German National IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Aug/25/2019 06:24:19 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

A.S Team


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
David Fadel Neto  


Total: 1

Academie Caio Terra


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ivan Petrov Lilov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ivan Petrov Lilov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Denislav Vasilev  


Total: 3

ACTJJ International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Stephen Paul Harkin  


Total: 1

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luca Anacoreta  


Total: 1

AJJK


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Sandra von Brincken  


Total: 1

Akxe BJJ Germany


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Maximilian Kunz  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Valentin Regueiro Warschun  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Michael Axenbeck  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk  


Total: 5

Alliance Croatia


BROWN / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Emma Dina Kamaric  


BROWN / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Emma Dina Kamaric  


Total: 2

Alliance Germany


BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle  
Philip Eger  


Total: 1

Alliance International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jorge David Calderon Contreras  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jorge David Calderon Contreras  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza  


Total: 4

Alliance JJ


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Arthur Pucci  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Arthur Pucci  


Total: 2

Alliance RJ


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rafael de Mattos Couto  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Rafael de Mattos Couto  


Total: 2

Ares BJJ Luxembourg


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alexandre Carvalho Balsa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandre Carvalho Balsa  


Total: 2

Atos Germany


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Tania Rotondaro  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dzan Zogic  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Dzan Zogic  


Total: 3

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Alberto Seoane Buiza  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexis Rey  


Total: 2

Atos JJ International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Christof Enz  


Total: 1

Azarkan


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Hassine Azarkan  


Total: 1

Barbosa JJ - Germany


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gak Kagoga  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle  
Paolo Abriola  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Paolo Abriola  


BLACK / Adult / Female / Feather  
Tine Scheldeman  


BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Tine Scheldeman  


Total: 5

BJJ Akademie Berlin


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Stefan Müller  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Stefan Müller  


Total: 2

BJJ Globetrotters


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ilja Irha  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brandon Michael Mason  


Total: 2

BJJ Revolution Team - International


BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ciaran Brohan  


Total: 1

BJJ Team Basel


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Saber Farhi  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Silvan Albrecht  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Duy Tran  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Lutz Kevin Drescher  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Severin Häring  


Total: 5

Black Label Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Karl Heinz Kuester  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Karl Heinz Kuester  


Total: 2

Brasa


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Shishuk  


Total: 1

Brasa CTA


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alejandro Leonardo Lang  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alejandro Leonardo Lang  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Syamraj Valiya Veetil  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Bennet Johannes Vesely  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Leo Eder  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Simon Claudius Hackler  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Raul Munteanu  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Tom Zenker  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Viktor Deines  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Maximilian Dominic Strempel  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Stefanie Eckmann  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Stefanie Schneider  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jan Zaecherl  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Wellington Santos Rodrigues  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Bernhard Wuttke  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Juergen R. Weichert  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Serban Vulpe  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Michael Maicher  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Serkan Ortac  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dmitrij Ajdakov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Sun Amadeo Ölvedi  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Hoai Nam Tran  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Maximilian Hasler  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Maximilian Hasler  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Erol Bayraktar  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Erol Bayraktar  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Scout Shawnee Shalon Bosshard  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Tobiasz Seifert  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mauro Oronzo Preite  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mauro Oronzo Preite  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Maja Hofmann  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Maja Hofmann  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Petko Politov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Petko Politov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Artur Drachenberg  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Artur Drachenberg  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Stefan Baumann  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Stefan Baumann  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Konstantin Regling  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Raphael Lesnino  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Raphael Lesnino  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Alexander Matschl  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Davor Simic  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Petrit Memeti  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Jan-Christian Thiele  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Semir Piric  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Semir Piric  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Salah-Eddine Bellil  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Salah-Eddine Bellil  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Karrie Anne Jeffries  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Karrie Anne Jeffries  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Raymond J. Kilroy III  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Raymond J. Kilroy III  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stephane Nicolas J Etheve  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Murat Efendi  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Michael Huber  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Michael Huber  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather  
Lucas Feitosa Pereira  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Lucas Feitosa Pereira  


BROWN / Adult / Female / Feather  
Olivia Aleida Shand  


BROWN / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Olivia Aleida Shand  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Serkan Sentürk  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Serkan Sentürk  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Alexandre Faria Molinaro  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Benedikt Johannes Schotthöfer  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


Total: 65

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family Frankfurt


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Benjamin P Noussi-Ngnoubamdjum  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ismailhan Celikkiran  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ismailhan Celikkiran  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Tim Ruediger  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Christian S. Lohrmann  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Christian S. Lohrmann  


Total: 6

CheckMat


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Pascal Kastler  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Sebastian Karakus  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pierre Rudolf Karl  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ashkan Salehi  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ashkan Salehi  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Jakub Najdek  


Total: 6

Cicero Costha Europe


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Fabian Nuetz  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Aneliya Dinkova Dineva  


BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
Giuliano Spera  


BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class  
Giuliano Spera  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Giulia Ciuffreda  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Tobias Umbach  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Tobias Umbach  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Burak Basak  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather  
Silvio Olinto Rocha Cavalcante  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Frederic Leray  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Frederic Leray  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Trang K. L. Nguyen  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Trang K. L. Nguyen  


Total: 13

Cicero Costha France


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Sofiane Yassine Berraho  


Total: 1

Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Maximilian Emmanuel Udoh  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Maximilian Emmanuel Udoh  


Total: 2

Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Jan Piotr Tatarynowicz  


Total: 1

Crazy Team


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz  


Total: 4

De La Riva International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Anna Mafalda Kemper  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Anna Mafalda Kemper  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Luca Demeco  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Luca Demeco  


Total: 4

Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Khalid Syed Alsree  


Total: 1

Ferrer BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Thomas Sascha Leinich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Thomas Sascha Leinich  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Tabea Andrea Schwab  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Tabea Andrea Schwab  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Laura Sabrina Heide  


Total: 5

Fight Gym Nürnberg


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Delanney Garcia Chambe  


Total: 1

Fight Sports International


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Hala Makhlouf  


BROWN / Adult / Female / Feather  
Cornelia Rossier  


Total: 2

Frota Team Nogueira


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel Frederik Scherrer  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Everton de Oliveira Borges  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Everton de Oliveira Borges  


Total: 3

Future School of Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ngoan Huu Vo  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ngoan Huu Vo  


Total: 2

GF Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Niclas Reinhold Lanser  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dmitry Kurpyakov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ognjen Ognjanovic  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Florian Ante Matkovic  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Rebecca Barbara te Boekhorst  


BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Light  
Veronika Karakhonova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Konstantin Danikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Konstantin Danikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Yury Sushenkov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Xaver Vogl  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather  
Sandra Stauder  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Sandra Stauder  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Ngoc Dung Le  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Ngoc Dung Le  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ralf Hiller  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Daiki Mishima  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sulaiman F A S E Alsaleh  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sulaiman F A S E Alsaleh  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Krzysztof Nowak  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Krzysztof Nowak  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Martin Krone  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Martin Krone  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Umut Celik  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Umut Celik  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Marvin Beck  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Robson Jorge Ramos  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Robson Jorge Ramos  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Kenji Benjamin Sette  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dmitrii Vostrikov  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jarrah A A A Alhazza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo  


Total: 33

Gold Team Fighters


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Aila Solecki  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Aila Solecki  


Total: 2

Gracie Barra


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Marcel Stecker  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Lina Marie Friede  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Feng LI  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ricardo Viayra  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Viayra  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Fabian Biedermann  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Fabian Biedermann  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Stefan Alexander Lucas  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Stefan Alexander Lucas  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Rene Paschka  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Rene Paschka  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
William Alan Albright  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
William Alan Albright  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maik Henneberg  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Maik Henneberg  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marek Pawel Zbrog  


Total: 16

Hermes Club


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Theodoros Karalis  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alain Bandollier  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alain Bandollier  


Total: 2

Igor Silva International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
William Nozari Teixeira  


Total: 1

Intelligent Team Ukraine


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ivan Olegovich Kikta  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Oleksii Tsybulko  


Total: 2

Invictus BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Norbert Thomas Bala  


Total: 1

Jungle BJJ


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Martin Baros  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Konstantin Oganesyan  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Rooster  
Elizaveta Ivanova  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Simona Rinkova  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Lucia Pechová  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Jan Novacek  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Robert Svedik  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel Mastracci  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Matvey Pitkevich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jakob Nils Knorr  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Brianda Alexandra Cebreros Calderon  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Johanna Karina Barros Safi  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Johanna Karina Barros Safi  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Mikus  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Mikus  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ivan Ilinskii  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ivan Ilinskii  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Hyeonmin LEE  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Hyeonmin LEE  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Eldar Rafigaev  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Eldar Rafigaev  


Total: 21

Karlsruhe Teamxtreme


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Esa Muradi  


Total: 1

KMR BJJ KIMURA


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Tobias Benedikt Bruck  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Heinrich Franz Funk  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Marcelo Dias das Neves  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Edir E. Monteiro Pereira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Edir E. Monteiro Pereira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David A J Raxhon  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
David A J Raxhon  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Carlos Alberto Silva Fernandes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Alberto Silva Fernandes  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Arkadiusz Zehner  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather  
John Lenno Melo Dantas  


Total: 11

Kristian Cestaro Russian Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Nikonorov  


Total: 2

Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Aqeal Y. A. H. A. Abusakher  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Aqeal Y. A. H. A. Abusakher  


Total: 2

Kyuzo


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Cécile Gordon  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Cécile Gordon  


Total: 2

Lotus Club International


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Klara Matthies  


Total: 1

Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe


BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Daniel Brauchle  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Brauchle  


Total: 2

Mario Sukata International


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lukasz Les  


Total: 1

Mill Hill BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Catalin-Petru Simon  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Catalin-Petru Simon  


Total: 2

Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Robert Jureczko  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Greta Danuta Wilczek  


Total: 2

Ns Brotherhood


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Yameme Faiçal Ibrahim  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Yameme Faiçal Ibrahim  


Total: 2

NS Brotherhood International


BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Johanan Andres Carreño Vielma  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Johanan Andres Carreño Vielma  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Chango Eersel  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Chango Eersel  


Total: 4

Panther BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Roman Timrov  


Total: 1

Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nicolas Hatt  


Total: 1

Polar Jiu Jitsu Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Philipp Michael Schader  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Verena Illmer  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Verena Illmer  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Patrick Herrmann  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Patrick Herrmann  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ömer Simsek  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ömer Simsek  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Armin Mirzakhanlou  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nilesh Raimundo Monteiro Gracias  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Nilesh Raimundo Monteiro Gracias  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Janne Kauko S Makela  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Janne Kauko S Makela  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ville-Tuomas Heikkonen  


Total: 13

Portugal Gold Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Márcio Laranjeira  


Total: 1

Pound for Pound Deutschland


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Prudhvee Padmaraju  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Nico Kellermann  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Michel Hiebl  


Total: 3

PSLPB Cicero Costha


BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather  
Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade  


Total: 1

Qatar BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Helder Pereira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Helder Pereira da Silva  


Total: 2

R1NG BJJ


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alex Daniel Araujo  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino  


Total: 3

Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Antonia Gamila Kanew  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Antonia Gamila Kanew  


Total: 2

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Nikolas Král  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Georg Eckart Schopfer  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dejan Lega  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Grigorios Koassidis  


BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
Michelangelo Frate  


BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class  
Michelangelo Frate  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Lukas Silla  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Bartner  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Kristian Gröger  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Kristian Gröger  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Marius Socher  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Martin Lewis Heiker  


Total: 12

Roger Gracie Vienna


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Markus Mayr  


Total: 1

Sampa BJJ Germany


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Florian Helmut Grubl  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Florian Helmut Grubl  


Total: 2

Sampa BJJ International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Martin Krenek  


Total: 1

SBG International (SBGI)


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Per Karl Sigfrid Möller  


Total: 1

SBG Ireland


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Tõll Simson  


Total: 1

Schmitz Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nahuiotiu Carlos I Teiefitu  


Total: 1

Senna Fight Academy


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


Total: 2

SHC BJJ Team


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Maria Daniela Canquerino  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Samuel Hertzog Canquerino  


Total: 2

Sidekick Academy


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abdullah S.M.M.G. Hussain  


Total: 1

Soul Fighters International


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Jonatan Jiménez  


Total: 1

Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Oleksandr Kostenko  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Oleksandr Kostenko  


Total: 2

Strela Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Anton Saldaev  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Aleksandr Sak  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Oleg Terekhin  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Oleg Terekhin  


Total: 4

Switzerland 360 Martial Arts


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Gueven Cicek  


Total: 1

T. Birmingham Academy


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Trevor Birmingham  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Trevor Birmingham  


Total: 2

Team Link Uberlândia


BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather  
Otavio Jose Sousa Maronhas  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Otavio Jose Sousa Maronhas  


Total: 2

Team Motelica BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Matina Kallivoka  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Matina Kallivoka  


Total: 2

Tiko Souza


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Omar El Sheikh  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Eric P Torre Garcia  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Admilson Dias Dos Santos  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Wagdi El Sheikh  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Humberto Nicolau  


Total: 5

Tone Up C & F


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Nese Jeremy  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Andrea Orlando Fontana  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather  
Solveig Romaine Jaccoud  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Malik A. Kaczmarkiewez  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Wendell Oscar Cardoso  


Total: 5

Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Dejan Obradovic  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Michael Eugen Balogh  


Total: 2

Unity Jiu-jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Anthony I Hwang  


Total: 1

Warwolf BJJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
James R. Johnstone  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
James R. Johnstone  


Total: 2

Wolfgang Heindel Academy


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Adrian Erik Sengpiel  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Serhii Volodymyrovich Datsenko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Yehor Alexandrovich Shtanko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Benjamin Sewiolo  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergii Sergiyovich Isakov  


Total: 5

ZR Team Association


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ruslan Liashko  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yurii Mykitenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Mateusz Miroslaw Flaga  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Mateusz Miroslaw Flaga  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Maksym Aminov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Maksym Aminov  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Light  
Lakatos Sándor  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Lakatos Sándor  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Bence Romanek  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Bence Romanek  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho  


Total: 12