Fortaleza International Open Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi 2019

Final result Jun/24/2019 16:16:36 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - ZR Team Association - 191
2 - Gracie Barra - 125
3 - GF Team - 97
4 - CheckMat - 95
5 - KMR BJJ KIMURA - 60
6 - Nova União - 41
7 - Carlson Gracie Team - 31
8 - WGT Jiu Jitsu - 30
9 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 27
10 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 24

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida - Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Felipe Carlos Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Carlos Charles da Silva Souza - ZR Team Association


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1 - Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida - Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Felipe Carlos Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Carlos Charles da Silva Souza - ZR Team Association


Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Wellison Jefferson da Silva - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Fabio Vinicius do Rego Santana - GF Team
3 - Thiago Araújo Rodrigues - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - João Pedro Maia Sousa - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Lucas Cruz Pimentel - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Eulogio Jorge Santos Senra Lois - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Rômulo Elizeu Rocha Diniz - Alliance
2 - Harrison Vinícius Silva - Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
3 - Fábio Jose Santos Tavares - WGT Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Vinicius Bueno Coimbra - ZR Team Association
2 - Rickson Filipi Azevedo - Pitbull Brothers
3 - Dorgivan Jesus Santos - Rogério Marshal Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eli Oliveira - ZR Team Association


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vitor de Souza Silva dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Felipe Oliveira Nunes - CheckMat
3 - Esau Benicio Sampaio Neto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Wanderson Rannyel da Silva Silveira - Kronos BJJ


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Jecsan Alisson Palhares Souza - WGT Jiu Jitsu
2 - Patrick Anderson Cunha - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Macksuel Maciel Camelo de Sousa - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Arthur Maurício Eckert - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Eli Oliveira - ZR Team Association
2 - Vinicius Bueno Coimbra - ZR Team Association
3 - Esau Benicio Sampaio Neto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Wanderson Rannyel da Silva Silveira - Kronos BJJ


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Lohanna Francineize da Silva de Souza - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Isabella de Castro Rocha - Kronos BJJ
2 - Déborah Mercedes Farias Gomes Rocha - Alliance
3 - Helena Moraes Pereira - CheckMat
3 - Jéssica Rachel Rocha Macambira - Brasa/99


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Rayra Coutinho Pinheiro - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luana Massae Andrade Nagai - Nova União


Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jorraina Karoline de Matos - Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Nascimento - Gracie Barra
2 - Maria Clara Viana Brito - ZR Team Association


Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Nascimento - Gracie Barra
2 - Jorraina Karoline de Matos - Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
3 - Isabella de Castro Rocha - Kronos BJJ
3 - Rayra Coutinho Pinheiro - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Bruno Silva Carmo - Castro Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Ermeson Sousa - Ares BJJ Brasil
2 - Matheus da Costa Pereira - F3J Team
3 - Fabrício Souza Cunha - CheckMat
3 - Lucas França - Nordeste Fight


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Gabriel Rocha Fraga Leite - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Weverton Anselmo Alves dos Santos - ZR Team Association
3 - Cleviles Oliveira Sousa - Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
3 - Francilanio Oliveira Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - João Paulo Sousa Bezerra - B.F.T Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Márcio Valério Júnior - Delta Gold Team CE
3 - Antônio Carlos de Figueiredo Sé - ZR Team Association
3 - Francisco Oliveira da Cunha - Kronos BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Cássio Felipe Sousa Costa - Gracie Barra
2 - Juan Souza Gadelha - CheckMat
3 - Alef José Abreu da Silva - EPANÓSBJJ
3 - Bismarck Maciel de Farias Pereira - WGT Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Wellery Aleff Santos de Castro - New Prime JJ
3 - Tiago Samuel Lima - ZR Team Association


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Romero Simon Costa e Silva - GF Team
2 - Wéslley Andrade Lima dos Santos - ZR Team Association
3 - Thiago Pereira dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues - Nova União
2 - Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo - Natural Kombat
3 - Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa - GF Team
3 - Luiz Ferreira Farias Filho - F3J Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Henrique Pontes De Deus - Gracie Barra
2 - Vitor Bruno Marcondes da Silva - Zenith BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa - GF Team
2 - Romero Simon Costa e Silva - GF Team
3 - Cássio Felipe Sousa Costa - Gracie Barra
3 - Ermeson Sousa - Ares BJJ Brasil


Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Marciele Pimentel Cunha - Zenith BJJ
2 - Jaqueline Oliveira Soares - ZR Team Association


Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Leidiane Maia Reges - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Maria Juliete de Oliveira Matos - Fighter One
2 - Rebeca Suianny Brandao De Lima - Burton Deyves BJJ Team
3 - Karen Suely Ferreira Correia - Zenith BJJ


Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Gessyca Moura Lima - Brasa/99


Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Karen Suely Ferreira Correia - Zenith BJJ
2 - Jaqueline Oliveira Soares - ZR Team Association
3 - Gessyca Moura Lima - Brasa/99
3 - Maria Juliete de Oliveira Matos - Fighter One


Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - José Jeovan da Silva Júnior - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar - Nordeste Fight


Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Jose Pedro Albuquerque R. Lima - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Alessandro Do Nascimento Silva - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Pedro Jefferson P. Souza - Academia CE
2 - Mauricio Reis Pires - ZR Team Association
3 - Thalisson Rodrigo Cavalcante da Silva - Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Matheus de Oliveira Batista - GF Team
2 - Italo Aprigio da Costa Silva - Nova União
3 - Mateus Hiroshi Chagas Fuonke - ZR Team Association
3 - Renan Mateus Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Martins Barbosa Filho - CheckMat
2 - Josenith Moreira Leite Neto - Nova União


Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva - Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)


Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - José Lucas Ferreira Braga - ZR Team Association
2 - Jucivaldo Araujo Ferreira Junior - GF Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Matheus de Oliveira Batista - GF Team
2 - José Lucas Ferreira Braga - ZR Team Association
3 - Jose Pedro Albuquerque R. Lima - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva - Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)


Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1 - Eliane da Silva Nunes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva - Ares BJJ Brasil
2 - Gabriel de Cunha Mendonça - Castro Team


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Alexandre de Souza Vieira - Brazilian Top Team
2 - José Robson da Silva - GF Team


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha - ZR Team Association
2 - Raimundo Nonato Pinheiro T. Junior - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jostan Lima de Araujo - Halavanca BJJ Brasil


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Luiz Otavio de Albuquerque Lourenço - CheckMat
2 - Webster Pinheiro Costa Junior - CheckMat
3 - Antônio Ramon Fernandes da Costa - New Prime JJ
3 - Bruno da Silva Felintro - Heleno Maia JJ


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - William Martins Morais de Lima - ZR Team Association
2 - Luis Otavio Cunha Nogueira - Team Ivan Leal


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Álvaro Fontes de Oliveira - SAS Team
2 - Helio Silva de Araujo - GF Team
3 - Danillo José Vieira Guimarães - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Diego Gustavo Cordeiro Cabral - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Flávio Wilson Gomes Albino - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - William Martins Morais de Lima - ZR Team Association
3 - Alexandre de Souza Vieira - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha - ZR Team Association


Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Dyna Rodrigues Sena - Castro Team


Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Dyna Rodrigues Sena - Castro Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - João Batista Soares Dos Santos - WGT Jiu Jitsu
2 - Matheus de Tarso Veríssimo Ribeiro - ZR Team Association
3 - José Eugênio Silva - CheckMat
3 - William Bastos - SAS Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Antônio Carmendio Sousa Pinto - Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Tony Gustavo Benedito - Nordeste Fight
2 - Felipe de Araújo Gomes - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Rommel Alex Rodrigues Cortez - WGT Jiu Jitsu
2 - Marcos Fábio Cavalcante Lopes - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Joab Da Silva Xavier - GCPEPEY Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Felipe de Araújo Gomes - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Francisca Daiane Ribeiro da Silva - Ubuntu


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Francisca Daiane Ribeiro da Silva - Ubuntu


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Ítalo Rafael Abreu de Andrade - CheckMat
2 - Lucio Flávio Silva de Sousa - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Clayton Rodrigues Martins - Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
3 - Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Jardel Amorim dos Santos - GCPEPEY Team
2 - Girresse Vale Morais - EPANÓSBJJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Thiago Lima Freire - Gracie Barra
2 - Antonio Soares da Silva - IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Paulo Lopes da Silva - Nova União
3 - Yargo Thiago Nunes Campo - Kronos BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Renan Elihimas Gomes - Nordeste Fight
2 - Antonio Italo Neves da Silva - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Raphael Aquino de Medeiros Silva - ZR Team Association
2 - Francisco Alex de Souza Sales - Dojo Irmãos Oliveira Team
3 - Gleyson Pinto - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcelo Leonardo das Chagas Ferreira - EPANÓSBJJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Klemerson Dantas De Sousa - Gracie Barra
2 - Douglas Tome Cabral - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Klemerson Dantas De Sousa - Gracie Barra
2 - Douglas Tome Cabral - ZR Team Association
3 - Gleyson Pinto - Gracie Barra
3 - Ítalo Rafael Abreu de Andrade - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Estevão Manoel Nascimento Moura Rodrigues - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
2 - Cleiton Damião dos Santos - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves - ZR Team Association
2 - Regis Augusto Silva Farias - Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - José Ferreira Leal Junior - BLEC
2 - Alison Mateus Brandão De Lima - Burton Deyves BJJ Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves - ZR Team Association
2 - Estevão Manoel Nascimento Moura Rodrigues - ZR Team Association
3 - Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
3 - José Ferreira Leal Junior - BLEC


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Jose Ribamar Junior - ZR Team Association
2 - Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Reuel Rian Camilo Maximo - GF Team
2 - Thiago Vieira Israel - Quintella BJJ Brasil
3 - Mariano Guimarães Neto - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Francisco Héder Magalhães Araújo - Nova União
2 - Oslan Neuton da Silva - CheckMat
3 - Pedro Henrique Dias de Carvalho - Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
3 - Samuel Dantas Falcão - Ubuntu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Talison Soares Costa - CheckMat
2 - Almir Dantas da Costa Junior - Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
3 - Fco Ivan Marinho Júnior - Nova União
3 - Wagner Silva Borges - The Brothers BJJ International


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sergio Diniz Brasilino da Silva - ZR Team Association
2 - Thiago de Oliveira Maciel OLIveira Maciel - Gracie Humaita
3 - Fábio Augusto de Carvalho - Brasa/99
3 - Rubens Kleber Ferreira da Silva - Nordeste Fight


Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Ramon Dias Macedo - ZR Team Association
2 - Julio Andrade Viotti - FF Team BJJ
3 - Eduardo Silva de Araujo Melo - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Hélio Timbo Mourão - Gracie Barra
2 - Lael Menezes Rodrigues - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Hallison Rafael Gomes da Silva - GF Team
3 - Paulo Sergio V. S. Junior - Cavalcanti BJJ Internacional


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bruno Oliveira - Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Paulo Ivano Martins Filho - Pitbull Brothers
3 - Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga - CheckMat
3 - Ygor de Sousa Pinto - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Talison Soares Costa - CheckMat
2 - Hélio Timbo Mourão - Gracie Barra
3 - Julio Andrade Viotti - FF Team BJJ
3 - Lael Menezes Rodrigues - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Deolinda Mendes Nunes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat


Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat
2 - Deolinda Mendes Nunes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Luis Bolivar Raimundo Goes - Gracie Barra
2 - Rubens Alves da S. Filho - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Clayton Guimarães Barreto Hanken - ZR Team Association


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jean Luciano Albuquerque - ZR Team Association
2 - Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira - Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Tiago Brito Almeida - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Alfredo Fernandes Galvão - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Michel Lopes Teodoro - GF Team
2 - Venicio Antonio de Araujo - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Francisco De Assis De Lima - Burton Deyves BJJ Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Jean Luciano Albuquerque - ZR Team Association
2 - Michel Lopes Teodoro - GF Team
3 - Clayton Guimarães Barreto Hanken - ZR Team Association
3 - Luis Bolivar Raimundo Goes - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Mario Marcos da Silva - Nova União
2 - Djacy dos Reis Lima - Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
3 - Alexandre Laerte Cabral Barbosa - ZR Team Association


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Alberto Gustavo Sarmento De Carvalho Junior - BLEC


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro - Guigo JJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro - Guigo JJ
2 - Mario Marcos da Silva - Nova União


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Jose Flavio Reges - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Handuilo Richardson Ferreira - The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
2 - Carlos Santa Rosa - BLEC


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Cristiano José Pereira da Silva - Rilion Gracie Pernambuco


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Carlos Santa Rosa - BLEC
2 - Jose Flavio Reges - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo - Gracie Humaita
2 - Tony Herbet Alves da Silva - ZR Team Association
3 - Jonatas Barbosa Dantas - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Daniel Lott Murta Aguiar - Gracie Barra
2 - Jefferson de Mello Dias - Clube Kanji de Lutas
3 - Cristovão de Souza Balieiro - Gracie Barra
3 - Igor de Menezes Prado - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Michel Coutinho Melo - Kronos BJJ
3 - Jose Ronaldo Morais da Silva - ZR Team Association


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Paulo César Aguiar de Souza - CheckMat
2 - Fernando Bruno da Silva - Rilion Gracie Pernambuco


Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho - GF Team
2 - Danilo Fabiano Garcia Sobrinho - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza - Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
2 - Vander Carlini Francisco - Gracie Barra
3 - Alexandre Vasconcelos Lopes de Lima - De La Riva JJ
3 - Marcio da Costa de Oliveira - Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo


Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho - GF Team
2 - Alexandre Vasconcelos Lopes de Lima - De La Riva JJ
3 - Daniel Lott Murta Aguiar - Gracie Barra
3 - Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1 - José Roberto Ferreira - Guigo JJ
2 - Herede Norões Botelho - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Michell Laureano Torres - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
2 - Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira - ZR Team Association
3 - Julio Cesar de Campos Santos - Zenith BJJ
3 - Luis Alberto da Silva - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Hermes França de Barros - Ubuntu
2 - Patrik Veiga Araujo - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Valbemir Lima Da Silva - CheckMat


Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Mario Muricy Silva - Ushirobira JJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Jairo Vidal de Abreu - Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
3 - Wanderson Marcelo de Assis - WGT Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Michell Laureano Torres - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
3 - Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira - ZR Team Association
3 - Mario Muricy Silva - Ushirobira JJ


Master 3 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Andreza de Nazaré Rodrigues Carneiro - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Aurélio José Costa Veras - Guigo JJ


Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento - Competition


Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento - Competition
2 - Aurélio José Costa Veras - Guigo JJ