Results

Boston International Open 2012

Final result Nov/21/2018 12:19:01 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Boston Open 2012

1
Kimura BJJ USA
130
2
Team Lloyd Irvin
101
3
Brazilian Top Team Boston
82
4
GF Team
78
5
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
71
6
Fenix BJJ Woburn
59
7
Team Link
55
8
Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
54
9
Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston
51
10
Renzo Gracie
43

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

James Gabriel McIntyre Boston BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Carlos P Cruvinel GF Team

2

matthew cardillo Fenix BJJ Woburn

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Dominic Leo Monzione Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

2

Joseph R Siciliano Jr. Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gerardo Christian Trevino Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Lenny Guerrero-Baez Kimura BJJ USA

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gerardo Christian Trevino Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Lenny Guerrero-Baez Kimura BJJ USA

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Machado Behring Puerto Rico

2

Patrick Gilbride Gracie Barra New England

3

Celio Feliciano Da Rocha Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Tim Bukher Team Fabio Clemente

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

felipe silva Nova União

2

Ognyan Petrov Nikolov BMAC / GF Team Boston

3

david marzuolo (repetido 34370) Adila BJJ

3

Saif Yazan Aleifan Kimura BJJ USA

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Joel Montoya Kimura BJJ USA

2

James Oliver The Avengers

3

Cesar Sanchez Fenix BJJ/ Marlboro

3

Dominic Morazzini Fenix BJJ/ Marlboro

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Dmitry Latyshkin Broadway Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adam Principato Combat Sports Boston

3

Brandon Potyok Alliance

3

Cody McMahon GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

welington nascimento Adila BJJ

2

Tarie Miles Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Brandon Grayson (repetido 120147) Abusado Team

3

steve foley Adila BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

william johnson Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

2

Chris Traini Team Lloyd Irvin

3

ray salguero Kimura BJJ USA

3

Tommy Barber GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Matthew Downes Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Quelvi Castaneda Renzo Gracie Newark - Team Bittencourt

3

Nikolaos Bakis Gracie Barra Boston

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

William Onuoha Gracie Barra Boston

2

brandon pruitt Broadway Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andrew Labao Kimura BJJ USA

3

Derek Driscoll Kimura BJJ USA

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Courtney Caporizzo Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Wendy Davis GF Team

3

Himali Patel Florian Martial Arts Center

3

melissa zlatow Gracie Barra Boston

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Anick Bernier SBG East Coast

2

Jennifer Hartley Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Yanitza Osorio Nova Uniao NYC

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Jeileen Rivera Team Link

2

Erika Christensen Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Christine Brothwell Brazilian Top Team Boston

3

Sarah Heskett Combat Sports Boston

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

jaryn Finch Fenix BJJ Woburn

2

vanessa marsh Team Link

3

Ashley Ferrara Boston BJJ

3

Cynthia Romani Renzo Gracie

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Rondah Jackson Renzo Gracie

2

Yolanda Rosado Fenix BJJ Woburn

3

Rebekah Joseph Team Link

3

Tracey Ingle Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Hans Nguyen Florian Martial Arts Center

2

Ryan L. Clay Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

3

jorge coelho Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Kenton Mann Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Tiago Alves Ribeiro Fenix BJJ Woburn

2

Ernesto Guerrero Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

Alvaro Tautiva Jr. Nova Uniao NYC

3

Brian Espinoza Combat Sports Boston

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Michael Thomas Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Jose Marques Fenix BJJ/ Marlboro

3

Daniel Christian Donahue Alliance

3

Jonathan Connelly Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Matt Rihani Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Estevao Costa (repetido 34411) Fenix BJJ/ Marlboro

3

Jarrid S. Heon Team Link

3

Kenneth K Bailey Florian Martial Arts Center

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kurt Wojtanek Fenix BJJ Woburn

2

Camilo Arredondo Broadway Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eric Spicely Abusado Team

3

pablo ruiz Team Link

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Matthew W Leighton (repetido 147352) Gracie Barra

2

Sean Michael Fitzgerald Florian Martial Arts Center

3

Leandro Rothier Rodrigues Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Thiago Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Barbosa Nova União

2

Romeo lima Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Phillip Kelly Brazilian Top Team

2

Nima Khalilian Yamasaki Academy

3

Raymond Gendreau Kimura BJJ USA

3

william domingos Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Matthew W Leighton (repetido 147352) Gracie Barra

2

Kurt Wojtanek Fenix BJJ Woburn

3

Matt Rihani Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Phillip Kelly Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Jennifer Sung Nova Uniao NYC

2

Jennifer Martinez CheckMat USA

3

Sue Ann Nelson Renzo Gracie

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Catherine Seto Nova Uniao NYC

2

Danielle Hobeika Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Kate Briere Team Link

3

Katyanne Klitz American Top Team Coconut Creek

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Megan Lomonof Alliance Marcelo Garcia

2

Mariana Paula Oliveira Alliance SP

3

Lisiane De Assis Nova União

3

Meridith Hyres Wai Kru MMA

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Juliana Remigio Fontoura Fenix BJJ Woburn

2

Maggie Ghamry Yamasaki Academy

3

Kelly Devine Nova Uniao NYC

3

Yanelisa Reyes Renzo Gracie

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jessica Miller Nova União USA

2

Claire Silva Kimura BJJ USA

3

Margaret Anne Morgan Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Nicole Zoquier Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Juliana Remigio Fontoura Fenix BJJ Woburn

2

Megan Lomonof Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Maggie Ghamry Yamasaki Academy

3

Yanelisa Reyes Renzo Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Julio Cesar Dias de Almeida Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

2

Felipe Giarolla Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Peter T Vo Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Adam Benayoun Team Fabio Clemente

2

Matthew John Hitchcock Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Paulo Silva Wai Kru MMA

3

Thomas Waldron East Coast United BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Alessandro Roman Camargo Toronto BJJ

2

Mouad Lahlou Renzo Gracie Newark - Team Bittencourt

3

Carlos E. Fernandes Brazilian Top Team Boston

3

Josh Presley Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Jonathan Satava Alliance Marcelo Garcia

2

umberto Malignaggi Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Jason P Rau Serra BJJ Academy

3

Van Allen Flores Nova Uniao NYC

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Joshua G. Roy Renzo Gracie

2

Aung La N Sang Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Christopher M Rivera Wai Kru MMA

3

Raymond Shawdee Brazilian Top Team Boston

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Joseph R. Mugnai Serra BJJ Academy

2

Jonathan Andrew Thomas Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Edward Francis Walsh Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Manuel Alixandre Souza Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Michael PEtruzzi Renzo Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matthew Edward Pasquale Toronto BJJ

2

bryan leclerc (repetido 48413 ) Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Matthew Edward Pasquale Toronto BJJ

2

Jonathan Satava Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Aung La N Sang Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Mouad Lahlou Renzo Gracie Newark - Team Bittencourt

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Melissa Biscardi Toronto BJJ

2

Jillian DeCoursey East Coast United BJJ

3

Elizabeth Sussan BJJ Revolution Team

3

Jessie L. Carpenter Team Jucão USA

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Katie Merrill Wai Kru MMA

2

Andrea Muccini Kimura BJJ USA

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Ashley Easton Proctor Gracie Barra Boston

2

Kiersten Kerby Patel Florian Martial Arts Center

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Katie Merrill Wai Kru MMA

2

Melissa Biscardi Toronto BJJ

3

Jillian DeCoursey East Coast United BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Paul Gelinas III BJJ Revolution Team

2

Alok N. Lal Gracie Elite Team America

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Matthew I. Maldonado Team Fabio Clemente

2

Alex Ecklin Nova Uniao NYC

3

Bruno Ayolphi Braz Kimura BJJ USA

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Gianni Paul Grippo Gracie Elite Team

2

Carlos A Rosado Gracie Barra Long Island -NHP

3

Michael D. Harmon Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin

3

Paul A Minore Jr. Renzo Gracie

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jimmy Dang Khoa Tat BJJ Revolution Team

2

Wagner de Oliveira Pereira American Top Team Connecticut

3

Aldrin Soedarto Renzo Gracie

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Francisco Antonio Iturralde Lara Alliance Ecuador

2

Javier Valenciano Yamuni Renzo Gracie International

3

Phillip Wayne Wyman Jr. Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Agudo Silva Team Link

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Jarod R Lawton The Avengers

2

Andrew Scott Mclauchlan Alliance Atlanta

3

Alexandre F Vicente Kimura BJJ USA

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Radhames Familia Jr. Team Fabio Clemente

2

Trevor Thomas McGovern Gracie Elite Team America

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Rani Fawzi Matuk Boston BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jason J Lees Gracie Elite Team America

2

Shaun Robert Durfee Easton BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Francisco Antonio Iturralde Lara Alliance Ecuador

2

Gianni Paul Grippo Gracie Elite Team

3

Jarod R Lawton The Avengers

3

Radhames Familia Jr. Team Fabio Clemente

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Mackenzie Lynne Dern Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Nathalia A Amaral Brazilian Top Team Boston

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Nichole Decker-Faria CheckMat USA

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Nathalia A Amaral Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Mackenzie Lynne Dern Gracie Humaita

3

Nichole Decker-Faria CheckMat USA

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade Academy of Combative Arts

2

Mark Daniel Ramos Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ

3

Jefferson Luiz da Cruz Cordeiro NBJJ

3

William Earl Hagerty Grappling Unlimited

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Wilson Reis Monte Alto Gonçalves Tri State Martial Arts / Godoi JJ Club

2

Rodrigo Ranieri de Faria CheckMat USA

3

José Luis dos Santos Varella GF Team

3

Raphael B. Ribeiro Fernandes Gracie Elite Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Jonathan Torres Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Augusto Lopes Mendes Soul Fighters International

3

Renan Borges Brazilian Top Team Boston

3

Vinícius Tavares Marinho GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team

2

Dealonzio Jerome Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Rafael Monteiro Barbosa Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcus V. C. Antelante Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Oliver Leys Geddes Roger Gracie Academy

3

Phillip Myers Boston BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rafael Monteiro Barbosa Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Jonathan Torres Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Dealonzio Jerome Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira GF Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

DANIEL RUSSO Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

2

Bayoan Torres WNY MMA

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Roger Bock Kimura BJJ USA

2

raniery carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

Nicolas Volk BJJ Revolution Team Vermont

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

aristides coutinho Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Courtney Grzyb Renzo Gracie

3

Ji Lee Team Fabio Clemente

3

Nick Lussier Team Link

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

aldo castellanos Combat Sports Boston

2

Russell Martello Nova União

3

Jason D'Amboise Team Jucão USA

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz Batista Lopes Adila BJJ

2

Michael Thomas Kellogg Team Lloyd Irvin

3

brian macneil Gracie Barra Boston

3

Donald (DJ) Ladeau Team Link

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

James Mcneely Kioto BJJ NYC

2

Espirito Perez Jr Abusado Team

3

Adeir Espindola Kimura BJJ USA

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

roberto amaral Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Gregory Hagner Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Brian Kelley Renzo Gracie

3

William Frabizio Boston BJJ

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Craig Mackland-Rivera Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

2

Nuno Barbosa Boston BJJ

3

James S Parker Jr Kimura BJJ USA

3

Ronniery Costa Kimura BJJ USA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Hooman Hashemi-Ghouchani Pedro Sauer Team

2

David Kalbfleisch Kimura BJJ USA

3

Juan Carlos Nieves Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Perry S. Mongroo Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Diego Etcheto Nova Uniao NYC

2

Daniel Diaz Renzo Gracie Newark - Team Bittencourt

3

odirlei eugenio Kimura BJJ USA

3

Tad Elliott Thomas Tatu BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

william esposito Cyclone

2

Peter Luxen Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

Jeffrey Motew Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

3

Jeffrey T. Holman Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gregory P. West Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

2

Steven D. Lyons Jr. Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Damien Rosenstock Lotus Club USA

3

Kristopher Blair Yamasaki Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

cristian novoa Kimura BJJ USA

2

Cormac Bride Kimura BJJ USA

3

Ivan Garrido SBG East Coast

3

Peter Russo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Chinnonye Okafor Alliance Marcelo Garcia

2

Tyler M Moulton Abusado Team

3

Gabriel Delvalle GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Donald Stickney Boston BJJ

2

Kleber de Oliveira Toronto BJJ

3

Kym Sturdivant Gladiator BJJ

3

Thomas Bolton Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cafafa Ludovic PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Oliver Michael Strother Team Delima (SAS)

3

Ryan Reilly Nova União

3

Visham Kalloo Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Kristopher Blair Yamasaki Academy

2

Cafafa Ludovic PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Tyler M Moulton Abusado Team

3

william esposito Cyclone

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Diana G. Weisbach Gracie Barra New England

2

Aristea Kinney Nova União USA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Orlando Rymer Alliance Marcelo Garcia

2

Scott R. Green Fenix BJJ Woburn

3

Dan Krall Team Link

3

Jose A Ramos East Coast United BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rodrigo Bessa de Araujo Nova União

2

Daniel Sterling Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Marcos Paulo Cruvinel GF Team

2

Rodrigo Alves Kimura BJJ USA

3

Kevin Flinn Gracie Humaita Phoenix

3

Oscar G. Calderon Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Cloves Silveira Junior (repedito 34148) Gracie Barra Boston

2

Chris W Piscione Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA

3

James Manning Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Richard H Schabowsky Renato Tavares Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Conrad Mckenzie Jungle Gym

2

Rodrigo Martins de Macedo Kimura BJJ USA

3

Jason R Fortier Team Link

3

Mark O. Raposo Fenix BJJ Woburn

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jessy Ringquist SAS Team

2

Fernando Restrepo Nova Uniao NYC

3

Carlos Gomez Gracie Elite Team America

3

Jas Maestranzi Kimura BJJ USA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Gregory Linton Brown Combat Sports Boston

2

Matthew Jesus Nunez Yamasaki Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matthew Bryers Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Sean Kiernan Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcos Paulo Cruvinel GF Team

2

Richard H Schabowsky Renato Tavares Association

3

Conrad Mckenzie Jungle Gym

3

Matthew Jesus Nunez Yamasaki Academy

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Carlos Araujo Filho Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

2

Stivy Roberto da Cunha Renzo Gracie Academy

3

Fabiano Machado Trancoso Kimura BJJ USA

3

Shawn Everett Smith Foundry BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Stanley Z Chen Kimura BJJ USA

2

Rodrigo Santos Almeida Kimura BJJ USA

3

Pablo Tees Leite Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Joshua E Owen Best Way BJJ / American Top team Connecticut

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Joshua E Owen Best Way BJJ / American Top team Connecticut

2

Pablo Tees Leite Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

3

Carlos Araujo Filho Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Fabiano Machado Trancoso Kimura BJJ USA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Maniaudet Bastos American Top Team

2

Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda Tatu BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bradley Michael Court Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Joseph M. Bell Kimura BJJ USA

3

Frederick C. Villarica Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Márcio Rodrigues de Abreu GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marco Labati Teixeira Gracie Elite Team America

2

Diego Ferroni Kimura BJJ USA

3

Bradley James Souders Tatu BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo O Da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Brian Wade Caldwell Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Vagner Alves de Santana Team Jucão USA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Brian Wade Caldwell Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Jairo Rogerio Flores Taborda Tatu BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Adila Pereira da Silva Souto Adila BJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Randy Brown Best Way JJ

2

Michael DiCarlo Brazilian Top Team Boston

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Egnangelo Arruda Kimura BJJ USA

2

Philip Davis GF Team

3

exxon legaspi Kimura BJJ USA

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

rob vanadestine The Avengers

2

Leopoldo Holanda Kimura BJJ USA

3

Adam Bahret Fenix BJJ Woburn

3

Andrew Borner Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Mario Silva Carlson Gracie Team - CT / Cesar Pereira BJJ

2

mike princiotta Gracie Barra New England

3

Arturo J. Morales Drysdale BJJ

3

Josué Aponte Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Chris Driscoll Kimura BJJ USA

2

Ricky Sanchez Team Fabio Clemente

3

Douglas Wood Kimura BJJ USA

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Stephen S Makein Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

2

Din Jenkins Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

3

Ray Hawkins Team Lloyd Irvin

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jason Michael Bischoff Team Link

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Paul Llanos Team Fabio Clemente

2

Michael Bourque Team Link

3

Fernando B Victor GF Team

3

Steve KARCHNER Tatu BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

earl ebbeling Abusado Team

2

Shawn M. Cole American Top Team Connecticut

3

Joao Lampreia Team Fabio Clemente

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Adam Fandrey Kimura BJJ USA

2

Andrew Longo Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

3

Keith O'Callaghan Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Soto Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Chris Halpin Combat Sports Boston

3

charles holland RABJJ Academy

3

MATTHEW MAROTTA RABJJ Academy

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Chad Rheaume Best Way JJ

2

Charles Lake Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Adam Fandrey Kimura BJJ USA

2

Jason Michael Bischoff Team Link

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Peter M Caragher Roberto Traven BJJ

2

anthony venticinque Serra BJJ Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Charlie Salmon Abusado Team

2

Scott Vieira Renzo Gracie

3

Nakia L. McCauley Boston BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Willian R. Cruvinel GF Team

2

Boris Zunjic Equipe Fabricio BJJ - Montenegro

3

Josh Matthew Hummer Tatu BJJ

3

marcio silva Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Antoine Evans Carlson Gracie Team

2

Michel Lopes Garcia GF Team

3

Patrick McElderry SAS Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Paul Merson Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Paul Merson Alliance Marcelo Garcia

2

marcio silva Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michael Zenga Brazilian Top Team Boston

2

Rogerio Muniz Santos Gracie Elite Team America

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rogerio Muniz Santos Gracie Elite Team America

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Richard A Webber II Best Way BJJ / American Top Team Boston

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gabriel Santos Gonçalves Gladiator BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Gabriel Santos Gonçalves Gladiator BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Christopher Sanders Team Link

2

Peter Talieri Combat Sports Boston

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Brian Beaulieu Team Link

2

Rick Fineman Kimura BJJ USA

3

Jeffrey Lee Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

3

JOSE SANCHEZ Alliance Marcelo Garcia

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mark Booth Team Link

2

David Pasquarelli GF Team

3

gershon reines Alliance Marcelo Garcia

3

James S. Lombara Team Jucão USA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rick Fineman Kimura BJJ USA

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Stephen M. Maydwell Team Jucão USA

2

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara SAS Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

John Murphy SBG East Coast

2

Dawson Daminelli (repetido 26016) Brazilian Top Team Boston

3

Brian D. Ellis Team Link

3

Verissimo Pimentel GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gregory Pellathy Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

2

otavio camargo GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara SAS Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Academia DF

2

John Mark Frankl Boston BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra New England

2

John Dartanian Bagby Xande Jiu Jitsu

3

Joseph Patrick Watterson Drysdale BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra New England

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Pablo Luis Arroyo Nova União USA

2

tony kerz Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Edgar Andi Westermark Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Christopher Bundzinski Renzo Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Patrick Crowley Renzo Gracie

2

Lucas Memelli Luiz Wai Kru MMA

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Patrick Crowley Renzo Gracie

2

Christopher Bundzinski Renzo Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Avila GF Team

2

Dean Williams Kimura BJJ USA

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelino Amaro Gracie Barra Boston

2

Timothy G. Burns Tatu BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

John Anthony Romano Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

John Anthony Romano Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team