British National Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Jul/19/2019 05:23:26 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Alexander Enikeev  


Total: 1

Alliance


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Daniil Antonov  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Taisiya Antonova  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Aaron Singh Sohal  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Yaseen Ali Morris  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Oliwia Szatkowska  


Total: 3

CheckMat


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexo Mfumu Hughes-Kalonji  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Eric Pintilie  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Jayden Lee Wilkin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Malie Rainbow Costa  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Ella M. Pivano  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Kianna Sherrie Hughes-Kalonji  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Omar Taiti  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rico G Marson  


Total: 9

CheckMat Mafra


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jose Antonio Garcia  


Total: 1

CSA


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Elliott T. P. Cole  


Total: 1

ECJJA


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aaron Keith Clack  


Total: 1

Fight Sports International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Christian Tanase  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Ryan Samrai  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Maison Paul Jr Farrington  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Stefan Dabija  


Total: 4

Frota Team Nogueira


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Julian Scherrer  


Total: 1

Get Fight


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Luiza Takla Linck Miller  


Total: 1

GF Team Berlin


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Willem Anhuth  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Augusto Ziegler  


Total: 2

Gracie Barcelona


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Chanel Santin Tosic  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Simon Bastian Oliveira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Niklas Faller  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Henmueller  


Total: 4

Gracie Barra


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Jack William Frederick Hyde  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Theos Mixalis McEvatt  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Alfie James Joseph Hyde  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Benjamin Leo Finneran  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Armiya D Brooks  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Corey Charlie Kennedy  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Kendra Louise Nugent  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Owen Anthony Jones  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Alissa Lazar  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Iryan I Brooks  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Aram Lazar  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
David António da Silva Caldeira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
André Miguel Areias Cruz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Edward Stephen Roy Scott  


Total: 14

Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Gegeelen Batbayar  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Ilyas Chaudhery  


Total: 1

KMR BJJ KIMURA


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kevin Varela Costa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Julien Fota  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Marina Fernandes Pinto  


Total: 3

Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bobby Lee Burgess  


Total: 1

Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marlo Brixton Jones  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kieran Eric Fleming  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Eva Nichols  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Andrew Marko-Newton  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Emilija Savickyte  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Derek Przemyslaw Marczak  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Kajus Semeta  


Total: 7

Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sofia Feerdoss Pinjara  


Total: 1

Mykonos BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Middle  
Chrysoula Kontaratou  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Panagiotis Kakoutis  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Ioannis Kontaratos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Charalampos Panteleimon Skagias  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Georgios Skagias  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Maria R. Chanioti  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Maria Daktylidi  


Total: 7

Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kydyn Luk Correa Lima  


Total: 1

New School BJJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Lance Kasi Yeo  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Safiyyah Laila Jha  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Dylan E. McEwen  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kaylen Shiva Hakeem Vassoodaven  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Lyka Vassoodaven  


Total: 5

Next Generation MMA Fredrikstad


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Shea Michael Mutchy Williams  


Total: 1

Palestra Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Eva Larkin  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Sofia Gavriilidou  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Myrto Mavrou  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Argyro Mavrou  


Total: 4

Pariente Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Ofir Ravid  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Yam Tores  


Total: 2

R1NG BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jack Douglas Tamarit  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Holland


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Alena Chiara Kenia Sophie Symannek  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Israel


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Gabriel Adler Ribke  


Total: 1

Rio Grappling Club Italia


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Galli  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Hugo Sora Kaveh Rahin  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Henri Kai Rahin  


Total: 2

Stronger BJJ


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Eduard Alexandru Belea  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Harry George Morgan  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Samuel Rickson Romero  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cleiton Gabriel H. M. dos Santos II  


Total: 4

Team Felipe Martins


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Jodie Lee McCarthy  


Total: 1

Titan Academy BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kai Ben Ben Senyor  


Total: 1

Tribal Phoenix


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Max Lynch  


Total: 1

Warwolf BJJ


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Dexter J. Johnstone  


Total: 1

ZR Team Association


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Edward Warwick Isaac  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Lois Grace Marsh  


Total: 2