Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Chien Fu Chen Taiwan BJJ
Wataru Kojima Igloo
Che An Chen Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - HongKong China
LI Hsing Chou GF Team International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Kihun Youm Fabricio International Team - FIT
Darkhan Kakenov Bulls BJJ Kazakhstan
Bjoern Henseler Monarchy MMA
Jeferson Desoppa Ikeda Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Mickael Lutin RCP Jiu Jitsu
JinWoo Kim Copa TG BJJ
Mark Albertovich Den Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
Nazmy Salamat Monarchy MMA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Daniel Kennedy Will/Machado
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jawad Shah Berserker Team Magdeburg
Hoseok LEE Alliance
Jintae kim Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Jawad Shah Berserker Team Magdeburg
Daniel Kennedy Will/Machado
Che An Chen Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - HongKong China
Kihun Youm Fabricio International Team - FIT
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Ai Jin Lee Monarchy MMA
Tomoka Toriyama Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
Kimika Okazawa Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Zimian XIE Checkmat Shenzhen
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Marne Chiccarelli CheckMat
Kristine Catangui Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Susy ho Evolve MMA
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Sarah Chong Kings Academy Australia
Hui-Ting Chen Taiwan BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Courtney Anaya Ruffhouse
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Courtney Anaya Ruffhouse
Kristine Catangui Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Koki Takao X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Nathan Moke Kings Academy Australia
Hiroki Takahashi Brave Heart
Reiki Kanamura Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Woosuk LEE De La Riva JJ
Rafael Guedes Noba Impacto Japan B.J.J. (B)
Brendo Max Pobletin Pudan Fabricio International Team - FIT
Hing Tung Au Inglorious Grapplers
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
In Kwang Kim Jiu-Jitsu Lab
Jorge Surugi Takatsu Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Chris Jason Gaffud Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Dominic deWeese Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Zhargal Babuev Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
kim jun Young Ratel BJJ
Charles Anthony Gamilla Platon Fabricio JJ International
Song Seontae Gile Ribeiro Korea
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Peng Wang Gracie Barra
Taewoo KOO MU Jiu-Jitsu
wei ni Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Tony Fethke FaMA BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Edvaldo Nakano Varotti Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Moriguti Da Paz Fonseca Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Jared Loper Team James Clingerman
Fumiya ABE Paraestra Ayase
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
In Kwang Kim Jiu-Jitsu Lab
wei ni Gracie Barra
Tony Fethke FaMA BJJ
Zhargal Babuev Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Marianna Zafiroudis Body of Four
Kuramochi Rina Paraestra Chiba
Karoline Mota Braga Gracie Humaita
Mitomo Moriwaki Carpe Diem
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu-Jitsu
Bailey Brady CheckMat USA
Liliane Pereira da Silva MyBJJ Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Hnin Yi Thet Evolve MMA
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Karoline Mota Braga Gracie Humaita
Luna Giaimo Officine Jiu-Jitsu
Hnin Yi Thet Evolve MMA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Satoshi Kurata Nexusense
Ray Paul Jardon Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
ho yan To Inglorious Grapplers
Junyi Wu Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Hyunjung Kim De La Riva JJ
Inyoung Choi De La Riva JJ
Eiji Carlos Mikami Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
jean-pierre Bidegain Taiwan BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Logan Patrick Welsh Alliance
Gen Adachi Pogona Club Gym
jheong-ho Chun MU Jiu-Jitsu
Jong Ho Yoo De La Riva JJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Taiki Takahashi Soujiukai Iwate
Alex Buan Pong Chua Evolve MMA
Takashi Yamazaki Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Vadim Lupenko Carpe Diem
Donggi Yeo Paraestra Tokyo
Raul Fernando Suzuki Damm Fight Japan
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Wan Seok Kim Sanai Jiu Jitsu
James Mackenzie Marcus Soares Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Vadim Lupenko Carpe Diem
Logan Patrick Welsh Alliance
Alex Buan Pong Chua Evolve MMA
Takashi Yamazaki Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Adriane Tavares Kimura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Lee Jingpei Evolve MMA
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Vanessa Tsuji Pirani Manoel Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Vanessa Tsuji Pirani Manoel Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Adriane Tavares Kimura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Yoshiyuki Oonishi Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
Bruno Raphael Ishi Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Nathan Torres LEAD BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Thiago Felipe Hatada Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Ichitaro Tsukada Damm Fight Japan
Keith Fukumae One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nicolas Eduardo Sopranzi Lotus Club International
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Rodrigo Alonso Alliance
Rafael Rodrigues Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Alberto Serrano Govea Renzo Gracie Mexico
Richard A. Enriquez Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Silva Tanaka Yasuo Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Makoto Ogasawara Nova União International
Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior Carioca Team
Raymond Yance Varilla Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Clayton Diego Manuel Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Christopher Thomas Gatmaitan Ilagan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Christophe Laurient GF Team New Caledonia
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Nicolas E. Penzer Stallion Gym
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Nicolas E. Penzer Stallion Gym
Thiago Felipe Hatada Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy Gracie Barra
Raymond Yance Varilla Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Yugo Fujimoto Gracie Barra
Shuhei Akeo Checkmat CDJJ Tokyo
Leandro Hideki Mayumi Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Wei Chieh Yeh Taiwan BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Motokazu Kasahara Evolve MMA
Motohiro Yoshida Tribe Tokyo MMA
Adrian Cusi Evolve MMA
Atsushi Nagayama Tk Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Kyohey Eto Tk Jiu-Jitsu
Ederson Sunao Yura Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Oirat Makhmetov Alliance
Justin Nelson Axis Jiu-Jitsu
Ewere Kenny Eboigbe Bungeling Bay
Hyang Hun Lee Copa TG BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Uwe Riediker Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Ashkan Salehi CheckMat Fight Zone London
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Marcos Yassoyama Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Mario Yochio Morey Junior Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA
Kenwa Theodore Philip De Guzman Mabini Fabricio International Team - FIT
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA
Ewere Kenny Eboigbe Bungeling Bay
Ashkan Salehi CheckMat Fight Zone London
Uwe Riediker Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Eira Terri Culverwell Gracie Barra
Aya Kitagawa Pato Studio
Mayumi Kubo X-Treme Ebina
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Janel Candaso Cruz Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Alessandra Tiemi Osako Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Junko Kawabe Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
Rica Urabe Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Ning ren Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Rica Urabe Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ning ren Gracie Barra
Janel Candaso Cruz Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Mayumi Kubo X-Treme Ebina
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Takanori Sunaga Evolve MMA
Ka Lok Chan BJJ Revolution Team - International
Junpei Tanaka Bungeling Bay
Shota Yoshida Carpe Diem
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Hirokazu Omotehara MMA & BJJ Dojo Cobrakai
Kwang Park Visca
Anderlei Lima Miranda Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Shinya Kato Checkmat CDJJ Tokyo
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Horie Wataru Carpe Diem Mita
Masayuki Kimbara Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Hiromichi Shibasaki Strapple Ibaraki
Marvin S. Cruz Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Bo Gao Atos JJ International
Hung Tae Kim De La Riva JJ
Hironari Tanaka Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
LIU FEI Checkmat Shenzhen
Marco Kuster Carlson Gracie Team
Hsien Kai Lin Taiwan BJJ
Taekwang Woo De La Riva Korea
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
DeMarkus Xavier Brown Gracie Humaita
Cameron Brett Carpe Diem Hiroo
Raphael Arie Cercle Tissier
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
Victor Babauta Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Bo Gao Atos JJ International
LIU FEI Checkmat Shenzhen
Raphael Arie Cercle Tissier
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Rooster
Jenny Huiyi Lu Evolve MMA
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather
Yasisca Pujols LEAD BJJ
Chen Yen Hsu Taiwan BJJ
Tomoko Inoue Strapple Ibaraki
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Yasisca Pujols LEAD BJJ
Jenny Huiyi Lu Evolve MMA
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Rooster
Watanabe Yoshiyuki Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Seita Horiuchi Jiu-Jitsu Brothers
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba
Ken Siu Kei Man Inglorious Grapplers
Barry Jake Florendo Brillantes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathon Clemons Team Buda International
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Kang Chang uk Sanai Jiu Jitsu
Takahisa Hira Carpe Diem
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
John Phillips R1NG BJJ
Haruki Umemoto Team Vira-Lata
Aidar Makhmetov Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Richard Kerrigan Roger Gracie Academy
Hidenori Kuwano Takatsuki Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Ziyi Fu Tokushima BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
John Phillips R1NG BJJ
Aidar Makhmetov Alliance
Richard Kerrigan Roger Gracie Academy
Ziyi Fu Tokushima BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Heavy
Christina Marie Nascimento Marco Nascimento BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Christina Marie Nascimento Marco Nascimento BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Yoshihiro Yamada Holo I Mua
Naoto Konno Paraestra Chiba
Akihisa Iwai Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Japan
Takashi Goto Alma Fight Gym Homies
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Bruno Cardoso Barbosa Monarchy MMA
Takayuki Koyama Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Augusto Da Silva Kimura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Sanghyun Lee De La Riva JJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Shin Dongwoo Gile Ribeiro Korea
Wei Wang Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Andrew Adams Mac Donald Nova Uniao Canada
Luiz Fernando Maioli Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Troy J Skidmore Will/Machado
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Nobuhiro Doshida Paraestra Machida
wu Chengda Gracie Barra
Rodrigo de Souza Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Li Shiyuan Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Asao Everton Ramos Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Kwon Sung Hwan De La Riva JJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Sergio Fernandes MyBJJ Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Munduruca Gracie Humaita
Christophe Levy Raça Luta BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Asao Everton Ramos Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Christophe Levy Raça Luta BJJ
Li Shiyuan Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Takeshi Uno Carpe Diem
Thura Lwin Evolve MMA
Eddie Ghin Leong Ng Monarchy MMA
Voon Siang Lee BJJ Revolution Team - International
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Byungdo CHO Copa TG BJJ
Masaki Hashizume Carpe Diem
Hajin LIM De La Riva Korea
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Wataru Hyodo Pacific Top Team
John Chow Inglorious Grapplers
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Byoungsu Kwak Copa TG BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Canada
Naoto Tabeta Carpe Diem
Masashi Ito Igloo
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis Alliance
Rodrigo Lima Dariva Agnaldo Goes
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Canada
Rodrigo Lima Dariva Agnaldo Goes
Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis Alliance
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather
Saiko Sugawara Strapple
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle
Masumi Nishimura Nexusense
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Saiko Sugawara Strapple
Masumi Nishimura Nexusense
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Shunsuke Higo Pato Studio
Yuzuru Tanaka Master Japan Fukuoka
Shigeru Naruse Newaza World Shinagawa
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Tsuda Yoshikazu Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Mao Sato Axis Jiu-Jitsu
Boon Kwang Lim CheckMat International
Koga Matsumura X-Treme Ebina
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Chor Boon Lim Evolve MMA
Eduardo Masashi Alvares Matsumura CheckMat Japan
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Wagner Andrade Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
John Crawford Inglorious Grapplers
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Robson Ribeiro Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Chih Wen Cheng Taiwan BJJ
Fabiano Elias Dolivo Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Denis Grigoriev Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
Jason Vauters Absolute MMA Australia
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jason Vauters Absolute MMA Australia
Wagner Andrade Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Chor Boon Lim Evolve MMA
Tsuda Yoshikazu Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Caroline Hernandez Pajaron Fabricio International Team - FIT
Yvonne Soh Evolve MMA
Noriko Ishikawa Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Yuji Itoi Monster House
dai ibaraki Dragon's Den
Jason Mondigo Over Limit BJJ International
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Yasuyuki Nishi Carpe Diem
Joey Lepiten Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Kenichi Koiwa Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lee Sung baek De La Riva JJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Takeshi Maruyama Paraestra Joetsu
Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Bruce Nardone Milton Bastos BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Lee Sung baek De La Riva JJ
Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne Gracie Barra
Bruce Nardone Milton Bastos BJJ
Yoshiyuki Kamakura Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Ryoko Imoto Pogona Club Gym
Rebecca James de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Annette Jung-in Lee New Zealand Top Team
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light
Xu Aihui Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Annette Jung-in Lee New Zealand Top Team
Rebecca James de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Rooster
Van Shimoda Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Hiroaki Yoshioka Paraestra Izumi
Yosuke Nakamura Dragon's Den
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Ichiro Kaneko Shrapnel Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita
Carlos Kazuo Kihara Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Jun Sakamoto Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Marcio Mitsuo Kobayashi Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Gaku Inano Cute
Kyeongmin Lee Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team
Yoshihito Hamazaki Alive
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Miqueias Toshio Asada Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Alessandro Savajo Eto Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Junichiro Wada Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Hirokazu Takamoto Takamoto Dojo
Andrey Rychin Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum BJJ Revolution Team
Marcelo V. Hamanaka Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Eduardo Telles Moreira Brasa
Angel Paul Lopez R1NG BJJ
Alexandre Avakiants Carpe Diem
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Alexandre Ogawa Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Davi Emanuel de Souza Cavalcante IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales
Fabiano Fukami Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Morales Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Tony Pycroft Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Arthur Ward Ruff Ruffhouse
Tyler Edworthy Zenith BJJ - Canada
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Tony Pycroft Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Hirokazu Takamoto Takamoto Dojo
Alexandre Avakiants Carpe Diem
Luke Harris Zenith BJJ - Canada
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Takahiro Hasegawa Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Kazuharu Tsuchida Carpe Diem
Takashi Nakagawa Newaza World Shinagawa
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Kazunori Andou Paraestra Sapporo
Tadanobu Arai Paraestra Chiba
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Kouki Sano X-Treme Ebina
Nobuyoshi Mashiko Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gabor Katona Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Anthony Marlon Agostini Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Claudio Luiz De Souza Oi Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Kouki Sano X-Treme Ebina
Claudio Luiz De Souza Oi Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Anthony Marlon Agostini Carlson Gracie Team
Gabor Katona Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Masayuki Saikubo Dragon's Den
Satoru Shigematsu Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Yuichi Tohda Paraestra Chiba
Siu Fai Chui Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Milton Yugi Narazaki CheckMat Japan
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Goran Gligorijevic ZR Team Hungary
Milton Yugi Narazaki CheckMat Japan
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Feather
Paula Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team
Grace Yee Evolve MMA
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Paula Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Noda Norikata Visca
Hironori Ooka Carpe Diem
Atsushi Misono Newaza World
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Shinya Takiguchi Checkmat CDJJ Tokyo
Elias Pereira Santiago Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Brent Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team
Cristian Buitron R1NG BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Brent Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team
Cristian Buitron R1NG BJJ
Elias Pereira Santiago Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Kouichi Uhara Nr Jiu-Jitsu
Tashiro Flavio Seiti Over Limit BJJ
Masahiko Morita Newaza World
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
Edson Arima Alliance
Masahiko Kogo X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kamarao Silva Katayama Jiu-Jitsu
Makoto Kaneko X-Treme Ebina
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Jackson McVicker McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Takaaki Okamoto Tri-Force Roots
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
João Carlos Shinzato Evolve MMA
James R. Johnstone Warwolf BJJ
Humberto Roberto Chung Avalos Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Keith S. Inouye Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Tom D. Knox Cleber Jiu-Jitsu Visalia
Edilberto da Ponte Otávio de Almeida
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Kyung Woo Han Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Yukinori Hattori Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Antonio do Nascimento Marco Nascimento BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Alberto Toyotta Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Jose Carlos Silva Hokama Katayama Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Jackson McVicker McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Alberto Toyotta Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighters BJJ
Kyung Woo Han Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather
Katsuhito Nakagawa Carpe Diem Hope
Siu Fat Nam Taiwan BJJ
Yoshihide Nagai Hishoujyuku Sora
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Feather
Shouichi Kubo Impacto Japan B.J.J.
Kazuhiko Tamura Carpe Diem
Ohashi Junichi Takatsuki Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
Munehiko Sakamoto Gracie Barra
Deniz Yoshida Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Alexey Iskhakov High Noon BJJ Team
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Deniz Yoshida Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
Alexey Iskhakov High Noon BJJ Team
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Hideki Taguchi Paraestra Chiba
Masahiro Shikada Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jun Nakamura Soujiukai Sendai
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Takeshi Ijuin Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Takeshi Ijuin Gracie Barra
Jun Nakamura Soujiukai Sendai
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita
Dias Ruiz Lourenco Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Eiji Sano Kyoto Newaza Club
Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Amilcar Cipili Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Takeshi Shinkawa Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita
Ricardo Guimarães Gracie Humaita
Dias Ruiz Lourenco Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu
Takeshi Shinkawa Suita Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Female / Black / Middle
Nikki Lange Langes Martial Arts
Master 5 / Female / Black / Open Class
Nikki Lange Langes Martial Arts
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light
Katsutoshi Ogiso Carpe Diem
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Scott Andrew Nicholls Infinity Martial Arts
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Scott Andrew Nicholls Infinity Martial Arts