetria Fight
3 - Davi de Jesus Gomes - Simetria Fight


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Paulo Roberto Viana Almeida - Simetria Fight
2 - Matheus da Silva - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
3 - Marco Antonio Backes Sampaio - ZR Team Association
3 - Pedro Henrique Ribeiro Santana - Team Alexandre Xuxa


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Weslley Ricardo Silva Bernardes - Gracie Barra
2 - Henrique Camargo Barreto - Gracie Barra
3 - Tomas Lozano - Nova União
3 - Vitor Amorim de Andrade Câmara - Neto Fight Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Miguel de Assis Rossato - Team Crézio Lutas
2 - Luiz Filipe Bento Gonçalves - Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kecio Estevam Martins Sousa - Brazilian Top Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - André Marcio Dias Cruz - Gracie Barra
2 - Elvis Hernandez de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Klinger Soares da Silva Minielo - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Lucas Marcolino da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Felipe Henriques - Balta Rodrigues
3 - Augusto César dos Santos Nascimento - Equipe Peposo Team
3 - Gabriel Brandão Neves - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Matheus Rodrigues de Lima - White House School BJJ
2 - Antonio Sebastián Cárcamo Barrientos - Nova União
3 - Marco Antonio Backes Sampaio - ZR Team Association
3 - Weslley Ricardo Silva Bernardes - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva - Cassão Team
2 - Bruno da Silva - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Rodrigo da Fonseca Pinheiro - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Matheus Valle Andrade - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Hong Huy Daniel Duong - Serao Mixed Martial Arts


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Adnan Almeida Yahya Jr - Constrictor Team
2 - Felipe Firmino da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Janderson Reis Carvalho - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Viny Saboya De Almeida Costa - Simetria Fight


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Marco Aurelio Lovato Cardoso de Oliveira - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - João Henrique Martins de Carvalho - GF Team
3 - Victor Melo Dantas - Constrictor Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Gabriel de Campos Theodoro Lanza - Cassão Team
2 - Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado - Equipe Hilton Ares
3 - Gledson Silva Souto - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ramiro Leon - Nova União
2 - Renan do Carmo - Brazilian Top Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Kauã Pereira Bittencourt - GF Team
2 - Matheus Marques - GF Team
3 - Antônio Pedro Martins de Oliveira Abugeber - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Mateus Placencia - Team Cruz BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa - GF Team
2 - Sebastião de Oliveira Guimaraes Caldas - GF Team
3 - Eldeson Santino da Silva - GF Team - B


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Alexandre Cruz Da Rocha - GF Team
2 - Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Reis - Gracie Barra
3 - Daniel Marciano da Costa - Zenith BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa - GF Team
2 - Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado - Equipe Hilton Ares
3 - Eldeson Santino da Silva - GF Team - B
3 - Ramiro Leon - Nova União


Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Jacson de Sousa Silva - Corpo e Mente


Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Santiago Pereyra Furlong - Lotus Club International
2 - Aramicio Ferreira Costa - Gracie Barra
3 - Marcos Manoel Rodrigues Ibiapino - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão - Simetria Fight
2 - Vinícius Góes Barbosa - GF Team
3 - Lucas Amaral Figueiredo - Cassão Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Lucas Fellipe Lima de Brito - Gracie Barra
2 - Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Empson Resende - Team Alexandre Xuxa


Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Matheus de Oliveira Batista - GF Team
2 - Gustavo Rosa Santos - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Igor de Oliveira Lins - GF Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior - Team Cruz BJJ


Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ramon Moreira Ribeiro - Tata Team JJ
2 - Leonardo Martins da Cruz - Team Balloutta


Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Matheus de Oliveira Batista - GF Team
2 - Igor de Oliveira Lins - GF Team
3 - Gustavo Rosa Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Ramon Moreira Ribeiro - Tata Team JJ


Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Oziel Santos de Carvalho - Gracie Barra
2 - Fabio Junior dos Santos Paixão - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Alexandre de Souza Vieira - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Ávila Guilhermino da Costa Rodrigues - Equipe Juquinha


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa - Gracie Barra
2 - Bernardo Aguiar Dib - João Roque JJ
3 - Juliano Silva Rocha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Samuel Silveira Rocha - Pantera Negra
2 - Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues - CT MR
3 - Thiago Girundi Oliveira Amorim - Gracie Barra
3 - Welington Sebastiao Marques Eller - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Juan Marcel Viana - FF Team BJJ
3 - Rodrigo Lopes Martins - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira - Alliance
2 - Flávio Junqueira - Alliance


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Rafael Lopes Paganini - Alliance
2 - André Muniz de Aguiar - Tata Team JJ
3 - Flavio Guilherme Gilli - Gracie Barra
3 - Flavio Henrique Domingos Reis - Leão Dourado


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Jonas Marins - Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alexandre Lins Dantas Almeida - GF Team
3 - Fernando Camôles Ribas - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Flávio Junqueira - Alliance
3 - Rodrigo Lopes Martins - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Karen Gabrielle Silva Ferreira - 014RBJJ


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Daniela Dutra de Castilho - Agnaldo Goes


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Maria Carolina Joia da Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Fernanda de Freitas - Gracie Barra
3 - Iasmin Borges Soares - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Gabriela Guimarães de Menezes Brêtas - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Lívia Dutra Rhodes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Maria Luisa Joia da Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Rafaela Ferreira dos Reis - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Maria Carolina Joia da Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Karen Gabrielle Silva Ferreira - 014RBJJ
3 - Fernanda de Freitas - Gracie Barra
3 - Iasmin Borges Soares - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Jazmin Hamuy - Zenith Chile
2 - Roberta Medeiros - Alliance
3 - Marcella Alvarega Bastos - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Amanda Yuri Iraha - Alliance
2 - Gulzhan Nakipova - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Gabriela de Sousa Salera - Bruno Bomba Team
2 - Stéffane Santos Costa - 014RBJJ
3 - Raylaine Alves Lopes - Andrade Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Carolina DE Oliveira Gomes - GF Team
2 - Ana Caroline De Oliveira - GF Team


Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joana Beatriz Quintelo - Clube Enok Medeiros


Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Gladys Regina dos Santos - ZR Team Association


Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Stéffane Santos Costa - 014RBJJ
3 - Raylaine Alves Lopes - Andrade Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Roberta Medeiros - Alliance


Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Gabriela Meireles Fechter - CheckMat
2 - Tine Scheldeman - Barbosa JJ - Germany


Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1 - Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Francislene Alves de Oliveira - Leão Dourado
2 - Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque - Top Brother


Adult / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Diego Messias de Santana - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Fabricio Pereira Xavier - Beto e Cia JJ


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Leandro Caio de Lima Bento - Gracie Barra
3 - Mateus Vieira Gomes - Pantera Negra


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Fabricio Pereira Xavier - Beto e Cia JJ
3 - Diego Messias de Santana - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Bruno Inacio Teixeira - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva - Gracie Barra
2 - Kramer da Silva Saunders - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Moises Mitrioni Ferreira - Gracie Barra
2 - Ricardo Gonçalves Borges - Cicero Costha Internacional


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Moises Mitrioni Ferreira - Gracie Barra
2 - Bruno Inacio Teixeira - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Rogerio Soares Guimaraes - Guigo JJ


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Amauri Jader Bazon - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Christiano Dantas Nassar - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andrey Lisboa Caldas - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Elton Rodrigues - Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
2 - Leandro Augusto Silva Pacheco - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Coelho Rodrigues - Balta Rodrigues


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Eduardo Coutinho Teixeira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Francisco Ediney Gomes Rodrigues - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Gabriel de Oliveira e Silva Reis - Equipe Peposo Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Henrique Pimentel Cardozo - Nova União
2 - Tiago Simão - Equipe Peposo Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Luis Eduardo Coutinho Teixeira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Andrey Lisboa Caldas - GF Team
3 - Gabriel de Oliveira e Silva Reis - Equipe Peposo Team
3 - Rogerio Soares Guimaraes - Guigo JJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - José Eduardo de Oliveira - Equipe Bravo JJ
2 - Jadson Vasconcelos da Silva - Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Leo Carlos Jacinto - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo - Gracie Humaita
3 - Jean Rosa da Silva - Leão Dourado


Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Cristovam Alessander Jardim de Castro - Tata Team JJ
2 - Alexandre Cardoso Borneo - Zenith BJJ
3 - Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva - HBJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - George Antonio da Silva - Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
3 - André Siguenori Marchiori - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Rodrigo Clotilde - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Julio Andrade Viotti - FF Team BJJ
3 - Wendel da Cruz Pinto - Liga Brasileira de Lutas Associadas


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Rodrigo Moreira da Silva - Leão Dourado
2 - Eduardo dos Reis Rios Guirau - Barreto
3 - Vinicius de Barros - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Olavo dos Santos - Cassão Team
2 - Thiago Cidro dos Santos - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Olavo dos Santos - Cassão Team
2 - Cristovam Alessander Jardim de Castro - Tata Team JJ
3 - Julio Andrade Viotti - FF Team BJJ
3 - Rodrigo Clotilde - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat


Master 1 / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Ailton Eloy Damasceno - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jessé Sechuts Dualdo - Equipe Bravo JJ


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Fernando Leite Silveira - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jocemar Batista de Freitas - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Ailton Eloy Damasceno - Gracie Barra
3 - Jessé Sechuts Dualdo - Equipe Bravo JJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Marcelo da Rocha - Game Fight Matriz
2 - Rogério Brum de Souza - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Ricardo Corrêa Pacheco - Bruno Bomba Team
2 - Adao Souza Junior - Leão Dourado
3 - Frederico Ferraz de Sousa - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Mario Marcos da Silva - Nova União
2 - Warlley De Freitas - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jorge Luis Vicente - GF Team
2 - Luiz Paulo da Silva - GF Team
3 - Raphael Junqueira Miranda - Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Bruno dos Santos Silva - CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luiz Alberto Ferreira Sobrinho - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Bruno dos Santos Silva - CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende
2 - Raphael Junqueira Miranda - Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
3 - Mario Marcos da Silva - Nova União
3 - Warlley De Freitas - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Francisco José Cleodon do Nascimento - Gracie Barra
2 - Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Leandro Cardoso de Oliveira da Conceição - LEAD BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Anselmo da Silva Martins - Lótus Club
2 - Jose Roberto Semeler - Academia Tatuapu Team
3 - Bráulio De Freitas Brant - Tata Team JJ


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Francisco José Cleodon do Nascimento - Gracie Barra
3 - Leandro Cardoso de Oliveira da Conceição - LEAD BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Leandro Lopes Escobar - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Wellington Mariano da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Teones Conceição Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Bruno Silva Souza - Bruno Bomba Team
2 - Raphael Cezar Ribeiro de Moraes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Sóstenes Cunha Silva - Equipe Juquinha


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Flavio Antonio Santos Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Carlos Eduardo da S. Guedes - Guedes Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcelo de Carvalho Moura - Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Claudio de Mattos Cardoso - Gracie Barra
2 - Reginaldo Santos Do Carmo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thiago Tsuneo Yumoto - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Walter Daniel de Jesus Camarinho Franca - Gracie Barra JJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Carlos Roberto Gonzaga Lopes - Nova União
2 - Alexandre Benedito Muniz das Chagas - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Julio Cesar Herrera - Herrera Classic Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rafael Carneiro de Miranda - Nova União


Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho - GF Team
2 - Rodrigo Lima Eva - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Marcelo Frazão de Moura - Equipe Peposo Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Klaus Costa Oliveira Hahn - Cassão Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Claudio de Mattos Cardoso - Gracie Barra
2 - Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho - GF Team
3 - Rodrigo Lima Eva - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Walter Daniel de Jesus Camarinho Franca - Gracie Barra JJ


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Márcio André dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Luis Bolivar Raimundo Goes - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Renato Eustáquio de Sousa - RL Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Renato Eustáquio de Sousa - RL Team
2 - Luis Bolivar Raimundo Goes - Gracie Barra
3 - Márcio André dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Eduardo Valadares Abraão - Tokugawa Brasil
2 - Rafael de Castro - Alliance
3 - Gilson Anderson Alves Leite - Team Nogueira


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alfredo Siciliani - Gracie Barra
2 - Thomaz Vergara Rodrigues - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Cristiano Carlos dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Wederson Rodrigues Vieira - Beto e Cia JJ


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Cristiano Carlos dos Santos - Gracie Barra
2 - Wederson Rodrigues Vieira - Beto e Cia JJ
3 - Alfredo Siciliani - Gracie Barra
3 - Rafael de Castro - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - André Felipe Saide Martins - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Peci - Otávio de Almeida


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcello Mariano Costa - Team Esperança Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Peci - Otávio de Almeida
2 - Marcello Mariano Costa - Team Esperança Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho - Bruno Bomba Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Richard Lacerda - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rodrigo Pierre Cordeiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mauricio Santos Conceição - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rogério Mendes Argolo - Simetria Fight


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Leonardo Paes Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Fernando Barros Fialho - Gracie Barra
3 - Anderson Rodrigues da Silva - Equipe Peposo Team
3 - Ronaldo Cezar Possato Venancio - Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cristiano Nazareth Lara - Equipe Peposo Team
2 - Wellington Alves - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Mario Muricy Silva - Ushirobira JJ
2 - Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi - Drill BJJ
3 - Juliano Marinangelo - Ryan Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Jackson Firmo de Moura - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Paulo Alexandre de Souza - GF Team
3 - Daniel Pereira de Souza - Nova União
3 - Edson Francisco de Paula Junior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Rodrigo Pierre Cordeiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Juliano Marinangelo - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi - Drill BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jorge Luiz Dutra - Equipe Peposo Team


Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Miguel Luiz Cavallari - ZR Team Association
2 - Walbert Ferreira de Sousa - Otávio de Almeida


Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Frank Alberto Alves Franco - Gracie Humaita


Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Emerson Leandro de Paula - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Adilson Higa Dorval - Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube


Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Emerson Leandro de Paula - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Frank Alberto Alves Franco - Gracie Humaita
3 - Adilson Higa Dorval - Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
3 - Miguel Luiz Cavallari - ZR Team Association


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas de Souza Castro - Gracie Barra


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Pedro Henrique Moura Avila - Academia Tatuapu Team
2 - Serhii Krasovskyi - ZR Team Association
3 - Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva - Pantera Negra
3 - Ygor Simon Mendes Lopes - Team Balloutta


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Pedro Leonardo Silva - Top Brother
2 - Danylo Ferreira Wruck - Alliance


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bruno Abreu Araujo - Gracie Barra
2 - Maycon Douglas do Amaral - Soul Fighters BJJ


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Lucas Rodrigues Souza - Alliance
2 - Igor Ferreira Miranda - CheckMat
3 - Renan Gustavo Dutra Siqueira - Nova União


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Luciano Francisco de Souza - Gracie Humaita
2 - Samuel Ramalho Do Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Felipe Pessôa Pavani - Gracie Barra
3 - Matteus De Souza Rodrigues - GF Team


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Dennis Silvano Maciel de Souza - GF Team
2 - Jair Felipe Silva - GF Team


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Serhii Krasovskyi - ZR Team Association
2 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Pedro Henrique Moura Avila - Academia Tatuapu Team
3 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Bruno Abreu Araujo - Gracie Barra
2 - Dennis Silvano Maciel de Souza - GF Team
3 - Danylo Ferreira Wruck - Alliance
3 - Luciano Francisco de Souza - Gracie Humaita


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Isabela Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes - Gracie Barra
3 - Elisia Maria Soares Borges de Mattos - Petronio Batista Team


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Julia Pires Almeida - Team Alexandre Xuxa


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Isabela Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes - Gracie Barra
3 - Elisia Maria Soares Borges de Mattos - Petronio Batista Team


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Julia Pires Almeida - Team Alexandre Xuxa