German National IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2019

Aug/25/2019 06:31:21 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

A.S Team


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
David Fadel Neto  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
David Fadel Neto  


Total: 2

Academie Caio Terra


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ivan Petrov Lilov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ivan Petrov Lilov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Denislav Vasilev  


Total: 3

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luca Anacoreta  


Total: 1

AJJK


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sandra von Brincken  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Sandra von Brincken  


Total: 2

Akxe BJJ Germany


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk  


Total: 2

Alliance Croatia


BROWN / Adult / Female / Heavy  
Emma Dina Kamaric  


Total: 1

Alliance Germany


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Philip Eger  


Total: 1

Alliance International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jorge David Calderon Contreras  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza  


Total: 2

Alliance JJ


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Arthur Pucci  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ Luxembourg


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alexandre Carvalho Balsa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandre Carvalho Balsa  


Total: 2

Atos JJ International


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexis Rey  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Alexis Rey  


Total: 2

Barbosa JJ - Germany


BLACK / Adult / Female / Feather  
Tine Scheldeman  


BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Tine Scheldeman  


Total: 2

Barbosa Team Agua


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roeslan Alexander Danoekoesoemo  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Roeslan Alexander Danoekoesoemo  


Total: 2

BJJ Globetrotters


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Brandon Michael Mason  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Brandon Michael Mason  


Total: 2

BJJ Team Basel


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Silvan Albrecht  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Duy Tran  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lutz Kevin Drescher  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Lutz Kevin Drescher  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Severin Häring  


Total: 5

Brasa


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mikhail Shishuk  


Total: 1

Brasa CTA


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alejandro Leonardo Lang  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alejandro Leonardo Lang  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dmitrij Ajdakov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Sun Amadeo Ölvedi  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Sun Amadeo Ölvedi  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Hoai Nam Tran  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Erol Bayraktar  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Erol Bayraktar  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Scout Shawnee Shalon Bosshard  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Tobiasz Seifert  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Tin Stojanac  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tin Stojanac  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Petko Politov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Stefan Baumann  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davor Simic  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Petrit Memeti  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Semir Piric  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Semir Piric  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Salah-Eddine Bellil  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Salah-Eddine Bellil  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Raymond J. Kilroy III  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Murat Efendi  


BROWN / Adult / Female / Light  
Olivia Aleida Shand  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Serkan Sentürk  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Serkan Sentürk  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Benedikt Johannes Schotthöfer  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Benedikt Johannes Schotthöfer  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


Total: 26

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family Frankfurt


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ismailhan Celikkiran  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Christian S. Lohrmann  


Total: 2

CheckMat


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Sebastian Karakus  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mario Brunk  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Jakub Najdek  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Jakub Najdek  


Total: 4

Cicero Costha Europe


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Giulia Ciuffreda  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Giulia Ciuffreda  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Tobias Umbach  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Tobias Umbach  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Burak Basak  


Total: 5

Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Maximilian Emmanuel Udoh  


Total: 1

Crazy Team


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz  


Total: 4

De La Riva International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Luca Demeco  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Luca Demeco  


Total: 2

Ferrer BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Thomas Sascha Leinich  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Tabea Andrea Schwab  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Laura Sabrina Heide  


BROWN / Adult / Female / Light  
Denise Huber  


Total: 4

Fight Gym Nürnberg


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Delanney Garcia Chambe  


Total: 1

GF Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Konstantin Danikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Konstantin Danikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Yury Sushenkov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Yury Sushenkov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Xaver Vogl  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather  
Sandra Stauder  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Sandra Stauder  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ralf Hiller  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ralf Hiller  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sulaiman F A S E Alsaleh  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sulaiman F A S E Alsaleh  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Krzysztof Nowak  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Krzysztof Nowak  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Umut Celik  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Marvin Beck  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dmitrii Vostrikov  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jarrah A A A Alhazza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo  


Total: 20

Gold Team Fighters


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Aila Solecki  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ricardo Viayra  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fabian Biedermann  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Fabian Biedermann  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maik Henneberg  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Maik Henneberg  


Total: 5

Hermes Club


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Theodoros Karalis  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alain Bandollier  


Total: 1

Igor Silva International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
William Nozari Teixeira  


Total: 1

Inglorious Grapplers


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aleksandre Tevzadze  


Total: 1

Intelligent Team Ukraine


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Oleksandr Soboliev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Oleksandr Soboliev  


Total: 2

Invictus BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Norbert Thomas Bala  


Total: 1

Jean Jacques Machado BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Islam Fouda  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Islam Fouda  


Total: 2

Jungle BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jakob Nils Knorr  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Mikus  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Mikus  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ivan Ilinskii  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Hyeonmin LEE  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Hyeonmin LEE  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Eldar Rafigaev  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Eldar Rafigaev  


Total: 8

Karlsruhe Teamxtreme


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Esa Muradi  


Total: 1

Kristian Cestaro Russian Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nikonorov  


Total: 1

Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ahmad S. A. Albousairi  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Aqeal Y. A. H. A. Abusakher  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Aqeal Y. A. H. A. Abusakher  


Total: 3

Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe


BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Brauchle  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Brauchle  


Total: 2

Mario Sukata International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Lukasz Les  


Total: 1

Mill Hill BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Catalin-Petru Simon  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Catalin-Petru Simon  


Total: 2

NCU


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Gouaz Mourad  


Total: 1

Ns Brotherhood


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Yameme Faiçal Ibrahim  


Total: 1

NS Brotherhood International


BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Johanan Andres Carreño Vielma  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Johanan Andres Carreño Vielma  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leroy R. La Rose  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Leroy R. La Rose  


Total: 4

Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nicolas Hatt  


Total: 1

Polar Jiu Jitsu Team


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Verena Illmer  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Verena Illmer  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Patrick Herrmann  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Patrick Herrmann  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Janne Kauko S Makela  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ville-Tuomas Heikkonen  


Total: 6

PSLPB Cicero Costha


BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather  
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade  


Total: 1

Qatar BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Helder Pereira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Helder Pereira da Silva  


Total: 2

R1NG BJJ


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino  


Total: 2

Raça Luta BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Mehdi Benali  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Lukas Silla  


Total: 1

Sampa BJJ Germany


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Florian Helmut Grubl  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Florian Helmut Grubl  


Total: 2

SBG Ireland


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Tõll Simson  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Tõll Simson  


Total: 2

Schmitz Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nahuiotiu Carlos I Teiefitu  


Total: 1

Senna Fight Academy


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


Total: 2

SHC BJJ Team


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Samuel Hertzog Canquerino  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Samuel Hertzog Canquerino  


Total: 2

Sidekick Academy


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abdullah S.M.M.G. Hussain  


Total: 1

Strela Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anton Danilichev  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aleksandr Sak  


Total: 2

Switzerland 360 Martial Arts


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Gueven Cicek  


Total: 1

T. Birmingham Academy


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Trevor Birmingham  


Total: 1

Tone Up C & F


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather  
Solveig Romaine Jaccoud  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Malik A. Kaczmarkiewez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Wendell Oscar Cardoso  


Total: 3

Tropa de Elite


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Thomas Alban Jules Loubersanes  


Total: 2

Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Michael Eugen Balogh  


Total: 1

Warwolf BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
James R. Johnstone  


Total: 1

Wolfgang Heindel Academy


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Yehor Alexandrovich Shtanko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Yehor Alexandrovich Shtanko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Merlin Deavin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Sven König  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Sven König  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Dominic Schmidt  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dominic Schmidt  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dimitri Papyschew  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dimitri Papyschew  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Reinier Steven van Ramshorst  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Benjamin Sewiolo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Benjamin Sewiolo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mark Kevin Deavin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mark Kevin Deavin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Sergii Sergiyovich Isakov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Sergii Sergiyovich Isakov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Gerhard Mende  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Gerhard Mende  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Wilhelm Siegemund  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel  


Total: 21

ZR Team Association


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Maksym Aminov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Maksym Aminov  


Total: 2