Zurich International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Final result May/18/2019 16:54:29 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - KMR BJJ KIMURA - 279
2 - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - 153
3 - Carlson Gracie Team - 141
4 - BJJ Team Basel - 129
5 - CheckMat - 52
6 - Frota Team Nogueira - 50
7 - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy - 43
8 - Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association - 42
9 - BJJ 4 Life - 38
10 - Zurich BJJ Lab - 31

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1 - Niklaus Urs Jeger - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Antonio De la Torre Villazon - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Mathias Coquoz - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / White / Feather

1 - Niclas Lanser - GF Team Munchen
2 - Quentin Silvente - Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland
3 - Dominik Stucki - BJJ 4 Life
3 - Gabriel Kathari - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / White / Light

1 - Tom Zenker - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Philipp Schwaninger - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Saber Farhi - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Steven Clot - BJJ 4 Life


Adult / Male / White / Middle

1 - Eric Torre Garcia - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Ivan Buljan - Frota Team Nogueira
3 - Raboun Quinay - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Rafael Niedermann - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Simon Noetzlin - Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland
2 - Manh-Thanh Nguyen - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Christophe Yoann Solis - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Luca Zedi - BJJ Team Basel


Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Luca Merkli - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Darko Marinkovic - Fight Sports International


Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Lutz Drescher - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Maximilian Dominic Strempel - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Nikolaos Alexiou - CheckMat


Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1 - Jéssica Ferraz Da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Irineide M. Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Anthea Wajsza - BJJ Team Basel


Adult / Female / White / Feather

1 - Melina Koller - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Maria Luiza Braunschweiler - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Female / White / Light

1 - Tania Rotondaro - Atos Germany
2 - Jéssica Cristina Ferreira Da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Estefania Martinez Moreira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Michèle Sunnen - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Ivandro Raposo Franklim - Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Aran Rahnavard Bazar - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Mario Jorge Da Costa Lemos - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Hugo Santos Muniz - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Severin Fernandez Diaz - GF Team Munchen
3 - Gabriel Alves Augusto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Matheus Eduardo Inácio - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Vitor H. Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Thomas Sascha Leinich - Ferrer BJJ
3 - Bruno Duperrier - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Patrick Breitschmid - Fight Sports International


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Deivison Aguiar da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Ferdinand Tschanz - WAO
3 - Mervan Gencer - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Raylan Da Silva Guimaraes Cavalcante - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Florentin Y. Jeronimo Fischer - BJJ 4 Life
2 - Lucas André Fischer - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Benjamin Tettü - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Fabrizio Lucchese - Fight Sports International


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Kastriot Mustafi - Fight Sports International
2 - ori Zohar - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Indy Panesar - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Philippe Lucas Geyer - BJJ Team Basel


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Aly Al-Asadi - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Marco Mahrer - Zurich BJJ Lab


Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Lucas André Fischer - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Philippe Lucas Geyer - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Deivison Aguiar da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Hugo Santos Muniz - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Solveig Jaccoud - Tone Up C & F
2 - Sandrine Pernet - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Lilian Haymann - Zurich BJJ Lab


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Scout Bosshard - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Yameme Faiçal Ibrahim - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Jessica Pang - CheckMat
3 - Ngoc Dung Le - GF Team Munchen


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz - ECJJA
2 - Berthe Valerie Gael Ntsama - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Laura Sabrina Heide - Ferrer BJJ
3 - Mikaela Raznatovic - Huni BJJ Serbia


Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Corinne Isenegger - BJJ Team Basel


Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Monika Moraca - Huni BJJ Serbia


Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz - ECJJA
2 - Scout Bosshard - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Lilian Haymann - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Monika Moraca - Huni BJJ Serbia


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Yuval Gershfeld - Teampact
2 - Márcio Fonseca António - Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Luis Gonzalez - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Cláudio Augusto Macedo Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - bruno souza paes - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Matthew Ryan Gaspare - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Petri Moilanen - Hilti BJJ Lohja
3 - Malekhai Terron - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Severin Häring - BJJ Team Basel


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Catalin Florin Safta - Nova União International
2 - Kevin Gerzner - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Arben Shtufi - Fight Sports International
3 - Lucas da Silva - Nova União


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - David Cartwight-Khoza - Gracie Barra
2 - Bryan Gerzner - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Giuseppe Petronio - Tone Up C & F
3 - Jeremie Fischer - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Alic Dzevad - BJJ Globetrotters
2 - Fernando Mera - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Matheus Santos Silvera - Nova União International
3 - Rui Alexandre Lopes Cardoso - BJJ 4 Life


Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Fernando Mera - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Catalin Florin Safta - Nova União International
3 - Cláudio Augusto Macedo Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe - Alliance
2 - Omer Emanoely - Cantagalo International
3 - Lucas Rodrigues Souza - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Daniel Franz Alfred de Maddalena Junior - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Michael Lampart - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Daniel Hofer - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Antonio Elloy Caiate - Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Lucas Feitosa Pereira - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Antonio Elloy Caiate - Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Michael Lampart - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Lucas Feitosa Pereira - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Omer Emanoely - Cantagalo International


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Carlos Matos Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Thomas Hernan Oyarzun - Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rokas Narusevicius - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - João Ramos de Andrade Junior - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - João Ramos de Andrade Junior - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Thomas Hernan Oyarzun - Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Carlos Matos Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Milad Torabi - BJJ 4 Life
2 - Pablo Agra Varela - BJJ 4 Life
3 - Yoram Abel Simkhovitch - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1 - Andreas Thomann - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Orhan Albayrak - Fight Sports International
3 - Douglas De Araujo Siqueira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Roberto Fananas - Ferrer BJJ


Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1 - J-François Brovarone - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Boze Vukadin - Fight Sports International
3 - Chris Schenk - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - René Zehnder - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Sergio Cancela Rodriguez - Frota Team Nogueira
3 - Andreas Praller - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marc Rufener - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Loris David Barth - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Nizar Mejri - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Azahel Gonzalez Huerta - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Christoph Neher - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Nicandro Almada Silva Santos Costa - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Marko Jokic - Fight Sports International
3 - Philippe Jolliet - BJJ 4 Life


Master 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1 - Micaela Carnevale - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Cleide F. Buchs Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Hélène Huynh - BJJ Alsace


Master 1 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Melania Becker - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Alain Bandollier - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Edir Monteiro Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Tobiasz Seifert - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Arnaud Verbruggen - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Loic Ternat - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Piotr Stolarz - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Schneider Sandro - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Rodrigo Couto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Simon Clerice - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Fernando Roberto de Fazzio - Alliance
3 - Marcelo Lemos Ferreira - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - David John Robertson - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Mauro Oronzo Preite - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Christoph Karl Bucher - Frota Team Nogueira
3 - David Raxhon - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Samuli Leppanen - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Florian Schaar - Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland
3 - Vlachos Thomas - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vlad George Darie - Absoluto BJJ
2 - Oleg Rasanov - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Roberto Rossi - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Rodrigo Couto - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Florian Schaar - Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland
3 - Arnaud Verbruggen - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Christoph Karl Bucher - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Gianna Crivelli - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Mireille Jolidon - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Mireille Jolidon - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - schöni jonathan - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Sacha Détruche - CheckMat
3 - Andrea Martinelli - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Robin Halioua - Ferrer BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Henrique José Carvalho dos Santos - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Francisco Sales dos Santos Junior - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Grant Michels - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Francisco Sales dos Santos Junior - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Grant Michels - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Henrique José Carvalho dos Santos - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Nsango Jesus - Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Aved HAROUN - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Gean Carlos Da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Andrey Lisboa Caldas - GF Team
2 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Lucas V. Souza Simões - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - arnaud langenstein - CheckMat
2 - Tiago De Paula - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Eduardo Chaves Rojas - Roger Coelho - Costa Rica


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Riccardo Letizia - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Danko Radman - Fight Sports International
3 - Pedro Ledermann - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Andrey Lisboa Caldas - GF Team
2 - Nsango Jesus - Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Pedro Ledermann - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lucas de Souza Dantas - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - David Rivera - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Romulo Maciel da Silva Scarpini de Melo - GFTeam Porto - Paranhos


Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - David Rivera - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Romulo Maciel da Silva Scarpini de Melo - GFTeam Porto - Paranhos


Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1 - Volkan Zararsiz - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Yoann Paraiso - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Vladimir Ermakov - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Matthew Young - CheckMat
3 - Evgenii Perskevich - Gracie Barra
3 - René Kull - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Angelo Ayala - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Jan Icken - Zurich BJJ Lab


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Helio Emanuel Da Corte Fernandes - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Wagner Sousa Pereira Gomes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Charlie Suko - WAO
3 - Le Bris Gaëtan - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Wladimir Silva Valdes - Fight Sports International


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Stephan Geissbühler - Zurich BJJ Lab
2 - Carlos Alberto Silva Fernandes - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Leandro Da Silva Dias - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Sandrino Cotovio - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Bjoern Kuehn - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Uwe Riediker - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Zeljko Mitrovic - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Björn Resener - Switzerland 360 Martial Arts
3 - Christian Kuech - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marijo Lovrenovic - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Matey Mateev - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Nicolas Hatt - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Stefan Baumann - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Marco Kuster - Carlson Gracie


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Leandro Da Silva Dias - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Matey Mateev - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Stephan Geissbühler - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Zeljko Mitrovic - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Louro Rios Raul - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Luis Filipe Gomes Martins - Gilson Farias Team
3 - Ciriaco Schiavone - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Luke Rennie - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Raymond Kilroy - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sébastien Franz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Andonay Cardoso - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - olivier Boschat - Cicero Costha France


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Mohammad Grössbauer - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Sébastien Franz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Louro Rios Raul - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Emil Kadakevliev - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Cyril Cauchoix - Cicero Costha France
3 - Juliano Garcia - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Romain Denizart - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Hervé Dobil - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Carlos Conceicao - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Hervé Dobil - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Emil Kadakevliev - Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Juliano Garcia - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Marcos Bueno Nardini - CheckMat
2 - Giulliano Alves - Rilion Gracie Switzerland


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexandre Sousa Izidro da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Marcos Bueno Nardini - CheckMat
2 - Alexandre Sousa Izidro da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Giulliano Alves - Rilion Gracie Switzerland


Master 3 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Helio Miguel Santana Amorim - Nova União International
2 - Christian Hauser - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jorge Fontelas - Zurich BJJ Lab


Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Orlando Szasz - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Sidommou Wissam - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Patrick Kaeser - BJJ 4 Life


Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Matthias Grutter - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Richard Poehnelt - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Boudjadja Rachid - Igor Araujo Team
2 - Christophe Hufschmid - CheckMat
3 - Raphael Contel - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Hao Ly - Zurich BJJ Lab
2 - Alain Bourguetou - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Petri Mälkki - Hilti BJJ Lohja


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mirco Christian Karjalainen - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Boubaker Najib - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Laurent Clerc - Gilson Farias Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Laurent Clerc - Gilson Farias Team
2 - Raphael Contel - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Boubaker Najib - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Mirco Christian Karjalainen - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Jean-Daniel Abraham Friedli - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Piotr Sztejner - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Bruno Neeser - Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Juliano de Goes Arantes - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Piotr Sztejner - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Jean-Daniel Abraham Friedli - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano - Crazy Team
2 - René Michel Prince - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano - Crazy Team
2 - René Michel Prince - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - José Manuel Varela Sanchez - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Helder Pereira da Silva - Qatar BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cid Correa do Nascimento - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Hercules Pereira da Silva - BJJ 4 Life


Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Hercules Pereira da Silva - BJJ 4 Life
2 - Helder Pereira da Silva - Qatar BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Robson Pinheiro Dantas - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Carlos Augusto Gagliardi - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Daniel Lehmann - Vacirca Brothers Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Carlos Augusto Gagliardi - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Robson Pinheiro Dantas - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 6 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Reto Andrin Stoecklin - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 6 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Richard Logerot - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Reto Andrin Stoecklin - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Richard Logerot - KMR BJJ KIMURA